RESULTS 2018

Date Played Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score Venue View Scorers
2018-08-25 BISHOPS

T: 11 Alex Jankovich-Besan, 4 Ano Mtombeni

10 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Seth Christian; C: 10 Conor van Eden; P: Van Eden

10 BIS
2018-08-25 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies; P: 10 Raven Smith

8 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 10 Sean Gordon, 15 Chrisholm September, penalty try; C: September

19 BFL
2018-08-25 BRIDGTON

T: 7 Marshall Prince (2), 10 Jonique Jonkers, 13 Justin Wolmarans, 2 Keanu Tiemie; C: 22 Keegan Maksella (2)

29 GEORGE

12 BGT
2018-08-25 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson, 7 Shaun Deelman, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar, 12 Algervin Williams, 9 Chailen Maarman; C: Nelson (4)

33 EMIL WEDER

10 ASH
2018-08-25 SACS

T: 10 Dean Reich, 14 Kabelo Mokoena, 1 Ethan Burger; C: Mokoena

17 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu, 14 Rethabile Louw, 13 Patrick Chivanga, 1 Luthando Woji; C: 10 Devon Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius (2)

30 SCS
2018-08-25 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (3), 4 Quinton McCree (2), 3 Dylan Kotzé, 1 Brandon Coetzee, 10 JD Jacobs, 14 Casey Watt; C: 15 Creighton Daniels (7), 13 Ravian Daniels, 9 Armant van der Merwe; P: Creighton Daniels

66 THE SETTLERS

0 MPK
2018-08-25 LABORI

T: 11 Delarno Machinini, 12 Jadrian Coert, 8 Jacquin du Plessis; C: Coert (3); P: Coert (2)

27 BOSMANSDAM

17 LAB
2018-08-25 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 2 Reevan Strydom, 4 Floyd Ceciko; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt

17 DE KUILEN

T: 13 Curtley Titus, 12 Jaeden Boois, 11 TJ Ehlers; C: Boois, 10 Enrico Boonzaaier

19 WGY
2018-08-25 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

10 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 9 Aiden Damon; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies

10 CWS
2018-08-24 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 10 Connor Mahoney (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 9 Ajay Larey, 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Mahoney (4)

43 THE ORATORY (ENG)

19 WBK
2018-08-21 WESTON

T: 14 Reno Weir (2), 12 Cornell Engelbrecht, 11 Cheswin Snyders, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 7 Cole Petersen; C: Odendaal (2), 22 Dorehano Carolus

36 DIAZVILLE

13 WTN
2018-08-18 RONDEBOSCH

T: 2 Troy Fisher, 4 Matt Gray, 8 Johann Strauss, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Conor van Eden (3); P: Van Eden

29 SACS

T: 13 Ben Mazzullo, 5 Jean Minnaar, 6 Craig Bylin, 3 Josh Barrett; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (2)

24 RBH
2018-08-18 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Chadley George (2), 5 Kyle Arendse, 7 Rozhaun Assur, 11 Tyrese Schippers; C: 9 Evile Shuba (2)

29 LABORI

T: 14 Jacques Smith (2); C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

15 HTB
2018-08-18 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 11 Bertus Baard (2), 3 RJ van der Merwe, 14 HD van der Merwe, 10 Franna du Toit, 1 Hen-Ko Smuts; C: 9 Gavin Mills (5); P: Mills (2)

56 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon, 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (2)

19 BLB
2018-08-18 WYNBERG

T: 11 Patrick Chivanga (2), penalty try; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: 9 Dylan Munro

22 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman, penalty try; C: 10 Jordan Meyer; P: Meyer (2)

20 WYN
2018-08-18 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 13 Xolisa Paul (2); C: 11 Javian Slingers (4); P: Slingers

31 GOUDINI

0 BNV
2018-08-18 GREY COLLEGE

28 PAUL ROOS

T: 3 Mink Scharink, 1 Robbie Rogers; C: 10 Kade Wolhuter (2); P: Wolhuter (4)

26 GCL
2018-08-18 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Likho Msengana (3), 9 Keegan Joubert, 10 Nivan Petersen, penalty try; C: Petersen (2)

36 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk

7 SBG
2018-08-18 STRAND

T: 5 Zanten Nolan, 11 Cheswille Schamboua, 1 Dylan de Witt, 7 Kallie Freemantle, 9 Christiaan Goosen, 12 Tumelo Moremi; C: Schamboua (4)

38 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

14 STR
2018-08-18 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 François van Wyk, 10 Shayne Buis, 9 Jamieson Meyers, 5 Clint Petersen, 15 Reevin February; C: February (4)

33 SWELLENDAM

15 LHH
2018-08-18 BELLA VISTA

17 GROENBERG

T: 3 Leighton Lewis (2), 8 Elvagian Frans; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

20 BLV
2018-08-18 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Emile du Plessis (2), 12 Jaco Matthyssen (2), 3 Justin Cilliers; C: 10 Brent Manuel (4); P: Manuel

36 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zidané Matthyse, 2 Hanru Pool; C: 15 Draigh Schierhout (2)

14 HUG
2018-08-18 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams

5 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 13 Bryan Breda; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen (2)

20 BVH
2018-08-18 PAREL VALLEI

0 BRACKENFELL

T: 7 Chean Truter (2), 12 Jade-Lee Andreas, 9 Hanno Jordan, 13 Ruben Brink, 2 Charl Pretorius, 4 Rikus Neethling, 10 Brendon Diedericks; C: Diedericks (5)

50 PVI
2018-08-18 HERMANUS

T: 6 Matthew Smith, 8 J'hanco Botha, 22 Baldwin Hansen, 10 Lythan Rudolph; C: Rudolph (3); P: Rudolph

29 OVERBERG

T: 10 Cullen Plaatjies (2), 6 Jan Kotzé, 4 Danel Franse; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Kotzé (2)

30 HRM
2018-08-18 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras, 13 Reagan Love; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

15 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 2 Ronald Keet, 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 15 Steven March; C: Engelbrecht; P: Engelbrecht

25 LTZ
2018-08-18 PUNT

T: 14 Rowan Jaftha, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 7 Joshua Hermanus; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (2); P: Alberts

22 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 7 Stefan Bekker, 11 Adrian Palmer, 13 Kerwin Olyn; C: 15 Jorell Arries; P: Arries (2)

33 PNT
2018-08-18 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom, 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 12 Don-Juan Muller

12 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Stefan Steyn, 2 Damian Isaacs; C: 10 Denzil Douries (2); DG: Douries; P: Douries

20 PIK
2018-08-18 VREDENBURG

T: 6 Junior Jansen, 14 Lionel Green, 13 Antwan van Wyk, 7 Leano Haupt; C: 10 Randy Fielies; P: Fielies (2)

28 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Dylan Kotzé

5 VBG
2018-08-18 ROBERTSON

T: 9 Ashwill Sauls, 10 Christof Viljoen, 12 Kyron Keffers; C: Sauls; P: Sauls, 15 Keith Conradie

23 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 8 Rhuaan Pieters, 14 Rick Adams; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (2); P: Hofmeester (3)

23 ROB
2018-08-18 MONTAGU

T: 10 Ryan George, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 4 Chadré Isaacs, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen

27 BREDASDORP

T: 3 Caydon January, 4 Jurie de Kock, 8 Thinus van Zyl; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (3); P: Vywer

24 MTG
2018-08-18 DE KUILEN

T: 23 Curtley Titus (2), 6 Eagan Matroos (2), 10 Enrico Boonzaier (2), 11 Cole Collins, 14 Gian Kleinsmith, 22 Ridley Karolis, 19 Werner Bester, 7 Joshua Ruiters; C: Collins (2), Boonzaier

61 BERGVLIET

0 DEK
2018-08-18 NOORDER PAARL

10 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 7 Jaden Solomons; C: 10 Giovanio Maart

7 FST
2018-08-18 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

11 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit, 11 Dillon Arendse, 6 François de Wet; C: 21 Byron Lewis (2)

19 JVR
2018-08-18 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Willdino Syster, 7 WC Tubb; C: 10 Devan Flink

12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 9 Aubrey van Rooien, 14 Darren Jacobs; P: Van Rooien (4)

22 VDD
2018-08-15 GROENBERG

T: 7 Glenton Linders, 10 Gary Mentoor, 9 Cholin November, 8 Bradley Alexander; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

25 GRABOUW

10 GBG
2018-08-15 WESTON

T: 12 Cornell Engelbrecht (2), 15 Liam-Lee Lesch, 14 Waylon van Vught, 11 Cheswin Snyders, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 5 Quinton Jordaan, 7 Cole Petersen, 8 Chelsio Luzito; C: Odendaal (4)

53 STEYNVILLE

0 WTN
2018-08-14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Alessandro Dirk (3), 8 Edja de Meyer (3), 9 Chrisholm September (2), 1 Oakley Conyers (2), 15 Grant Dampies (2), 5 Liam Tattersall, 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 13 Thandi Hoyi, 7 HD Stemmet, 6 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon, 11 Jesse Basson; C: September (5), Gordon (4), Dirk (2), Hoyi (2), 3 Rayden Phillips (2)

125 ELSIES RIVER

0 TYG
2018-08-11 NEW ORLEANS

T: 10 Ayyoob Davids, 13 Feghon Snyders; C: Davids; P: Davids (3)

21 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Breyton Bosman; C: 10 Austin Thomas; P: Thomas (3)

16 FST
2018-08-10 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 6 Benicio Kamfer (2), 13 Christie Grobbelaar (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 14 Roann Jansen, 2 Wynand du Plessis, 12 Keane Galant, 9 Luciano Elias; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (7), Naudé, Bezuidenhout

83 DIAMANTVELD

19 HTD
2018-08-10 CONCORDIA SEN SEC

10 GROENBERG

T: 14 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 13 Anwar Bezuidenhout, 11 Grant Krieger, 8 Elvagian Frans, 15 Dimitri April, 12 Ceejay Swartz; C: 10 Enrico Baadjies (2), 22 Kiyaam Mentoor

36 CNC
2018-08-10 WESTON

T: 7 Cole Petersen, 6 Elrick Cornelius, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 5 Quinton Jordaan; C: Odendaal (3)

26 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 9 Jaydon Geswindt, 11 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (4); P: Gillions

31 CNC
2018-08-09 BISHOPS

T: 12 Victor Allen, 2 Alex Castle, 7 Matt Klingenberg, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: Meyer (5); P: Meyer

38 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

22 BIS
2018-08-09 MELKBOSSTRAND

10 BREDASDORP

T: 5 Jurie de Kock (4), 4 Wade Williamson, 2 François Groenewald, 8 Thinus van Zyl, 13 Tristan Faroa; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (5)

50 MBS
2018-08-08 STELLENBOSCH

T: 2 Cyall Mansfield (2), 8 Nicolaas Horn, 11 Edwin Norris, 12 Rudo Smith, 13 Rodwin September, 14 CJ Joubert, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: Smith (5), Mansfield

52 MONTANA

T: 13 Romark Zekoe

5 SBH
2018-08-08 HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

24 PUNT

T: 11 Rowan Jaftha (2), 7 Joshua Hermanus, 5 Frikkie Potgieter; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (4); P: Alberts

31 HDP
2018-08-08 DF MALAN

T: 13 Bryan Breda (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 7 Maarten van der Walt; C: Oosthuizen (5)

45 FAIRMONT

0 GRC
2018-08-07 GERRIT DU PLESSIS

37 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 1 Emelio Joseph, 8 Allister Miggels; P: 15 Reevin February

18 GDP
2018-08-07 HUGENOTE

T: 6 Chadlin Jones (2), 3 Justin Cilliers (2), 4 Thomas Linnegar, 9 Cameron Gertse, 14 Stuart Bruintjies; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3), 15 Freddie Mouers

43 LABORI

T: 5 Adriaan Burden; C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

13 HUG
2018-08-07 STRAND

T: 1 Dylan de Witt, 5 Zanten Nolan, 9 Christiaan Goosen; C: 11 Hackuum Jansen

17 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Reinhald Vogt; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: 15 Draigh Schierhout (2), Diston

16 STR
2018-08-07 BRIDGTON

P: 13 Jonique Jonkers

3 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 22 Bennie Stemmet (2), 4 Pietie Botes, 7 Pieter Oosthuizen, 11 Adrian Palmer; C: 15 Jorell Arries (4)

33 BGT
2018-08-04 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Xander van der Westhuizen, 8 André Bester; P: 13 Juanré de Klerk

13 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Pieter Ferreira (3), 9 Abré Minnie, 12 Aylen Schabort, 13 Darren Fortuin, 11 Ridge Gaffley, 15 Matthew Thorne; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

47 DBV
2018-08-04 PAROW

0 LABORI

T: 12 Jadrian Coert (2), 5 Marnó Lourens, 5 Adriaan Burden; C: Coert (3)

26 PRW
2018-08-04 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 5 Mink Scharink, 6 Herman Heins, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 12 Brendon Venter; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter; P: Wolhuter

30 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Tehan du Plessis, 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout; C: 15 Darren Hendricks; P: 9 Gavin Mills

15 PRG
2018-08-04 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete, 6 Craig Bylin; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (2); P: Hayes (2)

20 BISHOPS

T: 15 Bingô Ivanisevic, 9 Liam Kloosman, 11 Alex Jankovic-Besan; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); P: Meyer

22 SCS
2018-08-04 STELLENBERG

T: 6 Khyro van der Westhuizen (2), 14 Likho Msengana, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (2)

24 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Byron Strydom; C: 10 Sean Gordon

7 SBG
2018-08-04 STRAND

T: 6 Kallie Freemantle, 8 Gunter Mohr, 15 Nathan Wylbach

15 HERMANUS

T: 15 Earl Bruintjies (2), 2 Dillon Maree, 10 Lythan Rudolph; C: Rudolph (4)

