RESULTS

Date Played Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score Venue View Scorers
2019-05-18 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 2 Brian Esterhuizen (2), 15 Ryan McLean, 23 Logan de Bruyn; C: 10 Shaun Gordon

22 DF MALAN

T: 4 N'rico van den Heever, 1 Marco Borain, 14 Keithen Standaard, 10 Jean-Louis Burger; C: Burger (2)

24 TYG
2019-05-18 OUDTSHOORN

T: 1 Ethan Murphy, 4 Ayden Pretorius, 15 Tyrese Petersen, 8 Thomas Jordan; C: 10 Danton Strydom (3); P: Strydom

29 PUNT

T: 9 Reece Taljaard, 8 Anslin Hermanus, 12 Heini Alberts; C: Alberts (3)

21 OHH
2019-05-18 OUTENIQUA

T: 11 Dillon Pieterse, 15 Matthew Thorne; C: Thorne (2); P: Thorne (3)

23 OAKDALE

T: 15 Matthew Stephens, penalty try; C: 12 Alwich van der Linde; P: Van der Linde

17 OTQ
2019-05-18 MONTANA

T: 14 Michael Swanepoel

5 MONTAGU

T: 10 Johandré Afrika (3), 8 Daniel Dooreward; C: 15 Jandré Mallet (4)

28 MTN
2019-05-18 LUTZVILLE

T: 3 Percival Isaaks; P: 10 Armand van Dyk (2)

11 AUGSBURG GYM

19 LTZ
2019-05-18 HERMANUS

T: 11 Celino Pietersen (2), 10 Boldwin Hansen (2), 6 Mihlali Duba; C: Hansen (2); P: Hansen (2)

35 WORCESTER GYM

T: 17 Xavier de Bruyn, 8 JW Uys, 10 Pierre du Toit; C: Du Toit (2); P: Du Toit

22 HRM
2019-05-18 ROBERTSON

T: 10 Christof Viljoen, 11 Gladwin Arendse, 9 Ashwill Sauls, 13 Maxwell Rhode; C: Viljoen (4); P: Viljoen (2)

34 SWARTLAND

T: 3 Fernnin Arendse, 5 Cwenga Mgolombane, 9 Lyle Booyse; C: 8 Joseph Lekgangyane, 10 Draigh Schierhout; P: Lekgangyane

22 ROB
2019-05-18 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Taine Stubbs (2), 14 Jackwin Theron (2), 12 Caylo Markus; C: Markus, 3 Keanu Pieters

29 PIKETBERG

T: 10 Willsley Banies, 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 12 Chris Smith (2)

14 WBK
2019-05-18 WESTON

T: 5 Quentin Jordaan, 7 Brent Afrika, 10 Dorehano Carolus; C: Carolus; P: Carolus

20 LOUWVILLE

21 WTN
2019-05-18 RONDEBOSCH

T: 19 Campbell Slater, 9 Ishma-eel Safodien, 8 Josh King, 10 Kian Davis; C: 15 Conor van Eden (2); P: Van Eden

27 SACS

T: 15 Duran Koevort; P: 12 Robin Aspeling

8 RBH
2019-05-18 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 McKyle Volmoer (2), 13 Leighton Onrus, 12 Liyema Mvumvu; P: 10 Wium van Wyk

23 STELLENBOSCH

T: 8 Pierre de Wet, 15 Keathan Newman, 4 Jason Hendricks; C: 13 Kyle Smith (2); P: Smith (2)

25 CHH
2019-05-18 WYNBERG

T: 13 Rethabile Louw, 9 Michael van Schalkwyk, 18 Taliet Esau, penalty try; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius (4)

40 BISHOPS

T: 12 Michael Ford (2), 6 Charlie Yates, 9 Liam Kloosman, 11 Ollie Jones, 14 Sam Marthinussen, 10 Sacha Mngomezulu, 8 Isaiah Wharton; C: 15 Matt Lennett (7); P: Lennett (2)

60 WYN
2019-05-18 PAUL ROOS

T: 10 Kade Wolhuter, 11 Luke Burger; C: Wolhuter; P: Wolhuter

15 PAARL GYM

T: 14 Curwin Gertse (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 12 Stephan du Toit; C: 10 Jandré Burger (4); P: Burger (3)

42 PRG
2019-05-18 STRAND

T: 8 Henco Viljoen (2), 2 Mauritz Swart; C: 10 Ethan Beckett (2)

19 PAREL VALLEI

P: 10 Markus Dempsey

3 STR
2019-05-18 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Ruben Brink, 12 Shekina Ntutu, 15 Justin de Kock; C: 9 Brendon Jafta, 10 Raven Smith; P: Jafta

22 MILNERTON

19 BFL
2019-05-16 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

7 VREDENDAL

T: 7 Heinie von Wielligh (2), 2 Daniel du Toit, 3 Schalk Kotze, 10 Thian du Randt; C: 8 JP van der Westhuizen (3)

31 CWS
2019-05-16 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

32 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 13 Austin Toetas

5 WLS
2019-05-16 VREDENDAL SEC

3 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 9 Aiden Damon, 14 Heinrich Swarts; C: 12 Juhain Adonis; P: Adonis

15 VRS
2019-05-15 STELLENBOSCH

T: 11 Athi Tshixo, 5 Ulrich Gaum, 10 Kyle Smith; C: Smith; P: Smith

20 LABORI

T: 15 Esa Willemse, 14 AJ Gouws, 11 Neal Prinsloo; C: 12 Juandré Marais; P: Marais (2)

23 SBH
2019-05-15 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Anwill Williams; DG: 10 Nathaniel Young; C: Young; P: Young (2)

16 CHARLESTON HILL

10 KNB
2019-05-15 KNYSNA SECONDARY

10 KNYSNA

T: 8 Neil Conradie, 16 Renier Jantjies, 2 Tarquin Smith, 11 Kearu Kapp; C: 14 Calvin Roberts

22 KNS
2019-05-15 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 9 Eaj Carew, 12 Kerwin Olyn, 7 Stefan Bekker, 11 Adrian Palmer, 6 Pieter Oosthuizen; C: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2)

29 BRIDGTON

T: 10 Justin Wolmarans; P: Wolmarans

8 LGY
2019-05-14 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Herschell Nontas, 2 Xavier Ladouce, 8 Charlton Pietersen; C: 10 Aurelio Philander; P: Philander (2)

23 NOORDER PAARL

11 NOR
2019-05-14 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Gareth Stanfliet (2), 13 Waydon Hendricks, 7 Faybin van der Merwe; C: 10 Marcel Jagter (2)

24 ESSELENPARK

23 ASH
2019-05-14 WESTON

T: 7 Brent Afrika, 5 Quentin Jordaan, 15 Waylin van Vught; C: 10 Dorehano Carolus (2)

19 DIAZVILLE

7 WTN
2019-05-11 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Conor van Eden (2), 9 Ishma-eel Safodien (2), 12 Matthew McLeod-Smith, 14 Tiaan van Loggerenberg, 13 Dalvon Blood, 10 Kian Davis, 11 Connor Kotze, 22 Ferdi Erasmus, 7 Sebastian Bauriedl; C: Van Eden (9)

73 PAREL VALLEI

T: 15 Leonard de Leeuw; P: 10 Jan Rademan, 22 Juan Cornelius

11 RBH
2019-05-11 SACS

T: 1 Neal Lategan, 11 Thomas Doyle, 9 Alistair Kretschmar, 14 Josh Whittingdale, 13 Rihaz Fredericks; C: 12 Robin Aspeling (4)

33 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Arno Wolfaardt, 7 Brendon Mellin, 10 Raven Smith

15 SCS
2019-05-11 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 11 Tristan Rhode, 15 Ryan McLean; C: Rhode, 10 Wiehan Meyer

14 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 Patrick Kotze (3), 5 Vince van Dyk (2), 2 Ronaldo Ismail, 13 Willem Jansen, 9 Ruan Steyn, 23 Diagho Miggel, penalty try; C: 10 Hanno van Biljon (5)

62 TYG
2019-05-11 DE KUILEN

5 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Jay-Cee Kotze (2), 15 Reinhald Vogt, 9 Lyle Booyse, 2 Hanru Pool; C: 10 Draigh Schierhout (2)

29 DEK
2019-05-11 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Maxwell Rhode (3), 12 Dane Bezuidenhout (2), 10 Christof Viljoen; C: Viljoen (5)

40 LABORI

T: 4 Charl Westraadt, 7 Matthew Herbert, 9 Ivan van Staden, 13 Keenan Paul; C: 12 Juandré Marais (3)

26 ROB
2019-05-11 DIRKIE UYS

T: 2 Hannes Mostert; C: 10 Jason-Lee Damons; P: Damons

10 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Willon May, 10 Lleyton Davids, 6 Eise Smith, 7 Lukas Klein; C: 14 Granville Moses (4)

28 DUY
2019-05-11 STELLENBOSCH

T: 3 Roschen Adonis, 10 Duther Theron, 12 Gerald Fisch; C: Theron (2)

19 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies; C: Fillies; P: Fillies

10 SBH
2019-05-11 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 3 Henco Auret, 9 Ohlaf Fourie; C: Engelbrecht (2), 15 Rivaldo Gordon

26 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: 12 Chris Smith

7 HPF
2019-05-11 PORTERVILLE

T: 2 Jacques Marais (2), 5 Christiaan Tobias, 9 Milano Waterboer; C: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton

22 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 9 Joshua Hendricks, 13 Ulrich Beukes, 11 Mathaniel Tieties; C: 10 Irwin Beukes

17 PVL
2019-05-11 SWELLENDAM

T: 8 Daniel Doorewaard (2), 13 Beon Hartnick (2), 3 Nigel Pearson (2), 12 Alridge Marthinus, 14 Kirwan Cupido; C: 2 Rewin Opperman (2), 15 Jandré Mallet

5 MONTAGU

T: 8 Daniel Doorewaard (2), 13 Beon Hartnick (2), 3 Nigel Pearson (2), 12 Alridge Marthinus, 14 Kirwan Cupido; C: 2 Rewin Opperman (2), 15 Jandré Mallet

46 SWM
2019-05-11 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 14 Justin Riddles, 12 Stephan Prinsloo, 22 Jameon Hendricks; C: 15 Reeven February (3); P: February

29 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 8 Stefan Bekker (2), 7 Fransie van Rooyen, 9 Eaj Carew, 10 Ayden Fielies, 14 Johann Muller, 13 Sadon Belelie; C: 12 Bradford Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks

42 LHH
2019-05-11 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Boeta Moolman, 15 Tarique Pietersen, 7 Jacques Mostert; C: 14 Keanan Wentzel (2)

19 BISHOPS

T: 14 Luca Liebenberg (2), 13 Ollie Jones (2), 11 Sam Marthinussen, 10 Matt Lennett, 2 Keagan Blanckenberg, 4 Sam Rudston; C: Lennett (3), Jones, 22 Sascha Mngomezulu; P: Lennett

53 BLB
2019-05-11 PUNT

T: 8 Anslin Hermanus, 12 Heini Alberts, 10 Christoff van Zyl, 23 Wally Roux; C: Alberts (4)

28 PW BOTHA

21 PNT
2019-05-11 WESTON

T: 7 Brent Afrika (2), 15 Waylin van Vught, 14 Keaton van Hooi; C: 10 Dorehano Carolus (2); P: Carolus (2)

30 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 20 Preston de Klerk, 15 Taine Stubbs, penalty try; C: 10 Caylo Markus (2)

21 WTN
2019-05-11 HTS DROSTDY

T: 14 Hugo Mostert, 15 Keane Galant, 11 Reinhardt van der Watt, 6 Stefan Schwartz; C: Mostert (3); P: Mostert

29 FRAMESBY

35 HTD
2019-05-11 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Danton Strydom, 13 Timothy Prins, 4 Ayden Pretorius; C: 22 Nemo van der Merwe (2)

19 OVERBERG

T: 6 Ian le Roux; P: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies (3)

14 OHH
2019-05-11 GREY COLLEGE

43 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Javier Farmer (2), 8 Gideon van Wyk; C: 10 Kian Meadon (3); P: Meadon

24 GCB
2019-05-11 BREDASDORP

T: 14 Angus Strydom; P: 10 Antonio Vywer (3)

14 HERMANUS

T: 7 Luan van Dyk, 6 Mpumzi Ncasana; C: 10 Boldwin Hansen; P: Hansen

15 BDD
2019-05-11 WORCESTER GYM

T: 14 Marco Snyders (2), 15 Lucian Abrahams; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (2); P: Du Toit (2)

25 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 7 Erich van Greunen (2), 12 Steven Bernhardt; C: 10 Jaco Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen (4)

31 WGY
2019-05-11 OUTENIQUA

T: 11 Dillon Pieterse (3), 2 Leon Volschenk (2), 14 Caston Michaels (2), 8 Bennett Nortje, 1 Zander Bezuidenhout, 17 Laurence Victor, 4 Corné Struwig; C: 15 Matthew Thorne (8)

71 HUGENOTE

T: 9 MJ Steenkamp; C: 11 Emile du Plessis

7 OTQ
2019-05-11 MELKBOSSTRAND

54 MONTANA

T: 6 Matthew Arendse

5 MBS
2019-05-09 BERGRIVIER

12 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Anwill Williams; C: 12 Shane Jordaan

7 BRV
2019-05-09 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 14 Heinrich Swarts, 4 Beauwon Jantjies, 11 Ghazin Valentyn, 5 Denver Andrew; C: 12 Juhain Adonis

22 STEYNVILLE

13 CAC
2019-05-07 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 8 Wynand Pieters, 2 Bernard Rossouw, 13 Liyema Mvumvu, 14 McKyle Volmoer, 6 Sarel Herbst, 15 Queon Graham, 9 William Baron; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (2), 7 Kyle Hofmeester

41 CERES SECONDARY

5 CHH
2019-05-07 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 1 Herschell Weavers (2), 15 Anrich Nelson, 8 Waydon Hendricks, 10 Marcel Jagter, 12 Algervin Williams, 7 Shaun Deelman, 9 Mario Windvogel, 5 Faybin van der Merwe; C: Nelson (7)

59 BARRYDALE

0 ASH
2019-05-07 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 11 Johan van Wyk; P: 10 Giovanio Maart (2)

11 WELTEVREDE

10 PJB
2019-05-05 ST PETER'S COLLEGE (NZ)

5 PAUL ROOS

T: 6 André Smith (2), 8 Jarod Cairns, 1 Robbie Rodgers, 11 Luke Burger, 18 Joubert Grobbelaar; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (4), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein; P: Wolhuter (3), Van Blommenstein

52 SNX
2019-05-04 WAVERLEY COLLEGE (AUSTR)

21 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Ronin Daniels, 1 Robbie Rodgers, 10 Kade Wolhuter, 2 Meiring Ebersohn, 20 Adrian Barnard; C: Wolhuter (4), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein; P: Wolhuter (2)

41 SNX
2019-05-04 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 1 Hen-ko Smuts (2), 2 Tehan du Plessis, 14 Hentie Fourie, 13 Canan Moodie, 8 Jaunu Olivier, 12 Corné Grobbelaar, 20 Corné Smith, 11 Keanan Wentzel; C: Wentzel (7)

59 TRANSVALIA

15 WKW
2019-05-04 MONUMENT

28 HTS DROSTDY

T: 12 Zach le Roux, 10 Carlton Pietersen; C: 14 Hugo Mostert (2); P: Mostert (2)

20 WKW
2019-05-04 WELKOM GIM

26 STELLENBERG

T: 4 Tyrone Rose (3), 12 Hedley Hadlow, 19 Ruan Pienaar, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (5); P: Petersen

43 WKW
2019-05-04 MONTANA

0 ROBERTSON

T: 11 Gladwin Arendse (2), 3 Johannes van der Walt (2), 7 Marciano Davids, 12 Dane Bezuidenhout, 10 Christof Viljoen, 8 Neville Cooper, 13 Maxwell Rhode; C: Viljoen (4)

53 MTN
2019-05-04 BONNIEVALE

T: 8 Furlo Uithaler; P: 14 Lleyton Davids (2)

11 MONTAGU

T: 10 Johandré Afrika (2), 13 Beon Hartnick, 8 Daniel Dooreward; C: 15 Jandré Mallet (3)

26 BNV
2019-05-04 MENLOPARK

32 OAKDALE

T: 12 Alwich van der Linde; C: Van der Linde; P: Van der Linde

10 WKW
2019-05-04 VREDENDAL

T: 2 Daniel du Toit (2), 12 Polla Gendenhuys, 11 Theo Cloete, 13 Chris de Wet; C: 10 Thian du Randt; P: 8 JP van der Westhuizen

30 PORTERVILLE

T: 13 Kenwill Douries, 9 Milano Waterboer; C: 10 Hadley Titus

12 VDD
2019-05-04 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool, 5 Cwenga Mgolombane, 8 Louis de Jager, 11 Jay-Cee Kotze; C: 15 Draigh Schierhout (2)

24 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Granville Ambraal (2), 12 Leighton Onrus; C: 10 Wium van Wyk; P: Van Wyk (2), 7 Kyle Hofmeester

26 SWD
2019-05-04 LABORI

T: 9 Ivan van Staden; C: 12 Juandré Marais; P: Marais (2)

13 BREDASDORP

T: 6 François Groenewald; P: 10 Antonio Vyver

8 LAB
2019-05-04 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Jesse Basson (2), 10 Shaun Gordon (2), 1 Chadyon Botha, 2 Brian Esterhuizen, 15 Ryan McLean, 16 Christoff Dykman; C: Gordon (5)

50 STRAND

T: 3 Jason Muller, 15 Kerwin Stewart, 7 Lian Carpenter, 6 Mauritz Swart; C: Stewart, 9 Keanan Carelse

24 TYG
2019-05-04 SACS

T: 14 Duran Koevort (2), 6 Nic Boden; C: 15 Matthew Hayes (2), 12 Robin Aspeling

21 BISHOPS

T: 8 Isaiah Wharton (2), 15 Joe Kirsten, 2 Keagan Blanckenberg, 4 Sam Rudston; C: 10 Matt Lennett (4); P: Lennett (2)

39 SCS
2019-05-04 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 8 Fransie van Rooyen, 11 Adrian Palmer, 6 Pieter Oosthuizen, 14 Johann Muller; C: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2)

24 STELLENBOSCH

T: 13 Kyle Smith, 4 Jason Hendricks; C: Smith

12 LGY
2019-05-04 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies; C: Fillies; P: Fillies (2)

13 HOPEFIELD

T: 11 Cherwin Cleophas (2), 9 Ohlaf Fourie, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (3)

26 VBG
2019-05-04 WYNBERG

T: 13 Rethabile Louw, 15 Lezaine Davis; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius

17 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Lukhanyo Vokozela, 12 Matthew McLeod-Smith, 2 Troy Fisher, 10 Kian Davis; C: 15 Conor van Eden (4)

28 WYN
2019-05-04 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Arno Wolfaardt, 9 Brendon Jafta; C: Jafta (2)

14 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido, 9 Aldrin Otto, 12 Steven Bernhardt, 13 Joshua Joubert; C: Joubert (3)

26 BFL
2019-05-04 DF MALAN

0 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 Patrick Kotze (3), 14 Tyrick Johannes (2), 9 Ruan Steyn, 3 Janlu Basson, 5 Vince van Dyk, 11 Will Vraagom, 6 Ruben Jooste, 12 Corné Oliphant, 8 William Moore, penalty try; C: Kotze (4), 10 Hanno van Biljon (3)

81 DFM
2019-05-04 PAREL VALLEI

T: 13 Gethin Joseph, 12 Lyle Titus, 3 Ethan Borcherds,; C: 10 Markus Dempsey (2), 22 Jan Rademan; P: Dempsey (2), Rademan

30 HERMANUS

T: 10 Boldwin Hansen (2), 11 Dawid van Wyk, 12 Celino Pietersen; C: 15 Jumile Lucas; P: Hansen

25 PVL
2019-05-04 PIKETBERG

31 LUTZVILLE

T: 2 Percival Isaaks; C: 15 Jason Cloete

7 PIK
2019-05-04 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 9 Enrique Roberts, 11 Caydo-Lee Fortuin; C: 10 Giovanio Maart (2); P: Maart

17 WESBANK

0 BRD
2019-05-04 AFFIES

12 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Quan Horn (2), 14 Angelo Osch, 15 Jacques Rousseau, 10 Kian Meadon; C: Meadon (4); P: Meadon (2)

39 WKW
2019-05-04 OVERBERG

T: 2 Marcel Pheiffer (2), 10 Cullen Plaaitjies, 12 Abongile Dedeka, 11 De-Angelo Andries; C: Plaaitjies, 22 Deveigon Hendricks

29 SWELLENDAM

19 OVB
2019-05-04 HUGENOTE

T: 5 Nathan Wilson, 14 Jaydon Oppels, 7 Ulrich Fuls, 2 Franko van Zyl; C: 11 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis (2)

32 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Jefton Fransman 14 Wayne Plaatjies; C: 10 Pierre du Toit; P: Du Toit (2)

18 HUG
2019-05-04 GREY COLLEGE

47 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Liam Compion (2), 13 Ethan James, 9 Bobby Alexander, 1 Gerhard van Niekerk; C: 10 Johan Smal (4)

33 WKW
2019-05-04 DIRKIE UYS

T: 7 Dirk Bester, 6 Ashwell van der Merwe, 3 MJ van Zyl, 1 Wynand Mostert; C: 10 Jason-Lee Damons; P: Damons

25 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Jean van Rensburg; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien; P: Van Rooien (3)

16 DUY
2019-05-04 NOORD-KAAP

7 OUTENIQUA

T: 2 Leon Volschenk (2), 14 Caston Michaels (2), 7 Leonardo Coetzee, 11 Dillon Pieterse, 8 Bennett Nortje, 13 Gerhard Ackermann; C: 15 Matthew Thorne (5)

50 WKW
2019-05-04 BERGRIVIER

22 WESTON

T: 13 Elghin Charlies (2); C: 10 Dorehano Carolus, 15 Keanu Williams

14 BRD
2019-05-04 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 11 Anwar Boks (2), 3 Damian Kotze, 5 Jaydin-Lee Engelbrecht; C: 15 Cyril Hahn (3)

26 VREDENDAL SEC

17 VRD
2019-05-02 PAUL ROOS

T: 8 Jarod Cairns (2), 11 Luke Burger (2), 14 Andrew Pegg (2), 13 Tiaan Pretorius (2), 12 Ruben Labuschagne, 10 Kade Wolhuter, 23 Ronin Daniels ; C: Wolhuter (6), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein (4)

75 EXETER COLLEGE (UK)

0 SNX
2019-05-02 GARSFONTEIN

31 OAKDALE

T: 10 Hendrik Victor, 15 Matthew Stephens; C: 13 Alwich van der Linde (2)

14 WKW
2019-05-02 PAARL GYM

T: 14 Curwin Gertse (4), 16 Liam Compion (2), 11 Stravino Jacobs, 13 Ethan James, 2 Delarey Nel, 12 Stephan du Toit, 1 Gerhard van Niekerk; C: 10 Johan Smal (9)

73 TRANSVALIA

7 WKW
2019-05-02 MONUMENT

42 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 Corné Grobbelaar, 4 Jaunu Olivier, 16 JJ Wiggins, 13 Canan Moodie, 21 Trevino Swartz; C: 10 CJ Snyman (4)

33 WKW
2019-05-02 GREY COLLEGE

64 OUTENIQUA

T: 14 Caston Michaels; C: 10 Matthew Thorne

7 WKW
2019-05-02 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Angelo Osch (2), 6 Stass Nel, 15 Jacques Rousseau, 10 Kian Meadon, 11 Javier Farmer, 1 Rhynardt Rijnsburger, 7 Niel Venter; C: Meadon (6); P: Meadon

55 GLENWOOD

7 WKW
2019-05-02 SAO BRAS

26 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 François van Wyk; C: 15 Reevin February; P: February (2)

13 SAB
2019-05-02 AFFIES

38 HTS DROSTDY

T: 12 Zach le Roux, 15 Keane Galant, 13 Roann Jansen; C: 14 Hugo Mostert (2); P: Mostert

22 WKW
2019-05-02 DE RUST FUTURA

8 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder (2), 12 Bradley Alexander, 7 Glenton Linders; C: 10 Coten Jaftha (3)

26 DRF
2019-05-01 PAUL ROOS

T: 6 Adrian Barnard (3), 12 Ronin Daniels (2), Paul Spannenberg, 13 Luke Burger, 7 Jordan Venter; C: 10 Christiaan van Blommenstein (7)

54 ENISEI-STM (RUS)

5 SNX
2019-05-01 DIAMANTVELD

21 STELLENBERG

T: 12 Hedley Hadlow, 13 Tharquinn Manuel, 22 Likho Msengana; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (2); P: Petersen

22 WKW
2019-04-30 LUTZVILLE

T: 2 Marcellus Barbary, 10 Armand van Dyk, 13 Davon Casper; C: Van Dyk (2); P: Van Dyk (2)

25 VREDENDAL SEC

6 LTZ
2019-04-30 LABORI

T: 9 Ivan van Staden, 12 Juandré Marais; C: Marais (2); P: Marais (2)

20 NOORDER PAARL

7 LAB
2019-04-30 CHARLESTON HILL

0 NEW ORLEANS

T: 7 Kaido Skippers, 12 Leighton Kearns, 13 Hugo van Sitters, 2 Xavier Ladouce; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (3)

26 CHL
2019-04-30 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 5 Deven Cunningham, 7 Damian Scholtz, 12 Shane Jordaan; C: 13 Ceagan Francke

17 WELTEVREDE

5 KNB
2019-04-30 DE KRUINE

10 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (2), 14 Curnall Pekeur (2), 1 Herschell Weavers, 9 Mario Windvogel, 8 Waydon Hendricks; C: Nelson (5)

45 DKR
2019-04-30 STELLENBOSCH

T: 3 Roschen Adonis, 5 Ulrich Gaum, 7 Luc Swart, 9 Edwin Norris, 11 Rogan Aylward, 14 CJ Joubert; C: 10 Duther Theron (3)

36 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 9 Enrique Roberts, 23 Austin Toetas

10 SBH
2019-04-29 TOIN GAKUEN

13 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Luke Burger, 6 Armand Maritz, 15 Cade Croy, 17 Robbie Rodgers, 12 Ruben Labuschagne; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter

34 SNX
2019-04-28 KYOTO KOGAKUIN

7 PAUL ROOS

T: 9 Zander Botha (2), 15 Cade Croy, 1 Robbie Rodgers, 11 Andrew Pegg, 12 Ruben Labuschagne, 14 Luke Burger; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (6), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein

49 SNX
2019-04-27 PAARL GYM

T: 1 Gerhard van Niekerk (3), 11 Stravino Jacobs (3), 7 Pierich Siebert, 8 Juan Wilson, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; c; 10 Johan Smal (2), 22 Jandré Burger

51 OAKDALE

T: 11 Creflo Witbooi (2), 3 Neil Francis; C: 13 Alwich van der Linde, 15 Matthew Stephens; P: Van der Linde (2)

25 PGY
2019-04-27 DURBANVILLE

T: 2 Ronaldo Ismail (2), 15 Patrick Kotze, 8 William Moore, 1 Wiaan Schmidt, 12 Corné Oliphant; C: 10 Hanno van Biljon (3)

36 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Anzo van Wyk, 5 Christiaan Langenhoven; C: 15 Emile du Plessis; P: Du Plessis

15 DBV
2019-04-27 STRAND

T: 13 Jason Davids; C: 10 Ethan Beckett; P: Beckett

10 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 13 Liyema Mvumvu, 6 Sarel Herbst

10 STR
2019-04-27 HERMANUS

T: 14 Celino Pietersen, 11 Realdo Williams, penalty try

17 SWARTLAND

T: 5 Cwenga Mgolombane; C: 8 Joseph Lekgangyane; P: Lekgangyane, 15 Draigh Schierhout

13 HRM
2019-04-27 OVERBERG

T: 13 Adriaan Hendricks (2), 15 Abongile Dekeda, 11 De-Angelo Andries, 7 Danel Franse; C: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies (3); P: Plaaitjies

34 BREDASDORP

T: 6 François Groenewald, 7 Lucian Snyman, 10 Antonio Vywer; C: Vywer

17 OVB
2019-04-27 PIKETBERG

T: 10 Willsley Banies, 14 Zequin Langeveldt, 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: 12 Chris Smith (2); P: Smith

22 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 14 Gerhard Te Bearts, 5 Dian Steenkamp, 13 Chris de Wet; C: 8 JP van der Westhuizen (2)

24 PIK
2019-04-27 BONNIEVALE

T: 14 Lleyton Davids (2), 4 Renaldo Weyers, 11 Willon May, 6 Eise Smith, 7 Lukas Klein

30 MONTANA

0 BNV
2019-04-27 PUNT

T: 9 Reece Taljaard, 15 Jan-Hendrik Marx, 8 Anslin Hermanus, 2 Sydney Volkwyn; C: 12 Heini Alberts (4)

28 MONTAGU

T: 12 Alridge Marthinus (2), 14 Kirwan Cupido; C: 15 Jandré Mallet; P: Mallet (3)

26 PNT
2019-04-27 DIRKIE UYS

T: 8 Peter Theron, 5 Houston Pharaoh, 10 Jason-Lee Damons, 6 François de Wet; C: Damons

22 LABORI

T: 9 Gareth Sauls, 13 Keenan Paul; C: 10 Juandré Marais; P: Marais (2)

18 DUY
2019-04-27 SACS

T: 6 Nic Boden (2), 8 Brent van Niekerk, 13 Kyle Kreymborg, 14 Duran Koevort, 5 Jordan Thomas, 4 Enos Ndiao; C: 15 Matthew Hayes (4)

43 DF MALAN

T: 4 Wian Schwann

5 SCS
2019-04-27 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Stefan Nortje (3), 2 JJ Wiggins (2), 11 Corné Grobbelaar (2), 7 Jacques Mostert, 5 Jaunu Olivier; C: 10 CJ Snyman (5), 14 Keanan Wentzel (3)

61 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 3 Chadyon Botha, 11 Jesse Basson, 8 HD Stemmet; C: 10 Shaun Gordon

17 BLB
2019-04-27 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Brian Zake (2), 12 Dawid Kock, 4 Myron February; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (3)

26 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Maxwell Rhode (2), 12 Dane Bezuidenhout (2), 10 Christof Viljoen; C: Viljoen (3)

31 WGY
2019-04-27 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Henco Nel, 1 Nicolan Malan; P: 10 Hadley Titus

13 HOPEFIELD

T: 12 André van der Merwe; C: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; P: Engelbrecht (3)

16 PVL
2019-04-27 OUDTSHOORN

T: 9 Romario Mooneys, 13 Timothy Prins; C: 10 Nemo van der Merwe; P: Van der Merwe

15 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 11 Adrian Palmer (2), 8 Fransie van Rooyen, 13 Shadon Belelie, 2 Jean Ferreira, 3 Michael Jooste, 6 Pieter Oosthuizen; C: Hendricks (4)

53 OHH
2019-04-27 PAUL SAUER

21 KNYSNA

T: 7 Yogan Stuurman, 8 Neil Conradie; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

14 PSF
2019-04-27 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Lyle Titus, 14 Zander Swart, 2 Shane Beukes; C: 21 Jan Rademan

17 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 11 Regardt Visser, 7 Kyle Milford, 14 Ivano Jonkers; C: 10 Jaco Oosthuizen (3); P: Oosthuizen

24 PVI
2019-04-27 WYNBERG

T: 15 Lezaine Davis, 3 Philip Masango, 13 Rethabile Louw; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius (2)

27 GREY HIGH

27 WYN
2019-04-27 STELLENBERG

T: 11 Chappie van Schalkwyk, 4 Tyrone Rose

10 OUTENIQUA

T: 1 Laurence Victor, 8 Bennett Nortje; C: 10 Matthew Thorne; P: 22 Chadley Josias

15 SBG
2019-04-27 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Bryan le Roux, 2 Troy Fisher, 3 Lukhanyo Vokozela, 5 Will McDonald; C: 15 Conor van Eden (3)

26 BRACKENFELL

T: 5 Brendon Mellin

5 RBH
2019-04-27 GERRIT DU PLESSIS

10 BRIDGTON

T: 7 Hendrik Prins, 10 Justin Wolmarans, 15 Eshlen Olckers, 21 Hedley Koelman, 13 Waydon Mintoor; C: Wolmarans (3)

31 GDP
2019-04-27 VREDENBURG

P: 10 Randy Fillies (2)

6 HTS BELLVILLE

22 VBG
2019-04-26 KNYSNA

0 KIRKWOOD

7 PSF
2019-04-25 LUTZVILLE

T: 4 Janrich Truter

5 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

3 LTZ
2019-04-25 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 3 Suhayle Herling (2), 12 Earlston Hofman, 23 Rivaldo Rossouw; C: 15 Reevin February (2)

24 KAIROS

10 LHH
2019-04-25 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 9 Aiden Damon (2), 18 Zavienne Don, 14 Heinrich Swarts; C: 12 Juhain Adonis

22 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Ulrich Beukes; C: 15 Irvin September

7 CAC
2019-04-25 NEW ORLEANS

T: 2 Xavier Ladouce (2), 5 Donique van Reenen, 9 Gilton Mangena; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (3)

26 GROENDAL

13 NOR
2019-04-25 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Kyle Bastiaan, 18 Deven Cunningham; C: 10 Nathaniel Young; P: 13 Ceagan Francke

15 NOORDER PAARL

17 KNB
2019-04-25 GROENBERG

T: 9 Keegan Newman; C: 10 Coten Jaftha

7 ALBERT MYBURGH

5 GBG
2019-04-24 GOUDINI

13 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson, 11 Jay-Jay Prins; C: Nelson (2)

14 GDN
2019-04-24 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 10 Giovanio Maart

3 CHARLESTON HILL

6 PJB
2019-04-24 STELLENBOSCH

T: 5 Roschen Adonis, 13 CJ Joubert, 7 Luc Swart, 8 Pierre de Wet; C: 10 Duther Theron (2)

24 BERGRIVIER

14 SBH
2019-04-23 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 12 Caylo Markus (2), 14 Elroy Marshall (2), 7 Shaun Pietersen, 9 Eldridge Johnson; C: Markus (4)

38 SWARTLAND

T: 6 Franco Truter (2), 13 Jay-Cee Kotze; C: 8 Joseph Lekgangyane, 15 Draigh Schierhout

19 WBK
2019-04-22 SACS

T: 14 Duran Koevort (2), 6 Nic Boden, 2 Hlumelo Ntweni, 8 Brent van Niekerk, 9 Stef James; C: 15 Matthew Hayes (2)

34 PRINCE EDWARD (ZIM)

14 SSF
2019-04-22 NORTHCLIFF

5 RONDEBOSCH

T: 12 Cameron van Rensburg, 5 Seaton Loftus, 2 Troy Fisher, 14 Jake Tredoux, 17 Jason Johnson, 13 Dalvon Blood; C: 15 Conor van Eden (5)

40 SSF
2019-04-22 NELSPRUIT

0 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 4 Niel Venter (2), 11 Javier Farmer (2), 8 Gideon van Wyk (2); C: 10 Kian Meadon (5)

40 SJF
2019-04-22 DURBAN HS

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Roann Jansen, 15 Keane Galant, 6 Wynand du Plessis; C: 10 Carlton Pietersen (3); P: Pietersen (2)

27 KCF
2019-04-20 WELKOM GIM

35 HTS DROSTDY

T: 12 Zach le Roux; C: 10 Carlton Pietersen; P: Pietersen (3)

16 KCF
2019-04-20 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Dalvon Blood, 2 Troy Fisher; C: 15 Conor van Eden; P: Van Eden (2)

18 GREY HIGH

17 SSF
2019-04-20 STELLENBERG

T: 11 Chappie van Schalkwyk; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: 13 Meyr Retief, Petersen

13 NELSPRUIT

5 SJF
2019-04-20 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Angelo Osch (2), 13 Quan Horn (2), 8 Gideon van Wyk (2), 2 Allister Williams, 11 Javier Farmer, 10 Kian Meadon, 7 Eon van den Bergh; C: Meadon (7)

64 WINDHOEK GYM

0 SJF
2019-04-18 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Keane Galant 2), 6 Wynand du Plessis; C: 14 Hugo Mostert (2)

19 HTS MIDDELBURG

14 KCF
2019-04-18 GOLDEN LIONS XV

7 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 4 Evan Roode, 3 Sebastian Lombard, 11 Javier Farmer, 12 Tyler Bocks, 7 Niel Venter, 13 Quan Horn, 5 Jade Hendricks, 23 Angelo Osch, 20 Stass Nel; C: 10 Kian Meadon (9); P: Meadon

66 SJF
2019-04-18 SACS

T: 14 Duran Koevort, 11 Thomas Doyle, 6 Nic Boden; C: 15 Matthew Hayes; P: Hayes

20 KINGSWOOD

10 SSF
2019-04-18 WYNBERG

T: 2 Kamva Mgwali (2), 11 Eben Tshimanga, 15 Lezaine Davis, 21 Matthew Damonze, 19 Cormac Faul; C: 12 Devon Pretorius, Damonze; P: Pretorius

37 HUDSON PARK

0 KEF
2019-04-18 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Dalvon Blood (2); C: 15 Conor van Eden (2); P: Van Eden

17 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

10 SSF
2019-04-18 HELPMEKAAR

10 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen

8 SJF
2019-04-17 HERMANUS

T: 16 Mohammed Diop (2), 15 Jumile Lucas, 6 Luhan van Dyk, 2 Sean Castle, 1 Tiaan Hechter, 14 Celino Pietersen, 23 MJ du Toit; C: Lucas (6)

