July 2019

 

Tuesday 2 July

Schoonspruit vs Stoneyhurst (England)

Wednesday 10 July

Albertinia vs Langenhoven High
Groendal vs Klein Nederburg
Kylemore vs Paulus Joubert
New Orleans vs Weltevrede


Thursday 11 July

Knysna vs PW Botha
HS Hexvallei vs Montana


Friday 12 July

Punt vs Bridgton


Saturday 13 July

Brackenfell vs Hermanus
Bredasdorp vs Langenhoven Gym
DF Malan vs Kasselsvlei
Durbanville vs Bellville
Hugenote vs Charlie Hofmeyr
Labori vs Hopefield
Montagu vs Overberg
Oakdale vs Paarl Boys’ High
Paarl Gym vs Rondebosch
Piketberg vs Augsburg Gym
Porterville vs Dirkie Uys
SACS vs Boland Landbou
Schoonspruit vs Vredenburg
Stellenberg vs Bishops
Stellenbosch vs Robertson
Swartland vs Strand
Tygerberg vs Parel Vallei
Upington vs Vredendal
Wynberg vs Paul Roos


Tuesday 16 July

Augsburg Gym vs Vredendal Sec

Wednesday 17 July

Greenwoodbay vs Knysna

 

Saturday 20 July

Augsburg Gym vs Schoonspruit
Bellville vs WP TIP
Bredasdorp vs Langenhoven High
Bridgton vs Kairos
Charlie Hofmeyr vs Hermanus
DF Malan vs Brackenfell
Durbanville vs WP TIP
Groenberg vs Langeberg
HTS Drostdy vs Duineveld
Hugenote vs Strand
Labori vs HTS Bellville
Langenhoven Gym vs Montagu
Marlow vs Oakdale
Outeniqua vs Paarl Gym
Paarl Boys’ High vs Boland Landbou
Parel Vallei vs Bishops
Piketberg vs Dirkie Uys
Porterville vs Ceres Sec
Punt vs Die Brandwag (EP)
Robertson vs Overberg
Rondebosch vs Wynberg
SACS vs Paul Roos
Stellenbosch vs Swartland
Swellendam vs Montana
Tygerberg vs Stellenberg
Vredenburg vs Worcester Gym
Vredendal vs Hopefield


Monday 22 July

Bredasdorp vs Portsmouth GS (England)

Wednesday 23 July

Piketberg vs Cederberg Academy

Wednesday 24 July

Knysna vs Wittedrift
Overberg vs Stellenbosch

Friday 26 July

Schoonspruit vs John Fisher (England)

 

Saturday 27 July

Bellville vs Stellenberg
Brackenfell vs Parel Vallei
Bredasdorp vs Oudtshoorn
Charlie Hofmeyr vs Worcester Gym
De Kuilen vs Strand
Despatch vs Punt
Dirkie Uys vs Vredendal
Grootbrak vs Knysna
Hermanus vs DF Malan
Hillcrest vs Bridgton
Montagu vs Langenhoven High
Montana vs Labori
Oakdale vs Framesby
Outeniqua vs Durbanville
Overberg vs Stellenbosch
Paarl Gym vs Wynberg
Piketberg vs Bonnievale
Rondebosch vs Paarl Boys’ High
SACS vs Bishops
Swartland vs Hopefield
Tygerberg vs HTS Drostdy

 

Tuesday 30 July

Punt vs Hayes (England)

 

Wednesday 31 July

Dirkie Uys vs Lutzville