28 STR
2018-08-04 WYNBERG

T: 10 Kyle Lamb, 9 Dylan Munro, 19 Mazuk Allen; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

24 RONDEBOSCH

T: 14 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira (2), 22 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 10 Ross Stone, 9 Jaco Barnard; P: Stone

22 WYN
2018-08-04 DF MALAN

T: 11 Herman Engelbrecht (3), 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt, 2 Daniël Wesson, 5 JP Luise, 4 N-rico van den Heever, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 7 Ruan de Beer (7)

64 MONUMENT PARK

0 DFM
2018-08-04 BRACKENFELL

T: 8 Johan Mundey, 23 Timothy Shortles; C: 15 Brendon Diedericks; P: Diedericks, 10 Raven Smith

18 HUGENOTE

T: 7 François du Toit; P: 14 Emile du Plessis (3)

14 BFL
2018-08-04 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 15 Marlon Croy, 12 Chantley Beukes, 5 Kyle Arendse, 6 Rozhaun Assur; C: 9 Evile Shuba (4)

28 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0 HTB
2018-08-04 TYGERBERG RFC

12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Cheslyn Kupido (3), 11 Ivano Jonkers (2), 15 Steven Bernhardt, 8 JW Loubser, 10 Aldrin Otto; C: 22 Jaco Oosthuizen (2)

44 TFC
2018-08-04 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 5 Gysbert du Preez, 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 12 Keane Galant, 11 Adrian Maans, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter; P: Baxter

40 NOORD-KAAP

22 HTD
2018-08-04 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Javier Farmer (2), 8 Evan Roos; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (3); P: Sivertsen

24 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 8 Juan Wilson; C: 10 Charl Janson (3)

21 FST
2018-08-04 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Cornelius Oosthuizen, 10 Daniël Padiachy; C: Padiachy, 14 Warren Malan

14 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Joachim Mouton, 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 12 Don-Juan Muller (2)

14 BNV
2018-08-04 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Dylan Young, 13 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 2 Damian Isaacs; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries (3)

26 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney, 4 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon; P: Damon (3)

21 PVL
2018-08-04 SWELLENDAM

7 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (2), 13 Tristan Faroa (2), 9 Lyle Simons, 10 Antonio Vywer; C: Vywer (5)

40 SWM
2018-08-04 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 1 Storm Hanekom, 9 William Baron, 13 André Jacobs, 14 Brandon Cana; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeetser (2), 10 Sheraldo Poole

26 MONTAGU

T: 10 Ryan George, 13 Johandré Afrika, 14 Marlon Pekeur, 20 Carlon Plaatjies; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (4)

28 CHH
2018-08-04 PW BOTHA

7 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 15 Jorell Arries (2), 14 Johan Muller, 6 Franco Kennedy, 2 Jean Ferreira, 11 Adrian Palmer, 12 Bennie Stemmet; C: Arries (5)

45 PWB
2018-08-04 FRAMESBY

6 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon, 13 Janco Klinck, 12 Etienne Steyn, 9 Derick Jooste, 5 Hannes Gous; C: 10 JD Strydom (4)

33 FBY
2018-08-04 ROBERTSON

T: 5 Jordan Williams, 1 André Bruwer, 2 Carlo van Dyk, 14 Barry Oosthuizen; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2), 12 Kyron Keffers; P: Sauls

29 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams; C: 15 Reevin February; P: February

15 ROB
2018-08-04 NAMAQUALAND

3 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 3 Kobus Nieuwoudt, 8 JP Lombaard; C: 10 Tristan Willemse (2)

24 NMQ
2018-08-04 VREDENBURG

T: 9 McRuhan Manuel

5 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 23 Brian Zake; C: 10 Pierre du Toit

17 VBG
2018-08-04 VREDENDAL

T: 1 Danie Thiart, 3 Erasmus van Zyl, 7 WC Tubb, 13 Tehan du Randt; C: 10 Devan Flink (3); P: Flink

29 DIRKIE UYS

T: 10 Jason-Lee Damons, 13 Darren Arendse, 12 Byron Lewis; C: Lewis; P: Lewis (2)

23 VDD
2018-08-04 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 13 Wiehan le Roux, 15 Steven March; DG: 9 Gregan Paper; C: Engelbrecht (3); P: Engelbrecht

32 SWARTLAND

T: 7 Cwenga Mgolombane, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston, 13 Reinhald Vogt

14 HPF
2018-08-04 BOSMANSDAM

0 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 22 Rosco Davis (2), 5 Shane Adams (2),1 Christ-Vie Kilola, 8 Jaydin Adonis, 12 Regan Baron, 15 Devon Folding, 7 Kin Abrahams, 2 Leeston Michaels, 6 Keanu van Vuuren, 11 Keenan Williams, 13 Tyrick Johannes; C: Folding (4), Davis (3), Baron

81 BMD
2018-08-04 STELLENBOSCH

T: 2 Cyall Mansfield, 8 Nicolaas Horn, 13 Rodwin September, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: 10 Rudo Smith (3)

26 OVERBERG

T: 11 Ian le Roux, 13 Reemen Moore, 14 Adriaan Hendricks; C: 6 Jan Kotzé; P: 9 Jaco Conradie

20 SBH
2018-08-04 PUNT

T: 7 Joshua Hermanus, 5 Frikkie Potgieter, 13 Alhein van Zyl; C: 10 Heinie Alberts (2); P: Alberts

22 DESPATCH

15 PNT
2018-08-04 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 9 Aiden Damon; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies (2), Damon

21 BELLA VISTA

25 CAD
2018-08-02 PARKDENE

39 KNYSNA

T: 17 Renier Jantjies, 19 Len Mells, 12 Cameron Ghendi, 6 Delon van Buren; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2), 14 Kelvin Roberts; P: Gaxela

29 PDN
2018-08-02 OVERBERG

T: 6 Jan Kotzé, 11 Ian le Roux; P: 9 Jaco Conradie (3); Kotzé

22 COOPERS' COMPANY AND COBORN (ENG)

15 OVB
2018-08-02 LUTZVILLE

T: 3 FC Ras (2), 11 Onika Likhwili, 5 Aden Beukes, 12 Gerko Nieuwoudt, 9 Lorenzo Coetzee; C: Likhwili (3)

36 VANRHYNSDORP

13 LTZ
2018-08-01 BREËRIVIER SECONDARY

0 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (2), 10 Denzil Douries (2), 12 Dylan Young, 15 Hadley Titus, 2 Cuan Otto, 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 18 Keanu Fortuin, 20 Damian Isaacs; C: Douries (4)

63 MTN
2018-08-01 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Danton Strydom (2), 6 Kurtley-Ton Fortuin, 14 Jean-Claude Lucas; P: 12 Darren Coerecius

23 BRIDGTON

T: 6 Juandré Rhode (2), 7 Marshall Prince, 8 Diego Daniels; C: 15 Keegan Maksella (3)

26 ORC
2018-08-01 ALBERT MYBURGH

6 HERMANUS

T: 8 J'hanco Botha (2), 6 Matthew Smith, 7 SJ Herholdt, 5 JW Human, 23 Baldwin Hansen; C: 10 Lythan Rudolph (2)

34 ABM
2018-08-01 KYLEMORE

0 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Renaldo Young (3), 1 Anrich Hugo (2), 4 Charlton Pietersen, 5 Sergio Willemse, 15 Cowan November; C: Young (3)

46 KYL
2018-07-31 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Lorenzo Kortje (3), 2 Tiaan Malan, 11 Javian Slingers, 10 Constant Tamboer, 6 Lukas Klein, 15 Breyton Kleinveldt; C: Slingers, Tamboer, 9 Danville Daniels

46 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

17 BNV
2018-07-31 FRANSCHHOEK

12 MONTANA

T: 11 Ruwaan Douw; P: 22 Romark Zekoe

8 FHH
2018-07-28 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (3), 4 Uclaine November (3), 11 William Adams (2), 7 Terence Lesch (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 21 Manuel Geduld, 8 Keanan Solomons, 22 Cole Knecht; C: Mahoney (6), Solomons, Markus

86 AUGSBURG GYM

0 WBK
2018-07-28 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins; C: 10 Charl Krautz

7 WAVEREN

8 NOD
2018-07-28 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (2), 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 2 Keano Hendricks, 8 Le Roux Pepler, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (5), 22 Franco Blignaut

47 MARLOW

P: 10 Claude Jacobs

3 OAK
2018-07-28 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Dian Rademeyer, 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 15 Reevin February; C: February (2); P: February (2)

30 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (3), 5 Caydon January, 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer

27 LHH
2018-07-28 DIRKIE UYS

T: 6 François de Wet, 5 Lyall April; C: 12 Byron Lewis

12 PIKETBERG

T: 1 Kobus Brand (2), 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: 22 Don-Juan Muller

17 DUY
2018-07-28 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool, 8 Dawson Humphreys; P: 22 Ethan Diston

13 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 5 Liam Tattersall, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: 15 Chriswill September

12 SWD
2018-07-28 LABORI

T: 12 Jadrian Coert (2), 8 Logan van Neel, 9 Clinton Ontong; C: Coert (3); P: Coert

29 STELLENBOSCH

T: 8 Nicolaas Horn, 14 Rodwin September, 15 Khaalid Fredericks; C: 12 Rudo Smith (2); P: Smith

22 LAB
2018-07-28 MONTANA

T: 7 Arend du Toit, 10 Jeffrey Jonkers, 8 Shakeel America, 11 Ruwaan Douw, 6 Matthew Arendse; C: 22 Romark Zekoe (2), Shaun-Dillan Titus

31 HS HEXVALLEI

3 MTN
2018-07-28 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Javian Slingers (3), 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 3 Aiden van Rensburg, 6 Laurent Swart, 8 Durell du Toit, 13 Xolisa Paul, 14 Warren Malan; C: Slingers (6), Malan (2)

66 DE VILLIERS GRAAFF

0 BNV
2018-07-28 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (2), 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 10 Denzil Douries; C: Douries; P: Douries (2)

28 VREDENBURG

T: 9 McRuhan Manuel (2); C: 10 Randy Fillies

12 PVL
2018-07-28 OVERBERG

T: 7 Jan Kotzé, 5 Junior Redelinghuys; P: Kotzé (2)

16 ROBERTSON

T: 18 David Leach, 8 Jordan Williams; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2); P: Sauls (2)

20 OVB
2018-07-28 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Gregan Papier (3), 13 Wiehan le Roux, 2 Ronald Keet, 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 8 Junior van der Merwe; C: Papier (3)

41 VREDENDAL

T: 12 Willdino Syster (2); C: 15 Theunis Nel

12 HPF
2018-07-28 HERMANUS

T: 15 Lythan Rudolph, 18 J'hanco Botha; C: 10 Lionel April; P: April (4)

24 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana, 1 Storm Hanekom; C: 6 Ethan Swarts

12 HRM
2018-07-28 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Pieter Ferreira, 8 Bennett Nortje, 12 Aylen Schabort; C: 13 Darren Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

22 FRAMESBY

14 OTQ
2018-07-28 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Elihano Kleynhans; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons

7 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu (2), 3 Nic Witte, 7 Saeed Fakier, 13 Rethabile Louw; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius

32 BVH
2018-07-28 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 2 JJ Wiggins, 14 HD van der Merwe, 15 Darren Hendricks; C: 9 Gavin Mills (3)

31 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Tharquinn Manuel, 9 Conwill Conradie, 14 Likho Msengana; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen

20 BLB
2018-07-28 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Ruben Labuschagne (3), 14 Aidan Salie (2), 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 10 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter

44 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 5 Ra-ees Salie, 22 Conor van Eden; C: 10 Ross Stone

17 PRG
2018-07-28 SACS

T: 14 Kabelo Mokoena; C: 11 Matthew Hayes; P: Hayes

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Javier Farmer, 12 Quan Horn, 4 Emile van Heerden; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (2); P: Sivertsen (2)

25 SCS
2018-07-28 STRAND

T: 15 Dowayne Swartz, 8 Gunter Mohr, 2 Mauritz Swart; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua

17 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2) 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2), 13 Petri Eygelaar; C: Oosthuizen (2)

29 STR
2018-07-28 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (3), 13 Dawid Kellerman (2), 14 Stephan du Toit (2), 7 Pierich Siebert; C: 12 Charl Janson (6)

52 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman (2), 4 Ano Mtombeni, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); DG : Meyer

27 PGY
2018-07-28 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Wenn, 8 Laurence Nkala; C: 9 Evile Shuba (2)

14 PRIMROSE RFC

0 HTB
2018-07-28 PAREL VALLEI

9 WORCESTER GYM

T: 2 Reevan Strydom, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp; C: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera

12 PVI
2018-07-28 MONUMENT PARK

T: 8 Ivan Bond, 3 Dylan Kotzé; C: 15 Branden Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius

17 MILNERTON

17 MPK
2018-07-28 DURBANVILLE

T: 4 Wian Smit (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk, 14 Keagen Paola, 6 Juan Mostert, 2 Kobus Jordaan, 8 André Bester, 7 Ruben Jooste; C: De Klerk (6)

52 DE KUILEN

0 DBV
2018-07-28 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2), 9 Gilton Magena, 5 Sergio Willemse; C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (3)

26 WESTON

T: 11 Reno Weir (2); C: 10 Luciano Odendaal

12 NOD
2018-07-28 CALVINIA

11 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

10 CLV
2018-07-28 MONTAGU

T: 2 Roger Schierhout (2), 8 Daniel Dooreward, 10 Ryan George; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (4); P: Klaasen (2)

34 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 7 Stefan Bekker, 11 Stiaan van Zyl; C: 13 Kerwin Olyn (3)

26 MTG
2018-07-28 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 12 Regan Baron (3), 15 Devon Folding, 1 Denwin Thyssen, 9 Otaigan Ruiters, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 14 Furnell Maans, 21 Rosco Davids; C: Ruiters (6), Baron, Thyssen, 3 Matthew Daames