52 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder; C: 10 Coten Jaftha; P: Jaftha

10 HRM
2019-04-17 NEW ORLEANS

T: 2 Xavier Ladouce (2), 22 Auden Abrahams (2), 11 Shafdar Moerat, 15 Ruduwaan Louw; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (4)

38 BERGRIVIER

7 NOR
2019-04-17 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (3), 12 Algervin Williams; C: Nelson (3)

26 BREËRIVIER

0 ASH
2019-04-17 GOUDINI

10 MONTANA

T: 8 Johan Dempers (2), 12 Leighton Opperman, 14 Michael Swanepoel; C: 10 Romark Zekoe (4); P: Zekoe

31 GDN
2019-04-17 ROBERTSON

T: 14 Gladwin Arendse (2), 13 Maxwell Rhode, 1 Antonie van As, 10 Christof Viljoen; C: Viljoen (4);

33 BONNIEVALE

T: 15 Ruach Wessels, 6 Eise Smith, 13 Brayton Kleinveldt, 11 Willon May, 8 Furlo Uithaler; C: 14 Lleyton Davids (2)

29 ROB
2019-04-17 OVERBERG

T: 13 Adriaan Hendricks (2), 4 Jean de Villiers (2), 12 Ronaldo Pretorius, 10 Jayden-Lee Schroeder, 6 Ian le Roux, 9 Daylan Joorst; C: 15 Cullen Plaaitjies (4); P: Plaaitjies

51 HAWSTON

18 OVB
2019-04-16 LABORI

T: 5 Gerrit Oosthuizen, 7 Matthew Herbert, 8 Logan van Neel, 10 Juandré Marais, 11 Ivan van Staden; C: Marais (4); P: Marais

36 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

26 LAB
2019-04-16 DF MALAN

P: 10 Jean-Louis Burger (4)

12 STRAND

T: 6 Lian Carpenter, 8 Henco Viljoen, 15 Kerwin Stewart; C: 10 Ethan Beckett; P: Beckett

20 DFM
2019-04-16 VAN KERWEL

10 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith, 13 Tyrese Benson; P: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

16 VKW
2019-04-16 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 13 Kyle Bastiaan (2), 1 Deven Cunningham, 3 Will Williams, 4 Anwill Williams, 6 Lu Henchen Ehrenreich, 8 Damian Scholtz, 12 Shane Jordaan; C: 10 Ceagan Francke (5), 15 Leagan Jagman

52 KYLEMORE

15 KNB
2019-04-16 GROENDAL

6 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 10 Giovanio Maart (2)

6 GDL
2019-04-13 RONDEBOSCH

T: 12 Jordan Collier, 2 Troy Fisher, 10 Kian Davis; C: 15 Conor van Eden (3); P: Van Eden (5)

36 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Canan Moodie (2), 2 Tehan du Plessis, 15 Tarique Pietersen; C: 10 CJ Snyman (3)

26 RBH
2019-04-13 BONNIEVALE

T: 13 Brayton Kleinveldt, 8 Furlo UIthaler; C: 10 Lleyton Davids; P: Davids

15 SWELLENDAM

13 BNV
2019-04-13 MONTAGU

T: 14 Kirwan Cupido, 8 Daniel Dooreward; C: 15 Jandré Mallet (2); P: Mallet (2)

20 STELLENBOSCH

T: 3 Rochan Adonis; C: 10 Duther Theron

7 MTG
2019-04-13 LABORI

T: 10 Juandré Marais; P: Marais

8 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Ruduwaan Louw (2), 7 Kaido Skippers (2), 11 Shafdar Moerat, 8 Charlton Pietersen, 12 Leighton Kearns; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (4); P: Philander

46 LAB
2019-04-13 WYNBERG

P: 12 Devon Pretorius (2)

6 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Tharquinn Manuel; C: 10 Nivan Petersen

7 WYN
2019-04-13 NICO MALAN

36 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 5 François du Plessis, 11 Adrian Palmer,12 Kerwin Olyn, 13 Shadon Belelie, 14 Johann Muller; C: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2)

29 NML
2019-04-13 WORCESTER GYM

T: 9 Duran Fortuin (3), 12 Wayne Plaatjies; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (4)

28 PUNT

T: 9 Reece Taljaard (2); C: 12 Heini Alberts

12 WGY
2019-04-13 VREDENBURG

0 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Chris de Wet, 2 Daniel du Toit, 7 Heinie von Wielligh; C: 8 JP van der Westhuizen; P: Van der Westhuizen

20 VBG
2019-04-13 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 Patrick Kotze, 13 Willem Jansen; C: 10 Hanno van Biljon (2)

14 OAKDALE

T: 10 Hendrik Victor, 13 Alwich van der Linde, 11 Monré de Ridder, 8 Kaylim Cordier; C: Van der Linde (4)

28 DBV
2019-04-13 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 19 Zander Conradie, 3 Thomas Booker; C: 12 Steven Bernhardt (2); P: 10 Jaco Oosthuizen (2)

20 BISHOPS

T: 12 Michael Ford (2), 11 Sam Marthinussen (2), 15 Matt Lennett, 1 Kyle Beley, 21 Joe Kirsten, 19 Euan Groenewald; C: Lennett (4)

48 BVH
2019-04-13 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 2 Liam Compion, 6 Louw Nel, 7 Pierich Siebert, 12 Stephan du Toit, 20 Eric Basson; C: 10 Johan Smal (2), 22 Jandré Burger, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; P: Swanepoel

46 AFFIES

19 PGY
2019-04-13 ROBERTSON

T: 11 Gladwin Arendse, 6 Pieter-Willem Cilliers, 5 Keanan Rolosi, penalty try

22 BREDASDORP

T: 5 PJ Myburgh; C: 10 Antonio Vyver; P: Vyver (2)

13 ROB
2019-04-13 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 13 Wikus Beukes, 10 Wilbur Abrahams; C: 15 Cyril Hahn; P: Hahn

15 LUTZVILLE

T: 4 Janrich Truter

5 VRD
2019-04-13 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 6 Sarel Herbst, 9 William Baron, 12 Leighton Onrus, 8 Wynand Pieters, 13 Liyema Mvumvu; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (5); P: Van Wyk (2), 7 Kyle Hofmeester

44 OVERBERG

T: 14 Brenwin Swart, 13 Adriaan Hendricks, 11 De-Angelo Andries; C: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies (2); P: Plaaitjies

22 CHH
2019-04-13 MONTANA

T: 13 Leighton Opperman; P: 10 Romark Zekoe

8 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 14 Earlston Hofman; C: February (2); P: February

22 MTN
2019-04-13 HOPEFIELD

P: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2)

6 DIRKIE UYS

0 HPF
2019-04-13 GREY HIGH

18 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 Meiring Ebersohn (2), 1 Robbie Rodgers; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter

24 GHS
2019-04-13 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Hanno van Zyl, 6 Ulrich Fuls; C: 11 Emile du Plessis (2)

14 HERMANUS

T: 11 Celino Pietersen, 2 Sean Castle, 15 Jumile Lucas; C: Lucas

17 HUG
2019-04-13 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 12 Juhain Adonis, 14 Heinrich Swarts; C: 9 Aiden Damon

12 WESTON

T: 12 Liam Lesch; C: 13 Dorehano Carolus; P: Carolus

10 CAC
2019-04-13 GROOTBRAK

25 BRIDGTON

T: 14 Eshlen Olckers (2), 11 Royden Jonkers (2), 10 Jonique Jonkers, 9 Ayden Kiewiets; C: 12 Justin Wolmarans (5)

40 GBK
2019-04-12 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 6 Israel Diedericks (3), Keanan Solomons (2), 10 Vinshesco Geduld, 3 Keanu Pieters, 15 Taine Stubbs, 19 Jackwin Theron, penalty try; C: 12 Caylo Markus (7)

66 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Hadley Titus (2), 15 Keanu Fortuin, 11 Nathan Jagers, 5 Christiaan Tobias; C: Fortuin (2)

29 WBK
2019-04-10 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels, 9 Ayden Kiewiets, 13 Zano-Lee Jonkers, 11 Royden Jonkers; C: 10 Justin Wolmarans (3)

26 ALL SAINTS (AUSTRALIA)

23 BGT
2019-04-10 BERGRIVIER

0 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 10 Giovanio Maart

3 BRV
2019-04-10 LABORI

T: 13 Keenan Paul, 7 JP van Wyk; C: 10 Juandré Marais; P: Marais (2)

18 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Ruthan Valentyn, 12 Shane Jordaan; C: 13 Ceagan Francke; P: Francke (2)

18 LAB
2019-04-10 STELLENBOSCH

T: 7 Luc Swart; C: 13 Kyle Smith

7 NEW ORLEANS

T: 7 Kaido Skippers (2), 9 Gilton Mangena, 14 Eldon Jacobs, 2 Rudean Abrahams, 15 Auden Abrahams; C: 10 Ruduwaan Louw (3)

36 SBH
2019-04-09 PORTERVILLE

T: 15 Keanu Fortuin (2), 10 Hadley Titus, 1 Nicolan Malan, 8 Jacques Marais, 9 Milano Waterboer; C: Fortuin (3)

36 STEYNVILLE

8 PVL
2019-04-06 BISHOPS

T: 12 Michael Ford; C: 10 Sacha Mngomezulu; P: Mngomezulu

10 PAARL GYM

T: 14 Curwin Gertse, 13 Ethan James, 4 Reynhardt Crous, 7 Pierich Siebert, 10 Johan Smal; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (3)

31 BIS
2019-04-06 LABORI

T: 2 JP van Wyk, 8 Logan van Neel, 10 Juandré Marais

15 WELTEVREDE

10 LAB
2019-04-06 PUNT

2 Sydney Volkwyn, 15 Jan Hendrik Marx; C: 12 Heini Alberts, Marx

14 SEAVUNA

15 PNT
2019-04-06 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 2 Jean Ferreira (2), 10 Bradford Hendricks, 11 Adrian Palmer, 14 Johann Muller; C: Hendricks, 12 Kerwin Olyn

29 GEORGE

24 LGY
2019-04-06 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Jordan Collier; C: 10 Conor van Eden

7 PAUL ROOS

T: 1 Robbie Rodgers, 2 Meiring Ebersohn, 15 Cade Croy, 11 Ronin Daniels, 14 Andrew Pegg; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (3)

31 RBH
2019-04-06 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Canan Moodie (2), 15 Tarique Pietersen, 12 Eugene Snyders, 14 Keanan Wentzel, 10 CJ Snyman, 8 Stefan Nortje, 7 Jacques Mostert, 6 Reinhardt Spies, 4 Conrad Petersen; C: Snyman (5), Wentzel

62 WYNBERG

T: 7 Reece Bryce (2), 15 Lezaine Davis, 1 Phil Masongo; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (4); P: Pretorius

31 BLB
2019-04-06 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Xander van der Westhuizen (2), 9 Ruan Steyn, 4 Vince van Dyk, 10 Hanno van Biljon; C: Van Biljon (2), 21 Diagho Miggel (2)

33 SACS

T: 14 Kyle Kreymborg (2), 7 Ian Paterson, 9 Stuart Whittingdale; C: 10 Matthew Hayes (2)

24 DBV
2019-04-06 STELLENBERG

T: 23 Chappie van Schalkwyk (2), 15 Tharquinn Manuel, 5 Mika Cowley, 4 Tyrone Rose; C: 10 Meyr Retief (3)

31 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Theo Jacobs; C: 10 Raven Smith; P: Smith

10 SBG
2019-04-06 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Wiehan Meyer (4), 10 Shaun Gordon, 9 Byron Strydom, 11 LOgan de Bruyn; C: Gordon (4)

43 MILNERTON

31 TYG
2019-04-06 VREDENBURG

P: 15 Ryan Haupt

3 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 7 Kyle Hofmeester, 6 Sarel Herbst, 4 Christopher Holdstock, 11 Granville Ambraal; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (2)

24 VBG
2019-04-06 SWARTLAND

T: 5 Cwenga Mgolombane (2), 13 Reinald Vogt, 22 Louis de Jager; C: 15 Draigh Schierhout (3), 8 Joseph Lekgangyane

28 WORCESTER GYM

T: 7 Hannes Joubert, 9 Duran Fortuin; P: 10 Pierre du Toit

13 SWD
2019-04-06 PIKETBERG

T: 13 Meraldo Somers (2), 10 Willsley Banies (2), 9 Doniëlle Karolus (2), 7 Anil Josephs, 1 Dewaldt Lambrechts, 5 Jurgens Eigelaar, 11 Joachim Mouton, 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: 12 Chris Smith (4); Banies (2)

67 MONTANA

T: 5 Johan Dempers; C: 10 Romark Zekoe

7 PIK
2019-04-06 DF MALAN

T: 5 N'rico van den Heever, 10 Jean-Louis Burger, 14 Jason Breda; C: Burger (3); P: Burger

24 PAREL VALLEI

T: 13 Gethin Joseph, 15 Leonard de Leeuw, 10 Markus Dempsey, 5 Ryan Coetzer, 11 Kyle Slater, 19 Daniel Haupt; C: 9 Juan Cornelius (5)

40 DFM
2019-04-06 MONTAGU

T: 12 Alridge Marthinus, 14 Kirwan Cupido; C: 15 Jandré Mallet (2); P: Mallet

17 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Maxwell Rhode, penalty try; P: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2)

18 MTG
2019-04-06 STELLENBOSCH

T: 22 Luciano de Wet, 3 Roschen Adonis, 1 Hendrik de Waal

15 GROENDAL

5 LAB
2019-04-06 OAKDALE

T: 14 Tino Singe (2), 7 Corné Rahl, 8 Kaylim Cordier, 9 Nico Pietersen, penalty try; C: 13 Alwich van der Linde (2); P: Van der Linde (2)

42 HTS DROSTDY

T: 10 Carlton Pieterse (3), 2 Stefan Schwartz, 15 Keane Galant, 13 Roann Jansen; C: Pietersen (4), 14 Hugo Mostert

40 OAK
2019-04-06 BRIDGTON

T: 14 Joshua Botha (3), 11 Royden Jonkers, 8 Diego Daniels, 15 Sherman le Roux, 10 Justin Wolmarans; C: Wolmarans (2)

39 KANNALAND

0 BGT
2019-04-06 HUGENOTE

T: 8 Janu Gous (2), 13 Lurson-Lee Benjamin, 6 Pierre Terblanche, 4 Nathan Wilson, 14 Aldert Mouton

30 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Ruthan Valentyn (2), 12 Shane Jordaan

15 LAB
2019-04-06 NEW ORLEANS

T: 2 Rudean Abrahams (2), 14 Eldon Jacobs, 9 Gilton Mangena, 8 Charlton Pietersen, 7 Kaido Skippers, 3 Anrich Hugo

35 PAULUS JOUBERT

0 LAB
2019-04-06 VREDENDAL SEC

0 VREDENDAL

T: 8 JP van der Westhuizen (2), 11 Theo Cloete (2), 13 Chris de Wet (2), 2 Daniel du Toit, 15 Ethan Galant, 3 Gustav Fouché, 12 Polla Geldenhuys; C: Van der Westhuizen (4), 10 Thian du Randt (3)

64 VSK
2019-04-06 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Jacques Marais, 7 Jan-Hendrik Basson; C: 10 Hadley Titus; P: 12 Lee-Marvin Mouton

15 SWELLENDAM

26 BHD
2019-04-06 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Leighton Cloete (2), 6 Grant Waldeck, 2 Percival Isaaks, 14 Hesley Links, 15 Jason Cloete; C: J.Cloete

32 GRAAFWATER

0 LTZ
2019-04-06 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Thomas Booker, 8 Muller Loubser, 14 Ivano Jonkers; C: 10 Jaco Oosthuizen (3)

21 STRAND

T: 15 Kerwin Stewart, 2 Mauritz Swart; C: 10 Ethan Beckett; P: Beckett

15 BHD
2019-04-06 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 8 Marquin Cloete, 10 Ju-Aiden Fortuin, 15 Jason Witbooi, 5 Carlo Jantjies, 14 Granville Mentoor, penalty try; C: 9 Aiden Damon (2), 12 Juhain Adonis

38 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Jean van Rensburg, 9 Aubrey van Rooien, 4 Deacon Zimri, 23 Ulrich Beukes; C: Van Rooien (2)

24 CAC
2019-04-06 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Gideon van Wyk (2), 15 Riis du Plessis, 11 Xavier Farmer; C: 10 Kian Meadon (4); P: Meadon (2)

34 OUTENIQUA

T: 9 Abrie Minnie, 14 Dillon Pieterse, 7 François Breytenbach, 3 Henry Tromp; C: 10 Matthew Thorne (3)

26 HJS
2019-04-06 HOPEFIELD

T: 13 Cherwin Cleophas (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 2 Paul Pretorius, 15 Rivaldo Gordon, 14 André van der Merwe, penalty try; C: Engelbrecht (6)

49 JG MEIRING

3 BHD
2019-04-06 DIRKIE UYS

T: 3 Johandri Truter

5 FAIRMONT

3 BHD
2019-04-06 MELKBOSSTRAND

31 BONNIEVALE

T: 4 Dieter Hattingh, 12 Lorenzo Kortje; C: 14 Llewellyn Davids (2); P: Davids

17 BHD
2019-04-06 OUDTSHOORN

T: 8 Thomas Jordan, 13 Jacques Malgas, 15 Jean-Luc Lucas, 14 Timothy Prins; C: 10 Danton Strydom (2); P: Strydom (4), 21 Nemo van der Merwe

39 PW BOTHA

32 OHH
2019-03-30 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 7 Jacques Mostert (2), 13 Canan Moodie (2), 11 Keanan Wentzel (2), 2 Tehan du Plessis, 10 CJ Snyman, 15 Boeta Moolman, 8 Stefan Nortje, 12 Eugene Snyders; C: Snyman (4), Moolman (2), 14 Tarique Pietersen (2)

71 USA SCHOOLS XV

3 WSR
2019-03-30 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Luke Burger (3), 1 Robbie Rodgers (2), 12 Ruben Labuschagne (2), 2 Meiring Ebersohn, 8 Jarod Cairns, 6 André Smith; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (4), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein (2)

62 NAPIER (NZ)

7 WSR
2019-03-29 SACS

T: 4 Enos Ndiao, 16 Hlumelo Ntweni; C: 15 Matthew Hayes; P: Hayes

15 WORLD SCHOOLS SELECT XV

25 WSR
2019-03-29 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Stephan du Toit (2), 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 9 Bobby Alexander, 14 Curwin Gertse, 22 Jandré Burger; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (3)

41 HARTPURY (ENGLAND)

12 WSR
2019-03-27 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 15 Boeta Moolman (2), 12 Eugene Snyders, 11 Keanan Wentzel, 22 Tarique Pietersen; C: 10 CJ Snyman; P: Snyman

30 NAPIER (NZ)

25 WSR
2019-03-27 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Andrew Pegg (3), 2 Meiring Ebersohn (2), 12 Ruben Labuschagne (2), 13 Tiaan Pretorius (2), 15 Cade Croy, 19 Calvyn Louis, 8 Jarod Cairns, 5 Dylan de Leeuw, 10 Kade Wolhuter, 23 Ronin Daniels; C: Wolhuter (5), 22 Christiaan van Blommenstein (4)

93 SOUTHLAND (NZ)

5 WSR
2019-03-26 SACS

T: 4 Enos Ndiao (2), 5 Jordan Thomas (2), 13 Rihaz Fredericks, 16 Hlumelo Ntweni, 15 Matthew Hayes; C: Hayes (2), 12 Robin Aspeling (2)

43 ZAMBEZI STEELERS

24 WSR
2019-03-26 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Joshua Kirsten (2), 23 Stravino Jacobs (2), 4 Wikus Janse van Rensburg, 11 Prevann Isaacs, 13 Jacques Möller, 15 Matthew Jacobs; C: 10 Jandré Burger (3), 22 Stephan du Toit (2)

50 AFRICA PACIFIC DRAGONS

24 WSR
2019-03-25 KES

T: 15 Eulin Redcliff, 11 Nicholas Harris, 13 Ngia Selengbe; C: 10 Connor Davies, Harris; P: Davies

22 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

T: 15 Jaime Gilligan, 2 Martino Kiroga, 7 Fermin Pereyra; C: 10 Germán Rossi (3); P: Rossi

24 WSF
2019-03-25 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 3 Marlo de Wet, 15 Denzil Nel, 10 Shaun Gordon, 9 Byron Strydom

20 PEARSON

T: 11 Aya Khoza (2), 11 Aidan Augustus, 8 Talefo Maleko; C: 12 Chadwin Spiers (3)

26 WSF
2019-03-23 WYNBERG

T: 13 Rethabile Louw, 12 Devon Pretorius; C: Pretorius; P: Pretorius (2)

18 KES

T: 9 Nicholas Harris, 12 Joseph Iye, 15 Connor Davies; C: 10 Eulin Redcliff (3); P: Redcliff (2)

27 WSF
2019-03-23 GLENWOOD

T: 3 Blaine Golden, 14 Logan Janeke, 21 Dylan Kromhout; C: 15 Joe Jonas (3); P: Jonas (2), 10 Joshua Hendrikse (2)

33 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

T: 8 Fermin Pereyra (2), 12 Jacinto Campbell; C: 10 Germán Rossi (2); P: Rossi (4)

31 WSF
2019-03-23 RONDEBOSCH

T: 2 Troy Fisher (2), 3 Bryan le Roux (2), 22 Cameron van Rensburg (2), 11 Tiaan van Loggerenberg, 13 Dalvon Blood, 6 Matthew Cohen, 1 Lukhanyo Vokozela, 12 Connor Kotzé; C: 10 Conor van Eden (9)

73 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 15 Ryan McLean, 10 Shaun Gordon; C: Gordon

12 WSF
2019-03-23 PAREL VALLEI

T: 13 Gethin Joseph (4), 8 Ryan Coetzer (3), 15 Leonard de Leeuw (2), 11 Zander Swart (2), 14 Michael Henry, 9 Juan Cornelius, 3 Ivan Coetzee, 1 Joshua Knight; C: Cornelius (14)

103 LANGA INVITATION XV

0 WSF
2019-03-23 PEARSON

T: 2 Sisonke Ndoto (2), 4 Ruben Muller; C: 12 Chadwin Spiers; P: Spiers

20 SOWETO INV XV

T: 14 Washington Zindoga (2), 12 Clinton Phiri; C: 20 Cruden Ngogela (2)

19 WSF
2019-03-22 ST MUNCHIN'S COLLEGE

7 BISHOPS

T: 11 Ollie Jones (2), 8 Isaiah Wharton (2), 14 Wafeeq Francis (2), 4 Sam Rudston, 2 Keagan Blanckenberg, 10 Ryan Sneddon, 19 Euan Groenewald; C: 15 Matt Lennett (6), 21 Sacha Mngomezulu (3)

68 BIT
2019-03-21 GLENWOOD

T: 15 Joe Jonas (2), 12 Bani Holtzhausen (2), 7 Linden Ramon, 3 Blaine Golden, 13 Martino van Wyk; C: Jonas (5); P: Jonas

48 KES

T: 13 Ngia Selengbe (2),11 Ethan Fisher, 4 Josh Ruthel, 14 Sim Nthleki, 15 Connor Davies; C: Davies (3)

36 WSF
2019-03-21 WYNBERG

T: 2 Kamva Mgwali (2), 11 Daniel Hayes, 12 Devon Pretorius, 3 Philip Masango, 14 Lezaine Davis, 23 Andreas Kypro, 16 Ghumaid Jaffa; C: Pretorius (5); P: Pretorius

53 PEARSON

T: 11 Lwando Daveni; C: 12 Chadwin Spiers; P: Spiers

10 WSF
2019-03-21 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Lehan Botha, 13 Dalvon Blood, 2 Troy Fisher, penalty try; C: 10 Conor van Eden (2)

26 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

T: 10 Germán Rossi, 13 Mario Longó, 8 Quintin Lomas, 9 Ignacio Mackintosh, 7 Fermin Pereyra; C: Mackintosh (3); P: Mackintosh

34 WSF
2019-03-21 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Jesse Basson, 5 Liam Tattersall, 15 Ryan McLean; C: 10 Shaun Gordon (2)

19 SOWETO INV XV

T: 6 Tinotenda Kampeta (2), 4 Gerald Zisenqwe; C: 10 Sive Mgogela

17 WSF
2019-03-21 PAREL VALLEI

T: 11 Kyle Slater, 10 Markus Dempsey, 7 Ethan Borcherds, 12 Michael Borcherds, 3 Josh Knipe, 13 Gethin Joseph, 6 Severino Pereira; C: Dempsey (3), 20 Juan Cornelius

43 MILNERTON

T: 4 Imaad Philips, 14 Lesley Mubeto; C: 10 Mikyle Vraagom

12 WSF
2019-03-21 CILL DARA RFC

3 HOPEFIELD

T: 4 Tiaan van Antwerpen (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 14 Kirsten van Dyk, 7 Henko Nieuwoudt, 15 Thyrique Carolus, 12 Simon Hugo; C: Engelbrecht (5)

45 HIT
2019-03-20 OAKDALE

T: 8 Kaylim Cordier (2), 14 Tino Singe, 15 Ruhan Els, 6 Sybrand van Dyk; C: 13 Alwich van der Linde (2)

29 DIAMANTVELD

17 ODF
2019-03-20 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 13 Shadon Belelie (2), 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 14 Johann Muller (2); P: Hendricks (2)

36 DINAMIKA

12 ODF
2019-03-20 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Hanno van Zyl, 10 Dyllyn Williams; C: 15 Freddie Mouers; P: Mouers (2)

18 KEMPTON PARK

17 ODF
2019-03-20 HERMANUS

T: 14 Celino Pietersen (2); C: 15 Jumile Lucas

12 JEUGLAND

21 ODF
2019-03-20 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Jean van Rensburg (2), 3 Jacobus Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (3)

21 BREDASDORP

T: 11 Lester Oerson (2), 17 Anwar Jongie; C: 10 Antonio Vyver (2); P: Vyver

22 ODF
2019-03-20 ALBERTON

26 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Brendon Jafta; C: Jafta

7 ODF
2019-03-20 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Thomas Booker (2), 11 Ivano Jonkers (2), 20 Regardt Visser (2), 10 Jaco Oosthuizen, 5 Ruben Taylor, 16 Erich van Greunen; C: Oosthuizen (8)

61 OOSTERLIG

0 ODF
2019-03-20 VREDENDAL

T: 10 Thian du Randt (2), 13 Chris de Wet, 4 Dian Steenkamp; C: 8 JP van der Westhuizen (4)

28 OVERBERG

T: 7 Danel Franse

5 ODF
2019-03-20 GALWEGIANS RFC

7 BISHOPS

T: 6 Charlie Yates (2), 13 Ross Vintcent, 14 Luca Liebenberg, 7 Max Martin, 19 Euan Groenewald, 18 George Kappatos, 1 Aidan McDonald; C: 10 Sacha Mngomezulu (4)

48 BIT
2019-03-20 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 7 Jarod Strydom, 9 Lyle Fondling, 6 Ruben Tesnr; C: 13 Wiehan Strydom (2); P: W. Strydom (2)

25 BRIDGTON

T: 11 Ayden Kiewiets, 8 Diego Daniels, 13 Eshlen Olckers; C: 12 Justin Wolmarans (3)

21 TSF
2019-03-20 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 8 Kamva Mankayi (2), 12 Regan Plaatjies (2), 5 Bathandwa Sengeni, 10 Christopher Blignaut, 2 Kamva Batyi; C: 9 Cole Parkinson (4)

43 KNYSNA

0 TSF
2019-03-20 NAMAQUALAND

T: 13 Ulrich Beukes, 1 Gerhard Lamberts; C: 10 Devon Cloete; P: Cloete (3)

21 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 15 Ruan Liebenberg; P: Liebenberg

8 TSF
2019-03-20 JG MEIRING

T: 2 Sergio Hughes, 3 Matthew Davids; C: 10 Mikyle Jafter

12 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 2 Damian Kotze; P: 15 Cyril Hahn

8 TSF
2019-03-20 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February (2), 13 Conrin Leigh Adams; C: February (2)

19 WESTON

T: 14 Waylin van Vught (2), 12 Cheswin Snyders, 22 Keaton van Hooi

20 TSF
2019-03-20 LUTZVILLE

T: 14 Jason Cloete, 13 Davon Casper; C: 10 Armand van Dyk (2)

14 BERGVLIET

12 TSF
2019-03-20 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Reinhald Vogt (2), 14 Jay-Cee Kotze (2); C: 10 Draigh Schierhout (2)

24 MONUMENT PARK

T: 13 Brandon Pretorius, 7 François Abrahams; C: 9 Bradwin Philander (2)

14 TSF
2019-03-20 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies, 22 Leandré Uithaler, 14 Elario Talmakkies, 20 Branshaw Louw, 8 Joswyn Fransman; C: Fillies; P: Fillies

30 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 12 Derlin Marthinus (2), 2 Dillon George, 15 Anrich Nelson; C: Nelson (3)

26 TSF
2019-03-20 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 3 Luther Titus, 10 Ju-Aiden Fortuin, 14 Richard Africa, 9 Aiden Damon, 13 Jereldo Lenee; C: Damon (2), 15 Juhain Adonis (2)

33 DE KUILEN

T: 6 Leonard van der Sandt, 11 Vernon Gudo, 8 Christian Kaylor, 22 Reece Fortuin, 23 Shaun Saunderson; C: 13 Jaeden Boois (3)

31 TSF
2019-03-20 NEW ORLEANS

T: 4 Donique van Reenen, 2 Rudean Abrahams, 3 Anrich Hugo, 22 Herschell Nontas, 11 Shafdar Moerat; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (4)

33 WP LSEN INV

3 TSF
2019-03-20 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 3 Dale Titus, 2 Wilon Jacobs, 14 Ruthan Valentyn; P: 20 Ceagan Francke

18 PORTERVILLE

T: 1 Ethan Hendriks, 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton; C: 12 Hadley Titus (2); P: Titus

17 TSF
2019-03-20 DIRKIE UYS

T: 2 Hannes Mostert (2), 19 Esra Pietersen, 15 Wiehan Louw, 7 Ashwell van der Merwe; C: 10 Herschelle Persens (2); P: Persens

32 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 23 Jodesy Goedeman; P: 10 Giovanio Maart (2)

11 TSF
2019-03-20 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2), 10 Wesley Boois, 1 Dewald Lambrechts; C: 12 Chris Smith (2)

24 GROENBERG

T: 12 Bradley Alexander, 10 A-jay Gillions; C: Gillions (2); P: Gillions

17 TSF
2019-03-20 WORCESTER GYM

T: 6 Ignatius Jordaan, 8 Nathan Pedro; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (2); P: Du Toit (2)

20 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 23 Bradwin Rhodes (2), 22 Caleb Adams; C: 10 Ashwill Horn; P: Horn

20 TSF
2019-03-20 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 13 Furnell Maans (3), 15 Daine Baadjies (2), 8 Reece Booysen, 1 Denwin Thyssen, 5 Shane Adams, 9 Otaigan Ruiters; C: Ruiters (7)

59 MELKBOSSTRAND

0 TSF
2019-03-20 PRESIDENT

T: 15 Vuyisa Ndika (3), 14 Keanu Gertse, 8 Bradley Barnes, 12 Kyle McQuire, 11 Mario Booysen; C: 10 Jason Scheepers (4), 22 Sergio Feltman

45 VICTORIA PARK

T: 2 Liyema Memani, 13 Zukanye Mrwebi, penalty try; C: 10 Josh Koen (2); P: Koen

24 TSF
2019-03-20 DF MALAN

T: 3 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Jean-Louis Burger; P: Burger

10 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Jackwin Theron, 13 Jaydon Jacobus, 3 Keanu Pieters; C: 12 Caylo Markus, 20 Frai-Heatan Stuurman; P: Jacobus

22 TSF
2019-03-20 MONTAGU

T: 20 Beon Hartnick, 10 Johandré Afrika; C: 15 Jandré Mallet

12 ROCKINGHAM (AUSTRALIA)

31 ODF
2019-03-20 BEN VORSTER

57 STRAND

0 NSU
2019-03-20 HTS DROSTDY

T: 12 Roann Jansen (2), 6 Heindrich van Coller (2), 14 Elron McLeod, 2 Stefan Schwartz, 1 Benicio Kamfer; C: 10 Carlton Pietersen (4), 15 Damian Hopley

45 MARAIS VILJOEN

19 NSU
2019-03-20 PUNT

T: 14 Callie Schutte, 8 Evan Hermanus, 3 Evan Hardnick; C: 13 Heini Alberts

17 FRIKKIE MEYER

31 AJW
2019-03-20 LABORI

T: 2 JP van Wyk, 23 Ivan van Staden; C: Juandré Marais (2)

14 VRYBURG

12 AJW
2019-03-20 OLD MUTUAL INSURE AGRI XV

22 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Maxwell Rhode

5 ODF
2019-03-19 AFFIES

27 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Curtley Smith, 7 Jandré le Roux, 2 Leon Volschenk; C: 21 Chadley Josias; P: 22 Keanu Lindoor

20 NST
2019-03-19 EG JANSEN

32 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Tharquinn Manuel (2), 12 Hedley Hadlow, 4 Tyrone Rose, 7 Niel Nelson, 9 Conwill Conradie; C: 10 Meyr Retief (3); P: Retief (2)

42 NST
2019-03-19 MENLOPARK

23 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 9 Bobby Alexander, 10 Johan Smal, 12 Stephan du Toit; C: Swanepoel (4)

38 NST
2019-03-19 MONUMENT

31 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 7 Cameron Hancock (2), 13 Quan Horn, 11 Javier Farmer; C: 10 Kian Meadon (3); P: Meadon (3)

35 NST
2019-03-19 HELPMEKAAR

64 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 Corné Grobbelaar, 2 Tehan du Plessis, 19 Isak Nel; C: 20 Trevino Swartz

17 NST
2019-03-18 HTS DROSTDY

T: 12 Keane Galant (2), 13 Zach le Roux, 6 Wynand du Plessis; C: 10 Carlton Pietersen (2), 11 Hugo Mostert

26 BEN VORSTER

12 NSU
2019-03-18 STRAND

T: 18 Liam Martin, 12 Tumelo Moremi; C: 22 Ethan Beckett (2); P: Beckett

17 MARAIS VILJOEN

47 NSU
2019-03-18 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 4 Shane Adams

5 VICTORIA PARK

P: 10 Josh Koen

3 TSF
2019-03-18 BOSMANSDAM

T: 8 King Kikonga; C: 10 Johandré Cloete

7 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith, 3 Ruben Jansen, 8 Neil Conradie, 6 Len Mells, 1 Mzuyanda Oliphant; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (3)

31 TSF
2019-03-18 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 12 André Prins; C: 11 Ruan Liebenberg; P: Liebenberg (2)

13 WP LSEN INV

T: 14 Jaden Francis, 23 Abdul Agmaan Vaardien, 15 Naeem Abrahams; C: 10 Imraan Julies, 9 Justin Davids; P: Julies

22 TSF
2019-03-18 MELKBOSSTRAND

T: 9 John Erassmus; C: 10 Etienne Vass

7 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 14 Gilroy Ludick (2),15 Cyril Hahn, 13 Wikus Beukes, 12 Wilbur Abrahams, 11 Gerswille Flink; C: Hahn (4)

38 TSF
2019-03-18 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 7 Damian Scholtz, 3 Dale Titus; C: 10 Nathaniel Young

12 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 14 Curnall Pekeur, 15 Anrich Nelson; C: Nelson; P: Nelson

15 TSF
2019-03-18 NEW ORLEANS

T: 9 Gilton Mangena (2), 7 Kaido Skippers, 23 Keanen Steenkamp, 8 Charlton Pietersen, 12 Leighton Kearns, 22 Divan Swarts, 14 Hugo van Sitters, 2 Xavier Ladouce; C: 10 Aurelio Philander (6), Mangena

59 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 8 Kamvi Mankayi

5 TSF
2019-03-18 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Ryan Fortune (3), 2 Zakeer Botha (2), 8 Kyle Arendse, 12 Jay-Cee Wenn, 13 Chantley Beukes; C: 10 Ashwill Horn (4), 22 Caleb Adams (2); P: Horn

55 PAULUS JOUBERT

0 TSF
2019-03-18 SWARTLAND

T: 7 Jonathan Young, 2 Franco Truter; C: 10 Draigh Schierhout (2); P: Schierhout

17 BRIDGTON

T: 14 Royden Jonkers; C: 12 Justin Wolmarans

7 TSF
2019-03-18 PIKETBERG

T: 7 Anil Josephs, 9 Doniëlle Karolus, 23 Julian Smith; C: 12 Chris Smith (2); P: C.Smith

22 MONUMENT PARK

T: 2 Eric van der Westhuizen; P: 9 Bradwin Pretorius (2)

11 TSF
2019-03-18 DE KUILEN

T: 10 Cam'ron Thomas, 15 Kayden Colville, 14 Joshua Rhoda, 13 Jaeden Boois; C: 8 Christian Kaylor

22 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 10 Jameson Meyer (2), 3 Suhayle Herling, 1 Gideon Mostert; C: 15 Reevin February, Meyer

24 TSF
2019-03-18 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Taine Stubbs, 11 Elroy Marshall, 13 Jaydon Jacobus, 12 Caylo Markus; C: 3 Keanu Pieters; P: Markus

25 WORCESTER GYM

T: 9 Tyrique Williams, 13 Wayne Plaatjies, penalty try; P: 10 Pierre du Toit

20 TSF
2019-03-18 NAMAQUALAND

T: 2 Polla Klaase, 13 Ulrich Beukes, 14 Mario Ras; C: 10 Bevan Cloete; P: Cloete

20 JG MEIRING

T: 8 Nathan Warmenhove, 2 Sergio Hughes; C: 10 Mikyle Jafter; P: Jafter (2)

