May


Thursday 3 May

Vredendal vs Piketberg
York vs Knysna

 

Saturday 5 May

Augsburg Gym vs Lutzville
Bellville vs Parel Vallei
Brackenfell vs Stellenberg
Bredasdorp vs Overberg
De Villiers Graaff vs Montana
DF Malan vs Tygerberg
Hopefield vs Porterville
Hottentots Holland vs Monument Park
HTS Bellville vs Vredenburg
Hugenote vs Durbanville
Labori vs Dirkie Uys
Montagu vs Bonnievale
Paarl Boys’ High vs Rondebosch
Paarl Gym vs Paul Roos
Robertson vs Worcester Gym
SACS vs Bishops
Strand vs Charlie Hofmeyr
Schoonspruit vs Weston
Swartland vs De Kuilen
Vredendal vs Piketberg
Wynberg vs Boland Landbou

 

Tuesday 8 May

Vredendal vs Clanwilliam


Thursday 10 May

Vredendal Sec vs Lutzville


Saturday 12 May

Augsburg Gym vs Dirkie Uys
Bellville vs Brackenfell
Bishops vs Paul Roos
Bredasdorp vs Labori
Calvinia vs Vredendal
Charlie Hofmeyr vs Swartland
Framesby vs Boland Landbou
Grey High vs Wynberg
Hermanus vs Parel Vallei
Hopefield vs Vredenburg
Jan van Riebeeck vs Stellenbosch
Kasselsvlei vs DF Malan
Langenhoven Gym vs Oudtshoorn
Langenhoven High vs Montagu
Monument Park vs Tygerberg
Outeniqua vs Stellenberg
Paarl Boys’ High vs Grey College
Piketberg vs Schoonspruit
Punt vs Sao Bras
Robertson vs Montana
Rondebosch vs Paarl Gym
SACS vs Durbanville
Somerset College vs HTS Bellville
Stellenberg vs Outeniqua
Strand vs De Kuilen
Swellendam vs Overberg
Worcester Gym vs Hugenote
York vs Woodridge

 

Wednesday 16 May

Groot Brak vs York


Thursday 17 May

Vredendal vs Lutzville

 

Saturday 19 May

Augsburg Gym vs Porterville
Bellville vs Worcester Gym
Bishops vs Boland Landbou
Bonnievale vs Dirkie Uys
DF Malan vs De Kuilen
Durbanville vs WP Talent Identification Programme
Hermanus vs Bredasdorp
HTS Bellville vs WP Talent Identification Programme
HTS Drostdy vs Outeniqua
Labori vs Robertson
Langenhoven High vs Montana
Milnerton vs Brackenfell
Monument Park vs Reddam House
Oakdale vs Paarl Gym
Oudtshoorn vs Hugenote
Paul Roos vs Paarl Boys’ High
Piketberg vs Hopefield
PW Botha vs Punt
SACS vs Stellenberg
Strand vs WP Talent Identification Programme
Swartland vs Langenhoven Gym
Swellendam vs Montagu
Tygerberg vs WP Hub
Vredenburg vs Stellenbosch
Wynberg vs WC Sports School

 

Tuesday 22 May

Piketberg vs Charlie Hofmeyr

 

Wednesday 23 May

George vs York

Saturday 26 May

Bishops vs Wynberg
Brackenfell vs Hottentots Holland
Dirkie Uys vs Bredasdorp
Kasselsvlei vs HTS Bellville
Langenhoven Gym vs Langenhoven High
Lutzville vs Piketberg
Montagu vs Montana
Monument Park vs De Kuilen
Oakdale vs Outeniqua
Paarl Gym vs Boland Landbou
Parel Vallei vs Tygerberg
Porterville vs Vredendal
Punt vs Oudtshoorn
Rondebosch vs HTS Drostdy
SACS vs Bellville
Stellenberg vs DF Malan
Stellenbosch vs Charlie Hofmeyr
Strand vs Durbanville
Swartland vs Robertson
Vredenburg vs New Orleans
Worcester Gym vs Hermanus

 

Wednesday 30 May

Schoonspruit vs New Orleans

 

Thursday 31 May

Albertinia vs Langenhoven High
Clanwilliam Sec vs Lutzville