78 EDGEMEAD

0 BSH
2018-07-28 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Bronwin Fransman (2), 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 21 Jowaylin Loff, 11 Jereldo Lenee, 20 Bradley Lord; C: 15 Willsley Banies (5); P: Banies

43 MALIBU

7 CAY
2018-07-28 NOORDER PAARL

17 GROENBERG

T: 14 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 6 Burtram Opperman, 4 Jade Dyers, 12 Ceejay Swartz, 11 Grant Krieger; C: 15 Conray Snyers (2)

29 NOD
2018-07-26 PW BOTHA

24 KNYSNA

T: 19 Len Mells, 3 Geradon Jantjies, 14 Ronan Groenewald; P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

18 PWB
2018-07-26 HUGENOTE

T: 8 Keanu Adonis, 2 Franko van Zyl, 11 Shakier van Dyk, 14 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis (2)

32 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Breyton Bosman, 11 Heinrico Hartogh, 15 Ruthyn Valentyn; C: 10 Austin Thomas (2); P: Thomas

22 HUG
2018-07-25 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 15 Giovanio Maart

3 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November, 14 Herchell Nontas, 10 Ayyoob Davids; C: Davids

17 PJB
2018-07-25 EMIL WEDER

T: 13 Chad-Lee Ontong; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

7 SWARTBERG

15 EMW
2018-07-25 STELLENBOSCH

T: 4 Lourens Marais (2), 7 Mika Bolte (2), 12 Rudo Smith (2), 2 Cyall Mansfield; C: Smith (5)

45 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

13 SBH
2018-07-25 ALBERT MYBURGH

22 BREDASDORP

T: 5 Caydon January; P: 10 Antonio Vywer (2)

11 ABM
2018-07-25 VILLIERSDORP SECONDARY

7 GROENBERG

T: 14 Anwar Bezuidenhout, 6 Bradley Alexander, 7 Burtram Opperman, 9 Cholin November, 13 Preston-Lee Blaauw, 12 Ceejay Swartz; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (6)

42 VLD
2018-07-24 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Javian Slingers (2), 10 Constant Tamboer, 14 Warren Malan; C: Slingers (2)

24 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 13 Fernandez Wagenaar (2), 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Keanan van der Berg; P: Nelson

23 BNV
2018-07-23 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins, 10 Virgil Kulsen, 14 Guescott Williams, 7 Jaden Solomons; C: 15 Giovanio Maart (2); P: Maart

27 LEEDS GRAMMAR (ENG)

31 PJB
2018-07-21 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Thoubaan Gabriels, 2 Troy Fisher; C: 10 Ross Stone

12 STELLENBERG

T: Likho Msengana (2), 11 Irwin Meyer, 15 Tharquinn Manuel, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (3)

31 RBH
2018-07-21 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 13 Giovanni November

5 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi (2), 23 Alessandro Dirk (2), 10 Sean Gordon, 6 JP Matthee, 14 Byron Strydom, 13 Viehan Meyer, 8 Edja de Meyer; C: 15 Chrisholm September (9)

63 HTB
2018-07-21 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser (2), 13 Juanré de Klerk (2), 10 Luciano Peterson, 11 Dennian du Toit, 9 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (6)

47 WORCESTER GYM

0 DBV
2018-07-21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 14 HD van der Merwe (2), 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout (2), 15 Darren Hendricks, 12 Erik Lambrecht, 9 Gavin Mills; C: Mills (6)

47 SACS

T: 15 Ross Letcher, 14 Kabelo Mokoena, 7 Jean Minnaar, 19 Brent van Niekerk; C: 11 Matthew Hayes, 10 Michael Abrahams

24 BLB
2018-07-21 PAUL ROOS

T: 9 Xander Botha (2), 13 Brendan Venter (2), 15 Kade Wolhuter (2), 2 JJ Kotzé, 4 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 11 Ruben Labuschagne, 14 Regan van der Westhuizen; C: Wolhuter (9)

73 WYNBERG

T: 8 Inga Halu, 2 Jason Alexander; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (2)

14 PRG
2018-07-21 MONUMENT PARK

T: 10 JD Jacobs, 14 Casey Watt; C: 15 Branden Pretorius (2); P: Pretorius (4)

26 PAREL VALLEI

17 MPK
2018-07-21 DE KUILEN

T: 14 Cole Collins (2), 7 Eagan Matroos, 6 Gregory Reid, 8 Diego de Gouvera; C: 12 Jaeden Boois (2)

29 HAMLETS RFC

14 DEK
2018-07-21 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 3 GW Lund (2), 9 Eaj Carew, 14 Johan Muller, 15 Jorell Arries; C: Arries (6)

47 BREDASDORP

T: 6 Matthew Hannie (2), 12 Thinus van Zyl, 7 Freddie Els

20 LGY
2018-07-21 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 William Baron (2), 5 Bjorn Kruger; C: 12 Sheraldo Poole; P: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

23 HUGENOTE

T: 3 Justin Cilliers, 12 Jaco Matthyssen, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

24 CHH
2018-07-21 OVERBERG

T: 6 Jan Kotzé (2), 4 JP Pienaar, 11 Ian le Roux; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (3); P: Kotzé (2), Conradie

35 MONTAGU

T: 14 Marlon Pekeur, 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 15 Alridge Marthinus, 1 Roger Schierhout; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (3); P: Klaasen (2)

32 OVB
2018-07-21 VREDENBURG

T: 14 Ryan Haupt, 18 Xavier Lesch; C: 10 Randy Fielies; P: Fielies

15 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney, 12 Caylo Markus, 4 Uclaine November, 14 Manuel Geduld, 11 William Adams; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2), Markus

31 VBG
2018-07-21 BRIDGTON

T: 12 Eshlen Olckers, 15 Keegan Maksella; C: 13 Justin Wolmarans (2); P: Wolmarans

17 PUNT

T: 6 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 5 Frikkie Potgieter; C: JH Marx (3)

21 BGT
2018-07-21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 12 Rudo Smith; C: Smith; P: Smith (3)

16 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Carlo van Dyk, 12 Kyron Keffers; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls; P: Sauls (2)

18 SBH
2018-07-21 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (3), 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 10 Jurie Matthee, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, penalty try; C: 12 Charl Janson (5)

57 OUTENIQUA

0 PGY
2018-07-21 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 2 Cullen van der Merwe, 9 Simon Carstens, 12 Quan Horn, 13 Trent Sivertsen; C: Sivertsen (3); P: Sivertsen

29 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (3), 13 Janco Klinck, 5 Hannes Gous, 15 Clyde Lewis, 12 Etienne Steyn; C: Lewis (3); P: Lewis (2)

47 HJS
2018-07-21 MILNERTON

0 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (4), 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 13 Greyling Moolman, 2 Cheslyn Kupido, 9 Aldrin Otto, 7 Stefan van der Merwe; C: Solomons (4)

53 MNT
2018-07-21 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2), 18 Ezrah Horne (2), 14 Cohle Witbooi, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 5 Regan Scheffers, 15 Steven March; C: Engelbrecht (5), 11 Rivaldo Gordon; P: Engelbrecht

55 LABORI

T: 10 Juandré Marais; C: 12 Jadrian Coert; P: Marais

10 HPF
2018-07-21 DIRKIE UYS

T: 11 Dillon Arendse, 5 Anthony Alexander; C: 12 Byron Lewis

12 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries

15 DUY
2018-07-21 BISHOPS

T: 12 Victor Allen (2), 13 Harry Newman (2), 14 Michael Roche (2), 8 Matt Klingenberg (2), 11 Luca Liebenberg (2), 9 Liam Kloosman, 3 Oliver MacRobert, 15 Bingô Ivanisevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (8)

81 STRAND

T: 14 Kirsten Hendricks

5 BIS
2018-07-21 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 15 Curtley Dirks, 1 Duan van der Westhuizen; C: 12 Tristan Willemse, 13 Darren Jacobs

14 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer, 1 Kobus Brand, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman, 8 Jaco Strijdom, 23 Chris Smit; C: 22 Don Juan Muller (4); P: 10 Louis Bester

36 AGY
2018-07-21 DUINEVELD

28 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 12 Keane Galant (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter

34 DNV
2018-07-21 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 12 Willdino Syster; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

14 UPINGTON

54 VDD
2018-07-21 TULBAGH

17 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 1 Jason Fortuin, 4 Luther Titus, 6 Dewald Snyers; C: 15 Willsley Banies; P: Banies

20 TLB
2018-07-21 WESBANK

12 WESTON

T: 13 Liam-Lee Lesch (2), 15 Wilbur Riekert, 16 Brandon Jantjies; C: 10 Luciano Odendaal (2); P: Odendaal (2)

30 WBK
2018-07-21 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

7 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 11 Keenan Williams, 12 Regan Baron, 14 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2), Baron

31 FBC
2018-07-19 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool, 12 Reinhald Vogt; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

14 NEW ORLEANS

T: 10 Ayyoob Davids, 13 Feghon Snyders; C: Davids

12 SWD
2018-07-19 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 François van Wyk, 6 Sean Stroebel, 10 Shayne Buis, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 12 Jaylin Rossouw, 15 Reevin February; C: February (2)

34 SAO BRAS

15 LHH
2018-07-18 NOORDER PAARL

5 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 15 Ruthan Valentyn (3), 8 Damian Scholtz, 10 Austin Thomas; C: Thomas (4)

33 NDP
2018-07-18 MONTANA

T: 8 Shakeel America, 7 Arend du Toit; C: 13 Romark Zekoe (2); P: Zekoe

17 SWELLENDAM

24 MTN
2018-07-14 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3)

26 DESPATCH

5 SWF
2018-07-14 STRAND

T: 9 Christiaan Goosen, 2 Mauritz Swart, 14 Kirsten Hendricks, 13 Gershon September; C: 11 Cheswille Chamboua (2)

24 GILL COLLEGE

T: 7 Laurens Hendricks, 14 Ryan Hayes; C: Hayes (2); P: 10 Jade Latola

17 SWF
2018-07-14 BRACKENFELL

T: 12 Jade-Lee Andreas (3), 10 Brendon Diedericks, 4 George Olivier; C: Diedericks (4)

33 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

T: 14 Sherwin van Straaten (2), 10 JD Jooste; C: 13 Dimitri Rogers (2)

19 SWF
2018-07-14 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Xander van der Westhuizen (2), 8 André Bester, 12 Dennian du Toit, 10 Diagho Miggel, 6 Jean Mouton, 14 Eduardo Ngcenge, 11 Will Fortuin; C: 9 Anton Esterhuizen (6)

52 PATE'S GS (ENG)

5 SWF
2018-07-14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 14 Jesse Basson, 13 Viehan Meyer, 4 Dian Basson, 20 Thandi Hoyi; C: 10 Sean Gordon (2)

29 PIKETBERG

T: 3 Dewald Lambrechts

5 SWF
2018-07-14 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 Stefan van der Merwe; C: Solomons (2)

19 HOPEFIELD

P: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht (2)

6 SWF
2018-07-14 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 10 Alberto Damon (2), 15 Connor Mahoney, 3 Keanu Pieters, 18 Uclaine November, 19 Wesley Leng; C: Damon (5), 12 Caylo Markus

52 MANCHESTER GS (ENG)

7 SWF
2018-07-14 SWARTLAND

T: 2 Hanru Pool (2), 13 Reinhald Vogt (2), 10 Ethan Diston, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 9 Johann Taylor, 15 Draigh Schierhout; C: Diston (5), Schierhout

52 LABORI

T: 15 Keenan Paul (2), 12 Jadrian Coert; C: 10 Juandré Marais (2), Coert

21 SWF
2018-07-12 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Johann Taylor, 6 Marciano Bruintjies. 11 Zidané Matthyse, 12 Raqim Titus, 5 Stehan Swanepoel, 10 Ethan Diston, 19 Blaze Nicolas, 13 Reinhald Vogt; C: Diston (3); P: Diston

49 PATE'S GS (ENG)

14 SWF
2018-07-12 PIKETBERG

0 DURBANVILLE

T: 11 Will Fortuin (3), 9 Luciano Peterson (2), 4 Wian Smit, 12 Dennian du Toit, 13 Xander van der Westhuizen, 7 Vince van Dyk, penalty try; C: 10 Anton Esterhuizen (7), Peterson

68 SWF
2018-07-12 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 3 Keanu Pieters (2), 8 Keanan Solomons; C: 10 Alberto Damon (3)

21 DF MALAN

T: 8 Ulrich van Tonder (2), 9 Justin Beck, 2 Daniël Wesson, 1 Tienie Brink; C: 15 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

33 SWF
2018-07-12 VREDENBURG

T: 14 Ryan Haupt, 4 Dian Moag

10 GILL COLLEGE

T: 13 Fergill Present (2), 11 Andrew Dickens, 14 Ryan Hayes; C: Hayes (2); P: Hayes

27 SWF
2018-07-12 STRAND

T: 13 Gershon September (2), 7 Gunter Mohr, 14 Kirsten Hendricks, 9 Christiaan Goosen; C: 11 Cheswille Schamboua (4)

33 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

T: 23 Dimitri Rogers; P: Rogers

8 SWF
2018-07-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 4 Xander Conradie, 15 Steven Bernhardt, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 Kyle Milford; C: 10 Aldrin Otto (3)

26 DESPATCH

T: 14 Damian Hills, 7 Graham Galvin; C: Hills

12 SWF
2018-07-12 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 1 Raydon Phillips, 9 Thandi Hoyi, 5 Liam Tattersall; C: 15 Chriswill September (3)

26 WORCESTER GYM

0 SWF
2018-06-28 PETERHOUSE (ZIM)

21 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete (2), 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 7 Jean Minnaar (2), 6 Craig Bylin; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (5); P: Hayes

