May 2019

Wednesday 1 May

Wildeklawer

Diamantveld vs Stellenberg

Knysna vs Plettenberg Bay Sec


Thursday 2 May

Wildeklawer

Affies vs HTS Drostdy
Oakdale vs Garsfontein
Monument vs Boland Landbou
Paarl Boys’ High vs Glenwood
Transvalia vs Paarl Gym
Grey College vs Outeniqua

 
Sao Bras vs Langenhoven High
Steynville vs Piketberg

Saturday 4 May

Wildeklawer

Paarl Boys’ High vs Affies
Boland Landbou vs Transvalia
Menlopark vs Oakdale
Welkom Gym vs Stellenberg
Grey College vs Paarl Gym
Noord-Kaap vs Outeniqua
Monument vs HTS Drostdy

Bishops vs SACS
Bonnievale vs Montagu
Brackenfell vs Bellville
DF Malan vs Durbanville
Dirkie Uys vs Augsburg Gym
George vs Punt
Hugenote vs Worcester Gym
Labori vs Bredasdorp
Langenhoven Gym vs Stellenbosch
Montana vs Robertson
Overberg vs Swellendam
Parel Vallei vs Hermanus
Piketberg vs Lutzville
Steynville vs Schoonspruit
Swartland vs Charlie Hofmeyr
Tygerberg vs Strand
Vredenburg vs Hopefield
Vredendal vs Porterville
Wynberg vs Rondebosch

 

Wednesday 8 May

Bergrivier vs Klein Nederburg
Knysna vs Oakhill
Labori vs New Orleans
Paulus Joubert vs Weltevrede


Thursday 9 May

Môrester vs Bridgton


Saturday 11 May

Boland Landbou vs Bishops
Bredasdorp vs Hermanus
De Kuilen vs Swartland
DF Malan vs WP TIP
Dirkie Uys vs Bonnievale
Grey College vs Paarl Boys’ High
Hopefield vs Piketberg
HTS Drostdy vs Framesby
Langenhoven High vs Langenhoven Gym
Lutzville vs Calvinia
Melkbosstrand vs Montana
New Orleans vs Groenberg
Oudtshoorn vs Overberg
Outeniqua vs Hugenote
Paul Roos vs Paarl Gym
Porterville vs Augsburg Gym
Punt vs PW Botha
Robertson vs Labori
Rondebosch vs Parel Vallei
SACS vs Brackenfell
Stellenberg vs WP TIP
Stellenbosch vs Vredenburg
Strand vs WP TIP
Swellendam vs Montagu
Tygerberg vs Durbanville
Weston vs Schoonspruit
Worcester Gym vs Bellville


Tuesday 14 May

Charlie Hofmeyr vs Piketberg


Wednesday 15 May

Klein Nederburg vs Charleston Hill
Knysna Sec vs Knysna
New Orleans vs Noorder-Paarl
Stellenbosch vs Labori
Wellington Sec vs Paulus Joubert

Thursday 16 May

Langenhoven High vs Kannaland


Saturday 18 May

Bellville vs Hottentots Holland
Brackenfell vs Milnerton
Bredasdorp vs Dirkie Uys
Charlie Hofmeyr vs Stellenbosch
Clanwilliam Sec vs Vredendal
Hermanus vs Worcester Gym
Langenhoven Gym vs Bridgton
Lutzville vs Augsburg Gym
Montana vs Montagu
Outeniqua vs Oakdale
Paul Roos vs Paarl Gym
Punt vs Oudtshoorn
Robertson vs Swartland
Rondebosch vs SACS
Schoonspruit vs Piketberg
Strand vs Parel Vallei
Tygerberg vs DF Malan
Wynberg vs Bishops


Tuesday 21 May

Hillcrest vs Langenhoven High

 

Wednesday 22 May

Wesbank vs Schoonspruit

 

Saturday 25 May

De Kuilen vs DF Malan
Durbanville vs Brackenfell
Langenhoven Gym vs Outeniqua
Overberg vs Labori
Paarl Boys’ High vs Paul Roos
Parel Vallei vs Kasselsvlei
Parkdene vs Knysna
SACS vs Paarl Gym
Stellenberg vs Boland Landbou
Swartland vs Vredenburg
Tygerberg vs Bellville
Wynberg vs Hugenote

 

Wednesday 29 May

Diazville vs Schoonspruit