18 TSF
2019-03-18 GROENBERG

T: 3 Leighton Lewis; P: 10 A-jay Gillions

8 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies, 3 Heinie Lenory; P: Fillies

13 TSF
2019-03-18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 5 Lyall April; P: 9 Herschelle Persens

8 BERGVLIET

5 TSF
2019-03-18 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 5 Denver Andrew, 9 Aiden Damon; C: 15 Juhain Adonis (2); P: Adonis

17 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 8 Dirk Kapp; C: 13 Wiehan Strydom; P: Strydom

10 TSF
2019-03-18 PRESIDENT

T: 15 Vuyisa Ndika, 8 Bradley Barnes, 10 Jason Scheepers, 12 Kyle McQuire; C: 13 Keano Alexander (4)

28 LUTZVILLE

T: 13 Davon Casper (2), 5 Anro Petersen; C: 10 Armand van Dyk; P: 14 Jason Cloete

20 TSF
2019-03-18 PORTERVILLE

T: 5 Whian du Plessis, 1 Ethan Hendriks, 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton

15 WESTON

T: 2 Brandon Jantjies 12 Diego Marcus

10 TSF
2019-03-18 LABORI

T: 3 Stefan Roworth, 20 Charl Westraadt; C: 9 Gareth Sauls; P: 10 Juandré Marais

15 SCHOONSPRUIT (NW)

16 AJW
2019-03-18 PUNT

T: 8 Evan Hermanus; C: 13 Heini Alberts

7 HANGKLIP

5 AJW
2019-03-18 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

20 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 William Baron, 8 Wynand Pieters, 14 Granville Ambraal; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (2); P: Van Wyk (2)

25 UHF
2019-03-18 ROBERTSON

T: 9 Ashwill Sauls, 10 Christof Viljoen; P: Sauls

13 ELLISRAS

3 ODF
2019-03-18 MONTAGU

T : 11 Dmitri Moses, 14 Kirwan Cupido, 20 Beon Hartnick; C: 15 Jandré Mallet (2), 9 Sylvester Moses

21 LANDBOUDAL

13 ODF
2019-03-18 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Johann Muller, 10 Bradford Hendricks, 12 Kerwin Olyn, 7 Janco Janse van Rensburg; C: Olyn

22 DESPATCH

39 ODF
2019-03-18 HERMANUS

T: 14 Celino Pietersen (2), 3 Tanner van Tonder, 6 Luan van Dyk; C: 10 Boldwin Hansen (2), 15 Jumile Lucas

26 POTCH GYM

34 ODF
2019-03-18 OAKDALE

0 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

10 ODF
2019-03-18 BRACKENFELL

T: 21 Brendon Jafta; P: Jafta

8 OOSTERLIG

26 ODF
2019-03-18 OVERBERG

T: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies, 11 De-Angelo Andries, 14 Adriaan Hendricks; C: Plaaitjies (3)

21 GRENS

21 ODF
2019-03-18 AUGSBURG GYM

0 ROCKINGHAM (AUSTRALIA)

33 ODF
2019-03-18 HUGENOTE

T: 23 Aldert Mouton, 11 Emile du Plessis, 4 Christiaan Langenhoven; C: 15 Freddie Mouers

17 ZWARTKOP

17 ODF
2019-03-18 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 11 Ivano Jonkers (3), 10 Jaco Oosthuizen, 15 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Oosthuizen (3)

31 ALBERTON

12 ODF
2019-03-18 VREDENDAL

T: 20 Johan Nel, 6 Petri Jordaan, 12 Polla Geldenhuys, 13 Ethan Galant; C: 10 Thian du Randt, 8 JP van der Westhuizen

24 BREDASDORP

T: Lester Oerson

5 ODF
2019-03-18 WOODRIDGE

10 STELLENBOSCH

T: 3 Roshan Adonis, 2 Roelf Dreyer, 7 Luc Swart; C: 10 Kyle Smith

17 UHF
2019-03-18 YOUNG MUNSTER

7 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 3 Henco Auret, 8 Rob Hatem; C: Engelbrecht (3); P: Engelbrecht

29 HIT
2019-03-17 CARRICK ON SUIR

0 HOPEFIELD

T: 1 Antun van Emmenis (2), 12 André van der Merwe (2), 14 Liviwe Kaba (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 3 Henco Auret, 13 Simon Hugo; C: Engelbrecht (3)

51 HIT
2019-03-16 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 14 Keanan van den Berg (2), 12 Algervin Williams (2), 15 Anrich Nelson, 7 Luwayne Plaatjies, 8 Joe-Vernon Blaauw, 2 Dillon George, 11 Herschell Carolus; C: Nelson (7)

59 MELKBOSSTRAND

T: 13 Kyle van Staden, 3 Caleb van Ster, 12 Julian Zerts

15 TSF
2019-03-16 KNYSNA

T: 8 Neil Conradie

5 WP LSEN INV

T: 12 Henrico Buys, 1 Rique Harmse, 15 Nazeem Abrahams; C: 9 Justin Davids (2), 10 Imraan Juliesn

21 TSF
2019-03-16 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 22 Jackwin Theron, 2 André Farao, 9 Chriswin Baron; P: 3 Keanu Pieters

18 BRIDGTON

T: 10 Jonique Jonkers, 19 Rayno le Roux; C: 12 Justin Wolmarans

12 TSF
2019-03-16 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 10 Chris Blignaut (2),12 Reagan Plaatjies, 7 Mzimasi Ngwendu, 5 Bathandwa Sengeni, 8 Kamva Mankayi; C: 9 Cole Parkinson (5),

40 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 12 Wilbur Abrahams, 13 Gerswille Flink, 22 Wikus Beukes; C: 15 Cyril Hahn

17 TSF
2019-03-16 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 21 Bradley Julies, penalty try; C: 10 Giovanio Maart; P: Maart

17 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 9 JP Evert (3), 13 Rowaan Simon (2); C: 15 Ruan Liebenberg (2)

29 TSF
2019-03-16 PIKETBERG

T: 10 Willsley Banies, 9 Donniëlle Karolus; C: 12 Chris Smith

12 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Shafdar Moerat (2), 17 Tiaan Pienaar, 14 Herschell Nontas; C: 10 Aurelio Philander

24 TSF
2019-03-16 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 3 Luther Titus, 5 Denver Andrew, 9 Aiden Damon, 13 Jereldo Lenee; C: Damon

22 BERGVLIET

5 TSF
2019-03-16 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Ruthan Valentyn, 12 Shane Jordaan, 13 Kyle Bastiaan, 9 Leagan Jagman, 8 Imran Noordien; C: 10 Nathaniel Young (2), Jordaan

31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 7 Reece Booysen, 9 Otaigan Ruiters; C: Ruiters

12 TSF
2019-03-16 GROENBERG

T: 4 Jade Dyers (2), 12 Bradley Alexander; C: 10 A-jay Gillions (3)

21 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Franco Truter, 5 Cwenga Mgolombane; C: 10 Draigh Schierhout

12 TSF
2019-03-16 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies (3), 17 Cohen Pheiffer, 4 Dian Moag, 16 Keanen Louw, 12 Antwan van Wyk, 13 Aswell Kampi, 14 Elario Talmakkies, 11 Malcolm Swartz; C: Fillies (4), 18 Ryan Haupt

60 BOSMANSDAM

0 TSF
2019-03-16 MONTANA

T: 13 Leighton Opperman, 10 Jeffrey Jonkers; C: 12 Romark Zekoe; P: Zekoe

15 VICTORIA PARK

T: 6 Liyanda Memani; C: 10 Josh Koen; P: Koen

10 TSF
2019-03-16 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Tyrone Boois; P: 9 Herschelle Persens

8 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Dylan Kotze, 8 Dylan van Rhyn, 10 Creighton Daniels, 7 Anwar Hendricks; C: 9 Bradwin Philander (2)

24 TSF
2019-03-16 WESTON

T: 5 Quentin Jordaan (2), 15 Donaldo Samuels, 13 Dorehano Carolus, 16 Brandon Jantjies, 6 Brent Afrika, 22 Diego Marcus; C: Carolus, Marcus

39 JG MEIRING

T: 3 Matthew Davids; C: 10 Mikyle Jafter

7 TSF
2019-03-16 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Earlston Hofman, 12 Stephan Prinsloo, 4 Anré Farre; C: 15 Reevin February (2)

19 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Jacques Marais, 15 Keanu Fortuin, 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton; P: 12 Hadley Titus (2)

21 TSF
2019-03-16 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Wayne Plaatjies, 11 Brian Zake, 15 Lucian Abrahams; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (3); P: Du Toit

24 DF MALAN

T: 3 Tienie Brink, 16 Kian Drotskie; C: 10 Jean-Louis Burger (2); P: Burger (2)

20 TSF
2019-03-16 LUTZVILLE

T: 13 Leighton Cloete; C: 14 Jason Cloete

7 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 11 Dino Strauss; P: 10 Ashwill Horn (3)

14 TSF
2019-03-16 OTTO DU PLESSIS

P: 13 Wiehan Strydom (4)

12 DE KUILEN

T: 9 Jaeden Boois, 10 Cam'ron Thomas, 13 Gian Kleinsmith; C: Boois (2)

19 TSF
2019-03-16 NAMAQUALAND

T: 13 Ulrich Beukes; C: 10 Bevan Cloete

7 PRESIDENT

T: 8 Bradley Barnes, 20 Layton Esau

10 TSF
2019-03-16 UNION HIGH

12 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 William Baron (2), 12 Leighton Onrus, 4 Sarel Herbst; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (4)

28 UHF
2019-03-16 STELLENBOSCH

T: 3 Roschen Adonis, 20 Lincoln Scheepers; C: 10 Kyle Smith

12 GREY HIGH UNICORNS

18 UHF
2019-03-16 LABORI

T: 4 Matthew Herbert (2); C: 10 Juandré Marais; P: Marais

15 DOUGLAS

5 AJW
2019-03-16 PUNT

T: 12 Fagan Terblanche, 2 Sydney Volkwyn, 4 Henco Senekal, 5 Hansie Barnard; C: 13 Heini Alberts (4); P: Alberts

31 RIEBEECKRAND

7 AJW
2019-03-16 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

27 SACS

T: 11 Rihaz Fredericks, 4 Enos Ndiao; P: 15 Matthew Hayes

13 GRD
2019-03-16 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 6 Reinhardt Spies, 12 Canan Moodie, 4 Marko de Witt, 15 Boeta Moolman, 2 Tehan du Plessis, 21 Yorique Agulhas; C: 10 CJ Snyman (3)

36 WATERKLOOF

31 NST
2019-03-16 MONUMENT

29 PAARL GYM

T: 10 Stephan du Toit (2), 7 Pierich Siebert, 9 Bobby Alexander, 12 Stravino Jacobs, 13 Ethan James; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (5); P: Swanepoel

43 NST
2019-03-16 ROBERTSON

T: 4 Taylor May (3), 6 Marciano Davids, 9 Ashwill Sauls; C: Sauls (4)

33 GRENS

24 ODF
2019-03-16 BALLYMENA ACADEMY

5 BISHOPS

T: 11 Ollie Jones (2), 14 Michael Ford, 1 Kyle Beley, 4 Sam Rudston, 15 Matt Lennett, 23 Ross Vincent, 22 Caide Spriestersbach; C: 10 Sacha Mngomezulu (3)

46 BIT
2019-03-16 STRAND

T: 14 Fernando Vermeulen, 4 Tinus Peens, 20 Keenan Carelse, 7 Lian Carpenter; C: 13 Jason Davids (2)

24 MIDDELBURG

46 NSU
2019-03-16 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Jean van Rensburg; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien

7 ELLISRAS

36 ODF
2019-03-16 MONTAGU

T: 12 Alridge Marthinus, 13 Carlen Plaatjies; C: Jandré Mallet (2)

14 VREDENDAL

T: 9 Eben Steenkamp, 2 Daniel du Toit

10 ODF
2019-03-16 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 11 Ivano Jonkers

5 LICHTENBURG

34 ODF
2019-03-16 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Theo Jacobs

5 KEMPTON PARK

55 ODF
2019-03-16 HERMANUS

T: 18 George King, 10 Boldwin Hansen, 23 MJ du Toit, 22 Luan Lotter, 14 Celino Pietersen, 15 Jumile Lucas; C: Hansen (4), Lucas; P: Hansen

43 ALBERTON

22 ODF
2019-03-16 OAKDALE

T: 9 Nico Pietersen, 7 Hendrik Victor, 15 Ruhan Els, 10 Monré de Ridder, 2 Vernon Paolo; C: 13 Alwich van der Linde (4)

33 HTS MIDDELBURG

3 ODF
2019-03-16 OVERBERG

T: 6 Ian le Roux, 7 Danel Franse; C: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies; P: Plaaitjies

15 LANDBOUDAL

15 ODF
2019-03-16 HUGENOTE

T: 6 Pierre Terblanche, 20 Herman Burns, 22 Lurson-Lee Benjamin; C: 15 Freddie Mouers (2); P: Mouers (3)

28 POTCH GYM

29 ODF
2019-03-16 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Wade Williamson, 6 Matthew Hanni

10 DESPATCH

43 ODF
2019-03-16 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 13 Shadon Belelie, 14 Johann Muller, 21 Ayden Fiellies; C: Hendricks (4)

33 ROCKINGHAM (AUSTRALIA)

22 ODF
2019-03-16 GARSFONTEIN

28 OUTENIQUA

T: 8 Bennett Nortje, 14 Curtley Smith, 4 Corné Struwig; C: 10 Matthew Thorne (3); P: Thorne

24 NST
2019-03-16 HELPMEKAAR

20 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Gideon van Wyk; DG: 10 Kian Meadon; P: Meadon (4)

20 NST
2019-03-16 HTS DROSTDY

T: 16 Wynand du Plessis (3), 12 Keane Galant (2), 6 Heindrich van Coller, 13 Roann Jansen, 2 Stefan Schwartz, 11 Hugo Mostert, 14 Elron McLeod, 21 Ryall Jacobs, 19 Frikkie Mattheus, 4 Renier Viljoen, 5 Vleis Adshade, 8 Will Jones, 1 Benicio Kamfer; C: Mostert (9); 10 Carlton Pietersen (3), Kamfer

106 TRANSVALIA

3 NSU
2019-03-15 EG JANSEN

30 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Willem Jansen, 2 Ronaldo Ismail; C: 10 Hanno van Biljon; P: Van Biljon (2)

18 NST
2019-03-15 AFFIES

28 STELLENBERG

T: 9 Conwill Conradie, 6 Khyro van der Westhuizen; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen (2), 13 Meyr Retief

21 NST
2019-03-14 LEINSTER RFC

31 BISHOPS

T: 15 Matt Lennett, 7 Connor Evans, 4 Sam Rudston, 18 James Bolton; C: 10 Sacha Mngomezulu (2)

24 BIT
2019-03-09 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Gideon van Wyk, 11 Rikus Jonck, 13 Quan Horn, 9 Wian van der Sandt, 14 Le Roux Booysen, 1 Rhynardt Rijnsburger, 3 Sebastian Lombard, 10 Jacques Rousseau, 22 Sebastian Boshoff; C: Rousseau (8); P: Rousseau

64 HTS DROSTDY

P: 10 Carlton Pietersen

3 PBF
2019-03-09 PORTERVILLE

T: 6 Janco van Zyl, 12 Hadley Titus; C: Titus (2)

14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 5 Liam Tattersall, 15 Diago Lombard; C: 10 Shaun Gordon (2)

14 PBF
2019-03-09 HOPEFIELD

T: 15 Rivaldo Gordon (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 8 JP Smit, 11 Thyrique Carolus, 13 Cherwin Cleophas, 20 Anga Mcasa; DG : Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (4), Carolus

48 OVERBERG

T: 12 Ronaldo Pretorius, 8 Jayden-Lee Schroeder; C: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies

12 PBF
2019-03-09 DIRKIE UYS

T: 7 François de Wet, 11 Charlton Andrews, 3 Johandri Truter; C: 10 Jason-Lee Damons (2)

19 OUDTSHOORN

T: 4 Ayden Pretorius, 24 Jacques Malgas, 5 Thuto Duiker; C: 10 Danton Strydom (2), P: Strydom

22 PBF
2019-03-09 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 15 Ruthan Valentyn; P: 12 Shane Jordaan

8 ALBERT MYBURGH

0 PBF
2019-03-09 BRACKENFELL

0 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Dean Malherbe (2), 4 Corné Struwig (2), 6 François Breytenbach, 13 Gerhard Ackermann, 7 Jandré le Roux, 10 Matthew Thorne, 14 Caston Michaels, 20 Chadley Josias, 2 Leon Volschenk; C: Thorne (5)

65 BRD
2019-03-09 STELLENBERG

T: 12 Hedley Hadlow (2), 1 Liam Venter; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (3)

21 OAKDALE

T: 14 Ruhan Els, 11 Keaton Busch

10 BFD
2019-03-09 PAARL GYM

T: 7 Pierich Siebert (3), 14 Matthew Jacobs (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: Swanepoel

32 DURBANVILLE

0 BFD
2019-03-09 SACS

T: 4 Jordan Thomas, 15 Matthew Hayes, 14 Rihaz Fredericks; C: Hayes (2)

19 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido; C: 10 Jaco Oosthuizen

7 BFD
2019-03-09 LABORI

T: 1 Dylan Victor, 9 Gareth Sauls, 12 Keenan Paul; C: 10 Juandré Marais

17 STRAND

T: 15 Kyle Zaaiman, 8 Henco Viljoen, 11 Eaton Jevaunne-Britton

15 BFD
2019-03-09 ROBERTSON

T: 4 Taylor May (2), 5 Neville Cooper; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls (2)

19 MELKBOSSTRAND

15 BFD
2019-03-09 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 15 Gregan Bezuidenhout (2), 7 Jean van Rensburg; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (2)

19 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Alrico Barnard, 19 Sacré Kayembe

10 LSD
2019-03-09 LUTZVILLE

T: 10 Armand van Dyk, 13 Davon Casper; C: Van Dyk; P: Van Dyk

15 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 11 Richard Africa, 15 Jason Witbooi; C: 10 Willsley Banies

12 LSD
2019-03-09 VANRHYNSDORP

T: 9 AJ Filand, 14 Daniel Boois, 15 Cyril Hahn; C: Hahn (2); P: Hahn (2)

25 MUIZENBERG

19 LSD
2019-03-09 VREDENDAL

T: 8 JP van der Westhuizen (2); C: 10 Thian du Randt (2)

14 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Lucian Abrahams, 8 Nathan Pedro; C: 10 Pierre du Toit (2)

14 LSD
2019-03-09 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Franco Truter, 11 Jay-Cee Kotze; C: 8 Joseph Lekgangyane; 10 Draigh Schierhout

14 DF MALAN

T: 3 Tienie Brink, 15 Rivaldo Mintoor; C: 10 Jean-Louis Burger; P: Burger

15 SWD
2019-03-09 GROENBERG

0 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Chriswin Baron, 22 Jackwin Theron, 10 Vinshesco Geduld; C: 12 Caylo Markus

17 GBG
2019-03-09 PIKETBERG

T: 7 Anil Josephs, 11 Ravell Frans; C: 10 Chris Smith (2)

14 MONTAGU

T: 12 Alridge Marthinus (3), 14 Kirwan Cupido (2); C: 15 Jandré Mallet (5)

35 PIK
2019-03-09 HERMANUS

T: 10 Boldwin Hansen (2), 7 George King, 6 Mpumzi Ncasana; C: Hansen (4); P: Hansen (2)

34 PUNT

T: 6 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 15 Rowan Jaftha; C: 13 Heini Alberts (2); P: Alberts (3)

28 HMS
2019-03-09 PAREL VALLEI

T: 11 Kyle Slater, 12 Michael Borcherds; C: 10 Markus Dempsey

12 HUGENOTE

P: 11 Emile du Plessis (4)

12 PVI
2019-03-09 FAIRMONT

7 BREDASDORP

T: 3 Ruan Volhaard

5 BFD
2019-03-09 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

17 BONNIEVALE

T: 22 Brandon Jeneke; C: 21 Ruan Meyer

7 BFD
2019-03-09 EDGEMEAD

10 MONTANA

0 BFD
2019-03-09 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Edwin Norris, 1 Hendrik de Waal, 11 Gerald Fisch, 5 Ulrich Gaum, 7 Luc Swart, 8 Pierre de Wet; C: 10 Duther Theron (3)

36 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

10 SBH
2019-03-05 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder, 15 A-jay Gillions; C: Gillions (2)

14 OVERBERG

T; 13 De-Angelo Andries

5 GBG
2019-03-02 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Tehan Du Plessis (2), 6 Reinhardt Spies, 12 Canan Moodie, 19 Isak Nel, 14 Keanan Wentzel, 11 Tarique Pietersen; C: 10 CJ Snyman (6); P: Snyman

50 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido, 8 Kyle Milford; C: 15 Stephan Walters; P: Walters

15 BLD
2019-03-02 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen; P: Petersen (2)

13 HTS DROSTDY

T: 23 Elron McLeod; C: 10 Carlton Pietersen

7 BLD
2019-03-02 TULBAGH

13 MONTANA

T: 5 Johan Dempers, 3 Morné Neethling

10 TBH
2019-03-02 WAVEREN

0 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 12 Caylo Markus (3), 9 Eldridge Johnson, 14 Elroy Marshall, 2 André Farao, 8 Keanan Solomons, 20 Preston Toontjies; C: Markus (2), 22 Frai-heatan Stuurman (2)

48 WVN
2019-03-02 PUNT

T: 13 Rowan Jaftha, 15 Marnus Prinsloo, 6 Sydney Volkwyn; C: 10 Shaun van der Merwe (2)

19 NICO MALAN

46 WLF
2019-03-02 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels (3), 21 Zano-Lee Jonkers (2), 12 Jonique Jonkers, 13 Eshlen Olckers, 22 Sherman le Roux, 11 Ayden Kiewiets; C: J.Jonkers (3), 10 Linden Botha (2), Z-L Jonkers

57 McLACHLAN

5 WLF
2019-03-02 GLENWOOD HOUSE

7 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 11 Earlston Hofman (2), 12 Stephan Prinsloo, 7 François van Wyk, 22 Jadian Roberts, penalty try; C: 15 Reevin February, 10 Jameson Meyer, Roberts

38 WLF
2019-03-02 WITTEDRIFT

31 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith, 14 Jarryd Smit; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela; P: Gaxela

15 WLF
2019-03-02 DF MALAN

T: 10 Jean-Louis Burger, 3 Tienie Brink; C: Burger (2)

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 McKyle Volmoer (2), 8 Wynand Pieters, 6 Sarel Herbst, 13 Liyema Mvumvu; C: 10 Wium van Wyk (4), P: Van Wyk

36 DFM
2019-03-01 HUGENOTE

T: 12 Ryan Julies, 2 Franco van Zyl, 14 Jaydon Oppels, 22 Aldert Mouton; C: 10 Dyllyn Williams (3); P: Williams

29 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Jesse Basson, 10 Shaun Gordon, 15 Diago Lombard; C: Gordon

17 HUG
2019-02-27 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Cole Louw; C: 15 Tyrese Petersen

7 CUBA (ARG)

32 OHH
2019-02-27 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 10 Daine Baadjies, 14 Furnell Maans, 4 Shane Adams; C: Baadjies

17 TARAGUY (ARG)

19 BSH
2019-02-26 STRAND

T: 13 Jason Davids (2), 11 Eaton Jevaunne-Britton, 10 Kerwin Stewart; C: Stewart (3)

26 DUNALASTAIR (CHILE)

22 STR
2019-02-23 PAREL VALLEI

T: 13 Gethin Joseph (2), 11 Kyle Slater (2), 8 Ryan Coetzer; C: 10 Markus Dempsey (2)

29 OVERBERG

P: 10 Cullen Plaaitjies

3 PVI
2019-02-22 KNYSNA

T: 13 Tyrese Benson (2), 11 Jarryd Smit, 6 Len Mells, 1 Mzuyanda Oliphant; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (4); P: Gaxela

36 TARAGUY (ARG)

14 KNY
2018-08-25 BISHOPS

T: 11 Alex Jankovich-Besan, 4 Ano Mtombeni

10 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Seth Christian; C: 10 Conor van Eden; P: Van Eden

10 BIS
2018-08-25 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies; P: 10 Raven Smith

8 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 10 Sean Gordon, 15 Chrisholm September, penalty try; C: September

19 BFL
2018-08-25 BRIDGTON

T: 7 Marshall Prince (2), 10 Jonique Jonkers, 13 Justin Wolmarans, 2 Keanu Tiemie; C: 22 Keegan Maksella (2)

29 GEORGE

12 BGT
2018-08-25 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson, 7 Shaun Deelman, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar, 12 Algervin Williams, 9 Chailen Maarman; C: Nelson (4)

33 EMIL WEDER

10 ASH
2018-08-25 SACS

T: 10 Dean Reich, 14 Kabelo Mokoena, 1 Ethan Burger; C: Mokoena

17 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu, 14 Rethabile Louw, 13 Patrick Chivanga, 1 Luthando Woji; C: 10 Devon Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius (2)

30 SCS
2018-08-25 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (3), 4 Quinton McCree (2), 3 Dylan Kotzé, 1 Brandon Coetzee, 10 JD Jacobs, 14 Casey Watt; C: 15 Creighton Daniels (7), 13 Ravian Daniels, 9 Armant van der Merwe; P: Creighton Daniels

66 THE SETTLERS

0 MPK
2018-08-25 LABORI

T: 11 Delarno Machinini, 12 Jadrian Coert, 8 Jacquin du Plessis; C: Coert (3); P: Coert (2)

27 BOSMANSDAM

17 LAB
2018-08-25 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 2 Reevan Strydom, 4 Floyd Ceciko; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt

17 DE KUILEN

T: 13 Curtley Titus, 12 Jaeden Boois, 11 TJ Ehlers; C: Boois, 10 Enrico Boonzaaier

19 WGY
2018-08-25 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

10 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 9 Aiden Damon; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies

10 CWS
2018-08-24 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 10 Connor Mahoney (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 9 Ajay Larey, 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Mahoney (4)

43 THE ORATORY (ENG)

19 WBK
2018-08-21 WESTON

T: 14 Reno Weir (2), 12 Cornell Engelbrecht, 11 Cheswin Snyders, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 7 Cole Petersen; C: Odendaal (2), 22 Dorehano Carolus

36 DIAZVILLE

13 WTN
2018-08-18 RONDEBOSCH

T: 2 Troy Fisher, 4 Matt Gray, 8 Johann Strauss, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Conor van Eden (3); P: Van Eden

29 SACS

T: 13 Ben Mazzullo, 5 Jean Minnaar, 6 Craig Bylin, 3 Josh Barrett; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (2)

24 RBH
2018-08-18 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Chadley George (2), 5 Kyle Arendse, 7 Rozhaun Assur, 11 Tyrese Schippers; C: 9 Evile Shuba (2)

29 LABORI

T: 14 Jacques Smith (2); C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

15 HTB
2018-08-18 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 11 Bertus Baard (2), 3 RJ van der Merwe, 14 HD van der Merwe, 10 Franna du Toit, 1 Hen-Ko Smuts; C: 9 Gavin Mills (5); P: Mills (2)

56 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon, 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (2)

19 BLB
2018-08-18 WYNBERG

T: 11 Patrick Chivanga (2), penalty try; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: 9 Dylan Munro

22 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman, penalty try; C: 10 Jordan Meyer; P: Meyer (2)

20 WYN
2018-08-18 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 13 Xolisa Paul (2); C: 11 Javian Slingers (4); P: Slingers

31 GOUDINI

0 BNV
2018-08-18 GREY COLLEGE

28 PAUL ROOS

T: 3 Mink Scharink, 1 Robbie Rogers; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (2); P: Wolhuter (4)

26 GCL
2018-08-18 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Likho Msengana (3), 9 Keegan Joubert, 10 Nivan Petersen, penalty try; C: Petersen (2)

36 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk

7 SBG
2018-08-18 STRAND

T: 5 Zanten Nolan, 11 Cheswille Schamboua, 1 Dylan de Witt, 7 Kallie Freemantle, 9 Christiaan Goosen, 12 Tumelo Moremi; C: Schamboua (4)

38 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

14 STR
2018-08-18 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 François van Wyk, 10 Shayne Buis, 9 Jamieson Meyers, 5 Clint Petersen, 15 Reevin February; C: February (4)

33 SWELLENDAM

15 LHH
2018-08-18 BELLA VISTA

17 GROENBERG

T: 3 Leighton Lewis (2), 8 Elvagian Frans; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

20 BLV
2018-08-18 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Emile du Plessis (2), 12 Jaco Matthyssen (2), 3 Justin Cilliers; C: 10 Brent Manuel (4); P: Manuel

36 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zidané Matthyse, 2 Hanru Pool; C: 15 Draigh Schierhout (2)

14 HUG
2018-08-18 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams

5 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 13 Bryan Breda; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen (2)

20 BVH
2018-08-18 PAREL VALLEI

0 BRACKENFELL

T: 7 Chean Truter (2), 12 Jade-Lee Andreas, 9 Hanno Jordan, 13 Ruben Brink, 2 Charl Pretorius, 4 Rikus Neethling, 10 Brendon Diedericks; C: Diedericks (5)

50 PVI
2018-08-18 HERMANUS

T: 6 Matthew Smith, 8 J'hanco Botha, 22 Baldwin Hansen, 10 Lythan Rudolph; C: Rudolph (3); P: Rudolph

29 OVERBERG

T: 10 Cullen Plaatjies (2), 6 Jan Kotzé, 4 Danel Franse; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Kotzé (2)

30 HRM
2018-08-18 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras, 13 Reagan Love; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

15 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 2 Ronald Keet, 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 15 Steven March; C: Engelbrecht; P: Engelbrecht

25 LTZ
2018-08-18 PUNT

T: 14 Rowan Jaftha, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 7 Joshua Hermanus; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (2); P: Alberts

22 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 7 Stefan Bekker, 11 Adrian Palmer, 13 Kerwin Olyn; C: 15 Jorell Arries; P: Arries (2)

33 PNT
2018-08-18 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom, 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 12 Don-Juan Muller

12 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Stefan Steyn, 2 Damian Isaacs; C: 10 Denzil Douries (2); DG: Douries; P: Douries

20 PIK
2018-08-18 VREDENBURG

T: 6 Junior Jansen, 14 Lionel Green, 13 Antwan van Wyk, 7 Leano Haupt; C: 10 Randy Fielies; P: Fielies (2)

28 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Dylan Kotzé

5 VBG
2018-08-18 ROBERTSON

T: 9 Ashwill Sauls, 10 Christof Viljoen, 12 Kyron Keffers; C: Sauls; P: Sauls, 15 Keith Conradie

23 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 8 Rhuaan Pieters, 14 Rick Adams; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (2); P: Hofmeester (3)

23 ROB
2018-08-18 MONTAGU

T: 10 Ryan George, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 4 Chadré Isaacs, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen

27 BREDASDORP

T: 3 Caydon January, 4 Jurie de Kock, 8 Thinus van Zyl; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (3); P: Vywer

24 MTG
2018-08-18 DE KUILEN

T: 23 Curtley Titus (2), 6 Eagan Matroos (2), 10 Enrico Boonzaier (2), 11 Cole Collins, 14 Gian Kleinsmith, 22 Ridley Karolis, 19 Werner Bester, 7 Joshua Ruiters; C: Collins (2), Boonzaier

61 BERGVLIET

0 DEK
2018-08-18 NOORDER PAARL

10 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 7 Jaden Solomons; C: 10 Giovanio Maart

7 FST
2018-08-18 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

11 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit, 11 Dillon Arendse, 6 François de Wet; C: 21 Byron Lewis (2)

19 JVR
2018-08-18 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Willdino Syster, 7 WC Tubb; C: 10 Devan Flink

12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 9 Aubrey van Rooien, 14 Darren Jacobs; P: Van Rooien (4)

22 VDD
2018-08-15 GROENBERG

T: 7 Glenton Linders, 10 Gary Mentoor, 9 Cholin November, 8 Bradley Alexander; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

25 GRABOUW

10 GBG
2018-08-15 WESTON

T: 12 Cornell Engelbrecht (2), 15 Liam-Lee Lesch, 14 Waylon van Vught, 11 Cheswin Snyders, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 5 Quinton Jordaan, 7 Cole Petersen, 8 Chelsio Luzito; C: Odendaal (4)

53 STEYNVILLE

0 WTN
2018-08-14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Alessandro Dirk (3), 8 Edja de Meyer (3), 9 Chrisholm September (2), 1 Oakley Conyers (2), 15 Grant Dampies (2), 5 Liam Tattersall, 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 13 Thandi Hoyi, 7 HD Stemmet, 6 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon, 11 Jesse Basson; C: September (5), Gordon (4), Dirk (2), Hoyi (2), 3 Rayden Phillips (2)

125 ELSIES RIVER

0 TYG
2018-08-11 NEW ORLEANS

T: 10 Ayyoob Davids, 13 Feghon Snyders; C: Davids; P: Davids (3)

21 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Breyton Bosman; C: 10 Austin Thomas; P: Thomas (3)

16 FST
2018-08-10 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 6 Benicio Kamfer (2), 13 Christie Grobbelaar (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 14 Roann Jansen, 2 Wynand du Plessis, 12 Keane Galant, 9 Luciano Elias; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (7), Naudé, Bezuidenhout

83 DIAMANTVELD

19 HTD
2018-08-10 CONCORDIA SEN SEC

10 GROENBERG

T: 14 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 13 Anwar Bezuidenhout, 11 Grant Krieger, 8 Elvagian Frans, 15 Dimitri April, 12 Ceejay Swartz; C: 10 Enrico Baadjies (2), 22 Kiyaam Mentoor

36 CNC
2018-08-10 WESTON

T: 7 Cole Petersen, 6 Elrick Cornelius, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 5 Quinton Jordaan; C: Odendaal (3)

26 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 9 Jaydon Geswindt, 11 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (4); P: Gillions

31 CNC
2018-08-09 BISHOPS

T: 12 Victor Allen, 2 Alex Castle, 7 Matt Klingenberg, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: Meyer (5); P: Meyer

38 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

22 BIS
2018-08-09 MELKBOSSTRAND

10 BREDASDORP

T: 5 Jurie de Kock (4), 4 Wade Williamson, 2 François Groenewald, 8 Thinus van Zyl, 13 Tristan Faroa; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (5)

50 MBS
2018-08-08 STELLENBOSCH

T: 2 Cyall Mansfield (2), 8 Nicolaas Horn, 11 Edwin Norris, 12 Rudo Smith, 13 Rodwin September, 14 CJ Joubert, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: Smith (5), Mansfield

52 MONTANA

T: 13 Romark Zekoe

5 SBH
2018-08-08 HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

24 PUNT

T: 11 Rowan Jaftha (2), 7 Joshua Hermanus, 5 Frikkie Potgieter; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (4); P: Alberts

31 HDP
2018-08-08 DF MALAN

T: 13 Bryan Breda (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 7 Maarten van der Walt; C: Oosthuizen (5)

45 FAIRMONT

0 GRC
2018-08-07 GERRIT DU PLESSIS

37 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 1 Emelio Joseph, 8 Allister Miggels; P: 15 Reevin February

18 GDP
2018-08-07 HUGENOTE

T: 6 Chadlin Jones (2), 3 Justin Cilliers (2), 4 Thomas Linnegar, 9 Cameron Gertse, 14 Stuart Bruintjies; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3), 15 Freddie Mouers

43 LABORI

T: 5 Adriaan Burden; C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

13 HUG
2018-08-07 STRAND

T: 1 Dylan de Witt, 5 Zanten Nolan, 9 Christiaan Goosen; C: 11 Hackuum Jansen

17 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Reinhald Vogt; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: 15 Draigh Schierhout (2), Diston

16 STR
2018-08-07 BRIDGTON

P: 13 Jonique Jonkers

3 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 22 Bennie Stemmet (2), 4 Pietie Botes, 7 Pieter Oosthuizen, 11 Adrian Palmer; C: 15 Jorell Arries (4)

33 BGT
2018-08-04 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Xander van der Westhuizen, 8 André Bester; P: 13 Juanré de Klerk

13 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Pieter Ferreira (3), 9 Abré Minnie, 12 Aylen Schabort, 13 Darren Fortuin, 11 Ridge Gaffley, 15 Matthew Thorne; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

47 DBV
2018-08-04 PAROW

0 LABORI

T: 12 Jadrian Coert (2), 5 Marnó Lourens, 5 Adriaan Burden; C: Coert (3)

26 PRW
2018-08-04 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 5 Mink Scharink, 6 Herman Heins, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 12 Brendon Venter; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter; P: Wolhuter

30 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Tehan du Plessis, 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout; C: 15 Darren Hendricks; P: 9 Gavin Mills

15 PRG
2018-08-04 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete, 6 Craig Bylin; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (2); P: Hayes (2)

20 BISHOPS

T: 15 Bingô Ivanisevic, 9 Liam Kloosman, 11 Alex Jankovic-Besan; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); P: Meyer

22 SCS
2018-08-04 STELLENBERG

T: 6 Khyro van der Westhuizen (2), 14 Likho Msengana, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (2)

24 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Byron Strydom; C: 10 Sean Gordon

7 SBG
2018-08-04 STRAND

T: 6 Kallie Freemantle, 8 Gunter Mohr, 15 Nathan Wylbach

15 HERMANUS

T: 15 Earl Bruintjies (2), 2 Dillon Maree, 10 Lythan Rudolph; C: Rudolph (4)