48 SZT
2018-06-26 ST JOHN'S (HARARE)

26 SACS

T: 9 Thurston Cloete (2), 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 1 Ethan Burger, 6 Craig Bylin, 3 Josh Barrett, 23 Cameron Abegglen, 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo; C: 11 Matthew Hayes (8)

61 SZT
2018-06-25 HILTON

17 BISHOPS

T: 11 Tio Bakre, 14 Bingô Ivanisevic, 12 Victor Allen; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (3); P: Meyer

24 ISF
2018-06-24 ZIMBABWE UNDER 18

21 SACS

T: 14 Kabelo Mokoena (2), 1 Ethan Burger, 7 Jean Minnaar, 19 Ian Paterson, 18 Josh Datnow; C: 15 Ross Letcher (4)

38 SZT
2018-06-23 KINGSWOOD

10 BISHOPS

T: 14 Bingô Ivanisevic (2), 7 Matt Klingenberg; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2)

19 ISF
2018-06-23 PORTERVILLE

T: 2 Damian Isaacs (2), 13 Kenwill Douries (2), 1 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 12 Hadley Titus, 15 Wilberd Waterboer; C: 10 Denzil Douries (7); P: Denzil Douries (2)

55 BERGVLIET

5 PVL
2018-06-22 PRINCE EDWARD (ZIM)

22 SACS

T: 11 Matthew Hayes (2), 14 Kabelo Mokoena (2), 9 Thurston Cloete, 7 Jean Minnaar, 23 Cameron Abegglen; C: 15 Ross Letcher

37 SZT
2018-06-21 HUGENOTE

T: 2 Franko van Zyl (2); C: 10 Emile du Plessis; P: Du Plessis (3)

21 OVERBERG

T: 11 Clint Josephs, 12 Jovano Davids; P: 9 Jaco Conradie

13 HUG
2018-06-16 WESTON

T: 8 Chelsio Luzito, 10 Luciano Odendaal, 11 Reno Weir; C: Odendaal; P: Odendaal

20 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 8 Dominique Witbooi, 14 Jereldo Lenee

10 WTN
2018-06-16 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Justin Cilliers (2); C: 12 Jaco Matthyssen

12 DF MALAN

T: 8 Ruben van Tonder, 6 Maarten van der Walt, 14 Herman Engelbrecht, 3 Tienie Brink, 9 Jean-Louis Burger; C: Burger, 7 Ruan de Beer

29 HUG
2018-06-09 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 8 JW Loubser (2), 7 James Boyes, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons (4)

28 DURBANVILLE

T: 6 Angelo Foloti, 10 Diagho Miggel, 13 Juanré de Klerk; C: De Klerk (3); P: De Klerk (2)

27 BVH
2018-06-09 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Likho Msengana (2), 8 Josh Muller (2), 6 Nahum Johannes (2), 2 Justin Cupido (2); C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7)

54 MILNERTON

5 SBG
2018-06-09 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira, 8 Johann Strauss, 13 Jordan Collier; C: 12 Ross Stone; P: Stone

20 BISHOPS

T: 13 Victor Allen (2), 15 Bingô Ivanesevic; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2); P: Meyer (2)

25 RBH
2018-06-09 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 9 Gavin Mills, 15 Darren Hendricks, 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout; C: Mills

17 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Quan Horn, 14 Carlu Uys, 5 Adrian Alberts; C: 15 Trent Sivertsen (2); P: Sivertsen

22 BLB
2018-06-09 HTS BELLVILLE

0 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 14 Davey Nel, 23 Herman Engelbrecht, 6 JP Luise; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (5)

45 HTB
2018-06-09 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander (5), 9 Matthew Demonze, C: 12 Devon Pretorius (4), 15 Di Livio van Wyk; P: Pretorius (2)

46 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa, 4 Storm Balchin, 7 Jean Minnaar; C: 15 Ross Letcher (2); P: Letcher

22 WYN
2018-06-02 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos, 13 Quan Horn; C: 10 Kian Meadon (2)

14 BISHOPS

T: 7 David Nivison; C: 10 Jordan Meyer; P: Meyer (2)

13 HJS
2018-06-02 WYNBERG

P: 12 Devon Pretorius (2)

6 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (2); C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

29 WYN
2018-06-02 LABORI

P: 10 Jadrian Coert

3 OVERBERG

T: 13 Reemen Moore, 10 Cullen Plaatjies; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

17 LAB
2018-06-02 VREDENBURG

0 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Reinhald Vogt, 11 Aldo Walters; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston

15 VBG
2018-06-02 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa

5 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 14 Thoubaan Gabriels, 10 Conor van Eden; C: 12 Ross Stone (3); P: Stone

24 SCS
2018-06-02 DE KUILEN

T: 14 TJ Ehlers (2), 11 Cole Collins (2), 12 Jaeden Boois; C: Boois (2)

29 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Jaycee Wenn (2), 3 Kyle Coetzee

15 DEK
2018-06-02 BRACKENFELL

T: 4 George Olivier; P: 10 Raven Smith (2)

11 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Mondrey Titus; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk (2)

13 BFL
2018-06-02 STELLENBERG

T: 8 Josh Muller; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen (2)

13 BELLVILLE HIGH

0 SBG
2018-06-02 PAREL VALLEI

14 DF MALAN

T: 3 Tienie Brink (2), 4 N-rico van der Heever (2), 5 JP Luise, 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 7 Ruan de Beer; C: Oosthuizen (7)

54 PVI
2018-06-02 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin (4), 1 Jonathan Joseph, 15 Matthew Thorne, 11 Ridge Gaffley, 5 Pieter Ferreira; C: Fortuin (5)

50 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 3 GW Lund; C: 15 Jorell Arries

7 OTQ
2018-06-02 OAKDALE

T: 11 Joaquin Taute, 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3)

21 PAUL ROOS

T: 7 Johan Bouwer (2), 9 Xander Botha, 14 Remy Engelbrecht, 15 Kade Wolhuter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen; C: Wolhuter (6)

42 OAK
2018-06-02 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar (3), 10 Shaun Baxter (3), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout (2), 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 2 Wynand du Plessis, 6 Benicio Kamfer; C: Baxter (7), 22 Carlton Pietersen

76 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi, 19 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon; C: 15 Chrisholm September (2)

19 HTD
2018-06-02 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus (2), 13 Fagan Terblanche (2), 6 Sydney Volkwyn, 11 Rowan Jaftha, 1 Armando Wienand, 7 Wally Roux; C: 15 JH Marx (8)

56 GEORGE

17 PNT
2018-05-31 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

10 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Reagan Love, 1 Wilco Groenewald; C: 14 Onika Likhwili

12 CWS
2018-05-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Conor van Eden (2), 1 Seth Christian, 9 Jaco Barnard, 21 Dalvon Blood, 8 Johann Strauss; C: 12 Ross Stone (5); P: Stone

43 HTS DROSTDY

T: 23 Roann Jansen (2), 15 Damian Hopley, 12 Keane Galant, 9 Luciano Elias; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter (2)

37 RBH
2018-05-26 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (2), 14 Trevino Gordon, 3 Pieter Maritz, 7 Henko Beukes, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3); P: Strydom (2)

42 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin (2), 5 Pieter Ferreira, 12 Aylen Schabort, 11 Ridge Gaffley; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin (2)

35 OAK
2018-05-26 SWARTLAND

T: 12 Raqim Titus (2), 2 JP Groenewald; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3); P: Diston

24 ROBERTSON

T: 11 Aldin Rossouw; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls; P: Sauls

10 SWD
2018-05-26 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 Roelf Dreyer, 9 Ethan Jacobs, 12 Rudo Smith; C: Smith (3)

21 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana (2), 11 Granville Mabasa; P: 6 Kyle Hofmeester

18 SBH
2018-05-26 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Onika Likhwili; C: Likhwili; P: Likhwili (3)

16 PIKETBERG

T: 9 Joachim Mouton, 20 Don-Juan Muller, 2 Dewald van Deventer; C: 10 Louis Bester (2); P: Bester

22 LTZ
2018-05-26 BISHOPS

T: 8 Isaiah Wharton, 7 Matt Klingenberg, 9 William Rose, 11 Bingô Ivanisevic, 19 David Nivison; C: Rose (3), 10 Jordan Meyer

33 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 8 Inga Halu, 9 Dylan Munro, 23 Patrick Chivanga; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

29 BIS
2018-05-26 BONNIEVALE

T: 13 Ashley Hendricks, 7 Eise Smith

10 SWELLENDAM

10 BNV
2018-05-26 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehan Julies (3), 1 Jamie Lynas (2), 7 Stephen Gerber (2), 4 Rikus Neethling, 8 Dillon Fouché, 12 Brendon Diedericks, 20 Hanno Jordan, 22 Marcqiewn Titus, 23 Justin de Kock; C: De Kock (4), Diedericks (3)

79 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

3 BFL
2018-05-26 PAREL VALLEI

17 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 John-Henry Pienaar, 6 JP Matthee, 10 Sean Gordon, 9 Byron Strydom, 15 Chriswill September; C: September (3)

31 PVI
2018-05-26 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Hynrich Majiet, 7 Frank Kalonji

10 DE KUILEN

T: 2 MJ Oosthuizen; P: 10 Enrico Boonzaier, 12 Jaeden Boois

11 MPK
2018-05-26 STRAND

T: 15 Dowayne Swartz, 22 Nathan Wylbach; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua; P: Schamboua

15 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk (2), 8 Vincent van Dyk (2), 12 Fritz van Sittert, 10 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (4)

38 STR
2018-05-26 DF MALAN

T: 9 Jean-Louis Burger (2), 1 Rikus Louw, 3 Tienie Brink; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3)

26 STELLENBERG

T: 7 Khyro van der Westhuizen, 1 Jason Jansen, 10 Nivan Petersen, 13 Hedley Hadlow, 4 Dylan de Leeuw; C: Petersen (4)

33 DFM
2018-05-26 SACS

T: 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo (2), 3 Ethan Burger (2), 4 Storm Balchin, 14 Matthew Hayes, 9 Thurston Cloete; C: Hayes (4)

43 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (3); C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (2); P: Solomons

22 SCS
2018-05-26 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (3), 12 Dylan Young, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach; C: 10 Denzil Douries (5); P: Douries

38 VREDENDAL

T: 8 Ayle le Roux, 6 Pierre Nel; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

14 PVL
2018-05-26 MONTAGU

T: 14 Marlon Pekeur (3), 1 Roger Schierhout, 4 Jayden Johnson, 10 Ryan George, 8 Chadré Isaacs, 15 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 6 Rewin Opperman; C: Klaasen (9)

68 MONTANA

T: 7 Arend du Toit; C: 9 Abijah Frederikse

7 MTG
2018-05-26 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 3 GW Lund (3), 12 Bennie Stemmet (2), 13 Adrian Palmer, 14 Johan Muller, 7 Stefan Bekker; C: 15 Jorell Arries (8)

56 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February; C: February

7 LGY
2018-05-26 KASSELSVLEI

24 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 9 Ruben Hurter; C: 10 Caleb Adams; P: Adams

10 KSV
2018-05-26 VREDENBURG

T: 8 Ashwin February, 14 Ryan Haupt, 19 Leano Haupt; C: 12 Elton Coetzee (2)

19 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Renaldo Young (2), 13 Feghon Snyders (2), 9 Gilton Magena, 3 Dane Small; C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (3); P: Davids

39 VBG
2018-05-26 PAARL GYM

T: 7 Pierich Siebert, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 2 Delarey Nel, 10 Jurie Matthee, 14 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: 15 Charl Janson (6)

42 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 7 Thys Kitshoff (2), 11 Bertus Baard (2), 1 Henko Smuts; C: 9 Gavin Mills (5); P: Mills

38 PGY
2018-05-26 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams, 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 13 Dawid Kock, 11 Martin Phillips; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

28 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lionel April, 14 Aiden Wildschut; C: April; P: April (2)

18 WGY
2018-05-26 DIRKIE UYS

T: 1 Jonté Klaase, 14 Darren Arendse, penalty try; C: 10 Byron Lewis; P: Lewis

22 BREDASDORP

T: 7 Jurie de Kock (2), 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (3); P: Vywer (2)

27 DUY
2018-05-24 BRIDGTON

T: 22 Eshlen Olckers (2), 7 Marshall Prince, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard; C: Hoogbaard (2)

24 MÔRESTER

22 BGT
2018-05-23 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (2), 14 Fernandez Wagenaar (2), 9 Chailen Maarman, 2 Dylan George; C: Nelson (2)

34 SWELLENDAM

12 ASH
2018-05-23 OVERBERG

T: 9 Jaco Conradie, 14 Adriaan Hendricks, 7 Renaldo Matthee, 11 Faizel Pieters, 12 Reemen Moore, 6 Jan Kotzé; C: Kotzé (2), Conradie; P: Conradie

39 EMIL WEDER

T: 10 Duane Potberg; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

7 OVB
2018-05-23 LOUWVILLE

8 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 11 Matthew Julies (2), 6 Israel Diedericks (2), 17 Jean-Louis Engelbrecht (2), 8 Terence Lesch; C: 10 Alberto Damon (5), Mahoney

57 LWV
2018-05-23 LABORI

T: 2 Marnó Lourens; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

13 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh, 15 Ruthan Valentyn; C: 12 Austin Thomas (2); P: Thomas

17 LAB
2018-05-19 OAKDALE

T: 15 Clyde Lewis, 14 Trevino Gordon, 1 Magnus Muller, 5 Hannes Gous, 22 Creflo Witbooi; C: 10 JD Strydom (4); P: Strydom (2)

39 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (3), 9 Bobby Alexander (2), 8 Juan Wilson, 13 Stephan du Toit; C: 10 Charl Janson (6)

47 OAK
2018-05-19 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewald (2); C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston (4)

24 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 9 Eaj Carew, 13 Adrian Palmer, penalty try; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries (2)

27 SWD
2018-05-19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (2)

19 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 13 Kenwill Douries, 10 Denzil Douries, 8 Stefan Steyn; C: 10 Denzil Douries (4); P: Denzil Douries

31 AGY
2018-05-19 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 8 Terence Lesch (2), 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Damon (3)

31 MÔRESTER

12 WBK
2018-05-19 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 1 Emelio Joseph, 8 Alistair Miggels, 15 Reevin February, 2 Dean Brits; C: February;

22 MONTANA

T: 9 Abijah Frederickse

5 LHH
2018-05-19 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (2), 12 Robert Adams; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2); P: Gaxela

22 GEORGE

50 KNY
2018-05-19 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Xolisa Paul, 4 Esdian Botes, 5 AJ Rautenbach; C: 14 Warren Malan, 12 Daniël Padiachy

19 DIRKIE UYS

T: 11 Dillon Arendse (2), 10 Byron Lewis, 9 Deon-Thys Smit; C: Lewis

22 BNV
2018-05-19 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 5 Mink Scharink, 8 Matthew Cordy, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5); P: Wolhuter (3)

44 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Gideon van Wyk; P: 10 Kian Meadon

8 PRG
2018-05-19 BISHOPS

T: 4 Matt van Westerbrugge, 13 Victor Allen; C: 9 William Rose (2)

14 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 6 Thys Kitshoff, 2 Tehan du Plessis; C: 10 François du Toit (3); P: 9 Gavin Mills

24 BIS
2018-05-19 SACS

T: 2 Anathi Kalipa, 7 Nicholas Boden, 11 Cameron Abegglen, 14 Matthew Hayes; C: Hayes

22 STELLENBERG

T: 3 Vleis Dippenaar, 2 Justin Cupido, 11 Irwin Meyer; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (2); P: Petersen (2)

25 SCS
2018-05-19 MILNERTON

7 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Arno Wolfaardt, 14 Caleb Coenraad, 1 Jamie Lynas; C: 12 Brendon Diedericks (2); P: Diedericks

22 MNT
2018-05-19 RONDEBOSCH

T: 20 Campbell Slater, 14 Jonathan Jollivet de Oliveira, 15 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 12 Ross Stone (3); P: Stone (3)

30 DURBANVILLE

T: 8 Ruben Jooste, 15 Xander van der Westhuizen; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk

15 RBH
2018-05-19 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 6 Ruben van Tonder, 9 Jean-Louis Burger, 5 JP Luise; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

33 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Gian Kleinsmith

5 DFM
2018-05-19 LABORI

T: 12 Cameron Morris; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

10 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers, 13 Christof Viljoen; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls

12 LAB
2018-05-19 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (2), 8 JW Loubser, 9 Aldrin Otto, 17 Zander Conradie; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (2)

29 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Martin Phillips, 7 Gert van den Bergh, penalty try; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

25 BVH
2018-05-19 HERMANUS

T: 2 Tiaan van der Westhuizen, 8 J'hanco Botha, 14 Marco Muller, 11 Aiden Wildschut; C: 10 Lionel April (2); P: April (2)

30 BREDASDORP

T: 7 Ernst Kotze, 14 Julen Roman, 15 Juhen Pratt; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

20 HRM
2018-05-19 SWARTBERG

13 OVERBERG

T: 14 Adriaan Hendricks, 10 Cullen Plaatjies; C: 9 Jaco Conradie; P: Conradie (4)

24 SWB
2018-05-19 OUDTSHOORN

T: 1 Ashwin Lucas, 3 Ethan Murphy, 5 Ayden Pretorius; C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius

22 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Shakier van Dyk (2), 2 Franko van Zyl, 3 Justin Cilliers, 8 Keanu Adonis; C: 10 Brent Manuel (2); P: Manuel

32 OHH
2018-05-19 PIKETBERG

0 HOPEFIELD

T: 14 Cohle Witbooi, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (2); P: Engelbrecht (2)

25 PIK
2018-05-19 VREDENBURG

T: 15 Ryan Haupt, 10 Elton Coetzee, 8 Ashwin February, 12 Antwan van Wyk; C: Coetzee (3); P: Coetzee

29 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Rodwin September (2), 12 Rudo Smith, 11 Edwin Norris, 1 Hendrik de Waal; C: Smith (4)

33 VBG
2018-05-19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 11 Ruben van Rooyen, 10 Shaun Baxter, 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout; C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter (2)

25 OUTENIQUA

T: 3 Brian Williams, 5 Pieter Ferreira; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (2)

18 HTD
2018-05-19 MONTAGU

T: 13 Handré Afrika (2), 10 Ryan George (2), 11 Marlon Pekeur, 12 Maxwell Klaasen, 15 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 19 Rewin Opperman; C: Klaasen (7)

54 SWELLENDAM

7 MTG
2018-05-19 PW BOTHA

10 PUNT

T: 3 Zander Becker (2), 6 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 8 Joshua Hermanus, 7 Wally Roux, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 18 Dean Prinsloo, 1 Armando Wienand; C: 15 JH Marx (7), 22 Heinie Alberts

66 PWB
2018-05-19 HTS BELLVILLE

P: 12 Caleb Adams

3 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 14 Furnell Maans, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 7 Keanu van Vuuren; C: 20 Otaigan Ruiters (3), 12 Regan Baron

38 HTB
2018-05-17 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete (2), 14 Pierre de Villiers; C: 15 Theunis Nel; P: Nel (2)

23 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 Wilco Groenewald; C: 11 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili (2)

13 VDD
2018-05-17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Brandon Cana (2), 15 Liyema Umvuvu (2), 8 DJ de Klerk (2); C: 12 Sheraldo Poole (2)

34 CERES SECONDARY

10 CHH
2018-05-16 WESBANK

T: 9 Ricardo Isaacs, 13 Jayden September; C: September

12 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (2), 12 Caylo Markus, 15 Jaron Appollis, 4 Uclaine November, 8 Keanan Solomons, 13 Keanen Majiedt, 9 Ajay Larey; C: Mahoney (6)

52 WBK
2018-05-16 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar, 2 Herchell Weavers, 1 Gehandro Stuart; C: Nelson (3)

26 BREËRIVIER

0 ASH
2018-05-16 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 8 Nathan Adams (2); C: 15 Giovanio Maart (2); P: Maart

17 CHARLESTON HILL

14 PJB
2018-05-16 KYLEMORE

11 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh (2), 8 Damian Scholtz, penalty try; C: 12 Austin Thomas (2)

26 KLM
2018-05-16 EMIL WEDER

T: 12 Tyron Phillips, 11 Rodwin Abrahams; P: Abrahams (2)

16 GROENBERG

T: 13 Ceejay Swartz, 15 A-jay Gillions, 14 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: Gillions (3)

21 EMW
2018-05-16 ALBERT MYBURGH

19 OVERBERG

P: 10 Cullen Plaatjies

3 ABM
2018-05-15 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 14 Jereldo Lenee (2), 13 Franquin Titus, 12 Curtley Abrahamse; C: 15 Willsley Banies (3); P: Banies

29 STEYNVILLE

10 CAY
2018-05-12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood (2), 10 Conor van Eden, 9 Jaco Barnard; C: 12 Ross Stone (4)

28 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 7 Pierich Siebert (2), 4 Mark Etzebeth (2), 15 Tiaan Sawnepoel (2), 11 Stravino Jacobs, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Charl Janson (7)

69 RBH
2018-05-12 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 10 John-Lee Scholtz, 11 Granville Mabasa; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester; P: Hofmeester (2)

18 SWARTLAND

T: 15 Draigh Schierhout, 5 Stehan Swanepoel; C: 10 Ethan Diston; P: Diston

15 CHH
2018-05-12 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Reevin February; C: February; P: February (2)

13 MONTAGU

T: 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen; P: Klaasen (2)

13 LHH
2018-05-12 STRAND

T: 11 Girshon September, 15 Dowayne Swartz, 12 Hackuum Jansen, 1 Dylan de Witt, 16 Oren Renoster; C: 14 Cheswille Schamboua (4); P: Schamboua

36 DE KUILEN

0 STR
2018-05-12 CALVINIA

11 VREDENDAL

T: 7 Pierre Nel; C: 10 Theunis Nel; P: Nel

10 CLV
2018-05-12 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2), 1 Kobus Brand; C: 10 Louis Bester

17 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (3), 15 Connor Mahoney; C: Damon, Mahoney, 12 Caylo Markus; P: Damon (4)

38 PIK
2018-05-12 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus (2), 6 Kenwill Douries, 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: 10 Denzil Douries (3); P: Denzil Douries (3)

35 BELLA VISTA

17 PVL
2018-05-12 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

17 STELLENBOSCH

T: 11 Axolile Tshixo (2), 14 Rodwill September (2); C: 12 Rudo Smith (4); P: Smith

31 JVR
2018-05-12 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 15 Jorell Arries (5), 11 Adrian Palmer (2), 14 Johan Muller (2), 3 GW Lund (2), 13 Kerwin Olyn, 8 Ian Bezuidenhout, 10 Bradford Hendricks; C: Arries (7), Hendricks, 21 Jhedli van Briesies

88 OUDTSHOORN

0 LGY
2018-05-12 SACS

T: 8 Lukhanyo Gqokomo, 14 Matthew Hayes, 11 Cameron Abegglen; C: 10 Dean Reich

17 DURBANVILLE

T: 6 Juan Mouton; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk; P: De Klerk (2)

13 SCS
2018-05-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (2), 2 Thomas Booker, 3 Elihano Kleynhans; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (3)

26 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 1 Jamie Lynas, 7 Dillon Fouché, 14 Arno Wolfaardt

20 BVH
2018-05-12 SOMERSET COLLEGE

3 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Lakey; P: 10 Chantley Beukes

8 SMC
2018-05-12 LOUWVILLE

14 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal, 11 Cheswin Snyders; C: 12 Cornell Engelbrecht; P: Engelbrecht

15 LWV
2018-05-12 SWELLENDAM

28 OVERBERG

T: 11 Faizel Pieters (2), 4 Danel Franse (2), 8 Danie du Toit, 5 Junior Redelinghuys, 7 Renaldo Matthee; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (4)

43 SWM
2018-05-12 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Thinus van Zyl (2), 5 Jurie de Kock (2), 6 Lucien Snyman; C: 10 Antonio Vywer (4); P: Vywer

36 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2); C: 10 Jadrian Coert (2); P: Coert (4)

26 BDD
2018-05-12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 12 Willem Engelbrecht; C: 15 Darren Jacobs; P: 10 Aubrey van Rooien (3), Jacobs

19 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit (2), 12 Byron Lewis (2), 11 Dillon Arendse, 8 Pieter Theron; C: Lewis (4)

38 AGY
2018-05-12 OUTENIQUA

T: 8 Bennett Nortje, 2 Elden Lotz, 13 Darren Fortuin, 14 Herschelle Otto; C: Fortuin (4); P: Fortuin

31 STELLENBERG

T: 21 Conwill Conradie, 1 Jason Jansen, 7 Nahum Johannes; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (2); P: Petersen

22 OTQ
2018-05-12 HERMANUS

T: 9 Aphelele Madaka (3), 7 J'hanco Botha (2), 10 Lionel April (2), 14 Marco Muller, 20 Earl Bruintjies; C: April (6)

57 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Gethin Joseph, 13 Leonard de Leeuw; C: 10 Jan Rademan

12 HRM
2018-05-12 PW BOTHA

21 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels (2), 9 Tashwynne Titus, 10 Keegan Maksella, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard; C: 13 Justin Wolmarans, Hoogbaard

29 PWB
2018-05-12 BISHOPS

T: 6 Justin Muller, 14 Bingo Ivanesevic, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: 9 William Rose (3)

21 PAUL ROOS

T: 3 Hanru Jacobs (3), 10 Juan Mostert, 15 Kade Wolhuter, 2 Jan-Corrick van der Watt; C: Wolhuter (4); P: Wolhuter (2)

44 BIS
2018-05-12 WORCESTER GYM

T: 14 Wilbur Steenkamp, 8 Fernill Moses; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (3)

21 HUGENOTE

T: 12 Marno Dirks, 2 Franko van Zyl, 8 Keanu Adonis, 10 Brent Manuel; C: 15 Freddie Mouers (2), Manuel

26 WGY
2018-05-12 MONUMENT PARK

P: 12 Branden Pretorius (2)

6 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 3 Rayden Phillips (2), 10 Sean Gordon, 12 Viehan Meyer, 4 Dian Basson, 5 Liam Tattersall, 19 Yosef Uys; C: 15 Chrisholm September (8)

61 MPK
2018-05-12 HOPEFIELD

T: 14 Cohle Witbooi (3), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 13 Wiehan le Roux, 9 Gregan Papier, 15 Steven March, 12 Niel Lochner; C: Engelbrecht (6)

52 VREDENBURG

T: 13 Antwan van Wyk; C: 12 Elton Coetzee

7 HPF
2018-05-12 GREY HIGH

33 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 6 Reece Bryce, 12 Devon Pretorius, 15 Wandile Notshe, 11 Rethabile Louw; C: Pretorius (4); P: Pretorius

36 GHS
2018-05-12 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers (2), 10 Keith Conradie (2), 2 André Bruwer, 5 Ludwig Bruwer, 6 Carlo van Dyk; C: Conradie (4)

43 MONTANA

0 ROB
2018-05-12 FRAMESBY

34 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 JW Snyman, 12 Erik Lambrecht; C: 15 Darren Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks (2)

20 FBY
2018-05-12 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 15 Rosco Davis (2), 8 Jaydin Adonis, 12 Regan Baron, 11 Keenan Williams, 14 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (6)

42 GROOTE SCHUUR

5 BSH
2018-05-09 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins (2), 13 Charlton Lackay; C: 15 Giovanio Maart; P: Maart (2)