28 STR
2018-08-04 WYNBERG

T: 10 Kyle Lamb, 9 Dylan Munro, 19 Marzuk Allen; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

24 RONDEBOSCH

T: 14 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira (2), 22 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 10 Ross Stone, 9 Jaco Barnard; P: Stone

22 WYN
2018-08-04 DF MALAN

T: 11 Herman Engelbrecht (3), 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt, 2 Daniël Wesson, 5 JP Luise, 4 N-rico van den Heever, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 7 Ruan de Beer (7)

64 MONUMENT PARK

0 DFM
2018-08-04 BRACKENFELL

T: 8 Johan Mundey, 23 Timothy Shortles; C: 15 Brendon Diedericks; P: Diedericks, 10 Raven Smith

18 HUGENOTE

T: 7 François du Toit; P: 14 Emile du Plessis (3)

14 BFL
2018-08-04 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 15 Marlon Croy, 12 Chantley Beukes, 5 Kyle Arendse, 6 Rozhaun Assur; C: 9 Evile Shuba (4)

28 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0 HTB
2018-08-04 TYGERBERG RFC

12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido (3), 11 Ivano Jonkers (2), 15 Steven Bernhardt, 8 JW Loubser, 10 Aldrin Otto; C: 22 Jaco Oosthuizen (2)

44 TFC
2018-08-04 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 5 Gysbert du Preez, 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 12 Keane Galant, 11 Adrian Maans, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter; P: Baxter

40 NOORD-KAAP

22 HTD
2018-08-04 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Javier Farmer (2), 8 Evan Roos; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (3); P: Sivertsen

24 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 8 Juan Wilson; C: 10 Charl Janson (3)

21 FST
2018-08-04 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Cornelius Oosthuizen, 10 Daniël Padiachy; C: Padiachy, 14 Warren Malan

14 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Joachim Mouton, 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 12 Don-Juan Muller (2)

14 BNV
2018-08-04 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Dylan Young, 13 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 2 Damian Isaacs; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries (3)

26 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney, 4 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon; P: Damon (3)

21 PVL
2018-08-04 SWELLENDAM

7 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (2), 13 Tristan Faroa (2), 9 Lyle Simons, 10 Antonio Vywer; C: Vywer (5)

40 SWM
2018-08-04 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 1 Storm Hanekom, 9 William Baron, 13 André Jacobs, 14 Brandon Cana; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeetser (2), 10 Sheraldo Poole

26 MONTAGU

T: 10 Ryan George, 13 Johandré Afrika, 14 Marlon Pekeur, 20 Carlon Plaatjies; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (4)

28 CHH
2018-08-04 PW BOTHA

7 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 15 Jorell Arries (2), 14 Johan Muller, 6 Franco Kennedy, 2 Jean Ferreira, 11 Adrian Palmer, 12 Bennie Stemmet; C: Arries (5)

45 PWB
2018-08-04 FRAMESBY

6 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon, 13 Janco Klinck, 12 Etienne Steyn, 9 Derick Jooste, 5 Hannes Gous; C: 10 JD Strydom (4)

33 FBY
2018-08-04 ROBERTSON

T: 5 Jordan Williams, 1 André Bruwer, 2 Carlo van Dyk, 14 Barry Oosthuizen; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2), 12 Kyron Keffers; P: Sauls

29 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams; C: 15 Reevin February; P: February

15 ROB
2018-08-04 NAMAQUALAND

3 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 3 Kobus Nieuwoudt, 8 JP Lombaard; C: 10 Tristan Willemse (2)

24 NMQ
2018-08-04 VREDENBURG

T: 9 McRuhan Manuel

5 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 23 Brian Zake; C: 10 Pierre du Toit

17 VBG
2018-08-04 VREDENDAL

T: 1 Danie Thiart, 3 Erasmus van Zyl, 7 WC Tubb, 13 Tehan du Randt; C: 10 Devan Flink (3); P: Flink

29 DIRKIE UYS

T: 10 Jason-Lee Damons, 13 Darren Arendse, 12 Byron Lewis; C: Lewis; P: Lewis (2)

23 VDD
2018-08-04 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 13 Wiehan le Roux, 15 Steven March; DG: 9 Gregan Paper; C: Engelbrecht (3); P: Engelbrecht

32 SWARTLAND

T: 7 Cwenga Mgolombane, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston, 13 Reinhald Vogt

14 HPF
2018-08-04 BOSMANSDAM

0 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 22 Rosco Davis (2), 5 Shane Adams (2),1 Christ-Vie Kilola, 8 Jaydin Adonis, 12 Regan Baron, 15 Devon Folding, 7 Kin Abrahams, 2 Leeston Michaels, 6 Keanu van Vuuren, 11 Keenan Williams, 13 Tyrick Johannes; C: Folding (4), Davis (3), Baron

81 BMD
2018-08-04 STELLENBOSCH

T: 2 Cyall Mansfield, 8 Nicolaas Horn, 13 Rodwin September, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: 10 Rudo Smith (3)

26 OVERBERG

T: 11 Ian le Roux, 13 Reemen Moore, 14 Adriaan Hendricks; C: 6 Jan Kotzé; P: 9 Jaco Conradie

20 SBH
2018-08-04 PUNT

T: 7 Joshua Hermanus, 5 Frikkie Potgieter, 13 Alhein van Zyl; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (2); P: Alberts

22 DESPATCH

15 PNT
2018-08-04 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 9 Aiden Damon; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies (2), Damon

21 BELLA VISTA

25 CAD
2018-08-02 PARKDENE

39 KNYSNA

T: 17 Renier Jantjies, 19 Len Mells, 12 Cameron Ghendi, 6 Delon van Buren; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2), 14 Kelvin Roberts; P: Gaxela

29 PDN
2018-08-02 OVERBERG

T: 6 Jan Kotzé, 11 Ian le Roux; P: 9 Jaco Conradie (3); Kotzé

22 COOPERS' COMPANY AND COBORN (ENG)

15 OVB
2018-08-02 LUTZVILLE

T: 3 FC Ras (2), 11 Onika Likhwili, 5 Aden Beukes, 12 Gerko Nieuwoudt, 9 Lorenzo Coetzee; C: Likhwili (3)

36 VANRHYNSDORP

13 LTZ
2018-08-01 BREËRIVIER SECONDARY

0 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (2), 10 Denzil Douries (2), 12 Dylan Young, 15 Hadley Titus, 2 Cuan Otto, 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 18 Keanu Fortuin, 20 Damian Isaacs; C: Douries (4)

63 MTN
2018-08-01 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Danton Strydom (2), 6 Kurtley-Ton Fortuin, 14 Jean-Claude Lucas; P: 12 Darren Coerecius

23 BRIDGTON

T: 6 Juandré Rhode (2), 7 Marshall Prince, 8 Diego Daniels; C: 15 Keegan Maksella (3)

26 ORC
2018-08-01 ALBERT MYBURGH

6 HERMANUS

T: 8 J'hanco Botha (2), 6 Matthew Smith, 7 SJ Herholdt, 5 JW Human, 23 Baldwin Hansen; C: 10 Lythan Rudolph (2)

34 ABM
2018-08-01 KYLEMORE

0 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Renaldo Young (3), 1 Anrich Hugo (2), 4 Charlton Pietersen, 5 Sergio Willemse, 15 Cowan November; C: Young (3)

46 KYL
2018-07-31 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Lorenzo Kortje (3), 2 Tiaan Malan, 11 Javian Slingers, 10 Constant Tamboer, 6 Lukas Klein, 15 Breyton Kleinveldt; C: Slingers, Tamboer, 9 Danville Daniels

46 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

17 BNV
2018-07-31 FRANSCHHOEK

12 MONTANA

T: 11 Ruwaan Douw; P: 22 Romark Zekoe

8 FHH
2018-07-28 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (3), 4 Uclaine November (3), 11 William Adams (2), 7 Terence Lesch (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 21 Manuel Geduld, 8 Keanan Solomons, 22 Cole Knecht; C: Mahoney (6), Solomons, Markus

86 AUGSBURG GYM

0 WBK
2018-07-28 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins; C: 10 Charl Krautz

7 WAVEREN

8 NOD
2018-07-28 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (2), 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 2 Keano Hendricks, 8 Le Roux Pepler, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (5), 22 Franco Blignaut

47 MARLOW

P: 10 Claude Jacobs

3 OAK
2018-07-28 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Dian Rademeyer, 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 15 Reevin February; C: February (2); P: February (2)

30 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (3), 5 Caydon January, 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer

27 LHH
2018-07-28 DIRKIE UYS

T: 6 François de Wet, 5 Lyall April; C: 12 Byron Lewis

12 PIKETBERG

T: 1 Kobus Brand (2), 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: 22 Don-Juan Muller

17 DUY
2018-07-28 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool, 8 Dawson Humphreys; P: 22 Ethan Diston

13 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 5 Liam Tattersall, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: 15 Chriswill September

12 SWD
2018-07-28 LABORI

T: 12 Jadrian Coert (2), 8 Logan van Neel, 9 Clinton Ontong; C: Coert (3); P: Coert

29 STELLENBOSCH

T: 8 Nicolaas Horn, 14 Rodwin September, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: 12 Rudo Smith (2); P: Smith

22 LAB
2018-07-28 MONTANA

T: 7 Arend du Toit, 10 Jeffrey Jonkers, 8 Shakeel America, 11 Ruwaan Douw, 6 Matthew Arendse; C: 22 Romark Zekoe (2), Shaun-Dillan Titus

31 HS HEXVALLEI

3 MTN
2018-07-28 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Javian Slingers (3), 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 3 Aiden van Rensburg, 6 Laurent Swart, 8 Durell du Toit, 13 Xolisa Paul, 14 Warren Malan; C: Slingers (6), Malan (2)

66 DE VILLIERS GRAAFF

0 BNV
2018-07-28 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (2), 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 10 Denzil Douries; C: Douries; P: Douries (2)

28 VREDENBURG

T: 9 McRuhan Manuel (2); C: 10 Randy Fillies

12 PVL
2018-07-28 OVERBERG

T: 7 Jan Kotzé, 5 Junior Redelinghuys; P: Kotzé (2)

16 ROBERTSON

T: 18 David Leach, 8 Jordan Williams; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2); P: Sauls (2)

20 OVB
2018-07-28 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Gregan Papier (3), 13 Wiehan le Roux, 2 Ronald Keet, 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 8 Junior van der Merwe; C: Papier (3)

41 VREDENDAL

T: 12 Willdino Syster (2); C: 15 Theunis Nel

12 HPF
2018-07-28 HERMANUS

T: 15 Lythan Rudolph, 18 J'hanco Botha; C: 10 Lionel April; P: April (4)

24 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana, 1 Storm Hanekom; C: 6 Ethan Swarts

12 HRM
2018-07-28 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Pieter Ferreira, 8 Bennett Nortje, 12 Aylen Schabort; C: 13 Darren Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

22 FRAMESBY

14 OTQ
2018-07-28 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Elihano Kleynhans; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons

7 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu (2), 3 Nic Witte, 7 Saeed Fakier, 13 Rethabile Louw; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius

32 BVH
2018-07-28 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 2 JJ Wiggins, 14 HD van der Merwe, 15 Darren Hendricks; C: 9 Gavin Mills (3)

31 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Tharquinn Manuel, 9 Conwill Conradie, 14 Likho Msengana; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen

20 BLB
2018-07-28 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Ruben Labuschagne (3), 14 Aidan Salie (2), 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 10 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter

44 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 5 Ra-ees Salie, 22 Conor van Eden; C: 10 Ross Stone

17 PRG
2018-07-28 SACS

T: 14 Kabelo Mokoena; C: 11 Matthew Hayes; P: Hayes

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Javier Farmer, 12 Quan Horn, 4 Emile van Heerden; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (2); P: Sivertsen (2)

25 SCS
2018-07-28 STRAND

T: 15 Dowayne Swartz, 8 Gunter Mohr, 2 Mauritz Swart; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua

17 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2) 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2), 13 Petri Eygelaar; C: Oosthuizen (2)

29 STR
2018-07-28 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (3), 13 Dawid Kellerman (2), 14 Stephan du Toit (2), 7 Pierich Siebert; C: 12 Charl Janson (6)

52 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman (2), 4 Ano Mtombeni, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); DG : Meyer

27 PGY
2018-07-28 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Wenn, 8 Laurence Nkala; C: 9 Evile Shuba (2)

14 PRIMROSE RFC

0 HTB
2018-07-28 PAREL VALLEI

9 WORCESTER GYM

T: 2 Reevan Strydom, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp; C: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera

12 PVI
2018-07-28 MONUMENT PARK

T: 8 Ivan Bond, 3 Dylan Kotzé; C: 15 Branden Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius

17 MILNERTON

17 MPK
2018-07-28 DURBANVILLE

T: 4 Wian Smit (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk, 14 Keagen Paola, 6 Juan Mostert, 2 Kobus Jordaan, 8 André Bester, 7 Ruben Jooste; C: De Klerk (6)

52 DE KUILEN

0 DBV
2018-07-28 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2), 9 Gilton Magena, 5 Sergio Willemse; C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (3)

26 WESTON

T: 11 Reno Weir (2); C: 10 Luciano Odendaal

12 NOD
2018-07-28 CALVINIA

11 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

10 CLV
2018-07-28 MONTAGU

T: 2 Roger Schierhout (2), 8 Daniel Dooreward, 10 Ryan George; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (4); P: Klaasen (2)

34 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 7 Stefan Bekker, 11 Stiaan van Zyl; C: 13 Kerwin Olyn (3)

26 MTG
2018-07-28 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 12 Regan Baron (3), 15 Devon Folding, 1 Denwin Thyssen, 9 Otaigan Ruiters, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 14 Furnell Maans, 21 Rosco Davids; C: Ruiters (6), Baron, Thyssen, 3 Matthew Daames

78 EDGEMEAD

0 BSH
2018-07-28 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Bronwin Fransman (2), 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 21 Jowaylin Loff, 11 Jereldo Lenee, 20 Bradley Lord; C: 15 Willsley Banies (5); P: Banies

43 MALIBU

7 CAY
2018-07-28 NOORDER PAARL

17 GROENBERG

T: 14 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 6 Burtram Opperman, 4 Jade Dyers, 12 Ceejay Swartz, 11 Grant Krieger; C: 15 Conray Snyers (2)

29 NOD
2018-07-26 PW BOTHA

24 KNYSNA

T: 19 Len Mells, 3 Geradon Jantjies, 14 Ronan Groenewald; P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

18 PWB
2018-07-26 HUGENOTE

T: 8 Keanu Adonis, 2 Franko van Zyl, 11 Shakier van Dyk, 14 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis (2)

32 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Breyton Bosman, 11 Heinrico Hartogh, 15 Ruthyn Valentyn; C: 10 Austin Thomas (2); P: Thomas

22 HUG
2018-07-25 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 15 Giovanio Maart

3 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November, 14 Herchell Nontas, 10 Ayyoob Davids; C: Davids

17 PJB
2018-07-25 EMIL WEDER

T: 13 Chad-Lee Ontong; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

7 SWARTBERG

15 EMW
2018-07-25 STELLENBOSCH

T: 4 Lourens Marais (2), 7 Mika Bolte (2), 12 Rudo Smith (2), 2 Cyall Mansfield; C: Smith (5)

45 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

13 SBH
2018-07-25 ALBERT MYBURGH

22 BREDASDORP

T: 5 Caydon January; P: 10 Antonio Vywer (2)

11 ABM
2018-07-25 VILLIERSDORP SECONDARY

7 GROENBERG

T: 14 Anwar Bezuidenhout, 6 Bradley Alexander, 7 Burtram Opperman, 9 Cholin November, 13 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 12 Ceejay Swartz; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (6)

42 VLD
2018-07-24 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Javian Slingers (2), 10 Constant Tamboer, 14 Warren Malan; C: Slingers (2)

24 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 13 Fernandez Wagenaar (2), 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Keanan van der Berg; P: Nelson

23 BNV
2018-07-23 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins, 10 Virgil Kulsen, 14 Guescott Williams, 7 Jaden Solomons; C: 15 Giovanio Maart (2); P: Maart

27 LEEDS GRAMMAR (ENG)

31 PJB
2018-07-21 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Thoubaan Gabriels, 2 Troy Fisher; C: 10 Ross Stone

12 STELLENBERG

T: Likho Msengana (2), 11 Irwin Meyer, 15 Tharquinn Manuel, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (3)

31 RBH
2018-07-21 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 13 Giovanni November

5 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi (2), 23 Alessandro Dirk (2), 10 Sean Gordon, 6 JP Matthee, 14 Byron Strydom, 13 Viehan Meyer, 8 Edja de Meyer; C: 15 Chrisholm September (9)

63 HTB
2018-07-21 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk (2), 10 Luciano Peterson, 11 Dennian du Toit, 9 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (6)

47 WORCESTER GYM

0 DBV
2018-07-21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 HD van der Merwe (2), 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout (2), 15 Darren Hendricks, 12 Erik Lambrecht, 9 Gavin Mills; C: Mills (6)

47 SACS

T: 15 Ross Letcher, 14 Kabelo Mokoena, 7 Jean Minnaar, 19 Brent van Niekerk; C: 11 Matthew Hayes, 10 Michael Abrahams

24 BLB
2018-07-21 PAUL ROOS

T: 9 Xander Botha (2), 13 Brendan Venter (2), 15 Kade Wolhuter (2), 2 JJ Kotzé, 4 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 11 Ruben Labuschagne, 14 Regan van der Westhuizen; C: Wolhuter (9)

73 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu, 2 Jason Alexander; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (2)

14 PRG
2018-07-21 MONUMENT PARK

T: 10 JD Jacobs, 14 Casey Watt; C: 15 Branden Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius (4)

26 PAREL VALLEI

17 MPK
2018-07-21 DE KUILEN

T: 14 Cole Collins (2), 7 Eagan Matroos, 6 Gregory Reid, 8 Diego de Gouvera; C: 12 Jaeden Boois (2)

29 HAMLETS RFC

14 DEK
2018-07-21 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 3 GW Lund (2), 9 Eaj Carew, 14 Johan Muller, 15 Jorell Arries; C: Arries (6)

47 BREDASDORP

T: 6 Matthew Hannie (2), 12 Thinus van Zyl, 7 Freddie Els

20 LGY
2018-07-21 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 William Baron (2), 5 Bjorn Kruger; C: 12 Sheraldo Poole; P: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

23 HUGENOTE

T: 3 Justin Cilliers, 12 Jaco Matthyssen, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

24 CHH
2018-07-21 OVERBERG

T: 6 Jan Kotzé (2), 4 JP Pienaar, 11 Ian le Roux; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (3); P: Kotzé (2), Conradie

35 MONTAGU

T: 14 Marlon Pekeur, 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 15 Alridge Marthinus, 1 Roger Schierhout; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (3); P: Klaasen (2)

32 OVB
2018-07-21 VREDENBURG

T: 14 Ryan Haupt, 18 Xavier Lesch; C: 10 Randy Fielies; P: Fielies

15 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney, 12 Caylo Markus, 4 Uclaine November, 14 Manuel Geduld, 11 William Adams; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2), Markus

31 VBG
2018-07-21 BRIDGTON

T: 12 Eshlen Olckers, 15 Keegan Maksella; C: 13 Justin Wolmarans (2); P: Wolmarans

17 PUNT

T: 6 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 5 Frikkie Potgieter; C: JH Marx (3)

21 BGT
2018-07-21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 12 Rudo Smith; C: Smith; P: Smith (3)

16 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Carlo van Dyk, 12 Kyron Keffers; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls; P: Sauls (2)

18 SBH
2018-07-21 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (3), 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 10 Jurie Matthee, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, penalty try; C: 12 Charl Janson (5)

57 OUTENIQUA

0 PGY
2018-07-21 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 2 Cullen van der Merwe, 9 Simon Carstens, 12 Quan Horn, 13 Trent Sivertsen; C: Sivertsen (3); P: Sivertsen

29 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (3), 13 Janco Klinck, 5 Hannes Gous, 15 Clyde Lewis, 12 Etienne Steyn; C: Lewis (3); P: Lewis (2)

47 HJS
2018-07-21 MILNERTON

0 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (4), 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 13 Greyling Moolman, 2 Cheslyn Kupido, 9 Aldrin Otto, 7 Stefan van der Merwe; C: Solomons (4)

53 MNT
2018-07-21 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 18 Ezrah Horne (2), 14 Cohle Witbooi, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 5 Regan Scheffers, 15 Steven March; C: Engelbrecht (5), 11 Rivaldo Gordon; P: Engelbrecht

55 LABORI

T: 10 Juandré Marais; C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Marais

10 HPF
2018-07-21 DIRKIE UYS

T: 11 Dillon Arendse, 5 Anthony Alexander; C: 12 Byron Lewis

12 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries

15 DUY
2018-07-21 BISHOPS

T: 12 Victor Allen (2), 13 Harry Newman (2), 14 Michael Roche (2), 8 Matt Klingenberg (2), 11 Luca Liebenberg (2), 9 Liam Kloosman, 3 Oliver MacRobert, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (8)

81 STRAND

T: 14 Kirsten Hendricks

5 BIS
2018-07-21 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 15 Curtley Dirks, 1 Duan van der Westhuizen; C: 12 Tristan Willemse, 13 Darren Jacobs

14 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer, 1 Kobus Brand, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman, 8 Jaco Strijdom, 23 Chris Smit; C: 22 Don Juan Muller (4); P: 10 Louis Bester

36 AGY
2018-07-21 DUINEVELD

28 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 12 Keane Galant (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter

34 DNV
2018-07-21 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 12 Willdino Syster; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

14 UPINGTON

54 VDD
2018-07-21 TULBAGH

17 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 1 Jason Fortuin, 4 Luther Titus, 6 Dewald Snyers; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies

20 TLB
2018-07-21 WESBANK

12 WESTON

T: 13 Liam-Lee Lesch (2), 15 Wilbur Riekert, 16 Brandon Jantjies; C: 10 Luciano Odendaal (2); P: Odendaal (2)

30 WBK
2018-07-21 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

7 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 11 Keenan Williams, 12 Regan Baron, 14 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2), Baron

31 FBC
2018-07-19 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool, 12 Reinhald Vogt; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

14 NEW ORLEANS

T: 10 Ayyoob Davids, 13 Feghon Snyders; C: Davids

12 SWD
2018-07-19 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 François van Wyk, 6 Sean Stroebel, 10 Shayne Buis, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 12 Jaylin Rossouw, 15 Reevin February; C: February (2)

34 SAO BRAS

15 LHH
2018-07-18 NOORDER PAARL

5 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 15 Ruthan Valentyn (3), 8 Damian Scholtz, 10 Austin Thomas; C: Thomas (4)

33 NDP
2018-07-18 MONTANA

T: 8 Shakeel America, 7 Arend du Toit; C: 13 Romark Zekoe (2); P: Zekoe

17 SWELLENDAM

24 MTN
2018-07-14 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3)

26 DESPATCH

5 SWF
2018-07-14 STRAND

T: 9 Christiaan Goosen, 2 Mauritz Swart, 14 Kirsten Hendricks, 13 Gershon September; C: 11 Cheswille Chamboua (2)

24 GILL COLLEGE

T: 7 Laurens Hendricks, 14 Ryan Hayes; C: Hayes (2); P: 10 Jade Latola

17 SWF
2018-07-14 BRACKENFELL

T: 12 Jade-Lee Andreas (3), 10 Brendon Diedericks, 4 George Olivier; C: Diedericks (4)

33 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

T: 14 Sherwin van Straaten (2), 10 JD Jooste; C: 13 Dimitri Rogers (2)

19 SWF
2018-07-14 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Xander van der Westhuizen (2), 8 André Bester, 12 Dennian du Toit, 10 Diagho Miggel, 6 Jean Mouton, 14 Eduardo Ngcenge, 11 Will Fortuin; C: 9 Anton Esterhuizen (6)

52 PATE'S GS (ENG)

5 SWF
2018-07-14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 14 Jesse Basson, 13 Viehan Meyer, 4 Dian Basson, 20 Thandi Hoyi; C: 10 Sean Gordon (2)

29 PIKETBERG

T: 3 Dewald Lambrechts

5 SWF
2018-07-14 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 Stefan van der Merwe; C: Solomons (2)

19 HOPEFIELD

P: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2)

6 SWF
2018-07-14 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 10 Alberto Damon (2), 15 Connor Mahoney, 3 Keanu Pieters, 18 Uclaine November, 19 Wesley Leng; C: Damon (5), 12 Caylo Markus

52 MANCHESTER GS (ENG)

7 SWF
2018-07-14 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool (2), 13 Reinhald Vogt (2), 10 Ethan Diston, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 9 Johann Taylor, 15 Draigh Schierhout; C: Diston (5), Schierhout

52 LABORI

T: 15 Keenan Paul (2), 12 Jadrian Coert; C: 10 Juandré Marais (2), Coert

21 SWF
2018-07-12 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Johann Taylor, 6 Marciano Bruintjies. 11 Zidané Matthyse, 12 Raqim Titus, 5 Stehan Swanepoel, 10 Ethan Diston, 19 Blaze Nicolas, 13 Reinhald Vogt; C: Diston (3); P: Diston

49 PATE'S GS (ENG)

14 SWF
2018-07-12 PIKETBERG

0 DURBANVILLE

T: 11 Will Fortuin (3), 9 Luciano Peterson (2), 4 Wian Smit, 12 Dennian du Toit, 13 Xander van der Westhuizen, 7 Vince van Dyk, penalty try; C: 10 Anton Esterhuizen (7), Peterson

68 SWF
2018-07-12 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 3 Keanu Pieters (2), 8 Keanan Solomons; C: 10 Alberto Damon (3)

21 DF MALAN

T: 8 Ulrich van Tonder (2), 9 Justin Beck, 2 Daniël Wesson, 1 Tienie Brink; C: 15 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

33 SWF
2018-07-12 VREDENBURG

T: 14 Ryan Haupt, 4 Dian Moag

10 GILL COLLEGE

T: 13 Fergill Present (2), 11 Andrew Dickens, 14 Ryan Hayes; C: Hayes (2); P: Hayes

27 SWF
2018-07-12 STRAND

T: 13 Gershon September (2), 7 Gunter Mohr, 14 Kirsten Hendricks, 9 Christiaan Goosen; C: 11 Cheswille Schamboua (4)

33 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

T: 23 Dimitri Rogers; P: Rogers

8 SWF
2018-07-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 4 Xander Conradie, 15 Steven Bernhardt, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 Kyle Milford; C: 10 Aldrin Otto (3)

26 DESPATCH

T: 14 Damian Hills, 7 Graham Galvin; C: Hills

12 SWF
2018-07-12 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 1 Raydon Phillips, 9 Thandi Hoyi, 5 Liam Tattersall; C: 15 Chriswill September (3)

26 WORCESTER GYM

0 SWF
2018-06-28 PETERHOUSE (ZIM)

21 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete (2), 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 7 Jean Minnaar (2), 6 Craig Bylin; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (5); P: Hayes

48 SZT
2018-06-26 ST JOHN'S (HARARE)

26 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete (2), 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 1 Ethan Burger, 6 Craig Bylin, 3 Josh Barrett, 23 Cameron Abegglen, 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (8)

61 SZT
2018-06-25 HILTON

17 BISHOPS

T: 11 Tio Bakre, 14 Bingô Ivanisevic, 12 Victor Allen; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (3); P: Meyer

24 ISF
2018-06-24 ZIMBABWE UNDER 18

21 SACS

T: 14 Kabelo Mokoena (2), 1 Ethan Burger, 7 Jean Minnaar, 19 Ian Paterson, 18 Josh Datnow; C: 15 Ross Letcher (4)

38 SZT
2018-06-23 KINGSWOOD

10 BISHOPS

T: 14 Bingô Ivanisevic (2), 7 Matt Klingenberg; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2)

19 ISF
2018-06-23 PORTERVILLE

T: 2 Damian Isaacs (2), 13 Kenwill Douries (2), 1 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 12 Hadley Titus, 15 Wilberd Waterboer; C: 10 Denzil Douries (7); P: Denzil Douries (2)

55 BERGVLIET

5 PVL
2018-06-22 PRINCE EDWARD (ZIM)

22 SACS

T: 11 Matthew Hayes (2), 14 Kabelo Mokoena (2), 9 Thurston Cloete, 7 Jean Minnaar, 23 Cameron Abegglen; C: 15 Ross Letcher

37 SZT
2018-06-21 HUGENOTE

T: 2 Franko van Zyl (2); C: 10 Emile du Plessis; P: Du Plessis (3)

21 OVERBERG

T: 11 Clint Josephs, 12 Jovano Davids; P: 9 Jaco Conradie

13 HUG
2018-06-16 WESTON

T: 8 Chelsio Luzito, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 11 Reno Weir; C: Odendaal; P: Odendaal

20 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 8 Dominique Witbooi, 14 Jereldo Lenee

10 WTN
2018-06-16 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Justin Cilliers (2); C: 12 Jaco Matthyssen

12 DF MALAN

T: 8 Ruben van Tonder, 6 Maarten van der Walt, 14 Herman Engelbrecht, 3 Tienie Brink, 9 Jean-Louis Burger; C: Burger, 7 Ruan de Beer

29 HUG
2018-06-09 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 8 JW Loubser (2), 7 James Boyes, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons (4)

28 DURBANVILLE

T: 6 Angelo Foloti, 10 Diagho Miggel, 13 Juanré de Klerk; C: De Klerk (3); P: De Klerk (2)

27 BVH
2018-06-09 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Likho Msengana (2), 8 Josh Muller (2), 6 Nahum Johannes (2), 2 Justin Cupido (2); C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7)

54 MILNERTON

5 SBG
2018-06-09 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira, 8 Johann Strauss, 13 Jordan Collier; C: 12 Ross Stone; P: Stone

20 BISHOPS

T: 13 Victor Allen (2), 15 Bingô Ivanesevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); P: Meyer (2)

25 RBH
2018-06-09 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 9 Gavin Mills, 15 Darren Hendricks, 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout; C: Mills

17 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Quan Horn, 14 Carlu Uys, 5 Adrian Alberts; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (2); P: Sivertsen

22 BLB
2018-06-09 HTS BELLVILLE

0 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 14 Davey Nel, 23 Herman Engelbrecht, 6 JP Luise; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (5)

45 HTB
2018-06-09 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander (5), 9 Matthew Demonze, C: 12 Devon Pretorius (4), 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: Pretorius (2)

46 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa, 4 Storm Balchin, 7 Jean Minnaar; C: 15 Ross Letcher (2); P: Letcher

22 WYN
2018-06-02 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos, 13 Quan Horn; C: 10 Kian Meadon (2)

14 BISHOPS

T: 7 David Nivison; C: 10 Jordan Meyer; P: Meyer (2)

13 HJS
2018-06-02 WYNBERG

P: 12 Devon Pretorius (2)

6 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (2); C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

29 WYN
2018-06-02 LABORI

P: 10 Jadrian Coert

3 OVERBERG

T: 13 Reemen Moore, 10 Cullen Plaatjies; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

17 LAB
2018-06-02 VREDENBURG

0 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Reinhald Vogt, 11 Aldo Walters; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston

15 VBG
2018-06-02 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa

5 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 14 Thoubaan Gabriels, 10 Conor van Eden; C: 12 Ross Stone (3); P: Stone

24 SCS
2018-06-02 DE KUILEN

T: 14 TJ Ehlers (2), 11 Cole Collins (2), 12 Jaeden Boois; C: Boois (2)

29 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Jaycee Wenn (2), 3 Kyle Coetzee

15 DEK
2018-06-02 BRACKENFELL

T: 4 George Olivier; P: 10 Raven Smith (2)

11 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Mondrey Titus; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk (2)

13 BFL
2018-06-02 STELLENBERG

T: 8 Josh Muller; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen (2)

13 BELLVILLE HIGH

0 SBG
2018-06-02 PAREL VALLEI

14 DF MALAN

T: 3 Tienie Brink (2), 4 N-rico van der Heever (2), 5 JP Luise, 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 7 Ruan de Beer; C: Oosthuizen (7)

54 PVI
2018-06-02 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin (4), 1 Jonathan Joseph, 15 Matthew Thorne, 11 Ridge Gaffley, 5 Pieter Ferreira; C: Fortuin (5)

50 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 3 GW Lund; C: 15 Jorell Arries

7 OTQ
2018-06-02 OAKDALE

T: 11 Joaquin Taute, 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3)

21 PAUL ROOS

T: 7 Johan Bouwer (2), 9 Xander Botha, 14 Remy Engelbrecht, 15 Kade Wolhuter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen; C: Wolhuter (6)

42 OAK
2018-06-02 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar (3), 10 Shaun Baxter (3), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 2 Wynand du Plessis, 6 Benicio Kamfer; C: Baxter (7), 22 Carlton Pietersen

76 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi, 19 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon; C: 15 Chrisholm September (2)

19 HTD
2018-06-02 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus (2), 13 Fagan Terblanche (2), 6 Sydney Volkwyn, 11 Rowan Jaftha, 1 Armando Wienand, 7 Wally Roux; C: 15 JH Marx (8)

56 GEORGE

17 PNT
2018-05-31 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

10 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Reagan Love, 1 Wilco Groenewald; C: 14 Onika Likhwili

12 CWS
2018-05-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Conor van Eden (2), 1 Seth Christian, 9 Jaco Barnard, 21 Dalvon Blood, 8 Johann Strauss; C: 12 Ross Stone (5); P: Stone

43 HTS DROSTDY

T: 23 Roann Jansen (2), 15 Damian Hopley, 12 Keane Galant, 9 Luciano Elias; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter (2)

37 RBH
2018-05-26 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (2), 14 Trevino Gordon, 3 Pieter Maritz, 7 Henko Beukes, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3); P: Strydom (2)

42 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin (2), 5 Pieter Ferreira, 12 Aylen Schabort, 11 Ridge Gaffley; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin (2)

35 OAK
2018-05-26 SWARTLAND

T: 12 Raqim Titus (2), 2 JP Groenewald; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3); P: Diston

24 ROBERTSON

T: 11 Aldin Rossouw; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls; P: Sauls

10 SWD
2018-05-26 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 Roelf Dreyer, 9 Ethan Jacobs, 12 Rudo Smith; C: Smith (3)

21 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana (2), 11 Granville Mabasa; P: 6 Kyle Hofmeester

18 SBH
2018-05-26 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Onika Likhwili; C: Likhwili; P: Likhwili (3)

16 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Joachim Mouton, 20 Don-Juan Muller, 2 Dewald van Deventer; C: 10 Louis Bester (2); P: Bester

22 LTZ
2018-05-26 BISHOPS

T: 8 Isaiah Wharton, 7 Matt Klingenberg, 9 William Rose, 11 Bingô Ivanisevic, 19 David Nivison; C: Rose (3), 10 Jordan Meyer

33 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 8 Inga Halu, 9 Dylan Munro, 23 Patrick Chivanga; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

29 BIS
2018-05-26 BONNIEVALE

T: 13 Ashley Hendricks, 7 Eise Smith

10 SWELLENDAM

10 BNV
2018-05-26 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehan Julies (3), 1 Jamie Lynas (2), 7 Stephen Gerber (2), 4 Rikus Neethling, 8 Dillon Fouché, 12 Brendon Diedericks, 20 Hanno Jordan, 22 Marcqiewn Titus, 23 Justin de Kock; C: De Kock (4), Diedericks (3)

79 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

3 BFL
2018-05-26 PAREL VALLEI

17 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 John-Henry Pienaar, 6 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon, 9 Byron Strydom, 15 Chriswill September; C: September (3)

31 PVI
2018-05-26 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Hynrich Majiet, 7 Frank Kalonji

10 DE KUILEN

T: 2 MJ Oosthuizen; P: 10 Enrico Boonzaier, 12 Jaeden Boois

11 MPK
2018-05-26 STRAND

T: 15 Dowayne Swartz, 22 Nathan Wylbach; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua; P: Schamboua

15 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk (2), 8 Vincent van Dyk (2), 12 Fritz van Sittert, 10 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (4)

38 STR
2018-05-26 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 1 Rikus Louw, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3)

26 STELLENBERG

T: 7 Khyro van der Westhuizen, 1 Jason Jansen, 10 Nivan Petersen, 13 Hedley Hadlow, 4 Dylan de Leeuw; C: Petersen (4)

33 DFM
2018-05-26 SACS

T: 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo (2), 3 Ethan Burger (2), 4 Storm Balchin, 14 Matthew Hayes, 9 Thurston Cloete; C: Hayes (4)

43 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (3); C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (2); P: Solomons

22 SCS
2018-05-26 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (3), 12 Dylan Young, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach; C: 10 Denzil Douries (5); P: Douries

38 VREDENDAL

T: 8 Ayle le Roux, 6 Pierre Nel; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

14 PVL
2018-05-26 MONTAGU

T: 14 Marlon Pekeur (3), 1 Roger Schierhout, 4 Jayden Johnson, 10 Ryan George, 8 Chadré Isaacs, 15 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 6 Rewin Opperman; C: Klaasen (9)

68 MONTANA

T: 7 Arend du Toit; C: 9 Abijah Frederikse

7 MTG
2018-05-26 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 3 GW Lund (3), 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 13 Adrian Palmer, 14 Johan Muller, 7 Stefan Bekker; C: 15 Jorell Arries (8)

56 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February; C: February

7 LGY
2018-05-26 KASSELSVLEI

24 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 9 Ruben Hurter; C: 10 Caleb Adams; P: Adams

10 KSV
2018-05-26 VREDENBURG

T: 8 Ashwin February, 14 Ryan Haupt, 19 Leano Haupt; C: 12 Elton Coetzee (2)