23 KYLEMORE

5 PJB
2018-05-09 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Heinrico Hartogh (3), 4 Breyton Bosman (2); C: 12 Austin Thomas (4); P: Thomas

36 BERGRIVIER

18 KNB
2018-05-09 VILLIERSDORP SECONDARY

12 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams (3)

9 VDS
2018-05-09 VREDENDAL SEC

24 LUTZVILLE

T: 5 Janrich Truter, 2 Aden Beukes, 10 Davon Casper; P: 14 Onika Likhwili

18 VRS
2018-05-09 BREDASDORP

T: 10 Antonio Vywer, 21 Ridaah Isaacs

10 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions

10 BDD
2018-05-08 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (3), 3 Geradon Jantjies, 8 Neil Conradie; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (3)

31 VAN KERWEL

19 KNY
2018-05-08 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 1 Danie Thiart, 8 Ayle le Roux; C: 10 Tehan du Randt (2)

19 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

7 VDD
2018-05-05 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Xavier Adams (4), 5 Kyle Milford (2), 9 Aldrin Otto; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (7)

49 PAREL VALLEI

T: 3 Tauriq Karaan; P: 10 Jan Rademan

8 BVH
2018-05-05 SWARTLAND

T: 1 Estéan Herman, 2 Hanru Pool, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston (3)

26 DE KUILEN

T: 2 MJ Oosthuizen, 3 Dylan Fortuin, 7 Gregory Reid, 11 Franco Boonzaier

20 SWD
2018-05-05 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 11 William Adams, 3 Keanu Pieters; C: Mahoney (3)

26 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal (2), 15 Waylin van Vught, 8 Chelsio Luzito; C: Odendaal, 12 Cornell Engelbrecht

24 WBK
2018-05-05 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Franquin Titus (2), 1 Jason Fortuin, 14 Jereldo Lenee, 10 Willsley Banies, 8 Dominique Witbooi, 21 Mitch-Lee van Rooy; C: Banies (6)

47 VELDDRIF

7 CDA
2018-05-05 ROBERTSON

T: 10 Keith Conradie, 11 Aldin Rossouw; C: 9 Ashwill Sauls (2); P: Sauls

17 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 19 Lihle Msoki, 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt

20 ROB
2018-05-05 VREDENDAL

T: 2 Navan Osborne; P: 10 Tehan du Randt

8 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Justin Gouws, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman; C: 10 Louis Bester (2)

14 VDD
2018-05-05 BISHOPS

T: 5 Tim Sharples, 8 Isaiah Wharton, 15 Liam Kloosman; C: 10 Jordan Meyer (2)

19 SACS

T: 3 Josh Barrett; C: 11 Matthew Hayes

7 BIS
2018-05-05 WYNBERG

T: 15 Wandile Notshe, 2 Jason Alexander, 17 James Pearse, 8 Inga Halu; C: 9 Dylan Munro (2); P: Munro

27 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 6 Thys Kitshoff; C: Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks (2)

25 WYN
2018-05-05 LABORI

T: 11 Delarno Machinini, 14 Keenan Paul; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert (2)

18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Deon-Thys Smit (2); C: 12 Byron Lewis (2); P: Lewis

17 LAB
2018-05-05 HTS DROSTDY

T: 2 Wynand du Plessis (2), 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 11 Ruben van Rooyen, 8 CJ van Rensburg, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter (3)

41 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lionel April, 18 Tascoe Porter, 11 Aiden Wildschut; C: April (2); P: April (2)

25 HTD
2018-05-05 BRACKENFELL

0 STELLENBERG

T: 8 Josh Muller (2), 5 Tyrone Rose, 1 Jason Jansen, 11 Yowan Jonkers, 12 Eugene Bosman, 10 Nivan Petersen; C: Petersen (6)

47 BFL
2018-05-05 STRAND

T: 11 Cheswille Schamboua (3), 15 Dowayne Swartz, 20 Joshua Kloosman; C: Schamboua (2); P: Schamboua

32 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Rick Adams (2), 9 William Baron; C: 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

19 STR
2018-05-05 DE VILLIERS GRAAFF

24 MONTANA

T: 8 Shakeel America, 13 Romark Zekoe, 10 Shaun-Dillan Titus, 22 Keagan Soldaat; C: Zekoe (3)

26 DVG
2018-05-05 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt; P: 12 Tristan Willemse

8 LUTZVILLE

T: 12 Gerko Nieuwoudt (2), 13 Reagan Love, 2 Aden Beukes; C: 11 Onika Likhwili (3)

26 AGY
2018-05-05 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Delarey Nel; C: 10 Charl Janson; P: Janson (2)

13 PAUL ROOS

T: 6 Jarod Cairns, 4 Mink Scharink, 14 Remy Engelbrecht, 11 Tiaan Pretorius; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter (3); P: Wolhuter (2)

32 PGY
2018-05-05 BREDASDORP

P: 10 Antonio Vywer (2)

6 OVERBERG

T: 12 Reemen Moore

5 BDD
2018-05-05 DF MALAN

T: 2 Daniël Wesson, 10 Damian Oosthuizen, 15 Tashriq Mynhardt; C: Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen (2)

25 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 6 HD Stemmet, 14 Byron Strydom, 15 Chrisholm September, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: September

22 DFM
2018-05-05 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 1 Liam Benjamin, 22 Ryan Fortune; P: 10 Caleb Adams (2)

16 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fielies (2), 6 Junior Jansen; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Fielies (4), Coetzee

27 HTB
2018-05-05 HUGENOTE

T: 4 Thomas Linnegar, 14 Jayden Oppels, 9 Brent Manuel; C: Manuel (3); P: Manuel

24 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Fritz van Sittert, 11 Denian du Toit, 14 Eduardo Ngcenge, 13 Juanré de Klerk; C: De Klerk (2)

24 HUG
2018-05-05 HOPEFIELD

T: 11 Rivaldo Gordon, 15 Steven March, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (3); P: Engelbrecht

24 PORTERVILLE

T: 2 Damian Isaacs (2); C: 10 Denzil Douries (2); P: Douries (2)

20 HPF
2018-05-05 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 10 Kian Meadon, 21 Wian van der Sandt; C: Meadon (2); P: Meadon (2)

20 GREY COLLEGE

34 HJS
2018-05-05 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron (2), 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 7 Keanu van Vuuren, 15 Devon Folding, 4 Shane Adams, 22 Rosco Davis, 23 Daine Baadjies, 14 Furnell Maans, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 21 Brenwin Bernadus; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2), Davis (2), Baron, Folding

72 ELSIES RIVER

0 BSH
2018-05-05 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

10 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji, 4 Quinton McCree; C: 12 Branden Pretorius; P: Pretorius (2)

18 HHH
2018-05-03 YORK

47 KNYSNA

0 YRK
2018-05-03 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 12 Algervin Williams, 15 Anrich Nelson, 14 Fernandez Wagenaar; C: Nelson (2)

19 LANGEBERG

18 ASH
2018-05-02 NEW ORLEANS

T: Herchell Nontas, 3 Dane Small, 11 Renaldo Young

15 NOORDER PAARL

10 NOR
2018-05-02 STELLENBOSCH

T: 13 Ruan van der Merwe, 3 Ulrich Gaum, 1 Hendrik de Waal; C: 12 Rudo Smith (2); P: Smith

22 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins, 13 Quaid Macapella, 19 Waylan van Rooyen; C: 22 Giovanio Maart (2)

19 SBH
2018-05-02 SWARTBERG

19 GROENBERG

T: 8 Bradley Alexander; C: 15 A-jay Gillions; P: Gillions (2)

13 SWB
2018-04-30 NOORD-KAAP

12 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Eugene Bosman (2), 1 Josh Muller, 9 Keegan Joubert, 18 Mika Cowley, 20 Conwill Conradie, 19 Nahum Johannes; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7); P: Petersen

52 WKW
2018-04-30 EG JANSEN

22 OAKDALE

T: 13 Janco Klinck (2), 19 Karel Kleinhans (2), 7 Henko Beukes, 8 Hendrik Victor, 5 Hannes Gous, 11 Joaquin Taute; C: 12 JD Strydom (3)

46 WKW
2018-04-30 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (4), 12 Caylo Markus, 9 Ajay Larey, 8 Keanan Solomons; C: 10 Alberto Damons (4)

43 JIM FOUCHÉ

26 KKT
2018-04-30 WELKOM GIM

7 PAARL GYM

T: 14 François Marais, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 8 Mark Etzebeth, 9 Bobby Alexander; C: 10 Charl Janson (2)

24 WKW
2018-04-30 BRIDGTON

T: 12 Keegan Maksella; C: Maksella

7 DE KUILEN

T: 14 TJ Ehlers, 7 Gregory Reid, 9 Leo van Rooi, 11 Franco Boonzaier, 2 MJ Oosthuizen; C: 15 Cole Collins (3); P: Collins

34 KKT
2018-04-30 GLENWOOD

27 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Braam van Huyssteen; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (2)

13 WKW
2018-04-30 WATERKLOOF

12 PAUL ROOS

T: 4 Jarod Cairns (3), 12 Brendan Venter, 2 JJ Kotzé, 3 Hanru Jacobs, 1 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 23 Cade Croy; C: 15 Kade Wolhuter (9)

63 WKW
2018-04-30 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Brian Zake; P: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt

8 SENTRAAL (FS)

36 KKT
2018-04-30 AFFIES

14 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 3 Rhynhardt Rijnsburger, 4 Emile van Heerden, 21 Wian van der Sandt; C: 10 Kian Meadon (2)

19 WKW
2018-04-30 HELPMEKAAR

21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 3 RJ van der Merwe, 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 9 Gavin Mills, 8 JW Snyman, 6 Armand Adendorff; C: Mills (4), 15 Darren Hendricks

35 WKW
2018-04-30 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Tyresse Pietersen (2), 8 Thomas Jordan; P: 12 Darren Coerecius (3)

21 CRADOCK

15 KTT
2018-04-30 BRACKENFELL

T: 1 Jamie Lynas

5 DUINEVELD

10 KKT
2018-04-30 MENLOPARK

16 HTS DROSTDY

T: 2 Wynand du Plessis, 7 Heinrich Naudé, 10 Shaun Baxter; C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter

22 WKW
2018-04-28 WATERKLOOF

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 6 Louwen Horn (3), 10 Kian Meadon (2), 14 Carlu Uys, 11 Quan Horn, 5 Adrian Alberts; C: Meadon (5); P: Meadon

53 WKW
2018-04-28 OUTENIQUA

T: 14 Herschelle Otto, 15 Matthew Thorne, 8 Ruan Barnard, 2 Eldon Lotz, 1 Jaco Gerber; C: 13 Darren Fortuin (3); P: Fortuin

34 EG JANSEN

31 WKW
2018-04-28 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Vinshesco Geduld, 17 Keanu Pieters, 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon (2)

19 CRADOCK

17 KKT
2018-04-28 STELLENBERG

T: 5 Dylan de Leeuw, 4 Tyrone Rose; P: 10 Nivan Petersen

13 GLENWOOD

52 WKW
2018-04-28 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Danté Strydom; C: 12 Darren Coerecius

7 DE KUILEN

T: Gian Kleinsmith, 9 Leo van Rooi; C: 15 Cole Collins; P: Collins

15 KKT
2018-04-28 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (2), 13 Tyrick Johannes (2), 12 Regan Baron, 6 Kim Abrahams, 10 Carlyle Cupido, 15 Devon Folding, 16 Leeston Michaels; C: Baron (4), 9 Otaigan Ruiters (4)

61 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal

5 BTD
2018-04-28 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Keegan Maksella, 2 Keanu Tiemie, 10 Grosjean May, 7 Marshall Prince; C: Maksella (2); P: Maksella

27 JIM FOUCHÉ

40 KKT
2018-04-28 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 4 Kyle Arendse (2), 14 Tyrese Schippers; C: 10 Caleb Adams (2); P: Adams

22 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

7 BTD
2018-04-28 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen, 12 Tristan Willemse; C: Willemse (2)

14 LANDBOUDAL

31 AGY
2018-04-28 MENLOPARK

25 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (4), 15 Kade Wolhuter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 3 Mink Scharink, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 17 Hanru Jacobs, 2 JJ Kotzé; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 WKW
2018-04-28 MONUMENT

31 PAARL GYM

T: 1 Preben Verleden, 8 Hendri Siebert, 13 Stephan du Toit, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 4 Mark Etzebeth; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

34 WKW
2018-04-28 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Pierre du Toit, 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (4)

24 OOS-MOOT

50 KKT
2018-04-28 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Timothy Shortles, 10 Rico de Beer; C: De Beer (2); P: De Beer (2)

20 HTS MIDDELBURG

25 KKT
2018-04-28 NOORD-KAAP

24 OAKDALE

T: 13 Janco Klinck (3), 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 7 Henko Beukes (2), 2 Keano Hendricks; C: 10 Franco Blignaut (5), 22 JD Strydom (3)

56 WKW
2018-04-28 THE SETTLERS

10 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 12 Charlton Lackay, 15 Mihain Samaai; P: 10 Virgil Kulsen

13 BTD
2018-04-27 GREY COLLEGE

47 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper

5 WKW
2018-04-27 AFFIES

38 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2)

14 WKW
2018-04-27 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus, 11 Rowan Jaftha; C: 15 JH Marx; P: Marx (2)

18 HERMANUS

T: 10 Lythan Rudolph, 13 Ethan Muller; C: Rudolph; P: Rudolph (2)

18 PNT
2018-04-26 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander (2), 6 Reece Bryce (2); C: 9 Dylan Munro (2)

24 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk, 9 Mondrey Titus; C: De Klerk (2); P: De Klerk

17 WYN
2018-04-26 CLOETESVILLE

7 GROENDAL

T: 6 Eric-John Erasmus (2), 3 Latham Boonzaier, 8 Jamie-Lee Boonzaier, 12 Randall Gertse, 18 Kyle Bogaardt, 23 O'Rayn Davids, 10 Radley Lewis, 5 Ayabulela Mgweba; C: Lewis (2), 11 Nathan Blom