19 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Renaldo Young (2), 13 Feghon Snyders (2), 9 Gilton Magena, 3 Dane Small; C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (3); P: Davids

39 VBG
2018-05-26 PAARL GYM

T: 7 Pierich Siebert, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 2 Delarey Nel, 10 Jurie Matthee, 14 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: 15 Charl Janson (6)

42 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 7 Thys Kitshoff (2), 11 Bertus Baard (2), 1 Henko Smuts; C: 9 Gavin Mills (5); P: Mills

38 PGY
2018-05-26 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 13 Dawid Kock, 11 Martin Phillips; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

28 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lionel April, 14 Aiden Wildschut; C: April; P: April (2)

18 WGY
2018-05-26 DIRKIE UYS

T: 1 Jonté Klaase, 14 Darren Arendse, penalty try; C: 10 Byron Lewis; P: Lewis

22 BREDASDORP

T: 7 Jurie de Kock (2), 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (3); P: Vywer (2)

27 DUY
2018-05-24 BRIDGTON

T: 22 Eshlen Olckers (2), 7 Marshall Prince, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard; C: Hoogbaard (2)

24 MÔRESTER

22 BGT
2018-05-23 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (2), 14 Fernandez Wagenaar (2), 9 Chailen Maarman, 2 Dylan George; C: Nelson (2)

34 SWELLENDAM

12 ASH
2018-05-23 OVERBERG

T: 9 Jaco Conradie, 14 Adriaan Hendricks, 7 Renaldo Matthee, 11 Faizel Pieters, 12 Reemen Moore, 6 Jan Kotzé; C: Kotzé (2), Conradie; P: Conradie

39 EMIL WEDER

T: 10 Duane Potberg; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

7 OVB
2018-05-23 LOUWVILLE

8 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 11 Matthew Julies (2), 6 Israel Diedericks (2), 17 Jean-Louis Engelbrecht (2), 8 Terence Lesch; C: 10 Alberto Damon (5), Mahoney

57 LWV
2018-05-23 LABORI

T: 2 Marnó Lourens; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

13 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh, 15 Ruthan Valentyn; C: 12 Austin Thomas (2); P: Thomas

17 LAB
2018-05-19 OAKDALE

T: 15 Clyde Lewis, 14 Trevino Gordon, 1 Magnus Muller, 5 Hannes Gous, 22 Creflo Witbooi; C: 10 JD Strydom (4); P: Strydom (2)

39 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (3), 9 Bobby Alexander (2), 8 Juan Wilson, 13 Stephan du Toit; C: 10 Charl Janson (6)

47 OAK
2018-05-19 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewald (2); C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston (4)

24 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 9 Eaj Carew, 13 Adrian Palmer, penalty try; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries (2)

27 SWD
2018-05-19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (2)

19 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 13 Kenwill Douries, 10 Denzil Douries, 8 Stefan Steyn; C: 10 Denzil Douries (4); P: Denzil Douries

31 AGY
2018-05-19 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 8 Terence Lesch (2), 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Damon (3)

31 MÔRESTER

12 WBK
2018-05-19 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 1 Emelio Joseph, 8 Alistair Miggels, 15 Reevin February, 2 Dean Brits; C: February;

22 MONTANA

T: 9 Abijah Frederickse

5 LHH
2018-05-19 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (2), 12 Robert Adams; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2); P: Gaxela

22 GEORGE

50 KNY
2018-05-19 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Xolisa Paul, 4 Esdian Botes, 5 AJ Rautenbach; C: 14 Warren Malan, 12 Daniël Padiachy

19 DIRKIE UYS

T: 11 Dillon Arendse (2), 10 Byron Lewis, 9 Deon-Thys Smit; C: Lewis

22 BNV
2018-05-19 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 5 Mink Scharink, 8 Matthew Cordy, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5); P: Wolhuter (3)

44 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Gideon van Wyk; P: 10 Kian Meadon

8 PRG
2018-05-19 BISHOPS

T: 4 Matt van Westerbrugge, 13 Victor Allen; C: 9 William Rose (2)

14 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 6 Thys Kitshoff, 2 Tehan du Plessis; C: 10 François du Toit (3); P: 9 Gavin Mills

24 BIS
2018-05-19 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa, 7 Nicholas Boden, 11 Cameron Abegglen, 14 Matthew Hayes; C: Hayes

22 STELLENBERG

T: 3 Vleis Dippenaar, 2 Justin Cupido, 11 Irwin Meyer; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (2); P: Petersen (2)

25 SCS
2018-05-19 MILNERTON

7 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Arno Wolfaardt, 14 Caleb Coenraad, 1 Jamie Lynas; C: 12 Brendon Diedericks (2); P: Diedericks

22 MNT
2018-05-19 RONDEBOSCH

T: 20 Campbell Slater, 14 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira, 15 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 12 Ross Stone (3); P: Stone (3)

30 DURBANVILLE

T: 8 Ruben Jooste, 15 Xander van der Westhuizen; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk

15 RBH
2018-05-19 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 6 Ruben van Tonder, 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 5 JP Luise; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

33 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Gian Kleinsmith

5 DFM
2018-05-19 LABORI

T: 12 Cameron Morris; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

10 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers, 13 Christof Viljoen; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls

12 LAB
2018-05-19 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (2), 8 JW Loubser, 9 Aldrin Otto, 17 Zander Conradie; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (2)

29 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Martin Phillips, 7 Gert van den Bergh, penalty try; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

25 BVH
2018-05-19 HERMANUS

T: 2 Tiaan van der Westhuizen, 8 J'hanco Botha, 14 Marco Muller, 11 Aiden Wildschut; C: 10 Lionel April (2); P: April (2)

30 BREDASDORP

T: 7 Ernst Kotze, 14 Julen Roman, 15 Juhen Pratt; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

20 HRM
2018-05-19 SWARTBERG

13 OVERBERG

T: 14 Adriaan Hendricks, 10 Cullen Plaatjies; C: 9 Jaco Conradie; P: Conradie (4)

24 SWB
2018-05-19 OUDTSHOORN

T: 1 Ashwin Lucas, 3 Ethan Murphy, 5 Ayden Pretorius; C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius

22 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Shakier van Dyk (2), 2 Franko van Zyl, 3 Justin Cilliers, 8 Keanu Adonis; C: 10 Brent Manuel (2); P: Manuel

32 OHH
2018-05-19 PIKETBERG

0 HOPEFIELD

T: 14 Cohle Witbooi, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (2); P: Engelbrecht (2)

25 PIK
2018-05-19 VREDENBURG

T: 15 Ryan Haupt, 10 Elton Coetzee, 8 Ashwin February, 12 Antwan van Wyk; C: Coetzee (3); P: Coetzee

29 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Rodwin September (2), 12 Rudo Smith, 11 Edwin Norris, 1 Hendrik de Waal; C: Smith (4)

33 VBG
2018-05-19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 11 Ruben van Rooyen, 10 Shaun Baxter, 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout; C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter (2)

25 OUTENIQUA

T: 3 Brian Williams, 5 Pieter Ferreira; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (2)

18 HTD
2018-05-19 MONTAGU

T: 13 Handré Afrika (2), 10 Ryan George (2), 11 Marlon Pekeur, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 15 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 19 Rewin Opperman; C: Klaasen (7)

54 SWELLENDAM

7 MTG
2018-05-19 PW BOTHA

10 PUNT

T: 3 Zander Becker (2), 6 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 8 Joshua Hermanus, 7 Wally Roux, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 18 Dean Prinsloo, 1 Armando Wienand; C: 15 JH Marx (7), 22 Heinie Alberts

66 PWB
2018-05-19 HTS BELLVILLE

P: 12 Caleb Adams

3 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 14 Furnell Maans, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 7 Keanu van Vuuren; C: 20 Otaigan Ruiters (3), 12 Regan Baron

38 HTB
2018-05-17 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete (2), 14 Pierre de Villiers; C: 15 Theunis Nel; P: Nel (2)

23 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 Wilco Groenewald; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili (2)

13 VDD
2018-05-17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana (2), 15 Liyema Umvuvu (2), 8 DJ de Klerk (2); C: 12 Sheraldo Poole (2)

34 CERES SECONDARY

10 CHH
2018-05-16 WESBANK

T: 9 Ricardo Isaacs, 13 Jayden September; C: September

12 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 15 Jaron Appollis, 4 Uclaine November, 8 Keanan Solomons, 13 Keanen Majiedt, 9 Ajay Larey; C: Mahoney (6)

52 WBK
2018-05-16 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar, 2 Herchell Weavers, 1 Gehandro Stuart; C: Nelson (3)

26 BREËRIVIER

0 ASH
2018-05-16 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 8 Nathan Adams (2); C: 15 Giovanio Maart (2); P: Maart

17 CHARLESTON HILL

14 PJB
2018-05-16 KYLEMORE

11 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh (2), 8 Damian Scholtz, penalty try; C: 12 Austin Thomas (2)

26 KLM
2018-05-16 EMIL WEDER

T: 12 Tyron Phillips, 11 Rodwin Abrahams; P: Abrahams (2)

16 GROENBERG

T: 13 Ceejay Swartz, 15 A-jay Gillions, 14 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: Gillions (3)

21 EMW
2018-05-16 ALBERT MYBURGH

19 OVERBERG

P: 10 Cullen Plaatjies

3 ABM
2018-05-15 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 14 Jereldo Lenee (2), 13 Franquin Titus, 12 Curtley Abrahamse; C: 15 Willsley Banies (3); P: Banies

29 STEYNVILLE

10 CAY
2018-05-12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood (2), 10 Conor van Eden, 9 Jaco Barnard; C: 12 Ross Stone (4)

28 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 7 Pierich Siebert (2), 4 Mark Etzebeth (2), 15 Tiaan Sawnepoel (2), 11 Stravino Jacobs, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Charl Janson (7)

69 RBH
2018-05-12 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 10 John-Lee Scholtz, 11 Granville Mabasa; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester; P: Hofmeester (2)

18 SWARTLAND

T: 15 Draigh Schierhout, 5 Stehan Swanepoel; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston

15 CHH
2018-05-12 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February; C: February; P: February (2)

13 MONTAGU

T: 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen; P: Klaasen (2)

13 LHH
2018-05-12 STRAND

T: 11 Girshon September, 15 Dowayne Swartz, 12 Hackuum Jansen, 1 Dylan de Witt, 16 Oren Renoster; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua (4); P: Schamboua

36 DE KUILEN

0 STR
2018-05-12 CALVINIA

11 VREDENDAL

T: 7 Pierre Nel; C: 10 Theunis Nel; P: Nel

10 CLV
2018-05-12 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2), 1 Kobus Brand; C: 10 Louis Bester

17 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (3), 15 Connor Mahoney; C: Damon, Mahoney, 12 Caylo Markus; P: Damon (4)

38 PIK
2018-05-12 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus (2), 6 Kenwill Douries, 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: 10 Denzil Douries (3); P: Denzil Douries (3)

35 BELLA VISTA

17 PVL
2018-05-12 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

17 STELLENBOSCH

T: 11 Axolile Tshixo (2), 14 Rodwill September (2); C: 12 Rudo Smith (4); P: Smith

31 JVR
2018-05-12 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 15 Jorell Arries (5), 11 Adrian Palmer (2), 14 Johan Muller (2), 3 GW Lund (2), 13 Kerwin Olyn, 8 Ian Bezuidenhout, 10 Bradford Hendricks; C: Arries (7), Hendricks, 21 Jhedli van Briesies

88 OUDTSHOORN

0 LGY
2018-05-12 SACS

T: 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo, 14 Matthew Hayes, 11 Cameron Abegglen; C: 10 Dean Reich

17 DURBANVILLE

T: 6 Juan Mouton; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk (2)

13 SCS
2018-05-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (2), 2 Thomas Booker, 3 Elihano Kleynhans; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (3)

26 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 1 Jamie Lynas, 7 Dillon Fouché, 14 Arno Wolfaardt

20 BVH
2018-05-12 SOMERSET COLLEGE

3 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Lakey; P: 10 Chantley Beukes

8 SMC
2018-05-12 LOUWVILLE

14 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal, 11 Cheswin Snyders; C: 12 Cornell Engelbrecht; P: Engelbrecht

15 LWV
2018-05-12 SWELLENDAM

28 OVERBERG

T: 11 Faizel Pieters (2), 4 Danel Franse (2), 8 Danie du Toit, 5 Junior Redelinghuys, 7 Renaldo Matthee; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (4)

43 SWM
2018-05-12 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Thinus van Zyl (2), 5 Jurie de Kock (2), 6 Lucien Snyman; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (4); P: Vywer

36 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2); C: 10 Jadrian Coert (2); P: Coert (4)

26 BDD
2018-05-12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 12 Willem Engelbrecht; C: 15 Darren Jacobs; P: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (3), Jacobs

19 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit (2), 12 Byron Lewis (2), 11 Dillon Arendse, 8 Pieter Theron; C: Lewis (4)

38 AGY
2018-05-12 OUTENIQUA

T: 8 Bennett Nortje, 2 Elden Lotz, 13 Darren Fortuin, 14 Herschelle Otto; C: Fortuin (4); P: Fortuin

31 STELLENBERG

T: 21 Conwill Conradie, 1 Jason Jansen, 7 Nahum Johannes; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (2); P: Petersen

22 OTQ
2018-05-12 HERMANUS

T: 9 Aphelele Madaka (3), 7 J'hanco Botha (2), 10 Lionel April (2), 14 Marco Muller, 20 Earl Bruintjies; C: April (6)

57 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Gethin Joseph, 13 Leonard de Leeuw; C: 10 Jan Rademan

12 HRM
2018-05-12 PW BOTHA

21 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels (2), 9 Tashwynne Titus, 10 Keegan Maksella, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard; C: 13 Justin Wolmarans, Hoogbaard

29 PWB
2018-05-12 BISHOPS

T: 6 Justin Muller, 14 Bingo Ivanesevic, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: 9 William Rose (3)

21 PAUL ROOS

T: 3 Hanru Jacobs (3), 10 Juan Mostert, 15 Kade Wolhuter, 2 Jan-Corrick van der Watt; C: Wolhuter (4); P: Wolhuter (2)

44 BIS
2018-05-12 WORCESTER GYM

T: 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 8 Fernill Moses; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (3)

21 HUGENOTE

T: 12 Marno Dirks, 2 Franko van Zyl, 8 Keanu Adonis, 10 Brent Manuel; C: 15 Freddie Mouers (2), Manuel

26 WGY
2018-05-12 MONUMENT PARK

P: 12 Branden Pretorius (2)

6 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 3 Rayden Phillips (2), 10 Sean Gordon, 12 Viehan Meyer, 4 Dian Basson, 5 Liam Tattersall, 19 Yosef Uys; C: 15 Chrisholm September (8)

61 MPK
2018-05-12 HOPEFIELD

T: 14 Cohle Witbooi (3), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 9 Gregan Papier, 15 Steven March, 12 Niel Lochner; C: Engelbrecht (6)

52 VREDENBURG

T: 13 Antwan van Wyk; C: 12 Elton Coetzee

7 HPF
2018-05-12 GREY HIGH

33 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 6 Reece Bryce, 12 Devon Pretorius, 15 Wandile Notshe, 11 Rethabile Louw; C: Pretorius (4); P: Pretorius

36 GHS
2018-05-12 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers (2), 10 Keith Conradie (2), 2 André Bruwer, 5 Ludwig Bruwer, 6 Carlo van Dyk; C: Conradie (4)

43 MONTANA

0 ROB
2018-05-12 FRAMESBY

34 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 JW Snyman, 12 Erik Lambrecht; C: 15 Darren Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks (2)

20 FBY
2018-05-12 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 15 Rosco Davis (2), 8 Jaydin Adonis, 12 Regan Baron, 11 Keenan Williams, 14 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (6)

42 GROOTE SCHUUR

5 BSH
2018-05-09 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins (2), 13 Charlton Lackay; C: 15 Giovanio Maart; P: Maart (2)

23 KYLEMORE

5 PJB
2018-05-09 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh (3), 4 Breyton Bosman (2); C: 12 Austin Thomas (4); P: Thomas

36 BERGRIVIER

18 KNB
2018-05-09 VILLIERSDORP SECONDARY

12 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams (3)

9 VDS
2018-05-09 VREDENDAL SEC

24 LUTZVILLE

T: 5 Janrich Truter, 2 Aden Beukes, 10 Davon Casper; P: 14 Onika Likhwili

18 VRS
2018-05-09 BREDASDORP

T: 10 Antonio Vywer, 21 Ridaah Isaacs

10 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

10 BDD
2018-05-08 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (3), 3 Geradon Jantjies, 8 Neil Conradie; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (3)

31 VAN KERWEL

19 KNY
2018-05-08 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 1 Danie Thiart, 8 Ayle le Roux; C: 10 Tehan du Randt (2)

19 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

7 VDD
2018-05-05 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (4), 5 Kyle Milford (2), 9 Aldrin Otto; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (7)

49 PAREL VALLEI

T: 3 Tauriq Karaan; P: 10 Jan Rademan

8 BVH
2018-05-05 SWARTLAND

T: 1 Estéan Herman, 2 Hanru Pool, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston (3)

26 DE KUILEN

T: 2 MJ Oosthuizen, 3 Dylan Fortuin, 7 Gregory Reid, 11 Franco Boonzaier

20 SWD
2018-05-05 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 11 William Adams, 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Mahoney (3)

26 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal (2), 15 Waylin van Vught, 8 Chelsio Luzito; C: Odendaal, 12 Cornell Engelbrecht

24 WBK
2018-05-05 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Franquin Titus (2), 1 Jason Fortuin, 14 Jereldo Lenee, 10 Willsley Banies, 8 Dominique Witbooi, 21 Mitch-Lee van Rooy; C: Banies (6)

47 VELDDRIF

7 CDA
2018-05-05 ROBERTSON

T: 10 Keith Conradie, 11 Aldin Rossouw; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2); P: Sauls

17 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 19 Lihle Msoki, 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt

20 ROB
2018-05-05 VREDENDAL

T: 2 Navan Osborne; P: 10 Tehan du Randt

8 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Justin Gouws, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman; C: 10 Louis Bester (2)

14 VDD
2018-05-05 BISHOPS

T: 5 Tim Sharples, 8 Isaiah Wharton, 15 Liam Kloosman; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2)

19 SACS

T: 3 Josh Barrett; C: 11 Matthew Hayes

7 BIS
2018-05-05 WYNBERG

T: 15 Wandile Notshe, 2 Jason Alexander, 17 James Pearse, 8 Inga Halu; C: 9 Dylan Munro (2); P: Munro

27 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 6 Thys Kitshoff; C: Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks (2)

25 WYN
2018-05-05 LABORI

T: 11 Delarno Machinini, 14 Keenan Paul; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit (2); C: 12 Byron Lewis (2); P: Lewis

17 LAB
2018-05-05 HTS DROSTDY

T: 2 Wynand du Plessis (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 11 Ruben van Rooyen, 8 CJ van Rensburg, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter (3)

41 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lionel April, 18 Tascoe Porter, 11 Aiden Wildschut; C: April (2); P: April (2)

25 HTD
2018-05-05 BRACKENFELL

0 STELLENBERG

T: 8 Josh Muller (2), 5 Tyrone Rose, 1 Jason Jansen, 11 Yowan Jonkers, 12 Eugene Bosman, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (6)

47 BFL
2018-05-05 STRAND

T: 11 Cheswille Schamboua (3), 15 Dowayne Swartz, 20 Joshua Kloosman; C: Schamboua (2); P: Schamboua

32 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Rick Adams (2), 9 William Baron; C: 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

19 STR
2018-05-05 DE VILLIERS GRAAFF

24 MONTANA

T: 8 Shakeel America, 13 Romark Zekoe, 10 Shaun-Dillan Titus, 22 Keagan Soldaat; C: Zekoe (3)

26 DVG
2018-05-05 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt; P: 12 Tristan Willemse

8 LUTZVILLE

T: 12 Gerko Nieuwoudt (2), 13 Reagan Love, 2 Aden Beukes; C: 11 Onika Likhwili (3)

26 AGY
2018-05-05 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Delarey Nel; C: 10 Charl Janson; P: Janson (2)

13 PAUL ROOS

T: 6 Jarod Cairns, 4 Mink Scharink, 14 Remy Engelbrecht, 11 Tiaan Pretorius; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter (2)

32 PGY
2018-05-05 BREDASDORP

P: 10 Antonio Vywer (2)

6 OVERBERG

T: 12 Reemen Moore

5 BDD
2018-05-05 DF MALAN

T: 2 Daniël Wesson, 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 15 Tashriq Mynhardt; C: Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen (2)

25 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 6 HD Stemmet, 14 Byron Strydom, 15 Chrisholm September, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: September

22 DFM
2018-05-05 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 1 Liam Benjamin, 22 Ryan Fortune; P: 10 Caleb Adams (2)

16 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fielies (2), 6 Junior Jansen; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Fielies (4), Coetzee

27 HTB
2018-05-05 HUGENOTE

T: 4 Thomas Linnegar, 14 Jayden Oppels, 9 Brent Manuel; C: Manuel (3); P: Manuel

24 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Fritz van Sittert, 11 Denian du Toit, 14 Eduardo Ngcenge, 13 Juanré de Klerk; C: De Klerk (2)

24 HUG
2018-05-05 HOPEFIELD

T: 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 15 Steven March, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (3); P: Engelbrecht

24 PORTERVILLE

T: 2 Damian Isaacs (2); C: 10 Denzil Douries (2); P: Douries (2)

20 HPF
2018-05-05 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 10 Kian Meadon, 21 Wian van der Sandt; C: Meadon (2); P: Meadon (2)

20 GREY COLLEGE

34 HJS
2018-05-05 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron (2), 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 7 Keanu van Vuuren, 15 Devon Folding, 4 Shane Adams, 22 Rosco Davis, 23 Daine Baadjies, 14 Furnell Maans, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 21 Brenwin Bernadus; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2), Davis (2), Baron, Folding

72 ELSIES RIVER

0 BSH
2018-05-05 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

10 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji, 4 Quinton McCree; C: 12 Branden Pretorius; P: Pretorius (2)

18 HHH
2018-05-03 YORK

47 KNYSNA

0 YRK
2018-05-03 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 12 Algervin Williams, 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar; C: Nelson (2)

19 LANGEBERG

18 ASH
2018-05-02 NEW ORLEANS

T: Herchell Nontas, 3 Dane Small, 11 Renaldo Young

15 NOORDER PAARL

10 NOR
2018-05-02 STELLENBOSCH

T: 13 Ruan van der Merwe, 3 Ulrich Gaum, 1 Hendrik de Waal; C: 12 Rudo Smith (2); P: Smith

22 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins, 13 Quaid Macapella, 19 Waylan van Rooyen; C: 22 Giovanio Maart (2)

19 SBH
2018-05-02 SWARTBERG

19 GROENBERG

T: 8 Bradley Alexander; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions (2)

13 SWB
2018-04-30 NOORD-KAAP

12 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Eugene Bosman (2), 1 Josh Muller, 9 Keegan Joubert, 18 Mika Cowley, 20 Conwill Conradie, 19 Nahum Johannes; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7); P: Petersen

52 WKW
2018-04-30 EG JANSEN

22 OAKDALE

T: 13 Janco Klinck (2), 19 Karel Kleinhans (2), 7 Henko Beukes, 8 Hendrik Victor, 5 Hannes Gous, 11 Joaquin Taute; C: 12 JD Strydom (3)

46 WKW
2018-04-30 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (4), 12 Caylo Markus, 9 Ajay Larey, 8 Keanan Solomons; C: 10 Alberto Damons (4)

43 JIM FOUCHÉ

26 KKT
2018-04-30 WELKOM GIM

7 PAARL GYM

T: 14 François Marais, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 8 Mark Etzebeth, 9 Bobby Alexander; C: 10 Charl Janson (2)

24 WKW
2018-04-30 BRIDGTON

T: 12 Keegan Maksella; C: Maksella

7 DE KUILEN

T: 14 TJ Ehlers, 7 Gregory Reid, 9 Leo van Rooi, 11 Franco Boonzaier, 2 MJ Oosthuizen; C: 15 Cole Collins (3); P: Collins

34 KKT
2018-04-30 GLENWOOD

27 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Braam van Huyssteen; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (2)

13 WKW
2018-04-30 WATERKLOOF

12 PAUL ROOS

T: 4 Jarod Cairns (3), 12 Brendan Venter, 2 JJ Kotzé, 3 Hanru Jacobs, 1 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 23 Cade Croy; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter (9)

63 WKW
2018-04-30 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Brian Zake; P: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt

8 SENTRAAL (FS)

36 KKT
2018-04-30 AFFIES

14 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 3 Rhynhardt Rijnsburger, 4 Emile van Heerden, 21 Wian van der Sandt; C: 10 Kian Meadon (2)

19 WKW
2018-04-30 HELPMEKAAR

21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 3 RJ van der Merwe, 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 9 Gavin Mills, 8 JW Snyman, 6 Armand Adendorff; C: Mills (4), 15 Darren Hendricks

35 WKW
2018-04-30 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Tyresse Pietersen (2), 8 Thomas Jordan; P: 12 Darren Coerecius (3)

21 CRADOCK

15 KTT
2018-04-30 BRACKENFELL

T: 1 Jamie Lynas

5 DUINEVELD

10 KKT
2018-04-30 MENLOPARK

16 HTS DROSTDY

T: 2 Wynand du Plessis, 7 Heinrich Naudé, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter

22 WKW
2018-04-28 WATERKLOOF

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 6 Louwen Horn (3), 10 Kian Meadon (2), 14 Carlu Uys, 11 Quan Horn, 5 Adrian Alberts; C: Meadon (5); P: Meadon

53 WKW
2018-04-28 OUTENIQUA

T: 14 Herschelle Otto, 15 Matthew Thorne, 8 Ruan Barnard, 2 Eldon Lotz, 1 Jaco Gerber; C: 13 Darren Fortuin (3); P: Fortuin

34 EG JANSEN

31 WKW
2018-04-28 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Vinshesco Geduld, 17 Keanu Pieters, 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon (2)

19 CRADOCK

17 KKT
2018-04-28 STELLENBERG

T: 5 Dylan de Leeuw, 4 Tyrone Rose; P: 10 Nivan Petersen

13 GLENWOOD

52 WKW
2018-04-28 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Danté Strydom; C: 12 Darren Coerecius

7 DE KUILEN

T: Gian Kleinsmith, 9 Leo van Rooi; C: 15 Cole Collins; P: Collins

15 KKT
2018-04-28 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (2), 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 12 Regan Baron, 6 Kim Abrahams, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 15 Devon Folding, 16 Leeston Michaels; C: Baron (4), 9 Otaigan Ruiters (4)

61 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal

5 BTD
2018-04-28 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Keegan Maksella, 2 Keanu Tiemie, 10 Grosjean May, 7 Marshall Prince; C: Maksella (2); P: Maksella

27 JIM FOUCHÉ

40 KKT
2018-04-28 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 4 Kyle Arendse (2), 14 Tyrese Schippers; C: 10 Caleb Adams (2); P: Adams

22 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

7 BTD
2018-04-28 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen, 12 Tristan Willemse; C: Willemse (2)

14 LANDBOUDAL

31 AGY
2018-04-28 MENLOPARK

25 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (4), 15 Kade Wolhuter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 3 Mink Scharink, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 17 Hanru Jacobs, 2 JJ Kotzé; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 WKW
2018-04-28 MONUMENT

31 PAARL GYM

T: 1 Preben Verleden, 8 Hendri Siebert, 13 Stephan du Toit, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 4 Mark Etzebeth; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

34 WKW
2018-04-28 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Pierre du Toit, 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (4)

24 OOS-MOOT

50 KKT
2018-04-28 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Timothy Shortles, 10 Rico de Beer; C: De Beer (2); P: De Beer (2)

20 HTS MIDDELBURG

25 KKT
2018-04-28 NOORD-KAAP

24 OAKDALE

T: 13 Janco Klinck (3), 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 7 Henko Beukes (2), 2 Keano Hendricks; C: 10 Franco Blignaut (5), 22 JD Strydom (3)

56 WKW
2018-04-28 THE SETTLERS

10 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 12 Charlton Lackay, 15 Mihain Samaai; P: 10 Virgil Kulsen

13 BTD
2018-04-27 GREY COLLEGE

47 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper

5 WKW
2018-04-27 AFFIES

38 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2)

14 WKW
2018-04-27 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus, 11 Rowan Jaftha; C: 15 JH Marx; P: Marx (2)

18 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lythan Rudolph, 13 Ethan Muller; C: Rudolph; P: Rudolph (2)

18 PNT
2018-04-26 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander (2), 6 Reece Bryce (2); C: 9 Dylan Munro (2)

24 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk, 9 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (2); P: De Klerk

17 WYN
2018-04-26 CLOETESVILLE

7 GROENDAL

T: 6 Eric-John Erasmus (2), 3 Latham Boonzaier, 8 Jamie-Lee Boonzaier, 12 Randall Gertse, 18 Kyle Bogaardt, 23 O'Rayn Davids, 10 Radley Lewis, 5 Ayabulela Mgweba; C: Lewis (2), 11 Nathan Blom

51 CTV
2018-04-26 GROOTBRAK

21 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (2); C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

14 GBK
2018-04-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Jordan Collier, 14 Caleb Starr, 2 Jay Reiback, 6 Justin Reynolds, 11 Tiaan van Loggerenberg, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Ross Stone, 9 Conor van Eden

34 TORDOS (ARG)

7 RBH
2018-04-25 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 12 Lorenzo Kortje, 4 Esdiaan Botes; C: 15 Daniël Padiachy

22 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Kyron Keffers; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls

7 BNV
2018-04-25 MONTANA

T: 3 Morné Neethling (2), 8 Shakeel America (2); C: 13 Romark Zekoe (2)

24 GOUDINI

19 MTN
2018-04-25 WORCESTER GYM

T: 4 Floyd Ceciko (2), 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt, 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 14 Shane Arendse, 11 Brian Zake, penalty try; C: Langeveldt (3)

43 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 9 Rogan Williams, 7 Shaun Deelman; C: 15 Anrich Nelson

12 WGY
2018-04-25 STELLENBOSCH

0 NEW ORLEANS

T: 12 Dale Samuels (2), 14 Renaldo Young, 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 3 Tiaan Pienaar, 15 Chadwin Diedtloff, 6 Kaido Skippers; C: Samuels (5); P: Samuels

48 SBH
2018-04-24 SWARTLAND

T: 5 Stehan Swanepoel, 3 Cwenga Mgolombane, 2 JP Groenewald; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

19 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 4 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon (3); P: Damon

24 SWD
2018-04-24 LABORI

T: 13 Keenan Paul, 8 De Wet du Plessis; C: 10 Jadrian Coert (2); P: Coert

17 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 10 Virgil Kulsen

3 LAB
2018-04-24 KAIROS

10 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 7 François van Wyk; C: 15 Reevin February; P: February

15 KRS
2018-04-24 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus (2), 2 Damian Isaacs, 8 Stefan Steyn, 5 Christiaan Tobias, 10 Denzil Douries; C: Douries (5); P: Douries (2)

46 STEYNVILLE

0 PVL
2018-04-23 GROENBERG

T: 7 Elvagian Frans, 12 Ceejay Swartz, 1 Joshua Koen; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (2)

19 TORDOS (ARG)

25 GBG
2018-04-21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 12 Rudo Smith (2), 2 Cyall Mansfield (2), 15 Khaalid Fredericks, 14 Rodwin September, 10 Steve Hector; C: Smith (7)

49 MONTAGU

T: 7 Daniel Dooreward (2), 2 Jean-Pierre Joostenberg, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen (3)

33 SBH
2018-04-21 MONTANA

T: 12 Abijah Frederikse, 8 Johan Dempers; C: 10 Romark Zekoe (2)

14 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 5 Laurent Swartz, 8 Durell du Toit, 6 Cornelis Oosthuizen, 1 Aiden van Rensburg; C: Tamboer (2), 11 Javian Slingers (2), 15 Daniël Padiachy

50 MTN
2018-04-21 BISHOPS

T: 11 Bingo Ivanisevic (3), 14 Michael Roche (2), 12 Victor Allen, 1 Alex Castle, 2 Jeff Malherbe, 7 David Nivison, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: 9 William Rose (8)

66 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi

5 BIS
2018-04-21 STRAND

T: 13 Hackuum Jansen; P: 14 Wiehann Meyer

8 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Greyling Moolman, 11 Ivano Jonkers, 13 Xavier Adams, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 5 Kyle Milford, 2 Thomas Booker, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons (4)

43 STR
2018-04-21 VREDENDAL

T: 2 Daniel du Toit, 1 Danie Thiart; P: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

16 VREDENBURG

T: 6 Junior Jansen, 13 Antwan van Wyk; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Coetzee (2)

18 VDD
2018-04-21 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer (2), 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 10 Louis Bester

17 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal

5 PIK
2018-04-21 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Lyle Simons (2), 6 Jurie de Kock; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

20 ROBERTSON

T: 10 Ashwill Sauls, 5 Jean Vermeulen, 12 Marco Jones; C: Sauls (2)

19 BDD
2018-04-21 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks, 5 John Barnard, 3 GW Lund; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries (4)

31 NICO MALAN

41 LGY
2018-04-21 PEARSON

33 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Tyresse Pietersen, 13 Darren Coerecius; C: Pietersen

12 PRS
2018-04-21 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Dawid Kellerman (3), 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 13 Stephan du Toit, 4 Mark Etzebeth, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 15 Charl Janson (7)

54 SACS

T: 5 Jean Minnaar (2), 9 Thurston Cloete, 6 Craig Bylin, 1 Ethan Burger, 10 Dean Reich; C: 15 Ross Letcher (2), Reich, 23 Matthew Hayes

38 PGY
2018-04-21 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewald, 4 Blaze Nicolas, 9 Johann Taylor, 15 Draigh Schierhout, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston

27 HERMANUS

T: 5 JW Human, 13 Earl Bruintjies, 14 Ethan Muller; C: 10 Lionel April (2); P: April (2)

25 SWD
2018-04-21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard (2), 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 12 Erik Lambrecht (2), 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 9 Gavin Mills, 7 Thys Kitshoff; C: Mills (7); P: Mills

67 RONDEBOSCH

T: 2 Jay Reiback, penalty try

12 BLB
2018-04-21 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 6 Herman Heins, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 19 Matthew Cordy, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5); P: Wolhuter

43 GREY HIGH

8 PRG
2018-04-21 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 13 Siya Nombakuse, 1 James Pearse; C: 12 Devon Pretorius, 9 Dylan Munro; P: Pretorius (2), Munro

28 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 12 AJ Johnson, 6 Louwen Horn, 2 Cullen van der Merwe, 13 Tristan Sivertsen; C: 10 Jacques Rousseau (3); P: Rousseau (2)

32 WYN
2018-04-21 MONUMENT PARK

T: 15 Casey Watt (3), 7 Frank Kalonji; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

29 PRIMROSE RFC

21 MPK
2018-04-21 STELLENBERG

T: 6 Ethan Paulsen (2), 7 Khyro van der Westhuizen (2), 5 Nahum Johannes (2), 1 Josh Muller (2), 15 Tharquinn Manuel, 13 Hedley Hadlow, 14 Likho Msengana, 2 Justin Cupido; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7)

74 PAREL VALLEI

10 SBG
2018-04-21 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (4), 10 Denzil Douries (3), 15 Keanu Fortuin. 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 1 Jacques-Lynn Josephus; C: Douries (8)

66 SWELLENDAM

5 PVL
2018-04-21 OAKDALE

T: 15 Clyde Lewis (2), 13 Janco Klinck, 12 Etienne Steyn, 3 Pieter Maritz, 14 Trevino Gordon; C: 10 JD Strydom (3); P: Strydom

39 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser (2), 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk (3)

21 OAK
2018-04-21 OVERBERG

T: 22 Faizel Pieters (2), 7 Renaldo Matthee; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

22 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Brandon Cana (2), 6 Rhuaan Pieters; C: 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2); P: Hofmeester

22 OVB
2018-04-21 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 11 Franquin Titus, 14 Jereldo Lenee; C: 15 Willsley Banies (2); P: Banies

17 BELLA VISTA

9 CAY
2018-04-21 DIRKIE UYS

P: 10 Byron Lewis

3 HOPEFIELD

T: 2 Ronald Keet, 15 Steven March, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (2)

19 DUY
2018-04-21 LABORI

P: 10 Jadrian Coert

3 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2), 9 Jenito Jones; C: November; P: 10 Ayyoob Davids

20 LAB
2018-04-19 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Pierre du Toit, 5 Floyd Ceciko, 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 9 Duran Fortuin, 13 Willbur Steenkamp, 3 Daniel Janse van Vuuren, 19 Kyle Steenkamp; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt (4); P: Langeveldt

46 WORCESTER SECONDARY

T: 13 Johau Neel, 15 Rowane van Staden, 10 Keanu Messias; C: Messias (2); P: Messias

22 WGY
2018-04-19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 5 Christion Carstens (2), 1 Cobus Nieuwoudt, 3 Duan van der Westhuizen, 9 Rudiaan Cloete, 10 Aubrey van Rooien; C: 12 Tristan Willemse (3)

36 VREDENDAL SEC

18 AGY
2018-04-19 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 11 Emileo Bassick, 19 Irvine-Lee Willemse; C: 10 Virgil Kulsen (2); P: Kulsen

17 BERGRIVIER

22 PJB
2018-04-19 STELLENZICHT

0 GROENDAL

T: 11 Nathan Blom (2), 15 Keene Munnik, 12 Randell Gertse, 14 Heinrich Erasmus, penalty try ; C: Munnik (2), Blom, 10 Elvido Smit

40 SZT
2018-04-19 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 8 Bradley Alexander, 4 Manfred Constable, 22 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (5); P: Gillions

38 ALBERT MYBURGH

34 GBG
2018-04-19 KANNALAND

21 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Allister Miggels (2), 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 7 François van Wyk, 1 Emelio Joseph; C: 15 Reevin February (4), 10 Shayne Buis

40 LDS
2018-04-19 WELTEVREDE

5 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Keenan van Eeden, 9 Craig Patience, 13 Marno Dirks, 1 Hanno van Zyl, 14 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

34 WTV
2018-04-18 EMIL WEDER

DG: 15 Jody-Lee Smith; P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

6 GANSBAAI ACADEMY

8 EMW
2018-04-18 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Ethan Jacobs, 12 Rudo Smith, 2 Cyall Mansfield; C: Smit; P: Smith

20 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 12 Shane Cole Williams

5 SBH
2018-04-18 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (3), 3 Keanu Pieters (2), 14 Manuel Geduld, 8 Keanan Solomons, 20 Elldridge Johnson; C: Mahoney (5), 22 Alberto Damon

52 DIAZVILLE

0 WBK
2018-04-18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Darren Arendse, 6 Wynand Mostert, 2 Lee-Marvin van Aarde; C: 10 Byron Lewis (2)

19 WESBANK

7 DUY
2018-04-17 CERES SECONDARY

5 PORTERVILLE

T: 15 Keanu Fortuin, 10 Denzil Douries; DG: Douries; C: Douries (2)

17 CSY
2018-04-14 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk (3), 9 Mondrey Titus (2), 5 Vince van Dyk (2), 10 Luciano Peterson; C: De Klerk (6)

52 DF MALAN

P: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2)

6 DBV
2018-04-14 MONTANA

T: 3 Morné Neethling (2); P: 10 Romark Zekoe

13 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2), 11 Meraldo Somers, 10 Louis Bester, 2 Dewald van Deventer, 5 Justin Gouws; C: Bester (3)

36 MTN
2018-04-14 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams (2), 14 Shane Arendse, 13 Willbur Steenkamp, 9 Duran Fortuin, 4 Blake Coetzee, 8 Nathan Pedro; C: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt (6)

47 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Zidané Matthyse, 2 JP Groenewald, 7 Blaze Nicolas, 8 Dawson Humphreys; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

24 WGY
2018-04-14 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 14 Curtley Dirks

5 CALVINIA

13 NBD
2018-04-14 GEORGE

22 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 12 Kerwin Olyn (2); C: 15 Jorell Arries; P: Arries

25 GRG
2018-04-14 WELTEVREDE

20 GROENDAL

T: 15 Jeronewan Fortuin, 12 Randell Gertse, 11 Nathan Blom

15 CBT
2018-04-14 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (3), 1 Mink Scharink (2), 2 JJ Kotzé, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 12 Brendan Venter, 8 André Smit, 3 Robert Rodgers, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5)

70 SACS

T: 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 14 Kabelo Mokoena; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (3)

21 PRG
2018-04-14 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Tehan du Plessis (3), 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 8 Eugene Snyders, 9 Gavin Mills, 12 Erik Lambrecht, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 14 HD van der Merwe, 19 Armand Adendorff; C: Mills (7), 15 Darren Hendricks (2)

68 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Marcqiewn Titus, 2 Charl Pretorius, 19 Chadlee Rosier, penalty try; C: 9 Hanno Jordan

24 BLB
2018-04-14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 14 Roann Jansen, 15 Cohen Jasper; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter

34 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 2 Keano Hendricks, 3 Pieter Maritz, 5 Hannes Gous, 12 Etienne Steyn, 13 Janco Klinck; C: 10 JD Strydom

37 HTD
2018-04-14 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin; C: Fortuin; P: Fortuin

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Trent Sivertsen, 5 Adrian Alberts, 2 Cullen van der Merwe; C: 10 Kian Meadon (3)

21 OTQ
2018-04-14 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 4 Wilcriff Jere, 5 Kyle Arendse; C: 10 Caleb Adams, 12 Chantley Beukes; P: Adams (2)

20 MONUMENT PARK

T: 9 Anant van der Merwe, 21 Jako van der Merwe, 7 Frank Kalonji; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (3)

21 HTB
2018-04-14 AFFIES

21 PAARL GYM

T: 3 Jovan Bekker, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 14 Hein Strauss, penalty try; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

41 AFF
2018-04-14 DE KUILEN

T: 12 Jaeden Boois (2), 11 Gian Kleinsmith; C: 15 Cole Collins; P: Collins (2)

23 KASSELSVLEI

32 DEK
2018-04-14 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 3 Martiens Kotzé, 4 Zander Conradie, 11 Ivano Jonkers, 14 Joshua Rigby, 7 Stefan van der Merwe, 6 James Boyes, 13 Xavier Adams; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (6)

47 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Alessandro Dirk; C: Dirk

7 BVH
2018-04-14 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2), 5 Hugo Snyman, 9 Clinton Ontong

20 BERGRIVIER

10 CBT
2018-04-14 STELLENBOSCH

T: 14 Rodwin September, 11 Axolile Tshixo, 4 Lourens Marais, 12 Rudo Smit, 10 Steve Hector, 2 Cyall Mansfield

30 KYLEMORE

0 CBT
2018-04-14 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 14 Guescott Williams (2), 5 Lorenzo Lavense (2), 1 Quaid Macapella (2), 2 Clive Prins

35 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Roschin Adams (2), 5 Adri Kermis, 4 Breyton Bosman, 6 Maxwell Fortuin, 22 Cole van Wyk, 23 Ruthan Valentyn

35 CBT
2018-04-14 STRAND

0 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Tharquinn Manuel (2), 1 Josh Muller (2), 13 Hedley Hadlow, 11 Jaydon Hickley, 2 Justin Cupido, 5 Dylan de Leeuw, 7 Ethan Paulsen, 14 Yowan Jonkers, 6 Khyro van der Westhuizen, 23 Le Roux Matthee; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (6), Matthee (2)

76 STR
2018-04-14 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Herchell Nontas (2), 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 5 Darren Brown, 9 Gilton Magena, 3 Anrich Hugo, 12 Leathan Kearns, 4 Charlton Pieterse, 22 Renaldo Young, 21 Cowan November, 18 Solomon Abdul-Gamiet

55 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

0 CBT
2018-04-14 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Onika Likhwili (2), 4 Riekie Beukes; C: Likhwili (2)

19 VREDENDAL

T: 7 WC Tubb, 10 Tehan du Randt; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2); P: Nel (2)

20 NBD
2018-04-14 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies, 6 Junior Jansen; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Coetzee

15 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 8 DJ de Klerk (2), 14 Brandon Cana, 15 Liyema Umvuvu, 13 André Jacobs, 2 JW Snyman; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (5)

40 VBG
2018-04-14 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Ross Stone (2), 1 Seth Christian; C: Stone (2)

19 WYNBERG

T: 14 Chase Hermanus, 13 Siya Nombakuse, 15 Rethabile Louw, 9 Dylan Munro, 2 Jason Alexander; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3)

31 RBH
2018-04-14 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Marco Jones, 14 Alista Ngube; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls (2)

14 MONTAGU

T: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (2), 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: Klaasen (3); P: Klaasen

24 ROB
2018-04-14 PW BOTHA

20 OUDTSHOORN

T: 17 Ashwin Lucas (3); C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius (2)

25 PWB
2018-04-14 PUNT

T: 7 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 8 Joshua Hermanus (2), 5 Lwazi Mpato, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 11 Rowan Jaftha, 15 JH Marx; C: Marx (7)

59 SEAVUNA

24 PNT
2018-04-14 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron (2), 13 Rosco Davis, 7 Keanu van Vuuren, 2 Grushen Petersen, 22 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2)

34 MALIBU

10 BSH
2018-04-12 KNYSNA

T: 3 Geradon Jantjies

5 PACALTSDORP

14 KNY
2018-04-12 HEIDELBERG (WC)

17 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 6 Braam Janse van Rensburg, 14 Clyde September, 15 Reevin February, 7 François van Wyk, 1 Emelio Joseph, 13 Dian Rademeyer, 17 Sean Stroebel; C: February (2)

39 HDB
2018-04-09 TRANSVALIA

21 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 10 Shaun Baxter (2); C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter (2)

30 NSM
2018-04-09 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Ross Stone, 8 Johann Strauss, 2 Jay Reiback, 12 Jaco Barnard, 14 Caleb Starr; C: Stone (2), 9 Conor van Eden

31 NAPIER (NZ)

28 RBH
2018-04-07 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); DG : Janson; P: Janson (3)

38 JAGUARES (ARG)

36 WSF
2018-04-07 MARAIS VILJOEN

14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 10 Shaun Baxter (3), 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 13 Roann Jansen, 7 Heinrich Naudé, 14 Keane Galant, 22 Damian Hopley; C: Baxter (7)

59 NSM
2018-04-07 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos (2), 9 Wian van der Sandt, 2 Cullen van der Merwe; C: 13 Trent Sivertsen; P: Sivertsen

25 CHRISTCHURCH (NZ)

7 WSF
2018-04-07 GOUDVELD

22 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 10 Damian Oosthuizen; C: Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen

22 GRF
2018-04-07 VREDENDAL

T: 3 Schalk Kotzé, 14 Pierre de Villiers

10 STOFBERG

13 WDF
2018-04-07 WINDHOEK HIGH

15 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Willbur Steenkamp; P: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt

8 WDF
2018-04-06 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (3), 10 JD Strydom, 2 Keano Hendricks, 6 Jaco Bruwer, 21 Simon le Roux, 9 Derick Jooste, 8 Hendrik Victor, 7 Henko Beukes, 19 Vernon Paulo; C: 15 Clyde Lewis (3), Strydom (2), 22 Franco Blignaut

67 ST IGNATIUS (USA)

19 WSF
2018-04-06 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Matthew Thorne (2), 13 Darryn Fortuin (2), 11 Herschelle Otto, 7 Bennett Nortjé, 10 Zindedine Robinson; C: Fortuin (6)

47 ITALIAN ALL STARS

13 WSF
2018-04-06 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Eugene Snyders (3), 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 19 Philip Niemand, 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 2 Tehan du Plessis, 9 Gavin Mills, 10 Dean Reichert, 17 Hen-Ko Smuts; C: Mills (5), 23 Franna du Toit

67 CAVALIERS (AUSTR)

0 WSF
2018-04-06 PRO-ED ACADEMY (NAM)

0 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

13 WDF
2018-04-06 WINDHOEK AFR PRIVATE

36 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 3 Schalk Kotzé

10 WDF
2018-04-05 TRINITYHOUSE

10 DF MALAN

T: 11 Davey Nel, 14 Wicus Buys, 20 Ulrich van Tonder; C: 9 Justin Beck (2)

19 GRF
2018-04-05 MIDDELBURG

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 12 Gerrit van Zyl, 2 Wynand du Plessis, 11 Adrian Maans, 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout; C: Jasper (3)

36 NSM
2018-04-05 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams; C: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera

7 KYLE COLLEGE (ZIM)

5 WDF
2018-04-05 TSUMEB GYM

22 VREDENDAL

0 WDF
2018-04-04 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 13 Stephan du Toit (2), 14 Jacques Möller (2), 5 Marco van Rhyn, 10 Jurie Matthee, 12 Rikus Brand, 15 Tiaan Visser, 3 Gerhard van Niekerk, penalty try; C: Matthee (11)

84 RHINOS (USA)

7 WSF
2018-04-04 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Trent Sivertsen, 11 Javier Farmer

10 JAGUARES (ARG)

19 WSF
2018-04-04 WINDHOEK HIGH

41 VREDENDAL

T: 1 Etienne Dreyer; C: 15 Theunis Nel

7 WDF
2018-04-04 WALVIS BAY PRIVATE HIGH

21 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Enthinique Adams, 23 Willbur Steenkamp; C: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt (2); P: Langeveldt (2)

20 WDF
2018-04-03 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 7 Thys Kitshoff (2), 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout (2), 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 8 Eugene Snyders, 15 Darren Hendricks, 12 Erik Lamprecht; C: 9 Gavin Mills (6), Hendricks

59 NAPIER (NZ)

26 WSF
2018-04-03 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (4), 2 Keano Hendricks, 7 Henko Beukes, 13 Janco Klinck, 17 Joshua Lawson, 20 Joshua le Roux, 18 Zach Stander, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (6)

67 NAMIBIAN XV

7 WSF
2018-04-03 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Matthew Thorne (3), 13 Darren Fortuin (2), 6 Braam van Huyssteen (2), 11 Ridge Gaffley (2), 12 Hendrik Hattingh (2), 9 Aylon Schabort, 1 Jaco Gerber, 5 Pieter Ferreira, 10 Zindeine Robinson; C: Robinson (8)

91 ST IGNATIUS (USA)

0 WSF
2018-04-03 POTCH VOLKSKOOL

28 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 6 JP Luise, 14 Wicus Buys, 2 Daniël Wesson; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2)

29 GRF
2018-04-02 SACS

T: 1 Ethan Burger, 10 Dean Reich; C: 23 Matthew Hayes (2); P: 15 Michael Abrahams

17 KINGSWOOD

10 SSF
2018-04-02 SELBORNE COLLEGE

26 HTS DROSTDY

T: 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 15 Cohen Jasper, 2 Stefan Schwartz, 11 Keane Galant; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (2)

29 KCF
2018-04-02 NELSPRUIT

0 PAUL ROOS

T: 15 Kade Wolhuter, 1 Robert Rodgers, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 2 JJ Kotzé, 22 Remy Engelbrecht, 19 Jan-Corrik van der Watt, 8 André Smit, 12 Brendan Venter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 14 Cade Croy; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 SJF
2018-04-02 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Dylan Kotzé, 7 Frank Kalonji, 12 Branden Pretorius; C: Pretorius (3)

21 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 4 Caydon Kleinhans (3), 5 Divan Oliphant; C: 10 Wiehan Strydom; P: Strydom (2)

28 TSF
2018-04-02 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (2), 11 Herchelle Carolus, 12 Algervin Williams; C: Nelson (2)

24 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 18 Declan Parker (2), 9 Cole Parkinson, 5 John Pauls, 1 Vuyo Mphalwa; C: 12 Lucan Moos (4); P: Moos (2)

39 TSF
2018-04-02 KNYSNA

P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

3 SUTHERLAND

T: 7 Codi Herman; C: 10 Lucian Singh

7 TSF
2018-04-02 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 Caleb Adams, 7 Waydon Priestly, 6 Luan Alexander

15 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels, 12 Keegan Maksella, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard, 4 Wanya George; C: Maksella, Hoogbaard

24 TSF
2018-04-02 PIKETBERG

T: 10 Louis Bester, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman, 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: Bester (3)

21 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Darren Coerecius

5 TSF
2018-04-02 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 15 Reevin February, 8 Allister Miggels; C: February (2)

19 WESTON

T: 13 Cornell Engelbrecht (2), 12 Liam-Lee Lesch, 11 Cheswin Snyders; C: 10 Dorehano Carolus (2), 22 Luciano Odendaal

26 TSF
2018-04-02 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Darren Arendse; P: 10 Byron Lewis

8 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Heinrico Hartogh (2); C: 12 Shane Jordaan; P: Jordaan

15 TSF
2018-04-02 LUTZVILLE

T: 5 Riekie Beukes, 6 Jayden Mannel, 12 Regan Love; C: 10 Onika Likhwili (2); P: Likhwili

22 GROENDAL

T: 15 Bradley Lewis, 10 Nathan Blom, 1 Ugo Fortuin; C: Lewis, 9 Tesmond Jefthas

19 TSF
2018-04-02 DE KUILEN

T: 10 Enrico Boonzaaier, 3 Dylan Fortuin, 13 Jeanty Nassau; C: 15 Cole Collins (2)

19 NEW ORLEANS

T: Ayyoob Davids, 12 Dale Samuels, 18 Darryn Jansen, 7 Bjorn Fortuin, 21 Cowan November, 16 John-Lee Adams; C: Davids (5), Samuels

42 TSF
2018-04-02 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Draigh Schierhout, 3 Estéan Herman, 2 Hanru Pool, 14 Zidané Matthyse; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3)

26 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Denzil Douries, 8 AJ Valentyn; C: Douries

12 TSF
2018-04-02 JAN KRIEL LSEN XV

T: 6 Frikkie Truter, 11 Luther Springbok; C: 10 Le Roux Matthee, 9 Joshua Visagie

14 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Elton Coetzee, 8 Ashwin February; C: Coetzee; P: Coetzee

15 TSF
2018-04-02 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 12 Joshua Roux, 7 Justin Daniels, 10 Junaid Phillips; C: Phillips (3)

21 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins (2), 13 Charlton Lackay; C: 10 Virgil Kulsen (2); P: Kulsen (2)

25 TSF
2018-04-02 HOPEFIELD

T: 11 Rivaldo Gordon (2), 9, Gregan Papier, 1 Paul Pretorius, 6 Tanner Fourie, 12 Niel Lochner; C: Papier (3)

36 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz, 10 Gary Mentoor; C: 15 A-jay Gillions

12 TSF
2018-04-02 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Marcqiewn Titus (2), 8 Johan Mundey, 3 Justin du Toit, 1 Jamie Lynas, 18 Chean Truter, 23 Caleb Coenraad; C: 10 Raven Smith (3)

41 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 9 Ajay Larey, 15 Connor Mahoney

10 TSF
2018-04-02 MONTANA

0 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 15 Willsley Banies, 11 Bradley Lord, 10 Michael Swartz; C: Banies; P: Banies

25 TSF
2018-04-02 PRESIDENT

20 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams (3)

9 TSF
2018-04-02 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 10 Sean Gordon, 11 Tristan Roode

15 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron, 14 Carlyle Cupido, 9 Devon Folding, 8 Jaydin Adonis; C: 20 Otaigan Ruiters (4)

28 TSF
2018-04-02 DUINEVELD

34 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Johan Muller (2); C: 15 Jorell Arries

12 ODF
2018-04-02 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 3 Martiens Kotzé (2), 6 Stefan van der Merwe (2), 13 Xavier Adams; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (3); P: Solomons

34 ZWARTKOP

5 ODF
2018-04-02 LABORI

T: 13 Cameron Morris, 11 Delarno Machinini; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

15 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen, 6 Frikkie Louw; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien; P: Van Rooien (2)

18 ODF
2018-04-02 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks (2), 7 François du Toit, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis, 21 Jaco Matthysen

24 WESVALIA

12 ODF
2018-04-02 HERMANUS

T: 2 Dillon Maree, 13 Earl Bruintjies, 10 Lionel April, 15 Lythan Rudolph; C: April (3); P: April

29 KLERKSDORP

22 ODF
2018-04-02 BREDASDORP

T: 10 Antonio Vywer (2), 8 Thinus van Zyl, 15 Daniel Wessels, 7 Jurie de Kock, 9 Lyle Simons, 11 Yvone Sass; C: Vywer (4)

43 DE AAR

7 ODF
2018-04-02 MONTAGU

T: 2 Jean-Pierre Jooste, 10 Maxwell Klaasen, 13 Alridge Marthinus, 8 Keenen Opperman, 9 Ryan George; C: Klaasen (4); P: Klaasen

36 LANDBOUDAL

19 ODF
2018-04-02 OVERBERG

T: 13 Reemen Moore (2), 14 Lee-Handré Windvogel; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

22 OOSTERLIG

7 ODF
2018-04-02 ROBERTSON

T: 8 Jordan Williams, penalty try; C: 15 Adam Thomson; P: Thomson

17 WILGERIVIER

22 ODF
2018-04-02 STRAND

T: 7 Kallie Freemantle, 7 Nathan Wylbach; C: 20 Wiehann Meyer

12 JEUGLAND

15 ODF
2018-04-02 WYNBERG

T: 2 James Pearse (3), 11 Wandile Notshe (2), 16 Jason Alexander (2), 21 Dylan Munro (2), 3 Nic Witte, 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 19 Saeed Fakier; C: Van Wyk (9); P: Van Wyk

81 MUIR

0 KEF
2018-04-02 MARITZBURG COLLEGE

3 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood (2), 7 Matt McLeod-Smith (2), 2 Jay Reiback, 13 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 10 Ross Stone (3), 1 Seth Christian; P: Stone

41 SSF
2018-04-02 MICHAELHOUSE

12 BISHOPS

T: 13 Victor Allen, 2 Alex Castle, 15 Liam Kloosman, 7 Justin Muller, 9 Will Rose, 8 Isaiah Wharton; C: Rose (3), 23 Luca Liebenberg (2)

40 SSF
2018-04-02 BONNIEVALE

T: 15 Daniël Padiachy, 13 Lorenzo Kortje, 12 Ashley Hendricks; C: 11 Javian Slingers

17 REITZ

10 AJW
2018-04-02 PUNT

0 FRIKKIE MEYER

29 AJW
2018-03-31 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (3), 4 Dian Basson (2), 3 Rayden Phillips; C: 10 Sean Gordon (4), 15 Chrisholm September

40 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: Keanu Pieters, 7 Lionel Herdien, 12 Caylo Markus; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 15 Connor Mahoney

21 TSF
2018-03-31 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom, 10 Louis Bester, 2 Dewald van Deventer, 22 JJ de Klerk; C: Bester (2)

24 JAN KRIEL LSEN XV

17 TSF
2018-03-31 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Elton Coetzee, 21 Ryan Haupt, 18 Dian Moag; C: Coetzee; P: Coetzee

20 LUTZVILLE

T: 15 Zolan Lategan, 1 FC Ras, 4 Riekie Beukes; C: 11 Onika Likhwili

17 TSF
2018-03-31 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Ethan Diston (2), 14 Zidané Matthyse (2), 9 Draigh Schierhout, 8 Dawson Humphreys; C: Diston (6)

42 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0 TSF
2018-03-31 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 12 Quaid Macapella (2)

10 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 9 Rogan Williams; C: Williams

7 TSF
2018-03-31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 15 Daine Baadjies, 12 Regan Baron; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2)

29 DIRKIE UYS

0 TSF
2018-03-31 HOPEFIELD

T: 1 Paul Pretorius (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 9 Gregan Papier, 14 Cohle Witbooi, 6 Tanner Fourie, 11 Rivaldo Gordon; C: Engelbrecht (6)

47 BRIDGTON

P: 13 Jonique Jonkers (2)

6 TSF
2018-03-31 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 15 Willsley Banies, 12 Gurswin Philander, 7 Miltino Nell, 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 20 Franquin Titus; C: Banies (3)

31 SUTHERLAND

T: 6 Darthaniel Sidders (2), 5 Camdon Watson,7 Codi Herman; C: 10 Lucien Singh (3)

26 TSF
2018-03-31 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies, 10 Raven Smith, 9 Hanno Jordan, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 23 Caleb Coenraad, 4 George Olivier; C: Smith (4)

38 KLEIN NEDERBURG

P: 12 Austin Thomas

3 TSF
2018-03-31 EMIL WEDER

T: 10 Duane Potberg; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams; P: Abrahams (4)

19 KNYSNA

T: 5 Kurt Prinsloo (2), 12 Corné Davidson; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2); P: Gaxela

22 TSF
2018-03-31 DE KUILEN

T: 14 Gian Kleinsmith, 10 Enrico Boonzaaier, 7 Gregory Reid; C: 15 Cole Collins, 13 Jaeden Boois

19 WESTON

T: 14 Makana Willemse, 23 Waylon van Vught, 5 Quinton Jordaan; C: 10 Luciano Odendaal

17 TSF
2018-03-31 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Wenn; C: 13 Giovanni November; P: November

10 NEW ORLEANS

T: 3 Dane Small (2), 7 Bjorn Fortuin (2), 9 Gilton Magena (2), 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 12 Dale Samuels; P: 10 Ayyoob Davids

43 TSF
2018-03-31 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder (2), 15 A-Jay Gillions (2), 10 Gary Mentoor, 14 Ceejay Swartz, 6 Burtram Opperman; C: Gillions (7)

49 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (4), 13 Ravian Daniels; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (4)

33 TSF
2018-03-31 GROENDAL

T: 14 Nathan Blom, penalty try; C: 10 Tesmond Jefthas; P: 10 Bradley Lewis

17 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 1 Vuyo Mphalwa, 9 Cole Parkinson, 8 Kamva Mankayi; C: 12 Lucan Moos

17 TSF
2018-03-31 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 13 Kenwill Douries, 12 Dylan Young; C: 10 Denzil Douries

17 OUDTSHOORN

T: 9 Romario Mooneys, 7 Ayden Pretorius; C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius

17 TSF
2018-03-31 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Allister Miggels, 1 Emelio Joseph, 2 Dean Brits; C: 15 Reevin February (3); P: February (2)

27 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 14 Tiaan de Lange, 5 Divan Oliphant, 6 Cayden Kleinhans; C: 10 Wiehan Strydom (3); P: Strydom (2)

27 TSF
2018-03-31 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 4 Reece van Eden; C: 10 Ross Stone

15 KINGSWOOD

10 SSF
2018-03-31 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman (2), 14 Michael Roche, 23 Tom Burton, 18 Aidan McDonald; C: 9 William Rose (3); 22 Luca Liebenberg (2)

35 ST STITHIAN'S

7 SSF
2018-03-31 OLD MUTUAL INSURE AGRI XV

52 MONTAGU

T: 8 Keenan Opperman, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 9 Ryan George, 10 Maxwell Klaasen

14 ODF
2018-03-31 LANDBOUDAL

26 OVERBERG

T: 9 Jaco Conradie, 6 Ian le Roux, 7 Renaldo Matthee, 8 Danie du Toit; C: Conradie (2)

24 ODF
2018-03-31 LABORI

T: 23 Jacques Smith, C: 10 Jadrian Coert

7 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 7 Stefan Bekker (2), 14 Johan Muller (2), 22 Adrian Palmer, 15 Jorell Arries, 3 GW Lund, 10 Bennie Stemmet, 9 Eaj Carew, 21 Kerwin Olyn; C: Arries (6); P: Arries

65 ODF
2018-03-31 HERMANUS

T: 2 Tiaan van der Westhuizen, 8 SJ Heroldt, 18 Tanner van Tonder; C: 15 Lythan Rudolph

17 DUINEVELD

26 ODF
2018-03-31 OAKDALE

T: 4 Hannes Gous, 12 Etienne Steyn, 13 Janco Klinck, 14 Trevino Gordon, 15 Clyde Lewis, 16 Buksie Kamffer; C: 10 JD Strydom (3), 21 Franco Blignaut

38 LICHTENBURG

0 ODF
2018-03-31 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (2), 10 Antonio Vywer; C: Vywer

17 WILGERIVIER

5 ODF
2018-03-31 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Christion Carstens

5 OOSTERLIG

26 ODF
2018-03-31 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks, 15 Freddie Mouers; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (2)

14 KLERKSDORP

14 ODF
2018-03-31 STRAND

T: 10 Kirsten Hendricks (2), 7 Kallie Freemantle, 20 Wiehann Meyer, 11 Dowayne Swartz; C: Meyer (4); P: Meyer

36 WESVALIA

14 ODF
2018-03-31 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams (2), 5 Kyle Milford, 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 6 Stefan van der Merwe, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 James Boyes; C: Solomons (5)

45 JEUGLAND

0 ODF
2018-03-31 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers; C: 15 Adam Thomson

7 DE AAR

10 ODF
2018-03-31 WELKOM GIM

14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 19 André Nel, 6 Benicio Kamfer; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (2); P: Baxter

22 KCF
2018-03-31 KES

14 WYNBERG

T: 4 Mika Schubert, 5 Liam Lotz; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk (2); P: Van Wyk (3)

23 KEF
2018-03-31 PAUL ROOS

T: 15 Kade Wolhuter (2), 1 Robert Rodgers (2), 7 Herman Heyns (2), 5 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 2 JJ Kotzé, 4 Jarod Cairns; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

5 SJF
2018-03-31 MICHAELHOUSE

10 SACS

T: 13 Kabelo Mokoena (3), 5 Jean Minnaar, 3 Josh Barrett; C: 23 Matthew Hayes (2), 15 Michael Abrahams; P: Hayes

34 SSF
2018-03-31 EG JANSEN

43 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Luciano Peterson (2), 13 Len Pelser, 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk (4)

28 NST
2018-03-31 MENLOPARK

20 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Braam van Huyssteen; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (4)

19 NST
2018-03-31 MONUMENT

41 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Tharquinn Manuel; C: 10 Nivan Pietersen; P: Pietersen (4)

19 NST
2018-03-31 WATERKLOOF

20 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 14 Hein Strauss, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 5 Juan Beukes; C: 10 Charl Janson (6)

57 NST
2018-03-31 ITHEMBELIHLE

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Liyema Umvuvu (3), 5 Bjorn Kruger, 14 Brandon Cana, 11 Rhuaan Pieters, 6 Emil Erasmus, 1 Zinzan Nel; C: Cana (2), 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

48 UHF
2018-03-31 BONNIEVALE

T: 15 Daniël Padiachy, 12 Ashley Hendricks, 11 Javian Slingers; C: Slingers (3)

21 DOUGLAS

18 AJW
2018-03-31 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus (3); C: 10 AJ Mondo

17 PAREL VALLEI

14 AJW
2018-03-31 CAMBRIDGE

36 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Edwin Norris, 12 Rudo Smith, 14 Rodwin September, 21 CJ Joubert; C: Smith (3)

26 UHF
2018-03-29 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron, 9 Devon Folding, 11 Keenan Williams, 10 Tyrick Johannes; C: Folding (2), Baron

26 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins

5 TSF
2018-03-29 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Heinrico Hartogh (2), 11 Roschin Adams, 4 Breyton Bosman; C: 10 Dylan Jacobs (3); P: Jacobs

29 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Ethan Diston, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 2 Sané Mlotywa; C: Diston

17 TSF
2018-03-29 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 6 Israel Diedericks, 8 Keanan Solomons; C: Damon (6); P: Damon

45 OUDTSHOORN

T: 3 Ethan Murphy (2); C: 15 Tyresse Pietersen, 12 Darren Coerecius

14 TSF
2018-03-29 VREDENBURG

T: 4 Marlo van Boom (2), 21 Ryan Haupt, 6 Junior Jansen, 13 Marcel de Villiers, 8 Ashwin February, 10 Elton Coetzee; C: Coetzee (5)

45 MONTANA

T: 12 Romark Zekoe (2), 13 Leighton Opperman, 3 Morné Neethling; C: Zekoe

22 TSF
2018-03-29 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Regan Love (2), 1 FC Ras, 9 Lorenzo Coetzee, 19 Lihann Nieuwoudt, 14 Onika Likhwili; C: Likhwili (4)

38 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 14 Keanan van der Berg, 9 Rogan Williams, 19 Lee-Roy Conradie, 7 Wayden Hendricks; C: 15 Anrich Nelson (2)

24 TSF
2018-03-29 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (3), 13 Kenwill Douries, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Denzil Douries

35 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 11 Lemondré Benjamin, 2 Rojee Ramjee; C: 10 Junaid Phillips (2)

14 TSF
2018-03-29 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 13 Giovanni November, 15 Marlon Croy, 8 Kyle Arendse, 11 Isma-eel Isaacs, 12 Rozhaun Assur; C: November

27 SUTHERLAND

0 TSF
2018-03-29 GROENBERG

T: 8 Bradley Alexander, 14 Ceejay Swartz, 1 Leighton Jochims, 9 Cholin November; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (2)

24 WESTON

0 TSF
2018-03-29 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

3 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits (2), 7 François van Wyk; C : 15 Reevin February (2); P: February

22 TSF
2018-03-29 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Gregan Papier (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 6 Tanner Fourie; C: Engelbrecht (3)

26 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 5 Divan Oliphant; C: 21 Wiehan Strydom

7 TSF
2018-03-29 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 6 JP Matthee, 15 Chrisholm September, 12 Viehan Meyer, 11 Byron Strydom; C: 10 Sean Gordon (2)

34 BRIDGTON

T: 2 Keanu Tiemie; C: 12 Keegan Maksella

7 TSF
2018-03-29 DIRKIE UYS

T: 7 François de Wet, 12 Deon-Thys Smit, 6 Wynand Mostert, 11 Dillon Arendse, penalty try; C: 10 Byron Lewis (4)

35 GROENDAL

T: 12 Randall Gertse, penalty try; C: 10 Tesmond Jefthas; P: 11 Nathan Blom

17 TSF
2018-03-29 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2)

10 DE KUILEN

0 TSF
2018-03-29 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 20 Franquin Titus, 21 Miltino Nel; C: 15 Willsley Banies, 10 Michael Swartz

19 KNYSNA

T: 3 Geradon Jantjies, 1 Darren Barnard, 5 Kurt Prinsloo; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

19 TSF
2018-03-29 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (2), 20 Armant van der Merwe; C: 10 Branden Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

24 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 17 Lutho Lamani; C: 12 Lucan Moos; P: Moos

10 TSF
2018-03-29 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies (2), 2 Charl Pretorius, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 20 Ndinandi Sibelekwena; C: 10 Raven Smith

27 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2); C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (2)

14 TSF
2018-03-29 GLENWOOD

29 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 15 Cohen Jasper, 11 Adrian Maans; C: Jasper (3)

26 KCF
2018-03-29 NOORDHEUWEL

7 WYNBERG

T: 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 2 Jason Alexander, 12 Chase Hermanus, 10 Kyle Lamb, 8 Inga Halu, 1 Luthando Woji, 21 Matthew Demonze; C: Van Wyk (7)

49 KEF
2018-03-29 PARKTOWN

12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 8 Johann Strauss, 12 Jaco Barnard, 4 Mihlali Mgolodela, 11 Thoubaan Gabriels, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Ross Stone (5)

35 SSF
2018-03-29 GOLDEN LIONS XV

10 PAUL ROOS

T: 4 Jarod Cairns (2), 2 JJ Kotze (2), 14 Tiaan Pretorius (2), 21 Juan Mostert (2), 11 Ruben Labuschagne, 15 Cade Croy, 5 Micardo du Preez, 10 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (8)

76 SJF
2018-03-29 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman, 5 Tim Sharples, 4 Ano Ntubeni, 2 Alex Castle; C: 9 William Rose (2); P: Rose

27 GREY HIGH

10 SSF
2018-03-29 MARITZBURG COLLEGE

7 SACS

T: 3 Josh Barrett, 1 Ethan Burger, 12 Fabrice Nahimana, 13 Ben Mazzullo, 23 Matthew Hayes; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (4), Hayes

35 SSF
2018-03-29 HERMANUS

T: 16 Dillon Maree, 23 Keano Esau, 14 Ethan Muller, 15 Lythan Rudolph; C: 10 Lionel April (2)

24 JEUGLAND

22 ODF
2018-03-29 MONTAGU

T: 8 Keenen Opperman (3), 13 Alridge Marthinus (2), 6 Daniel Dooreward (2), 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 9 Ryan George, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen (5)

60 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt, 1 Duan van der Westhuizen; C: 12 Darren Jacobs

12 ODF
2018-03-29 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (3), 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3)

31 GREY CHERRIES

19 ODF
2018-03-29 OVERBERG

T: 11 Clint Josephs; C: 9 Jaco Conradie; P: Conradie, 12 Jan Kotze

13 STRAND

T: 5 Joshua Kloosman, 21 Philip Cronje

10 ODF
2018-03-29 ROBERTSON

0 LANDBOUDAL

25 ODF
2018-03-29 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 9 Aldrin Otto, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons; P: Solomons

15 RUSTENBURG

24 ODF
2018-03-29 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 13 Bradford Hendricks, 15 Jeroll Arries; C: Arries (2); P: Arries

17 OOSTERLIG

12 ODF
2018-03-29 KEMPTON PARK

35 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis, 15 Freddie Mouers

14 ODF
2018-03-29 OLD MUTUAL INSURE AGRI XV

22 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

10 ODF
2018-03-29 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2), 11 Delarno Machinini; C: 10 Jadrian Coert (3); P: Coert (3)

30 DE AAR

24 ODF
2018-03-29 UNION HIGH

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 6 Emil Erasmus, 15 Liyema Umvuvu; C: 9 Sheraldo Poole

12 UHF
2018-03-29 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 15 Daniël Padiachy, 13 Lorenzo Kortje, 11 Jaydian Slingers; C: Slingers (4)

33 GROOTE SCHUUR

5 AJW
2018-03-29 PUNT

T: 13 Alhein van Zyl (2), 14 Liam Carolissen

15 SCHOONSPRUIT (NW)

3 AJW
2018-03-29 GRENS

12 STELLENBOSCH

T: 14 Rodwin September, 10 Steve Hector; C: 12 Rudo Smith

12 UHF
2018-03-28 WATERKLOOF

22 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk, 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 10 Mondrey Titus (2); P: Titus

17 NST
2018-03-28 GARSFONTEIN

50 OUTENIQUA

T: 11 Ridge Gaffley, 10 Zinedine Robinson, 13 Darren Fortuin; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

22 NST
2018-03-28 EG JANSEN

32 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 4 Mark Etzebeth, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Charl Janson (7)

54 NST
2018-03-28 MONUMENT

26 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 12 Erik Lambrecht, 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 14 HD van der Merwe; C: 9 Gavin Mills; P: 15 Darren Hendricks

25 NST
2018-03-28 MENLOPARK

42 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Tharquinn Manuel; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen

10 NST
2018-03-26 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 Dylan Young, 5 Christiaan Tobias; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries (2)

18 GRENS

21 PVL
2018-03-26 KNYSNA

T: 22 Tyrese Benson

5 MIDDELBURG (EC)

35 KNY
2018-03-24 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos (4), 13 Trent Sivertsen (3), 15 José George, 10 Simon Carstens, 14 Carlu Uys; C: Sivertsen (7)