51 CTV
2018-04-26 GROOTBRAK

21 KNYSNA

T: 2 Tarquin Smith (2); C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

14 GBK
2018-04-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Jordan Collier, 14 Caleb Starr, 2 Jay Reiback, 6 Justin Reynolds, 11 Tiaan van Loggerenberg, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Ross Stone, 9 Conor van Eden

34 TORDOS (ARG)

7 RBH
2018-04-25 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 12 Lorenzo Kortje, 4 Esdiaan Botes; C: 15 Daniël Padiachy

22 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Kyron Keffers; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls

7 BNV
2018-04-25 MONTANA

T: 3 Morné Neethling (2), 8 Shakeel America (2); C: 13 Romark Zekoe (2)

24 GOUDINI

19 MTN
2018-04-25 WORCESTER GYM

T: 4 Floyd Ceciko (2), 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt, 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 14 Shane Arendse, 11 Brian Zake, penalty try; C: Langeveldt (3)

43 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 9 Rogan Williams, 7 Shaun Deelman; C: 15 Anrich Nelson

12 WGY
2018-04-25 STELLENBOSCH

0 NEW ORLEANS

T: 12 Dale Samuels (2), 14 Renaldo Young, 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 3 Tiaan Pienaar, 15 Chadwin Diedtloff, 6 Kaido Skippers; C: Samuels (5); P: Samuels

48 SBH
2018-04-24 SWARTLAND

T: 5 Stehan Swanepoel, 3 Cwenga Mgolombane, 2 JP Groenewald; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

19 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (2), 4 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon (3); P: Damon

24 SWD
2018-04-24 LABORI

T: 13 Keenan Paul, 8 De Wet du Plessis; C: 10 Jadrian Coert (2); P: Coert

17 PAULUS JOUBERT

P: 10 Virgil Kulsen

3 LAB
2018-04-24 KAIROS

10 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 7 François van Wyk; C: 15 Reevin February; P: February

15 KRS
2018-04-24 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus (2), 2 Damian Isaacs, 8 Stefan Steyn, 5 Christiaan Tobias, 10 Denzil Douries; C: Douries (5); P: Douries (2)

46 STEYNVILLE

0 PVL
2018-04-23 GROENBERG

T: 7 Elvagian Frans, 12 Ceejay Swartz, 1 Joshua Koen; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (2)

19 TORDOS (ARG)

25 GBG
2018-04-21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 12 Rudo Smith (2), 2 Cyall Mansfield (2), 15 Khaalid Fredericks, 14 Rodwin September, 10 Steve Hector; C: Smith (7)

49 MONTAGU

T: 7 Daniel Dooreward (2), 2 Jean-Pierre Joostenberg, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (2); P: Klaasen (3)

33 SBH
2018-04-21 MONTANA

T: 12 Abijah Frederikse, 8 Johan Dempers; C: 10 Romark Zekoe (2)

14 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 5 Laurent Swartz, 8 Durell du Toit, 6 Cornelis Oosthuizen, 1 Aiden van Rensburg; C: Tamboer (2), 11 Javian Slingers (2), 15 Daniël Padiachy

50 MTN
2018-04-21 BISHOPS

T: 11 Bingo Ivanisevic (3), 14 Michael Roche (2), 12 Victor Allen, 1 Alex Castle, 2 Jeff Malherbe, 7 David Nivison, 10 Jordan Meyer; C: 9 William Rose (8)

66 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 9 Thandi Hoyi

5 BIS
2018-04-21 STRAND

T: 13 Hackuum Jansen; P: 14 Wiehann Meyer

8 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Greyling Moolman, 11 Ivano Jonkers, 13 Xavier Adams, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 5 Kyle Milford, 2 Thomas Booker, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons (4)

43 STR
2018-04-21 VREDENDAL

T: 2 Daniel du Toit, 1 Danie Thiart; P: 15 Theunis Nel (2)

16 VREDENBURG

T: 6 Junior Jansen, 13 Antwan van Wyk; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Coetzee (2)

18 VDD
2018-04-21 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer (2), 11 Meraldo Somers; C: 10 Louis Bester

17 WESTON

T: 10 Luciano Odendaal

5 PIK
2018-04-21 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Lyle Simons (2), 6 Jurie de Kock; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

20 ROBERTSON

T: 10 Ashwill Sauls, 5 Jean Vermeulen, 12 Marco Jones; C: Sauls (2)

19 BDD
2018-04-21 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks, 5 John Barnard, 3 GW Lund; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries (4)

31 NICO MALAN

41 LGY
2018-04-21 PEARSON

33 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Tyresse Pietersen, 13 Darren Coerecius; C: Pietersen

12 PRS
2018-04-21 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Dawid Kellerman (3), 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 13 Stephan du Toit, 4 Mark Etzebeth, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 15 Charl Janson (7)

54 SACS

T: 5 Jean Minnaar (2), 9 Thurston Cloete, 6 Craig Bylin, 1 Ethan Burger, 10 Dean Reich; C: 15 Ross Letcher (2), Reich, 23 Matthew Hayes

38 PGY
2018-04-21 SWARTLAND

T: 2 JP Groenewald, 4 Blaze Nicolas, 9 Johann Taylor, 15 Draigh Schierhout, 10 Ethan Diston; C: Diston

27 HERMANUS

T: 5 JW Human, 13 Earl Bruintjies, 14 Ethan Muller; C: 10 Lionel April (2); P: April (2)

25 SWD
2018-04-21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Bertus Baard (2), 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 12 Erik Lambrecht (2), 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 9 Gavin Mills, 7 Thys Kitshoff; C: Mills (7); P: Mills

67 RONDEBOSCH

T: 2 Jay Reiback, penalty try

12 BLB
2018-04-21 PAUL ROOS

T: 2 JJ Kotzé, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 6 Herman Heins, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 19 Matthew Cordy, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5); P: Wolhuter

43 GREY HIGH

8 PRG
2018-04-21 WYNBERG

T: 2 Jason Alexander, 13 Siya Nombakuse, 1 James Pearse; C: 12 Devon Pretorius, 9 Dylan Munro; P: Pretorius (2), Munro

28 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 12 AJ Johnson, 6 Louwen Horn, 2 Cullen van der Merwe, 13 Tristan Sivertsen; C: 10 Jacques Rousseau (3); P: Rousseau (2)

32 WYN
2018-04-21 MONUMENT PARK

T: 15 Casey Watt (3), 7 Frank Kalonji; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

29 PRIMROSE RFC

21 MPK
2018-04-21 STELLENBERG

T: 6 Ethan Paulsen (2), 7 Khyro van der Westhuizen (2), 5 Nahum Johannes (2), 1 Josh Muller (2), 15 Tharquinn Manuel, 13 Hedley Hadlow, 14 Likho Msengana, 2 Justin Cupido; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (7)

74 PAREL VALLEI

10 SBG
2018-04-21 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (4), 10 Denzil Douries (3), 15 Keanu Fortuin. 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 1 Jacques-Lynn Josephus; C: Douries (8)

66 SWELLENDAM

5 PVL
2018-04-21 OAKDALE

T: 15 Clyde Lewis (2), 13 Janco Klinck, 12 Etienne Steyn, 3 Pieter Maritz, 14 Trevino Gordon; C: 10 JD Strydom (3); P: Strydom

39 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 Len Pelser (2), 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk (3)

21 OAK
2018-04-21 OVERBERG

T: 22 Faizel Pieters (2), 7 Renaldo Matthee; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

22 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Brandon Cana (2), 6 Rhuaan Pieters; C: 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2); P: Hofmeester

22 OVB
2018-04-21 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 11 Franquin Titus, 14 Jereldo Lenee; C: 15 Willsley Banies (2); P: Banies

17 BELLA VISTA

9 CAY
2018-04-21 DIRKIE UYS

P: 10 Byron Lewis

3 HOPEFIELD

T: 2 Ronald Keet, 15 Steven March, 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht (2)

19 DUY
2018-04-21 LABORI

P: 10 Jadrian Coert

3 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2), 9 Jenito Jones; C: November; P: 10 Ayyoob Davids

20 LAB
2018-04-19 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Pierre du Toit, 5 Floyd Ceciko, 12 Dylan-Cole Setera, 9 Duran Fortuin, 13 Willbur Steenkamp, 3 Daniel Janse van Vuuren, 19 Kyle Steenkamp; C: 10 Ussiëll Langeveldt (4); P: Langeveldt

46 WORCESTER SECONDARY

T: 13 Johau Neel, 15 Rowane van Staden, 10 Keanu Messias; C: Messias (2); P: Messias

22 WGY
2018-04-19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 5 Christion Carstens (2), 1 Cobus Nieuwoudt, 3 Duan van der Westhuizen, 9 Rudiaan Cloete, 10 Aubrey van Rooien; C: 12 Tristan Willemse (3)

36 VREDENDAL SEC

18 AGY
2018-04-19 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 11 Emileo Bassick, 19 Irvine-Lee Willemse; C: 10 Virgil Kulsen (2); P: Kulsen

17 BERGRIVIER

22 PJB
2018-04-19 STELLENZICHT

0 GROENDAL

T: 11 Nathan Blom (2), 15 Keene Munnik, 12 Randell Gertse, 14 Heinrich Erasmus, penalty try ; C: Munnik (2), Blom, 10 Elvido Smit

40 SZT
2018-04-19 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 8 Bradley Alexander, 4 Manfred Constable, 22 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (5); P: Gillions

38 ALBERT MYBURGH

34 GBG
2018-04-19 KANNALAND

21 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Allister Miggels (2), 2 Dean Brits, 13 Conrin Leigh Adams, 7 François van Wyk, 1 Emelio Joseph; C: 15 Reevin February (4), 10 Shayne Buis

40 LDS
2018-04-19 WELTEVREDE

5 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Keenan van Eeden, 9 Craig Patience, 13 Marno Dirks, 1 Hanno van Zyl, 14 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

34 WTV
2018-04-18 EMIL WEDER

DG: 15 Jody-Lee Smith; P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

6 GANSBAAI ACADEMY

8 EMW
2018-04-18 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Ethan Jacobs, 12 Rudo Smith, 2 Cyall Mansfield; C: Smit; P: Smith

20 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 12 Shane Cole Williams

5 SBH
2018-04-18 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Connor Mahoney (3), 3 Keanu Pieters (2), 14 Manuel Geduld, 8 Keanan Solomons, 20 Elldridge Johnson; C: Mahoney (5), 22 Alberto Damon

52 DIAZVILLE

0 WBK
2018-04-18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Darren Arendse, 6 Wynand Mostert, 2 Lee-Marvin van Aarde; C: 10 Byron Lewis (2)

19 WESBANK

7 DUY
2018-04-17 CERES SECONDARY

5 PORTERVILLE

T: 15 Keanu Fortuin, 10 Denzil Douries; DG: Douries; C: Douries (2)

17 CSY
2018-04-14 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk (3), 9 Mondrey Titus (2), 5 Vince van Dyk (2), 10 Luciano Peterson; C: De Klerk (6)

52 DF MALAN

P: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2)

6 DBV
2018-04-14 MONTANA

T: 3 Morné Neethling (2); P: 10 Romark Zekoe

13 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2), 11 Meraldo Somers, 10 Louis Bester, 2 Dewald van Deventer, 5 Justin Gouws; C: Bester (3)

36 MTN
2018-04-14 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams (2), 14 Shane Arendse, 13 Willbur Steenkamp, 9 Duran Fortuin, 4 Blake Coetzee, 8 Nathan Pedro; C: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt (6)

47 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Zidané Matthyse, 2 JP Groenewald, 7 Blaze Nicolas, 8 Dawson Humphreys; C: 10 Ethan Diston (2)

24 WGY
2018-04-14 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 14 Curtley Dirks

5 CALVINIA

13 NBD
2018-04-14 GEORGE

22 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bradford Hendricks (2), 12 Kerwin Olyn (2); C: 15 Jorell Arries; P: Arries

25 GRG
2018-04-14 WELTEVREDE

20 GROENDAL

T: 15 Jeronewan Fortuin, 12 Randell Gertse, 11 Nathan Blom

15 CBT
2018-04-14 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Remy Engelbrecht (3), 1 Mink Scharink (2), 2 JJ Kotzé, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 12 Brendan Venter, 8 André Smit, 3 Robert Rodgers, 15 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (5)

70 SACS

T: 13 Ben Mazzullo (2), 14 Kabelo Mokoena; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (3)

21 PRG
2018-04-14 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Tehan du Plessis (3), 5 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 8 Eugene Snyders, 9 Gavin Mills, 12 Erik Lambrecht, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 14 HD van der Merwe, 19 Armand Adendorff; C: Mills (7), 15 Darren Hendricks (2)

68 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Marcqiewn Titus, 2 Charl Pretorius, 19 Chadlee Rosier, penalty try; C: 9 Hanno Jordan

24 BLB
2018-04-14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 14 Roann Jansen, 15 Cohen Jasper; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (3); P: Baxter

34 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (2), 2 Keano Hendricks, 3 Pieter Maritz, 5 Hannes Gous, 12 Etienne Steyn, 13 Janco Klinck; C: 10 JD Strydom

37 HTD
2018-04-14 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Darren Fortuin; C: Fortuin; P: Fortuin

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Trent Sivertsen, 5 Adrian Alberts, 2 Cullen van der Merwe; C: 10 Kian Meadon (3)

21 OTQ
2018-04-14 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 4 Wilcriff Jere, 5 Kyle Arendse; C: 10 Caleb Adams, 12 Chantley Beukes; P: Adams (2)

20 MONUMENT PARK

T: 9 Anant van der Merwe, 21 Jako van der Merwe, 7 Frank Kalonji; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (3)