64 GRENS

T: 5 Nico Geldenhuys; P: 12 Johan Barnard

8 PVD
2018-03-24 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht

7 BISHOPS

T: 8 Isaiah Wharton (2), 11 Bingo Ivanesevic, 22 Luca Liebenberg;C: 9 William Ross (2)

24 PVD
2018-03-24 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Denzil Douries (2), 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: Douries; P: Douries

20 OVERBERG

P: 9 Jaco Conradie (2)

6 PVD
2018-03-24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 12 Jaylin Rossouw, 8 Alistair Miggels, 2 Dean Brits, 10 Shayne Buis; C: 15 Reevin February (2); P: February

27 NAMAQUALAND

T: 8 JP Beukes, 12 Devon Cloete; C: 13 Dawie Cloete; P: Dawie Cloete

15 PVD
2018-03-24 HAWSTON

5 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (3), 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon

22 HWS
2018-03-24 HERMANUS

T: 13 Earl Bruintjies, 4 Tascoe Porter; C: 10 Lionel April; P: April (4)

24 HUGENOTE

T: 7 François du Toit, 8 Wandeta Sichilima; C: 10 Emile du Toit (2); P: Du Toit

17 HRM
2018-03-24 FAIRMONT

13 LABORI

T: 15 Devito Pietersen, 8 Jacquin du Plessis; P: 10 Jadrian Coert

13 BFD
2018-03-24 BRACKENFELL

T: 2 Charl Pretorius, 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 9 Hanno Jordan, 14 Marcqiewn Titus; C: 10 Raven Smith (2); P: Smith

27 STRAND

T: 12 Donovan Brooks, 14 Ethan Lintnaar, 2 Rico Joubert; C: 8 Zain Pretorius; P: Pretorius

20 BFD
2018-03-24 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams, 2 Thomas Booker; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons; P: Solomons (2)

18 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 15 Cohen Jasper, 10 Shaun Baxter, 18 Trevor Laubscher; C: Baxter (5)

40 BFD
2018-03-24 OAKDALE

T: 11 Trevino Gordon (2), 15 Clyde Lewis, 13 Janco Klinck, 8 Hendrik Victor, 3 Magnus Muller, 12 Etienne Steyn, 14 Joaquin Taute; C: Victor (3)

46 LICEO MENDOZA (ARG)

12 BFD
2018-03-24 DURBANVILLE

T: 4 Wian Smit, 14 Keagen Paola, 15 Diagho Miggel, 5 Rynhardt Ferreira; C: 9 Mondrey Titus (3)

26 MILNERTON

13 BFD
2018-03-24 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 Chantley Beukes; C: Beukes; P: Beukes

10 JG MEIRING

3 BFD
2018-03-24 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

0 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 8 Laurent Swartz, 10 Constant Tamboer, 7 Cornelis Oosthuizen, 11 Warren Malan, 9 Miguel Klimt, 1 Aiden van Rensburg, 6 Lukas Klein; C: 14 Javian Slingers (5)

55 BFD
2018-03-24 BOSMANSDAM

0 DIRKIE UYS

T: 10 Byron Lewis (2), 2 Lee-Marvin van Aarde, 15 Sidwell Jagers, 11 Darren Arendse, 7 François de Wet, 1 Wynand Mostert, 12 Deon-Thys Smit; C: Lewis (6)

52 BFD
2018-03-24 DF MALAN

T: 1 Rikus Louw, 2 Daniël Wesson, 5 JP Luise, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 14 Davey Nel, 15 Tashriq Mynhardt; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

38 SWARTLAND

P: 10 Ethan Diston

3 DFM
2018-03-24 PUNT

T: 1 Armando Wienand, 5 Frikkie Potgieter, 11 Liam Carolissen, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 20 Matt Prins; C: 10 AJ Mondo (2)

29 WORCESTER GYM

T: 9 Duran Fortuin, 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt, 14 Martin Phillips; P: Langeveldt (3)

24 PNT
2018-03-24 MONTAGU

T: 5 Chadré Isaacs (2), 9 Ryan George, 14 Marlon Pekeur, 13 Alridge Marthinus; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen (4)

33 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer, 5 Justin Gouws, 14 Meraldo Somers; C: 21 Chris Smit (2), 10 Louis Bester

21 MTG
2018-03-24 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 2 Willem Boonzaaier, 10 Aubrey van Rooien; C: Van Rooien (2)

24 PRIESKA

7 LSD
2018-03-24 VREDENDAL

T: 4 Thys Schreuder (2), 8 Ayle le Roux, 9 Theo Cloete, 1 Danie Thiart; C: 10 Tehan du Randt (2)

29 MONUMENT PARK

Penalty try

7 LSD
2018-03-24 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras (2), 2 Claude Boks; C: 14 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

20 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Franquin Titus, 5 Denver Andrew; C: 15 Willsley Banies

12 LSD
2018-03-21 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 8 Hendri Siebert (2), 7 Pierich Siebert, 21 Dawid Kellerman; C: 10 Charl Janson (4)

38 DURBANVILLE

0 PGY
2018-03-20 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Raven Smith, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 2 Charl Pretorius, 13 Jade-lee Andreas; C: Smith (3); P: Smith

29 WYNBERG

T: 14 Chase Hermanus, 7 Saeed Fakier, 10 Kyle Lamb, 11 Patrick Chivanga, 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 2 Jason Alexander; C: Van Wyk (4)

38 BFL
2018-03-19 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bennie Stemmet (2), 13 Bradford Hendricks, 14 Johann Muller; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries

27 LICEO MENDOZA (ARG)

24 LGY
2018-03-17 MONTANA

0 TULBAGH

31 MTN
2018-03-17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

0 DF MALAN

T: 14 Juan van Zyl (2), 6 Ruben van Tonder (2), 9 Jean-Louis Burger; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3); P: Oosthuizen (2)

37 CHH
2018-03-17 STELLENBERG

T: 22 Hedley Hadlow (2), 9 Keegan Joubert; C: 10 Cyle Pegram, 21 Nivan Petersen

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper, 8 CJ van Rensburg, 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 6 Benicio Kamfer, 14 Roann Jansen; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (4); P: Baxter

36 BRD
2018-03-17 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Eugene Snyders, 14 HD van der Merwe; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2); P: Mills (2)

20 GARSFONTEIN

T: 13 Diego Appollis (2), 23 Juandré Scheepers; C: 15 Keagan Johannes (3); P: Johannes

24 BRD
2018-03-17 KNYSNA

T: 4 Kurt Prinsloo; P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

8 McLACHLAN

0 WLF
2018-03-17 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Wilton Hoogbaard (2), 11 Leagan Swartz; C: Hoogbaard (2); P: Hoogbaard

22 PEARSON

31 WLF
2018-03-17 WITTEDRIFT

24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits; P: 15 Reevin February

8 WLF
2018-03-17 PUNT

T: 1 Armando Wienand; C: 9 AJ Mondo

7 NICO MALAN

28 WLF
2018-03-17 UPINGTON

54 AUGSBURG GYM

0 UPT
2018-03-14 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 2 André Farau (2), 15 Connor Mahoney, 14 Manuel Geduld, 11 Vinshesco Geduld, 6 Israel Diedericks, 3 Keanu Pieters, 18 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon (5)

50 ROBINVALE

5 WBK
2018-03-10 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Keanu Adonis, 7 Thomas Linnegar, 14 Keeenan van Eeden, 2 Chadlin Jones, 6 WP Steenkamp, 11 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

39 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 3 Rayden Phillips, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: 15 Chrisholm September (2)

24 HUG
2018-03-08 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (3), 9 Ajay Larey, 12 Caylo Markus, 11 William Adams; C: 10 Alberto Damon, Larey

34 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 1 Joshua Koen, 10 Gary Mentoor, 22 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (3)

31 WBK
2018-03-08 KNYSNA

T: 10 Jaydon November

5 BELGRANO (ARG)

24 KNY
2018-03-08 OUDTSHOORN

T: 12 Darren Coerecius, 14 Roland Draai, 5 Lwando Mbuya, 15 Romario Mooneys; C: Coerecius (4)

28 BAHIA BLANCA (ARG)

17 OHH
2018-03-07 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 15 Mihain Samaai, 9 Jermains Smith; C: 10 Charl Krautz

12 JOCKEY RFC (SALTA) (ARG)

22 ERC
2018-03-03 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 22 Manuel Geduld, 15 Vinshesco Geduld

10 WAVEREN

T: 6 Morné Muller, 14 Curt-Lee Pedro

10 MRC
2018-03-03 GROOT BRAK

15 BRIDGTON

T: 13 Jonique Jonkers (2), 22 Wilton Hoogbaard; P: Jonkers (2)

21 GBK
2018-02-22 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Wilton Hoogbaard (4), 11 Eshlen Olckers (2), 13 Jonique Jonkers, 14 Durane Lourens; C: Jonkers (6), Hoogbaard; P: Jonkers

57 UNIONDALE

17 BGT
2018-02-02 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 12 Caylo Markus, 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon

12 SAN LUIS (ARG)

36 WBK
2017-08-26 TYGERBERG HIGH

0 BRACKENFELL

T: 21 Waylin Booysen (2), 2 Jean-Luke Human, 5 Jean-Pierre Vorster, 9 Keegan Joubert, 10 Quann Eyman, 1 Henrico Smit, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 15 Raven Smith, 3 Ronan Witten; C: Booysen (3), 20 Wikus Strydom

58 TYG
2017-08-26 BOSMANSDAM

3 LABORI

T: 1 JC Colombo, 4 Gerhard Prinsloo, 12 Keenan Paul, 14 Morné Bester; C: 10 Carlton Theunissen (3); P: Theunissen (3)

35 BDM
2017-08-26 OAKDALE

T: 12 Jay-Cee Nel, 1 Dian Bleuler; C: Nel (2)

14 BOLAND LANDBOU

P: 9 Gavin Mills (4)

12 OAK
2017-08-26 WYNBERG

T: 12 Christian Colborne (3); C: 10 David Botha; P: Botha

20 SACS

T: 5 Ethan England, 8 Oliver Schuurmans, 10 David Hayes, 4 Jean Minnaar; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (2)

24 WYN
2017-08-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 DJ Falconer (2), 12 Zaka Sallie, 1 Seth Christian, 10 Ross Stone, 15 Ross Roode, 8 Cal Smid, 14 Jordan Child, 9 Robbie Davis, 22 van der Bijl Blake; C: Stone (6), Falconer

64 BISHOPS

T: 9 Ross Goodwin; C: 2 Ghaalieb Kenny

7 RBH
2017-08-26 DURBANVILLE

P: 13 Juanré de Klerk (2)

6 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Leeuwner van der Merwe (2), 7 Johann van der Merwe, 2 Josh Muller, 15 Ryan Brown, 11 Roché Malan, 14 Angelo Davids; C: L.van der Merwe (6)

47 DBV
2017-08-26 OUTENIQUA

T: 10 James-Henry Mollentze (2), 7 Ruben Coetzee (2), 13 Emilio Otto (2), 15 Darren Fortuin, 4 JP Terblanche, 6 Braam van Huyssteen; C: Mollentze (7); P: Mollentze

62 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Jaylen Pretorius, 21 Alexander Rossouw, 12 Steffan Schoeman; C: Pretorius (2)

19 OTQ
2017-08-23 STRAND

T: 3 Jason Snyders, 12 Darren Alexander, 14 Werner Davids, 5 Ruan Meyer, 7 Naym Jansen; C: 10 JJ Stover (2)

29 HTS BELLVILLE

P: 10 Austin Prins

3 STR
2017-08-23 WITTEDRIFT

10 KNYSNA

T: 15 Lorihano Wagenaar, 13 Renaldo Josephs, 9 Waleed Cassim; C: Cassim; P: Cassim

20 WDF
2017-08-19 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 7 Enslin Goedeman, 14 Guescott Williams, 11 Shane King; C: 15 Clayton Gordon (2); P: Gordon (3)

28 NOORDER PAARL

21 FST
2017-08-19 OUDTSHOORN

T: 7 Malusi Khumalo (2), 14 Henry Rossouw, 6 Rodwill Maniel, 8 Lerato Nanna, 23 Renaldo Swarts; C: 10 Jaylen Pretorius (3), 9 Keano Claassen

38 PW BOTHA

5 OHH
2017-08-19 BREDASDORP

T: 6 Jurie de Kock (3); C: 12 Thinus van Zyl (2); P: van Zyl

22 MONTAGU

T: 10 Dawro Kock (2), 13 Ettienne Wiese (2), 14 Damian Jacobus, 8 Keenan Opperman, 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (6)

47 BDD
2017-08-19 MONTANA

0 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Melkeano Davids, 12 Rudo Pretorius, 13 Hanreco van Zyl, 14 Chaldwin Ortell; C: Davids (3), 8 Gearin Hendricks

28 MTN
2017-08-19 HOPEFIELD

T: 12 Rewaldo Strauss, 10 Eben van Wyk, 9 Gregan Papier, 11 Niel Lochner, 1 Siphomandla November; C: Papier (3); P: Papier

34 LUTZVILLE

T: 12 Teigh-Jay Mannel; DG: 10 Charlton Stevens; C: Stevens

10 HPF
2017-08-19 GROENBERG

T: 15 Chantin Jonas, 13 Marshall Schroeder, 12 Leandro Prins; C: Jonas (3); P: Jonas

24 BELLA VISTA

17 GBG
2017-08-19 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 9 PJ Sauls, 13 Bradford Hendricks; C: Sauls; P Sauls

15 PUNT

T: 13 Fagan Terblanche, 16 Armando Wienand; P: 9 AJ Mondo

13 LGY
2017-08-19 BISHOPS

T: 11 Matt du Plessis, 4 Tim Sharples, 10 Aydan Labuschagne, 13 Rob Macdonald; C: 2 Ghaalieb Kenny (4); P: Kenny

31 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 9 Matt Doyle; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: 10 David Botha, van Wyk

18 BIS
2017-08-19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 4 Bron-Lee Mouries, 14 Keanu Mong; C: 15 Cohen Jasper

12 DUINEVELD

0 HTD
2017-08-19 SACS

T: 14 Aaron Zeederberg (2), 12 Chad van der Loo; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (2); P: Abrahams

22 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 DJ Falconer (2), 15 Ross Roode, 1 Seth Christian, 2 Matthew Ginsberg; C: 10 Ros Stone (4); P: Stone

36 SCS
2017-08-19 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Viehan Meyer, 12 Nico van der Westhuizen, 11 Heinrich Ferreira, 3 Rayden Phillips; C: 15 Alessandro Dirk (3)

26 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Leeuwner van der Merwe (2), 9 Jacques van Biljon (2), 10 Corné van Romburgh (2), 1 Jason Jansen, 7 Johann van der Merwe, 5 Erik Vermeulen, 11 Roché Malan, 15 Nivan Petersen, 8 André Hanekom, 4 Janko Swanepoel, 12 Eugene Bosman; C: L.van der Merwe (7), Petersen (3)

90 TYG
2017-08-19 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

17 STRAND

T: 7 Naym Jansen (2), 4 Ruan Meyer, 9 Hugen Engelbrecht, 10 Marco Anderson, 14 Tonie Potgieter, 11 Cole Arnoldus; C: 15 JJ Stover (4)

43 HHH
2017-08-19 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Emilio Otto (2), 2 Ruben Coetzee; C: 10 James Henry Mollentze (3); P: Mollentze (2)

27 PAARL GYM

T: 3 François Staples, 5 Adriaan Ludick, 2 Chris Rossouw, 13 Dawid Kellerman; C: 10 Ruben Scholtz (2)

24 OTQ
2017-08-19 PAREL VALLEI

T: 10 Jason Oliemans (4), 9 Muneer Khan (2), 13 Cameron Muller, 1 Taariq Karaan, 15 Timothy Lange; C: Oliemans (6)

57 SOMERSET COLLEGE

T: 2 Michael Dooge

5 PVI
2017-08-19 DE KUILEN

T: 15 Tristan Titus (2), 7 Keanu Johnston; C: 13 Corné Thiart, 11 Cole Collins; P: Thiart

22 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Entinique Adams, 13 Lundi Msenge; C: 11 Martin Phillips (2); P: Phillips (2)

20 DEK
2017-08-19 DF MALAN

T: 1 Tienie Brink, 10 Heinrich van der Watt; DG: van der Watt; C: van der Watt

15 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Alex Heydenrych, 12 Dan Aspeling; C: Aspeling 2); P: Aspeling (2)

20 DFM
2017-08-19 OAKDALE

T: 10 Clyde Lewis, 5 Dániel van der Berg, 3 Magnus Muller, 6 Hannes Gous; C: 9 Lian du Toit (2)

24 FRAMESBY

17 OAK
2017-08-19 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 John Mentoor (2), 10 Diagho Miggel (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk (2), 12 Demian du Toit, 11 Logan Francke, 1 Dewald de Wet, 9 Mondrey Titus; C: de Klerk (9)

68 MILNERTON

8 DBV
2017-08-19 SWARTLAND

T: 8 Dawson Humphreys, 13 Connor Abrahams, 14 Breyton Henkeman, 2 JP Groenewaldt; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3)

26 HUGENOTE

T: 4 Thomas Linnegar, 6 Heino Pool, 12 Jaymian Steyn, 14 Marno Dirks; C: 9 Brent Manuel

22 SWD
2017-08-19 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Jared Manus (2), 1 Storm Hanekom, 6 Shalton Cobern; C: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg (3); P: Koegelenberg (5)

41 ROBERTSON

T: 1 André Bruwer, 13 Runé Lucas; C: 14 Cheslin Arendse (2); P: Arendse (2)

20 CHH
2017-08-19 LABORI

T: 2 Zeke Adams; C: 15 Carlton Theunissen

7 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 7 Roland van der Heever (2); C: 10 Austin Prins (2); P: Prins (2)

20 LAB
2017-08-19 GOUDINI

22 BONNIEVALE

T: 14 Jukadian Kleinveldt (3), 11 Javian Slingers, 13 Wanay Jaftha; C: 10 Sylvester Taylor (2)

29 GDN
2017-08-19 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotze (2), 10 Juan Mostert; C: 15 Colia Louis (2); P: Louis (3)

28 GREY COLLEGE

30 PRG
2017-08-19 OVERBERG

T: 4 Heinrich Thompson; C: 9 Jaco Conradie; P: 6 Jan Kotze (2), Conradie

16 HERMANUS

T: 2 Thys van der Merwe, 12 Johann Krog; C: Krog; P: Krog (3)

21 OVB
2017-08-19 MONUMENT PARK

P: 12 Sibusiso Mhlom, 9 Branden Pretorius

6 VREDENBURG

T: 1 Keithlin Hendricks; C: 10 Jayson Dyers; P: Dyers

10 MPK
2017-08-19 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Adriaan Haasbroek, 7 Rossouw Burger, 14 Armand Erasmus; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries (3)

26 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer, 7 Wian Coetzee; P: 10 Pierre Mouton (2)

16 PVL
2017-08-19 SWELLENDAM

17 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Manfred-Joe Oosthuizen, 2 Dean Britz, 6 Allister Miggels; C: 15 Byron Esau; P: Esau (2)

23 SWM
2017-08-19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 10 JP Viviers (2), 9 Carl Andrew Heins, 14 Adio Strauss; C: Viviers (2); P: Viviers

27 VREDENDAL

T: 12 PJ Boltman, 1 Adri Martin; C: 8 Gawie du Plessis; P: du Plessis, 10 Wildino Syster

18 AGY
2017-08-19 DIRKIE UYS

T: 1 Hanno Mostert, 9 Dion-Thys Smit, 7 Pieter Theron; C: 11 Justin Otto (2); P: Otto (3)

28 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

25 DUY
2017-08-15 BRACKENFELL

T: 12 Jade-Lee Andreas (4), 2 Donovan Bouwer (2), 3 Henrico Smit (2), 1 Janno Maree, 13 Gerhard Swanepoel, 7 Johan Mundey, 9 Wikus Strydom, Jean-Pierre Vorster, penalty try; C: 10 Raven Smith (4), Strydom, Vorster

84 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 11 Mbasa Booi; C: 10 Austin Prins; P: Prins

10 BFL
2017-08-12 TYGERBERG RFC

3 HTS BELLVILLE

P: 10 Austin Prins

3 GRC
2017-08-12 SWARTLAND

T: 1 Dewald Vrey, 7 Boeta van Reenen, 5 Franco Venter; C: 10 Ronaldo Brown

17 HOPEFIELD

T: 3 DJ Louw; C: 9 Gregan Papier; P: Papier

10 SWD
2017-08-12 OUTENIQUA

T: 10 James-Henry Mollentze (3), 7 Ruben Coetzee (3), 8 Andreas Breytenbach (3), 6 Braam van Huyssteen, 13 Emilio Otto, 9 Sylvester Hassien, 11 Dillon Pieterse, 22 Cullen Joseph; C: Mollentze (9)

88 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Diagho Miggel, 13 Juanré de Klerk, 11 Christiaan Hanekom; C: de Klerk

17 OUT
2017-08-12 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 6 Allister Miggels, 14 Cornrin-Leigh Adams, 8 Manfred-Joe Oosthuizen, 13 Jowin Pieterse; C: 15 Byron Esau (3)

26 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Runé Lucas (2), 14 Cheslin Arendse; C: Arendse (2); P: Arendse

22 LHH
2017-08-12 PIKETBERG

T: 11 Alex Ratilainen; C: 10 Pierre Mouton; P: Mouton (2)

13 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Jason Lotz, 14 Jukadian Kleinveldt, 15 Daniel Padiachy, 9 François Geldenhuys, 2 Ricardo Oerson, 10 Sylvester Taylor; C: Taylor (4), Lotz; P: Taylor

43 PIK
2017-08-12 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Nivan Petersen, 13 Leeuwner van der Merwe, 10 Corné van Romburgh, 9 Jacques van Biljon, 5 Janko Swanepoel, 23 Roché Malan; C: van der Merwe (4); P: Petersen

41 BRACKENFELL

T: 4 Jean-Louis de Lange; P: 15 Raven Smith (2)

11 SBG
2017-08-12 SACS

T: 12 Chad van der Loo, 2 Anathi Kalipa; C: 15 Michael Abrahams

12 BISHOPS

T: 12 George Spencer, 14 Murray Bruce; C: 9 William Rose; P: Rose

15 SCS
2017-08-12 PUNT

T: 14 Brintley Theys (2), 8 Joshua Hermanus (2); C: 10 Warden Briesies (4)

28 DESPATCH

10 PNT
2017-08-12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 8 Cal Smid, 15 Ethan Seymour, 1 Seth Christian, 2 Matthew Ginsberg; C: 10 Ross Stone; P: Stone

25 WYNBERG

T: 13 Ryan Biscombe; C: 10 David Botha; P: Botha (3)

16 RBH
2017-08-12 GROENBERG

T: 15 Chantin Jonas (2), 8 Alfonzo Uithaler, 13 Marshall Schroeder, 7 Rujaid Jaarsen; C: Jonas (2); P: Jonas

32 LANGEBERG

13 CRS
2017-08-12 VREDENBURG

T: 13 Keanen van Wyk; P: 10 Jayson Dyers

8 WORCESTER GYM

T: 14 Gurshwin Wehr (2), 5 Floyd Cekisa, 11 Martin Phillips; C: Wehr; P: Wehr

25 VBG
2017-08-12 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Cole Collins

5 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Tiaan de Witt (2), 11 Heinrich Ferreira, 23 Lee Ismaiel; C: 10 JC Smuts (3)

26 DEK
2017-08-12 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 5 Marko van Niekerk (2); C: 9 Gavin Mills; P: Mills (4)

24 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotze, 6 Philip van Dyk, 12 Rufus Dercksen, 13 Brendan Venter, 11 Regan van der Westhuizen; C: 15 Colia Louis (3), 10 Juan Mostert

33 BLB
2017-08-12 KASSELSVLEI

9 DF MALAN

T: 2 Daniël Wesson (2), 15 Tasriq Mynhardt (2), 11 Bryan Breda, 1 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Heinrich van der Watt (4); P: 9 Dylon Senger

41 KSV
2017-08-12 BREDASDORP

T: 4 Caydon January, 8 Philip Kuhn, 7 Jurie de Kock, 2 David Kotze; C: 12 Thinus van Zyl (4); P: van Zyl (2)

34 SWELLENDAM

13 BDD
2017-08-12 HERMANUS

T: 8 J'hanco Botha (2), 2 Thys van der Merwe, 3 Dehan Scheepers; C: 12 Johann Krog (2); P: Krog

27 STRAND

T: 14 Tonie Potgieter

5 HRM
2017-08-12 OVERBERG

T: 15 Lee-Hano Swartz, 11 Stanton Lewies; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie (2)

20 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Chaldwin Ortell; P: 9 Melkeanu Davids

8 OVB
2017-08-12 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit; C: 10 Byron Lewis; P: Lewis (5)

22 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Brandon Nortje, 12 PJ Boltman, 21 Junior Pool; C: 8 Gawie du Plessis (2); P: du Plessis

22 DUY
2017-08-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 5 Xavier Haupt (2), 6 Marlo Conradie (2), 14 Aubrey Coetzee (2), 12 Greyling Moolman (2), 13 Xavier Adams (2), 9 Ruaan van Schalkwyk, 8 Kyle Potgieter, 7 JW Loubser, 23 Juan Viviers; C: Coetzee (13)

96 TYGERBERG RFC

0 BVH
2017-08-12 MONTAGU

T: 2 Jean-Pierre Jooste; P: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (4)

17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Jarred Manus; P: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg (2)

11 MTG
2017-08-12 EMIL WEDER

T: 13 Jadion Ehlers, 11 Rodwin Abrahams, 15 Gerald Loff; C: 9 Renaldo Viljoen

17 ASHTON UNITED

12 EMW
2017-08-12 PEARSON

29 PAREL VALLEI

T: 1 Josh Groenewald; C: 10 Jason Oliemans; P: Oliemans

10 PSN
2017-08-12 DIAMANTVELD

28 HTS DROSTDY

T: 2 Stefan Schwartz (2), 15 Cohen Jasper, 9 Luciano Elias, 11 Romeo Eksteen, 14 Keanu Mong; C: Jasper (2); P: Jasper

37 DMV
2017-08-12 SENTRAAL (SWD)

5 KNYSNA

0 SNL
2017-08-12 GEORGE

24 OUDTSHOORN

T: 12 Steffan Schoeman (2), 13 Tiaan Fourie (2); C: 15 Jaylin Pretorius (4)

28 GGE
2017-08-12 REDDAM HOUSE

6 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 1 Gershin Swartz, 7 Keanu van Vuuren; P: 10 Rosco Syster

13 RDM
2017-08-12 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 1 Auden Neff, 7 Shane Lekay; C: 22 Abdul-Maliek Manuel; P: 15 Dyllyn Williams

15 NEW ORLEANS

18 FST
2017-08-12 MILNERTON

19 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (2); C: 12 Sibusiso Mhlom

12 MNT
2017-08-12 YORK

T: 13 Josua Alaart (3), 8 Marley Ford, 15 Sean Muller, 6 Sibusiso Vilani; C: 10 Duren Joseph (3); P: Joseph (2)

42 GLENWOOD HOUSE

3 YRK
2017-08-11 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Denzil Douries (2), 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (2), 8 Adriaan Haasbroek (2), 6 Boetie Opperman, 13 Kenwill Douries; C: D.Douries (5), Opperman

52 MONTANA

0 PVL
2017-08-10 LUTZVILLE

T: 12 Teigh-Jay Mannel; C: 10 Charlton Stevens; P: Stevens (3)

16 CALVINIA

12 LTZ
2017-08-10 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Justin Otto, 9 Deon-Thys Smit, 5 Reinhardt Erwee, 7 Pieter Theron; C: Otto (2)

24 FETTES COLLEGE (SCOT)

24 DUY
2017-08-10 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks (3), 11 Joshua Everts (3), 14 Jayden Oppels (2), 3 Hanno van Zyl, 12 Jaymian Steyn, 2 Chadlin Jones, 15 Jayden Fransman; C: Steyn (4), 9 Marcello Perrang (3)

74 LABORI

T: 9 Dwayne Arendse; C: 15 Carlton Theunissen; P: Theunissen

10 HUG
2017-08-08 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 Nico van der Westhuizen (3), 14 Viehan Meyer (2), 11 Heinrich Ferreira (2), 13 John-Henry Pienaar, 6 Ruan Holsthauzen; C: 10 JC Smuts (8)

61 FETTES COLLEGE (SCOT)

T: 8 Teni Adeola, 7 Ben MacLeod

10 TYG
2017-08-08 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 13 Bradford Hendricks, 11 Jorrel Arries; C: 10 PJ Sauls; P: Sauls (2)

18 PW BOTHA

22 LGY
2017-08-07 STEYNVILLE

5 HOPEFIELD

T: 12 Rewaldo Strauss (2), 8 Markus Snyman (2), 14 Jaydee Scholtz, 10 Eben van Wyk; C: 9 Gregan Papier (5)

40 STV
2017-08-05 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 Nico van der Westhuizen (2), 10 Sean Gordon, 3 Rayden Phillips; C: 9 Chrisholm September, 20 JC Smuts

24 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Breyton Henkeman; P: 10 Ethan Diston

8 TYG
2017-08-05 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Zandré Maarman, 14 Zandré Molligan, 12 Ralthon du Toit, 10 Alberto Damon, 22 Connor Mahoney, 9 Adrian September; C: Damons (2), Mahoney

36 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 5 Christeon Carstens, 14 Adio Strauss, 9 Carl Andrew Heins; C: 10 JP Viviers (2); P: Viviers

22 WBK
2017-08-05 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keegan Williams (3), 10 Rosco Syster (3), 12 Regan Baron (2), 9 Devin Folding (2), 16 Gled-Lee Mondsinger, 13 Rosco Davis, 23 Damian Arnoldus; C: Syster (4), Davis (4), Mondsinger

83 TABLE VIEW

0 BSH
2017-08-05 LABORI

T: 13 Dale Jacobs, 1 JC Colombo. 10 Jadrian Coert, 21 Carlton Theunissen; C: Coert, Theunissen; P: Coert, Theunissen

30 PAROW

10 LAB
2017-08-05 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Eulme Norman, 15 Jared Manus; C: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg (2); P: Koegelenberg (4)

26 HERMANUS

T: 3 Dehan Scheepers, 5 JW Human, 8 J'hanco Botha; C: 10 Lionel April (2), 12 Johann Krog

21 CHH
2017-08-05 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Burdty Joubert (2), 11 Alex Ratilainen, 15 Monroe van Rooy, 14 Harry Roux; C: 10 Pierre Mouton (4)

33 DIRKIE UYS

P: 14 Justin Otto (2)

6 PIK
2017-08-05 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 Hanro van der Merwe (2), 15 Luther McKay, 12 François du Toit, 11 Erik Lambrecht, 8 Armand Adendorff, 3 Riaan van der Merwe; C: 9 Gavin Mills (5); P: Mills

48 BISHOPS

T: 2 Ghaalieb Kenny, 14 Matt du Plessis; C: 9 William Rose (2)

14 BLB
2017-08-05 FRAMESBY

15 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Braam van Huyssteen, 15 Darren Fortuin. 10 James-Henry Mollentze, 7 Ruben Coetzee, 14 Aylen Schabort; C: Mollentze (4); P: Mollentze

36 FMB
2017-08-05 STRAND

T: 9 Hugan Engelbrecht; P: 10 Marco Anderson

8 SACS

T: 14 Aaron Zeederberg (2), 10 David Hayes, 13 Ben Mazzullo, 1 Ethan Burger, 4 Storm Balchin, 17 Ethan England, 8 Lukhanyo Gqokoma, 6 Craig Bylin; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (5)

55 STR
2017-08-05 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Angelo Davids (2), 10 Corné van Romburgh, 9 Jacques van Biljon; C: 15 Ryan Brown (2)

24 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 8 Nicolas Wilkinson, 6 Kirstein Kloppers; C: 10 Handré de Jongh (2)

19 SBG
2017-08-05 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Luka Ferreira, 13 Divan Enslin; C: 10 Abner van Reenen; P: van Reenen (2)

18 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Muller du Plessis; C: 10 Ruben Scholtz; P: Scholtz (2)

13 FST
2017-08-05 MARLOW

31 OAKDALE

T: 14 Marcel Neethling (2), 4 Hannes Gous (2), 10 Clyde Lewis, 12 Jay-Cee Nel, 2 Keano Hendricks; C: Nel (2), Lewis; P: Nel, 9 Lian du Toit

47 MLW
2017-08-05 MONUMENT PARK

0 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 15 Marche-Jade Mintoor, 5 Roland van der Heever, 19 Zachary Jacobs; C: 10 Austin Prins (3); P: Prins (2)

27 MPK
2017-08-05 WORCESTER GYM

T: 14 Gurshwin Wehr (2), 12 Lundi Msenge; C: Wehr; P: 10 Adeeb Isaacs

20 PAREL VALLEI

T: 6 Willem Smit, 12 Jason Oliemans; C: Oliemans (2); P: Oliemans

17 WGY
2017-08-05 SWELLENDAM

26 MONTANA

T: 12 Abijah Frederikse; C: Frederikse

7 SWM
2017-08-05 BONNIEVALE

T: 14 Jukadian Kleinveldt (2); C: 10 Sylvester Taylor; P: Taylor

15 STELLENBOSCH

T: 10 Hanreco van Zyl (2), 9 Melkeano Davids (2), 7 Jarred Jordaan; C: Davids (2)

29 BNV
2017-08-05 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams (3), 4 Xavier Haupt (2), 1 Martiens Kotze, 14 Jacques Robertson; C: 15 Dennis Hansen (4), 22 Aubrey Coetzee (2)

47 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Cole Collins; C: 13 Corné Thiart

7 BVH
2017-08-05 BREDASDORP

T: 13 Mitch McCann; C: 12 Thinus van Zyl; P: van Zyl

10 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 6 Allister Miggels; C: 10 Byron Esau; P: Esau (2)

13 BDD
2017-08-05 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Runé Lucas (2); C: 14 Cheslin Arendse (2); P: Arendse (3)

23 OVERBERG

T: 15 Lee-Hano Swartz, 14 Justin Arendse, 8 Curtleigh Tobias, 5 Renaldo Matthee; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (4); P: Conradie (2)

34 ROB
2017-08-05 WYNBERG

T: 5 Mika Schubert; C: 15 David Botha

7 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (2), 15 Colia Louis, 11 Regan van der Westhuizen, 6 Philip van Dyk; C: Louis (3)

31 WYN
2017-08-05 HUGENOTE

T: 7 WP Steenkamp, 2 Chadlin Jones, 5 Cornwill Fritz, 9 Brent Manuel, 12 Jaymian Steyn; C: Steyn (3)

31 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 8 Sean-D van Binsbergen, 10 Quan Eymann, 7 Donovan Bouwer; C: 12 Waylin Booysen (3), Smith

33 HUG
2017-08-05 WESTERFORD

7 SOMERSET COLLEGE

T: 15 Nazar Hendricks, 1 Jack Linney, 11 Leo Henman; C: Jonathan Boxshall-Smith (3); P: Boxshall-Smith

24 WTD
2017-08-05 KNYSNA

T: 11 Awonke Madela, 16 Sebastian Small

10 WITTEDRIFT

13 KNY
2017-08-05 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

12 DF MALAN

T: 5 Ruan de Beer, 7 Paul Andringa, 1 Rikus Louw, 15 Tasriq Mynhardt, 6 Ruben van Tonder; C: 10 Heinrich van der Watt (2)

29 HHH
2017-08-05 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 John Mentoor, 2 Kobus Jordaan

10 RONDEBOSCH

T: 22 Jordan Child (2), 13 DJ Falconer, 14 Johann Strauss, 1 Seth Christian, 8 Cal Smid, 12 Zaka Sallie, 11 Oli Daffarn, 9 Robbie Davis, 16 Suhaib Ajmoodien; C: 10 Ross Stone (4)

58 DBV
2017-08-05 LANGENHOVEN GYM

P: 9 PJ Sauls (3)

9 MONTAGU

T: 7 Jaco Joubert, 10 Dawro Kock, 15 Seravon Jooste, 12 Maxwell Klaasen; C: Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen

27 LGY
2017-08-05 CALVINIA

10 VREDENDAL

T: 3 De Wet Swart (2), 5 Dewaldt Snyman, 1 Etienne Dreyer; C: 8 Gawie du Plessis (2)

24 CLV
2017-08-04 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 14 Guescott Williams (2), 11 Emilio Bassick (2), 15 Clayton Gordon, 12 Keanu Martin, 13 Shane King, 6 Enslin Goedeman, 22 Connie Maart, 21 Charlton Lackay; C: Gordon (5)

60 FOYLE COLLEGE (N IRE)

13 PJB
2017-08-03 YORK

T: 7 Cameron Edington, 15 Sean Muller; C: 10 Duren Joseph

12 BARNARD CASTLE (ENG)

12 YRK
2017-08-02 KNYSNA SECONDARY

27 KNYSNA

T: 13 Renaldo Josephs, 4 Kurt Prinsloo, 1 Geradon Jantjies, 5 Jaco du Plessis; C: 9 Waleed Cassim (3); P: Cassim

29 KSC
2017-08-02 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Adriaan Haasbroek (2), 2 Damian Isaacs, 13 Kenwill Douries, 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton, 6 Boetie Opperman, 21 Rowaldo Hollenbach; C: 10 Denzil Douries (4)

43 KING'S COLLEGE, TAUNTON (ENG)

10 PVL
2017-08-02 STRAND

T: 1 Rheino van Schalkwyk (2), 9 Hugan Engelbrecht, 5 Zantan Nolan; C: 15 JJ Stover (3)

26 OAKHAM SCHOOL (ENG)

25 STR
2017-08-01 STELLENBOSCH

T: 14 Melcomb Wanza (2), 11 Pieter van Helsdingen, 10 Steve Hector, 20 Le Roux Kloppers; C: Kloppers, 9 Melkeano Davids; P: Davids

32 KLEIN NEDERBURG

P: 12 Austin Thomas

3 SBH
2017-08-01 ALBERTINIA

3 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Britz (3), 6 Allister Miggels (2), 1 Malin Philander, 23 Clyde September; C: 22 Reevan February

37 ALB
2017-08-01 LABORI

T: 3 JP van der Merwe (2), 7 Eben Brand, 9 Dwayne Arendse; P: 10 Jadrian Coert

23 GROENDAL

8 LAB
2017-07-31 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Entinique Adams (2), 15 Gurshwin Wehr (2), 14 Martin Phillips, 12 Lundi Msenge; C: Wehr (5)

40 OAKHAM SCHOOL (ENG)

24 WGY
2017-07-31 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 9 Brady Rinkwest (2), 15 Connor Mahoney, 12 Ralthon du Toit, 19 Nathan Solomons, 22 Alberto Damon; C: 10 Lucian Berendse (3), Damon

38 HILL HOUSE (ENG)

12 WBK
2017-07-31 PIKETBERG

T: 13 Cyall Koordom (2), 9 Burdty Joubert, 7 Wian Coetzee, 5 Lorenzo Fouché; C: 12 Nicki van der Westhuizen (3)

31 FOYLE COLLEGE (N IRE)

19 PIK
2017-07-31 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Kosie de Villiers, 13 Mitch McCann, 10 Wilbur Opperman, 11 Tiaan van Niekerk, 14 Juhen Pratt, 12 Thinus van Zyl; C: van Zyl (4)

38 KING'S COLLEGE, TAUNTON (ENG)

10 BDD
2017-07-29 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Muller du Plessis (3), 8 Henco Martins (2), 12 François Marais (2), 4 Adriaan Ludick (2), 13 Dawid Kellerman (2), 11 Stravino Jacobs, 2 Chris Rossouw, 21 Hanru Geldenhuys, 14 Daniël Beukes; C: 10 Ruben Scholtz (14)

103 WYNBERG

T: 7 Inga Halu, 5 Mika Schubert; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk

12 PGY
2017-07-29 OAKDALE

T: 15 Clyde Lewis (3), 13 Etienne Steyn (2), 14 Marcel Neethling (2), 12 Jay-Cee Nel, 3 Magnus Muller; 23 Niel Hugo, 16 le Roux Pepler, 17 Nicola Weber; C: Nel (6), Lewis (2), 21 Jan Daniel Strydom

78 LANGENHOVEN GYM

0 OAK
2017-07-29 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 3 Roubert Bester, 4 Adrian Alberts, 7 Louwen Horn, 15 Thakir Abrahams, penalty try; C: 10 Abner van Reenen (2); P: van Reenen (2)

37 SACS

T: 6 Craig Bylin, 7 Sujai Ikemefuna, 15 Michael Abrahams; C: 13 Jordy Hop

17 HJS
2017-07-29 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Regan van der Westhuizen (2), 14 Remy Engelbrecht, 3 Hanru Jacobs, 2 JJ Kotze; C: 10 Juan Mostert (2); P: Mostert

32 BISHOPS

T: 9 Ross Goodwin (2), 12 Robert Macdonald, 10 Aydan Labuschagne; C: 15 James Ipser, 2 Ghaalieb Kenny; P: Ipser, Kenny

30 PRG
2017-07-29 SWARTLAND

T: 7 Marinus de Jager, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 12 Sam Walters, 13 Connor Abrahams; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2); P: Diston

27 STRAND

T: 14 Tonie Potgieter; C: 15 JJ Stover

7 SWD
2017-07-29 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks (2), 8 Thomas Hofmeyr, 14 Jaden Oppels, 20 Michael Goodall; C: 12 Jaymian Steyn

27 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Ruhaan Pietersen; C: 10 Philip Koegelenberg

7 HUG
2017-07-29 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 20 Kyle Potgieter; C: 12 Dan Aspeling; P: Aspeling (2)

13 STELLENBERG

T: 8 Heino Lombard, 10 Corné van Romburgh, 13 Leeuwner van der Merwe; C: 15 Ryan Brown (3)

21 BVH
2017-07-29 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Seth Christian, 8 Cal Smid; C: 9 Jaco Barnard (2)

14 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Erik Lambrecht (2), 3 Christiaan Olivier, 10 Darren Hendricks, 7 Thys Kitshoff; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2)

29 RBH
2017-07-29 HERMANUS

T: 3 Dehan Scheepers (2), 5 JW Human; C: 10 Lionel April (3)

21 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Quan Eymann (2), 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 2 Jean-Luke Human; C: 12 Waylin Booysen; P: Booysen (2)

28 HMS
2017-07-29 DE KUILEN

T: 12 Kegan Mulder (2), 5 Braydon Maré; C: 13 Corné Thiart (2); P: Thiart

22 MONUMENT PARK

T: 14 Clement Joubert

5 DEK
2017-07-29 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 Dylan Young (3), 10 Denzil Douries, 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton; C: Douries (5); P: Douries (3)

44 DIRKIE UYS

T: 5 Reinhardt Erwee, 21 Grant de Klerk; C: 14 Justin Otto; P: Otto

15 PVL
2017-07-29 KASSELSVLEI

7 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Julio Gous, 9 Ginio Meiring; C: 10 Jason Oliemans

12 KSV
2017-07-29 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Burdty Joubert; C: 10 Pierre Mouton; P: Mouton

10 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 10 JP Viviers (2), 7 Ricus Faul, 8 Marco Griebenauw, 15 Jaco de Villiers, 13 Tomlin Valentyn; C: Viviers (4)

38 PIK
2017-07-29 LABORI

T: 11 Delarno Machinini, 10 Jadrian Coert; C: Coert, 21 Carlton Theunissen

14 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Gregan Papier (2), 12 Rewaldo Strauss, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 6 Tanner Fourie, 3 DJ Louw, 5 Grant Buxton; C: Papier (5)

45 LAB
2017-07-29 HTS BELLVILLE

DG : 10 Austin Prins; P: Prins

6 MILNERTON

8 HTB
2017-07-29 OUDTSHOORN

T: 4 Neil Swart, 10 Keano Claassen, 13 Tiaan Fourie; P: 15 Jaylen Pretorius

18 DF MALAN

T: 7 Ruan de Beer, 2 Daniël Wesson; P: 9 Heinrich van der Watt (2), 10 Dylon Senger

19 OHH
2017-07-29 GROENBERG

T: 15 Chantin Jonas, 14 Keano Matthews, 4 Yobelian Coetzee; C: Jonas; P: Jonas

20 CEDERBERG SECONDARY

15 GBG
2017-07-29 HTS DROSTDY

T: 9 Romeo Eksteen (2), 14 Keanu Mong (2), 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 1 Trevor Laubscher, 5 Bron-Lee Mouries; C: 15 Cohen Jasper (7)

47 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 John-Henry Pienaar, 6 Tiaan de Witt, 15 Alessandro Dirk, penalty try; C: Dirk

24 HTD
2017-07-29 MONTAGU

T: 8 Keenan Opperman, 14 Ragyn Scheepers; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen (3)

23 OVERBERG

P: 9 Jaco Conradie

3 MTG
2017-07-29 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 le Roux Kloppers (3), 10 Steve Hector, 7 Jarred Jordaan, 9 Melkeano Davids, penalty try; C: Davids (4)

45 ROBERTSON

T: 14 Cheslin Arendse, 12 Juan Schreuder, 4 Juan Vermeulen, 3 Malan Gouws, 13 Runé Lucas; C: Arendse (3)

31 SBH
2017-07-29 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Lundi Msenge, 13 Entinique Adams, 15 Vegan Carolus; C: 14 Gurshwin Wehr (2); P: Wehr (4)

31 DURBANVILLE

T: 8 Ruben Jooste (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk, 21 Jean Aucamp; C: 10 Mondrey Titus (2)

24 WGY
2017-07-29 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

54 SOMERSET COLLEGE

T: 2 Michael Dooge (2), 14 Jared Swart, 1 Jack Linney; C: 10 Jonathan Boxshall-Smith (2)

24 HHH
2017-07-29 LUTZVILLE

T: 8 Handré Rupping (2), 12 Teigh-Jay Mannel; C: 10 Charlton Stevens; P: Stevens (2)

23 GRAAFWATER

28 LTZ
2017-07-29 CONCORDIA (NAMIBIA)

47 EMIL WEDER

T: 15 Gerald Loff (2); C: Renaldo Viljoen (2); P: Viljoen

17 CNC
2017-07-28 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Curt-Lee Klaasen, 8 Cameron Essex; C: 10 Lucian Berendse; P: Berendse

15 JOHN FISHER (ENG)

21 WBK
2017-07-27 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus (3), 7 Duncan Hamilton, 14 Brintley Theys, 10 Warden Briesies; C: Briesies (3)

36 UCS HAMPSTEAD (ENG)

22 PNT
2017-07-27 PW BOTHA

28 YORK

T: 11 Carlisle Frans, 6 Sibusiso Vilani; C: 10 Sean Muller

12 PWB
2017-07-27 HS HEXVALLEI

10 MONTANA

T: 10 Romark Zekoe (2), 4 William Higgs; C: Zekoe

17 HHV
2017-07-27 VREDENDAL

T: 8 Gawie du Plessis, 2 Thysie Schreuder, 4 Gideon Toua; C: du Plessis; P: du Plessis (2)

23 VREDENDAL SEC

21 VDD
2017-07-27 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Philip Kuhn; C: 12 Thinus van Zyl; P: van Zyl (2)

13 SIR THOMAS RICH'S SCHOOL (ENG)

22 BDD
2017-07-26 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewaldt (2), 13 Connor Abrahams; DG: 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston (3); P: Diston (2)

30 JOHN FISHER (ENG)

26 SWD
2017-07-25 DIRKIE UYS

T: 10 Deon-Thys Smit; C: 11 Justin Otto

7 STEWARTS MELLVILLE (SCOT)

24 DUY
2017-07-25 MONTANA

T: 11 Emile de la Harpe (2), 4 William Higgs; C: 10 Romark Zekoe; P: Zekoe

20 HUTCHESONS' GS (SCOT)

19 MTN
2017-07-25 HUGENOTE

T: 17 Axolile Yabo, 4 Thomas Linnegar, 8 Thomas Hofmeyr, 2 Chadlin Jones, 5 Cornwill Fritz; C: 12 Jaymian Steyn (4)

33 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 19 Maxwell Fortuin; C: 12 Austin Thomas

7 HUG
2017-07-24 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 13 Charlton Lackay (2), 2 Clive Prins (2), 14 Guescott Williams (2), 12 Keanu Martin, 6 Enslin Goedeman, 15 Clayton Gordon, 19 Keagan Adams, 20 Jermaine Smith; C: Gordon (5); P: Gordon

68 AKS LYTHAM (ENG)

0 PJB
2017-07-24 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Phillip Kuhn

5 KING EDWARD'S, BATH (ENG)

3 BDD
2017-07-22 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Loedolff Walters, 11 Siphe Kobo, 14 Breyton Henkeman, 6 Boeta van Reenen; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3); P: Diston

29 STEWARTS MELLVILLE (SCOT)

T: 12 Jack Blain (2), 13 Finlay MacNeill; C: Blain

17 SWF
2017-07-22 PIKETBERG

T: 11 Alex Ratilainen (2), 9 Burdty Joubert (2); C: 10 Pierre Mouton (2)

24 GILL COLLEGE

T: 12 Halamlani Majoka, 1 Johan Moolman; C: Moolman; P: Moolman

15 SWF
2017-07-22 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 10 Sean Gordon, 15 Alessandro Dirk, 6 Ruan Holsthauzen, 13 John-Henry Pienaar, 20 Heinrich Ferreira, 9 Chrisholm September; C: Dirk (4)

38 VREDENBURG

T: 7 Leano Haupt, 20 Grant van der Ventel; C: 9 CP Nunez, 15 Ryan Haupt

14 SWF
2017-07-22 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Leigh Booysen (3), 7 Coenie Burger, 13 André Jacobs, 18 Daniël Havenga; C: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg (4)

38 UCS HAMPSTEAD (ENG)

T: 2 Conal McCabe-Lynagh, 1 Barnaby Hartwill; P: 15 Aaron Hamilton

13 SWF
2017-07-22 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido, 15 Dennis Hansen, 1 François de Villiers, 21 Xavier Adams, 12 Dan Aspeling; C: Aspeling (3)

31 SULLIVAN UPPER (ENG)

T: 10 Andrew Weir, 12 Rory Houston; C: 15 Rory Kirkpatrick

12 SWF
2017-07-20 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 John Mentoor (2), 6 Wian Smit, 13 Juanré de Klerk; C: 10 Mondrey Titus, de Klerk

24 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Burdty Joubert; C: 10 Pierre Mouton

7 SWF
2017-07-20 VREDENBURG

T: 11 Justin Claassen, 9 CP Nunez; C: 10 Jayson Dyers

12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Ricus Faul (2), 22 Wion September

15 SWF
2017-07-20 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 John-Henry Pienaar, 14 Viehan Meyer; C: 10 Alessandro Dirk (2)

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Leigh Booysen, 6 Shalton Cobern, 10 Phillip Koegelenberg; C: Koegelenberg (2)

19 SWF
2017-07-20 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 6 Dewald Pienaar, 14 Xavier Adams, 11 Dillon Ekland, 8 Kyle Potgieter, 12 Dan Aspeling; C: Aspeling (3)

31 CAMPBELL COLLEGE (N IRE)

T: 8 Jamie Macartney, 12 Ben Power; C: 10 Oscar Yandal

12 SWF
2017-07-20 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Ethan Diston, 12 Sam Walters, 15 Ryle Daniels, 5 Dylan Langlands; C: Diston (4); P: Diston (2)

34 UCS HAMPSTEAD (ENG)

T: 17 Barnaby Hartwill; P: 15 Aaron Hamilton

8 SWF
2017-07-18 GROENBERG

T: 11 Joshua Steenberg (3), 1 Leighton Lewis; C: 15 Chantin Jonas (4)

28 STRAND

T: 13 Tonie Potgieter (2), 10 JJ Stover, 1 Rheino van Schalkwyk; C: Stover (2); P: Stover

27 GBG
2017-07-03 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Leeuwner van der Merwe (2), 4 André Hanekom; C: 15 Ryan Brown (2); P: Brown

22 DALE COLLEGE

T: 13 Siphamandla Matsinya; C: 10 Aphelele Fassi

7 CSW
2017-07-03 SACS

T: 13 Jordy Hop, 4 Storm Balchin, 7 Declan O'Connor; C: Hop; P: Hop

20 GREY HIGH

T: 12 Waqar Solaan, 3 Warwick Griffin; C: 10 LJ du Preez; P: du Preez (2)

18 CSW
2017-07-03 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 16 Jandré Britz (2), 12 François du Toit, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 1 Christiaan Olivier, 11 JG Basson, penalty try; C: 15 Marchant Loubser (3), 9 Gavin Mills (2)

47 MUIR

0 CSW
2017-07-03 WYNBERG

T: 22 Jarrod Price, 14 Chase Hermanus; C: Price (2); P: 10 David Botha (2)

20 SELBORNE COLLEGE

T: 11 Jarrod Ramsay (2), 23 Mnombo Zwelendaba; C: 9 Mitchell Connellan (2)

19 CSW
2017-07-03 RONDEBOSCH

T: 8 Jason Macleod-Smith (2), 11 Ross Roode; C: 14 Michael King (2)

19 QUEENS COLLEGE

T: 8 Siya Jwacu, 11 Asi Malotana, 9 Edumisa Njumba; C: 22 Kenan Richards (2); P: Richards

22 CSW
2017-07-01 WYNBERG

T: 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 11 Siya Nombakuse, 18 Nathan Moore; C: 10 David Botha (2); P: Botha

22 QUEENS COLLEGE

T: 2 Gareth Heidtmann, 15 Sakhele Ngeno, 19 Avile Gatyeni, 9 Edumisa Njumba; C: 22 Kenan Richards (2)

24 CSW
2017-07-01 STELLENBERG

T: 12 Steph Marais (2), 15 Ryan Brown, 10 Leeuwner van der Merwe, 4 André Hanekom, 21 Yowan Jonkers ; C: Brown (5)

40 MUIR

T: 20 Ethan Barry, 13 Sicelo Tole

10 CSW
2017-07-01 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 15 Luther McKay, 8 Armand Adendorff; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2); P: Mills

17 GREY HIGH

T: 15 Sihle Njezula, 16 Corné Slabbert; C: 10 LJ du Preez; P: du Preez (2)

18 CSW
2017-07-01 SACS

T: 13 Jordy Hop, 5 Jean Minnaar; C: Hop (2); P: Hop

17 SELBORNE COLLEGE

T: 9 Mitchell Connellan; C: 10 David Coetzer; P: Coetzer, 15 Jason Raubenheimer

13 CSW
2017-07-01 RONDEBOSCH

T: 17 Werner Stanley, 11 Ross Roode, 15 Ethan Seymour, 10 Robbie Davis; C: Davis (2); P: Davis

27 DALE COLLEGE

T: 13 Siphamandla Matsinya, 8 Butch Qaba, 11 Dashaan Mitchley, 18 Luphumle Tsheko; C: 10 Aphelele Fassi (2); P: Fassi

27 CSW
2017-06-29 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Burdty Joubert; C: 10 Pierre Mouton; P: Mouton (2)

13 ROBERTSON

T: 14 Cheslin Arendse (2); C: Arendse; P: Arendse

15 PIK
2017-06-24 BRACKENFELL

T: 3 Ronan Witten (3), 14 Justin Greeff (2), 22 Quan Eymann (2), 8 Sean-D van Binsbergen, 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 11 Raven Smith, 6 Johan Mundey, 10 Waylin Booysen, 18 Charl Pretorius; C: Smith (4), Booysen (3)

79 MILNERTON

T: 10 Mikyle Vraagom

5 BFL
2017-06-24 BISHOPS

T: 13 Rob Macdonald (2), 12 George Spencer; C: 15 James Ipser (2)

19 RONDEBOSCH

T: 8 Cal Smid (2), 11 Ross Roode (2), 9 Jaco Barnard, 12 Zaka Sallie; C: 10 Robbie Davis

32 BIS
2017-06-24 SACS

T: 12 Chad van der Loo (2), 8 Oliver Schuurmans, 1 Ethan Burger, 13 Jordy Hop; C: Hop (3); P: Hop (2)

37 WYNBERG

T: 8 Cameron Bowes, 11 Siya Nombakuse, 12 Christian Colborne; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: 10 David Botha

20 SCS
2017-06-24 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 2 Cullen van der Merwe (2), 14 Stuart Tait, 11 Sabri Jacobs, 9 Eric Myburgh, 5 Adrian Alberts; C: 10 Abner van Reenen (4)

38 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 Hanro van der Merwe, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 12 François du Toit, 5 Marko van Niekerk, 3 Christiaan Olivier; C: 9 Gavin Mills (4)

33 HJS
2017-06-24 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Philip Kuhn, 7 Jurie de Kock; C: 12 Thinus van Zyl

12 ALBERT MYBURGH

15 BDD
2017-06-10 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Corné van Romburgh, 11 Roché Malan, 8 Heino Lombard, 13 Leeuwner van der Merwe, 14 Angelo Davids, 15 Ryan Brown, 1 Nicholas Winterbach; C: Brown (5), van der Merwe

47 WYNBERG

T: 12 Christian Colborne

5 SBG
2017-06-10 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 Hanro van der Merwe, 1 Christiaan Olivier; C: 9 Gavin MIlls; P: Mills (4)

24 PAARL GYM

T: 14 Stravino Jacobs, 10 Daniël Beukes; C: Beukes; P: Beukes

15 BLB
2017-06-10 BISHOPS

0 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Cornell Kotze (2), 2 Cullen van der Merwe, 10 Abner van Reenen; C: van Reenen; P: van Reenen

25 BIS
2017-06-10 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Robbie Davis, 14 Johann Strauss; C: Davis (2)

14 SACS

T: 15 Michael Abrahams, 9 Lucky Dlepu; C: Abrahams, 13 Jordy Hop

14 RBH
2017-06-10 SWARTLAND

T: 8 Dawson Humphreys (3), 6 Michael Cotter, 7 Marinus de Jager, 12 Sam Walters, 14 Breyton Henkeman; C: 10 Ethan Diston (5)

45 VREDENBURG

T: 15 Wilbur Prins; P: 8 Leano Haupt (2)

11 SWD
2017-06-10 DF MALAN

T: 2 Daniël Wesson, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 13 Petro Eygelaar; DG: 10 Dylon Senger; C: Senger (2); P: Senger (2)

28 HUGENOTE

T: 14 Dewald Shepherd; C: 12 Jaymian Steyn

7 DFM
2017-06-10 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Dan Aspeling; C: Aspeling; P: Aspeling (2)

13 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juandré de Klerk; C: 10 Mondrey Titus

7 BVH
2017-06-10 LABORI

T: 9 Dwayne Arendse; C: 10 Carlton Theunissen; P: Theunissen (2)

13 NEW ORLEANS

24 LAB
2017-06-10 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Sheldon Janse van Rensburg (4), 14 Gethin Joseph (2), 11 Harry Frith (2), 13 Cameron Muller, 15 Timothy Lange, 7 Marko Groenewald, 16 Willem Smit, 17 Taariq Karaan; C: 10 Jason Oliemans (7)

79 WESTERFORD

7 PVI
2017-06-10 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotze, 3 Hanru Jacobs, 12 Rufus Dercksen; C: 15 Colia Louis (3); P: Louis (2)

27 OAKDALE

T: 12 Luke Hertz; C: 10 Jay-Cee Nel; P: Nel

10 PRG
2017-06-10 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 3 Corné Stander, 9 PJ Sauls, 13 Bradford Hendricks, 11 Eckhard Smith, 4 Riekert du Toit; C: Sauls (4); P: Sauls

36 GEORGE

40 LGY
2017-06-03 BISHOPS

T: 4 Aidan Neill, 13 Rob Macdonald, 7 Matt Norton, 22 Murray Bruce; C: 2 Ghaalieb Kenny, 15 James Ipser

24 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Henco Martins (2), 11 Hanco Hanekom, 15 Muller du Plessis, 4 Adriaan Ludick, 9 Jean van Rensburg, 14 Stravino Jacobs; C: 10 Daniël Beukes (3); P: Beukes

44 BIS
2017-06-03 KLEIN NEDERBURG

0 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder, 7 Rujaid Jaarsen, 12 Leandro Prins, 14 Keano Matthews, 11 Joshua Steenberg, 6 John Visagie; C: 10 Bradwill Frans (3), 22 Henry Haas (3)

42 NOR
2017-06-03 SWELLENDAM

0 PORTERVILLE

T: 1 Henco de Beer, 5 Damian Isaacs, 7 Rossouw Burger, 10 Denzil Douries, 13 Kenwill Douries; C: D.Douries (4)

33 SWM
2017-06-03 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 11 Shane King, 6 Enslin Goedeman, 4 Adam Hendricks, 10 Keanu Martin; C: 20 Giano Maart (2)

24 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Curt-Lee Klaasen, 11 Ayden Lawrence, 7 Jason Sass, 6 Dillon Collins, 19 Nathan Solomons; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2)

29 NOR
2017-06-03 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 2 GW Lund, 14 Carl Fontuin; C: 9 PJ Sauls (2); P: Sauls (2)

20 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin (3), 11 Cullen Joseph (3), 14 Aylen Schabort (2), 3 Conrad Ackermann (2), 2 Stephan Leonard, 10 James-Henry Mollentze, 23 Zinedine Robinson; C: Mollentze (8)

81 LGY
2017-06-03 HTS DROSTDY

T: 9 Romeo Eksteen (3), 7 Kirstein Kloppers (2), 10 Handré de Jongh, 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 1 Trevor Laubscher; C: 15 Cohen Jasper (7)

54 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Franco Hendricks (2), 14 Joshua Everts, 8 Thomas Hofmeyr; C: 12 Jaymian Steyn (2)

24 HTD
2017-06-03 RONDEBOSCH

T: 14 Oli Daffarn, 11 Ross Roode, 19 Mihlali Mgodolela

15 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (2), 13 Brendan Venter (2), 14 Regan van der Westhuizen, 1 Cameron Dawson, 10 Juan Mostert, 22 Renier Benade; C: 15 Colia Louis (6)

52 RBH
2017-06-03 STELLENBERG

T: 9 Jacques van Biljon (2), 7 Johann van der Merwe (2), 10 Corné van Romburgh; C: 15 Ryan Brown (3); P: Brown

34 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Erik Lambrecht (2), 14 Hanro van der Merwe, 2 Tiaan Drotskie, 1 Albert Coetzee; C: 10 Darren Hendricks, 9 Gavin Mills; P: Hendricks, Mills

35 SBG
2017-06-03 BRACKENFELL

T: 9 Keegan Joubert, 12 Gerhard Swanepoel, 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 15 Etienne Jewell, 22 Timothy Miles; C: 10 Waylin Booysen; P: Booysen

30 DF MALAN

T: 13 Tiann de Klerk

5 BFL
2017-06-03 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Lundi Msenge, 10 Adeeb Isaacs, 2 Reevan Strydom, 6 Ntsiki Giba; C: 14 Gurshwin Wehr (3)

26 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 12 Jared Manus, 1 Storm Hanekom, 9 Sheraldo Poole; C: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg

17 WGY
2017-06-03 LUTZVILLE

T: 12 Teigh-Jay Mannel, 14 Jeffrey Makatees; C: 10 Charlton Stevens (2)

14 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Christeon Carstens (3), 8 Marco Griebenauw, 5 Dehan Nel; C: 10 JP Viviers (2); P: Viviers

32 LTZ
2017-06-03 OVERBERG

T: 11 Stanton Lewies (2), 1 Christoff Walker, 8 Curtleigh Tobias, 14 Justin Arendse, 15 Lee-Hano Swartz; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2), 10 Junior Spanellis

36 LABORI

P: 10 Carlton Theunissen

3 OVB
2017-06-03 OAKDALE

T: 1 Dian Bleuler (2), 6 Hanu Heunis, 15 Pietie Uys, penalty try; C: Uys, 10 Clyde Lewis

31 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 2 Wilhelm Barnard, 14 Stuart Tait, 6 Vian Fourie, 8 Francke Horn, 12 le Roux Malan, 15 Thakir Abrahams; C: 10 Abner van Reenen (3)

36 OAK
2017-06-03 MILNERTON

12 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 Nico van der Westhuizen (3), 14 Alessandro Dirk, 3 Rayden Phillips, 15 John-Henry Pienaar, 11 Viehan Meyer; C: Dirk (5), Meyer

47 MNT
2017-06-03 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Thinus van Zyl, 8 Philip Kuhn; C: van Zyl

12 HERMANUS

T: 11 Josh Engelbrecht (2), 13 Earl Bruintjies (2), 3 Dehan Scheepers, 7 Michael-John Otto, 8 Jared Wilson, 1 Enrico Luiz, 14 Ethan Muller; C: 10 Lionel April (6)

57 BDD
2017-06-03 DE KUILEN

T: 9 Leo van Rooi; C: 10 Cole Collins

7 STRAND

T: 10 JJ Stover, 13 Wian Meyer, 14 Cole Arnoldus, 16 Jason Snyders; C: Stover

22 DEK
2017-06-03 MONUMENT PARK

T: 12 Rodney van Wyk; C: 12 Sibu Mhlom; P: Mhlom, 10 Branden Pretorius

13 KASSELSVLEI

17 MPK
2017-06-03 DURBANVILLE

0 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa 14 (3), 4 Jean Minnaar (2), 5 Storm Balchin (2), 15 Michael Abrahams (2), 11 Ben Mazzullo (2), 14 Aaron Zeederberg (2), 12 Chad van der Loo, 7 Sujai Ikemefuna, 1 Ethan Burger; C: 13 Jordy Hop (10)

100 DBV
2017-06-03 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Justin Otto, 10 Deon-Thys Smit, 1 Hanno Mostert; P: Otto

18 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Jason Lotz, 15 Daniel Padiachy, 13 Wanay Jafta, 11 Javian Slingers; C: 10 Sylvester Taylor (3)

26 DUY
2017-06-03 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Dan Aspeling (2), 13 Xavier Adams (2), 4 Xavier Haupt, 21 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Aspeling (3); P: Aspeling (3)

45 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Breyton Henkeman, 15 Ethan Diston, 2 JP Groenewaldt; P: Diston (2)

21 BVH
2017-06-03 GEORGE

21 PUNT

T: 1 Armando Wienand, 2 Maurice Bernardo, 13 Fagan Terblanche; C: 10 Warden Briesies

17 GEO
2017-06-03 NEW ORLEANS

16 VREDENBURG

T: 5 Marlo van Boom; C: 10 Jayson Dyers

7 NOR
2017-06-03 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

19 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 13 JC Wenn, 6 Ceaton Hendricks, 15 Marche-Jade Mintoor, 10 Austin Prins; C: Prins (2); P: Prins (2)

30 HHH
2017-06-01 KNYSNA

T: 5 Jaco du Plessis

5 GROOT BRAK

6 KNY
2017-06-01 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Manfred-Joe Oosthuizen, 2 Dean Britz; C: 15 Byron Esau

12 GERRIT DU PLESSIS

15 LHH
2017-06-01 WITTEDRIFT

3 YORK

T: 15 Sean Muller (2), 8 Marley Ford (2), 11 Carlisle Frans, 5 Chris du Toit; C: Muller (5)

40 WTD
2017-05-31 LABORI

T: 8 Reinhardt Westraadt

5 NOORDER PAARL

13 LAB
2017-05-31 GANSBAAI ACADEMY

8 GROENBERG

T: 9 Cholan November, 7 Rujaid Jaarsen, 22 Chantin Jonas, 12 Leandro Prins; C: Jonas; P: 10 Bradwill Frans

25 GBA
2017-05-31 SWARTBERG

19 EMIL WEDER

P: 9 Renaldo Viljoen

3 SWG
2017-05-31 KYLEMORE

14 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 7 Shane Lekay, 11 Maliek Benjamin; C: 10 Dylan Jacobs; P: Jacobs, 12 Austin Thomas

18 KLM
2017-05-31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 7 Keanu van Vuuren (2), 10 Rosco Syster (2), 12 Regan Baron, 13 Rosco Davis, 14 Keanen Galeshewa; C: Syster (3), Davis (2)

45 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

0 BSH
2017-05-27 BRACKENFELL

T: 3 Ronan Witten; C: 15 Waylin Booysen; P: Booysen (3)

16 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams; P: 12 Dan Aspeling (2)

11 BFL
2017-05-27 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 8 Marco Griebenauw, 15 Jaco de Villiers; C: 10 JP Viviers; P: Viviers

15 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 12 André Jacobs, 6 Shalton Cobern, 1 Storm Hanekom; C: 10 Phillip Koegelenberg (2); P: Koegelenberg (3)

28 AGY
2017-05-27 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Carl Fontuin

5 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewaldt (2), 12 Ryle Daniels (2), 11 Sam Walters, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 4 Franco Venter; C: 20 Ruwade Williams (2), 10 Ethan Diston

41 LGY
2017-05-27 SACS

T: 1 Ethan Burger, 6 Craig Bylin, 5 Storm Balchin, 8 Oliver Schuurmans; C: 15 Michael Abrahams

22 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 8 Henco Martins; C: 10 Ruben Scholtz (2)

19 SCS
2017-05-27 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 9 Eric Myburgh (2); C: 10 Abner van Reenen; P: van Reenen (3)

21 PAUL ROOS

P: 15 Colia Louis (3)

9 HJS
2017-05-27 WYNBERG

T: 16 James Pearse, 15 Kyle Lamb; C: 10 David Botha (2); P: Botha (2)

20 BISHOPS

T: 9 Ross Goodwin (2), 13 George Spencer, 5 Tim Sharples; C: 15 James Ipser (2)

24 WYN
2017-05-27 OUTENIQUA

T: 2 Stephan Leonard; C: 10 James-Henry Mollentze; P: Mollentze (4)

19 OAKDALE

T: 8 Hannes Gous, 1 Dian Bleuler; C: 15 Pietie Uys; P: 12 Jay-Cee Nel

15 OTQ
2017-05-27 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Angelo Davids , 8 Heino Lombard, 7 André Hanekom, 5 Janko Swanepoel, 2 Josh Muller; C: 15 Ryan Brown (3), 10 Nivan Petersen

33 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 DJ Falconer (2), 14 Ethan Seymour; C: 15 Hugo Minnaar (2), 10 Robbie Davis

21 SBG
2017-05-27 DE KUILEN

T: 14 Jeanty Nassau

5 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tasriq Mynhardt (2), 11 Jonty Witbooi (2), 7 Ruan de Beer, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 1 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Heinrich van der Watt (4)

43 DEK
2017-05-27 MONUMENT PARK

T: 1 Inge Ntwazi, 8 Lance Marais, 12 Sibu Mhlom; C: Mhlom (2); P: 10 Branden Pretorius

22 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

32 MPK
2017-05-27 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 Diagho Miggel (2), 10 Jean Aucamp, 13 Dylan Bell; C: 9 Mondrey Titus (2)

24 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi (2), 8 Edja de Meyer, 2 Philip Hayward, 12 Nico van der Westhuizen, 22 Keenan Fortuin, 23 Shaun Gordon; C: 10 JC Smuts (2), 14 Alessandro Dirk

41 DBV
2017-05-27 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Curt-Lee Klaasen (3), 7 Nathan Solomons (2), 13 Ralthon du Toit; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 12 Lucien Berendse

36 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 13 William September (2), 2 Linden Zimri, 7 Shane Lekay; C: 10 Austin Thomas (2); P: Thomas

27 WBK
2017-05-27 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Jowin Pieterse (3), 14 Cornrin-Leigh Adams (3), penalty try; C: Pieterse (3); 15 Byron Esau (2)

47 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

22 LHH
2017-05-27 GROENBERG

T: 11 Joshua Steenberg (2), 12 Leandro Prins (2), 13 Marshall Schroeder, 8 Alfonzo Uithaler; C: 15 Chantin Jonas (5)

40 SKURWEBERG

10 GBG
2017-05-27 STELLENBOSCH

T: 13 Rudo Pretorius, 14 Chaldwin Ortell, 2 Chris Groenewaldt, 10 Steve Hector; C: 9 Melkeano Davids (2); P: Davids

27 VREDENBURG

T: 1 Keithlin Hendricks, 2 Gideon de Beer, 8 Ashwin February; C: 10 Jayson Dyers (2)

19 SBH
2017-05-27 VREDENDAL

P: 8 Gawie du Plessis (2)

6 PORTERVILLE

T: 7 Rossouw Burger, 8 Adriaan Haasbroek, 10 Denzil Douries; C: Douries (2)

19 VDD
2017-05-27 STRAND

T: 11 Cole Arnoldus (2), 13 Wian Meyer; C: 10 JJ Stover (2)

19 PAREL VALLEI

0 STR
2017-05-27 HERMANUS

T: 11 Josh Engelbrecht (2), 7 Michael-John Otto, 6 Jared Wilson, 14 Ethan Muller; C: 10 Lionel April (4); P: April

36 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Lundi Msenge, 2 Reevan Strydom, 15 Vegan Carolus; P: 14 Gurshwin Wehr

18 HRM
2017-05-27 HOPEFIELD

T: 12 Rewaldo Strauss, 9 Gregan Papier, 13 Wiehan le Roux; C: Papier (2); P: Papier (2)

25 PIKETBERG

T: 15 Burdty Joubert, 2 Dewald van Deventer; C: 10 Pierre Mouton (2)

14 HPF
2017-05-27 SOMERSET COLLEGE

T: 8 Earle Loxton, 1 Jack Linney, 4 Ryno Smit, 2 Michael Dooge

20 EXCELSIOR

7 SMC
2017-05-27 NOORD-KAAP

22 HTS DROSTDY

T: 14 Keanu Mong, 10 Handré de Jongh; C: 15 Cohen Jasper (2); P: Jasper (2)

20 NKP
2017-05-27 WORCESTER SECONDARY

6 BONNIEVALE

T: 3 Durell du Toit (2), 7 Jason Lotz, 11 Jovan Slingers, 14 Jukadian Kleinveldt, 12 Esric Ross; C: 10 Sylvester Taylor (5)

40 WSS
2017-05-27 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 Austin Prins, 12 JC Wenn; C: Prins; P: Prins (2)

18 HAMLETS RFC

19 HTB
2017-05-27 SENTRAAL (SWD)

12 YORK

T: 8 Marley Ford (2); C: 10 Shaun Adidwa, 15 Sean Muller

14 SNL
2017-05-27 GLENWOOD HOUSE

17 KNYSNA

T: 5 Jaco du Plessis, 15 Lorihano Wagenaar; C: 9 Waleed Cassim

12 GWH
2017-05-27 OUDTSHOORN

T: 6 Rodwill Maniel (2); P: 8 Steffan Schoeman (2)

16 PUNT

T: 12 Fagan Terblanche, 11 Alhein van Zyl, 16 Maurice Bernardo; C: 10 Warden Briesies (2)

19 OHH
2017-05-27 MONTANA

0 MONTAGU

T: 7 Jaco Joubert, 5 Petri van Wyk, 10 Dawro Kock; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen

17 MTN
2017-05-27 BREDASDORP

T: 14 Juhen Pratt; P: 12 Thinus van Zyl (3)

14 DIRKIE UYS

P: 15 Justin Otto

3