21 HTB
2018-04-14 AFFIES

21 PAARL GYM

T: 3 Jovan Bekker, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 12 Dawid Kellerman, 14 Hein Strauss, penalty try; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); P: Janson

41 AFF
2018-04-14 DE KUILEN

T: 12 Jaeden Boois (2), 11 Gian Kleinsmith; C: 15 Cole Collins; P: Collins (2)

23 KASSELSVLEI

32 DEK
2018-04-14 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 3 Martiens Kotzé, 4 Zander Conradie, 11 Ivano Jonkers, 14 Joshua Rigby, 7 Stefan van der Merwe, 6 James Boyes, 13 Xavier Adams; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (6)

47 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Alessandro Dirk; C: Dirk

7 BVH
2018-04-14 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2), 5 Hugo Snyman, 9 Clinton Ontong

20 BERGRIVIER

10 CBT
2018-04-14 STELLENBOSCH

T: 14 Rodwin September, 11 Axolile Tshixo, 4 Lourens Marais, 12 Rudo Smit, 10 Steve Hector, 2 Cyall Mansfield

30 KYLEMORE

0 CBT
2018-04-14 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 14 Guescott Williams (2), 5 Lorenzo Lavense (2), 1 Quaid Macapella (2), 2 Clive Prins

35 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Roschin Adams (2), 5 Adri Kermis, 4 Breyton Bosman, 6 Maxwell Fortuin, 22 Cole van Wyk, 23 Ruthan Valentyn

35 CBT
2018-04-14 STRAND

0 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Tharquinn Manuel (2), 1 Josh Muller (2), 13 Hedley Hadlow, 11 Jaydon Hickley, 2 Justin Cupido, 5 Dylan de Leeuw, 7 Ethan Paulsen, 14 Yowan Jonkers, 6 Khyro van der Westhuizen, 23 Le Roux Matthee; C: 10 Nivan Petersen (6), Matthee (2)

76 STR
2018-04-14 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Herchell Nontas (2), 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 5 Darren Brown, 9 Gilton Magena, 3 Anrich Hugo, 12 Leathan Kearns, 4 Charlton Pieterse, 22 Renaldo Young, 21 Cowan November, 18 Solomon Abdul-Gamiet

55 WELLINGTON SECONDARY

0 CBT
2018-04-14 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Onika Likhwili (2), 4 Riekie Beukes; C: Likhwili (2)

19 VREDENDAL

T: 7 WC Tubb, 10 Tehan du Randt; C: 15 Theunis Nel (2); P: Nel (2)

20 NBD
2018-04-14 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Randy Fillies, 6 Junior Jansen; C: 12 Elton Coetzee; P: Coetzee

15 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 8 DJ de Klerk (2), 14 Brandon Cana, 15 Liyema Umvuvu, 13 André Jacobs, 2 JW Snyman; C: 6 Kyle Hofmeester (5)

40 VBG
2018-04-14 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Ross Stone (2), 1 Seth Christian; C: Stone (2)

19 WYNBERG

T: 14 Chase Hermanus, 13 Siya Nombakuse, 15 Rethabile Louw, 9 Dylan Munro, 2 Jason Alexander; C: 12 Devon Pretorius (3)

31 RBH
2018-04-14 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Marco Jones, 14 Alista Ngube; C: 10 Ashwill Sauls (2)

14 MONTAGU

T: 12 Maxwell Klaasen (2), 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: Klaasen (3); P: Klaasen

24 ROB
2018-04-14 PW BOTHA

20 OUDTSHOORN

T: 17 Ashwin Lucas (3); C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius (2)

25 PWB
2018-04-14 PUNT

T: 7 Sydney Volkwyn (2), 8 Joshua Hermanus (2), 5 Lwazi Mpato, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 13 Alhein van Zyl, 11 Rowan Jaftha, 15 JH Marx; C: Marx (7)

59 SEAVUNA

24 PNT
2018-04-14 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron (2), 13 Rosco Davis, 7 Keanu van Vuuren, 2 Grushen Petersen, 22 Furnell Maans; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2)

34 MALIBU

10 BSH
2018-04-12 KNYSNA

T: 3 Geradon Jantjies

5 PACALTSDORP

14 KNY
2018-04-12 HEIDELBERG (WC)

17 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 6 Braam Janse van Rensburg, 14 Clyde September, 15 Reevin February, 7 François van Wyk, 1 Emelio Joseph, 13 Dian Rademeyer, 17 Sean Stroebel; C: February (2)

39 HDB
2018-04-09 TRANSVALIA

21 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 10 Shaun Baxter (2); C: Baxter (2); P: Baxter (2)

30 NSM
2018-04-09 RONDEBOSCH

T: 10 Ross Stone, 8 Johann Strauss, 2 Jay Reiback, 12 Jaco Barnard, 14 Caleb Starr; C: Stone (2), 9 Conor van Eden

31 NAPIER (NZ)

28 RBH
2018-04-07 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: 10 Charl Janson (3); DG : Janson; P: Janson (3)

38 JAGUARES (ARG)

36 WSF
2018-04-07 MARAIS VILJOEN

14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 10 Shaun Baxter (3), 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 13 Roann Jansen, 7 Heinrich Naudé, 14 Keane Galant, 22 Damian Hopley; C: Baxter (7)

59 NSM
2018-04-07 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos (2), 9 Wian van der Sandt, 2 Cullen van der Merwe; C: 13 Trent Sivertsen; P: Sivertsen

25 CHRISTCHURCH (NZ)

7 WSF
2018-04-07 GOUDVELD

22 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 10 Damian Oosthuizen; C: Oosthuizen (2); P: Oosthuizen

22 GRF
2018-04-07 VREDENDAL

T: 3 Schalk Kotzé, 14 Pierre de Villiers

10 STOFBERG

13 WDF
2018-04-07 WINDHOEK HIGH

15 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Willbur Steenkamp; P: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt

8 WDF
2018-04-06 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (3), 10 JD Strydom, 2 Keano Hendricks, 6 Jaco Bruwer, 21 Simon le Roux, 9 Derick Jooste, 8 Hendrik Victor, 7 Henko Beukes, 19 Vernon Paulo; C: 15 Clyde Lewis (3), Strydom (2), 22 Franco Blignaut

67 ST IGNATIUS (USA)

19 WSF
2018-04-06 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Matthew Thorne (2), 13 Darryn Fortuin (2), 11 Herschelle Otto, 7 Bennett Nortjé, 10 Zindedine Robinson; C: Fortuin (6)

47 ITALIAN ALL STARS

13 WSF
2018-04-06 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Eugene Snyders (3), 15 Darren Hendricks (2), 19 Philip Niemand, 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout, 2 Tehan du Plessis, 9 Gavin Mills, 10 Dean Reichert, 17 Hen-Ko Smuts; C: Mills (5), 23 Franna du Toit

67 CAVALIERS (AUSTR)

0 WSF
2018-04-06 PRO-ED ACADEMY (NAM)

0 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt; C: Langeveldt; P: Langeveldt (2)

13 WDF
2018-04-06 WINDHOEK AFR PRIVATE

36 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Theo Cloete, 3 Schalk Kotzé

10 WDF
2018-04-05 TRINITYHOUSE

10 DF MALAN

T: 11 Davey Nel, 14 Wicus Buys, 20 Ulrich van Tonder; C: 9 Justin Beck (2)

19 GRF
2018-04-05 MIDDELBURG

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper (2), 12 Gerrit van Zyl, 2 Wynand du Plessis, 11 Adrian Maans, 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout; C: Jasper (3)

36 NSM
2018-04-05 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Enthinique Adams; C: 12 Dylan-Cole Setera

7 KYLE COLLEGE (ZIM)

5 WDF
2018-04-05 TSUMEB GYM

22 VREDENDAL

0 WDF
2018-04-04 PAARL GYM

T: 8 Juan Wilson (2), 13 Stephan du Toit (2), 14 Jacques Möller (2), 5 Marco van Rhyn, 10 Jurie Matthee, 12 Rikus Brand, 15 Tiaan Visser, 3 Gerhard van Niekerk, penalty try; C: Matthee (11)

84 RHINOS (USA)

7 WSF
2018-04-04 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Trent Sivertsen, 11 Javier Farmer

10 JAGUARES (ARG)

19 WSF
2018-04-04 WINDHOEK HIGH

41 VREDENDAL

T: 1 Etienne Dreyer; C: 15 Theunis Nel

7 WDF
2018-04-04 WALVIS BAY PRIVATE HIGH

21 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Enthinique Adams, 23 Willbur Steenkamp; C: 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt (2); P: Langeveldt (2)

20 WDF
2018-04-03 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 7 Thys Kitshoff (2), 4 Schalk Bezuidenhout (2), 13 Sebastian de Klerk (2), 8 Eugene Snyders, 15 Darren Hendricks, 12 Erik Lamprecht; C: 9 Gavin Mills (6), Hendricks

59 NAPIER (NZ)

26 WSF
2018-04-03 OAKDALE

T: 14 Trevino Gordon (4), 2 Keano Hendricks, 7 Henko Beukes, 13 Janco Klinck, 17 Joshua Lawson, 20 Joshua le Roux, 18 Zach Stander, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (6)

67 NAMIBIAN XV

7 WSF
2018-04-03 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Matthew Thorne (3), 13 Darren Fortuin (2), 6 Braam van Huyssteen (2), 11 Ridge Gaffley (2), 12 Hendrik Hattingh (2), 9 Aylon Schabort, 1 Jaco Gerber, 5 Pieter Ferreira, 10 Zindeine Robinson; C: Robinson (8)

91 ST IGNATIUS (USA)

0 WSF
2018-04-03 POTCH VOLKSKOOL

28 DF MALAN

T: 15 Tashriq Mynhardt (2), 6 JP Luise, 14 Wicus Buys, 2 Daniël Wesson; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (2)

29 GRF
2018-04-02 SACS

T: 1 Ethan Burger, 10 Dean Reich; C: 23 Matthew Hayes (2); P: 15 Michael Abrahams

17 KINGSWOOD

10 SSF
2018-04-02 SELBORNE COLLEGE

26 HTS DROSTDY

T: 7 Heinrich Naudé (2), 15 Cohen Jasper, 2 Stefan Schwartz, 11 Keane Galant; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (2)

29 KCF
2018-04-02 NELSPRUIT

0 PAUL ROOS

T: 15 Kade Wolhuter, 1 Robert Rodgers, 11 Tiaan Pretorius, 2 JJ Kotzé, 22 Remy Engelbrecht, 19 Jan-Corrik van der Watt, 8 André Smit, 12 Brendan Venter, 13 Regan van der Westhuizen, 14 Cade Croy; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 SJF
2018-04-02 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Dylan Kotzé, 7 Frank Kalonji, 12 Branden Pretorius; C: Pretorius (3)

21 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 4 Caydon Kleinhans (3), 5 Divan Oliphant; C: 10 Wiehan Strydom; P: Strydom (2)

28 TSF
2018-04-02 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 15 Anrich Nelson (2), 11 Herchelle Carolus, 12 Algervin Williams; C: Nelson (2)

24 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 18 Declan Parker (2), 9 Cole Parkinson, 5 John Pauls, 1 Vuyo Mphalwa; C: 12 Lucan Moos (4); P: Moos (2)

39 TSF
2018-04-02 KNYSNA

P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

3 SUTHERLAND

T: 7 Codi Herman; C: 10 Lucian Singh

7 TSF
2018-04-02 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 Caleb Adams, 7 Waydon Priestly, 6 Luan Alexander

15 BRIDGTON

T: 8 Diego Daniels, 12 Keegan Maksella, 15 Wilton Hoogbaard, 4 Wanya George; C: Maksella, Hoogbaard

24 TSF
2018-04-02 PIKETBERG

T: 10 Louis Bester, 7 Martin-Louis Saayman, 8 Jaco Strijdom; C: Bester (3)

21 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Darren Coerecius

5 TSF
2018-04-02 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits, 15 Reevin February, 8 Allister Miggels; C: February (2)

19 WESTON

T: 13 Cornell Engelbrecht (2), 12 Liam-Lee Lesch, 11 Cheswin Snyders; C: 10 Dorehano Carolus (2), 22 Luciano Odendaal

26 TSF
2018-04-02 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Darren Arendse; P: 10 Byron Lewis

8 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Heinrico Hartogh (2); C: 12 Shane Jordaan; P: Jordaan

15 TSF
2018-04-02 LUTZVILLE

T: 5 Riekie Beukes, 6 Jayden Mannel, 12 Regan Love; C: 10 Onika Likhwili (2); P: Likhwili

22 GROENDAL

T: 15 Bradley Lewis, 10 Nathan Blom, 1 Ugo Fortuin; C: Lewis, 9 Tesmond Jefthas

19 TSF
2018-04-02 DE KUILEN

T: 10 Enrico Boonzaaier, 3 Dylan Fortuin, 13 Jeanty Nassau; C: 15 Cole Collins (2)

19 NEW ORLEANS

T: Ayyoob Davids, 12 Dale Samuels, 18 Darryn Jansen, 7 Bjorn Fortuin, 21 Cowan November, 16 John-Lee Adams; C: Davids (5), Samuels

42 TSF
2018-04-02 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Draigh Schierhout, 3 Estéan Herman, 2 Hanru Pool, 14 Zidané Matthyse; C: 10 Ethan Diston (3)

26 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Denzil Douries, 8 AJ Valentyn; C: Douries

12 TSF
2018-04-02 JAN KRIEL LSEN XV

T: 6 Frikkie Truter, 11 Luther Springbok; C: 10 Le Roux Matthee, 9 Joshua Visagie

14 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Elton Coetzee, 8 Ashwin February; C: Coetzee; P: Coetzee

15 TSF
2018-04-02 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 12 Joshua Roux, 7 Justin Daniels, 10 Junaid Phillips; C: Phillips (3)

21 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins (2), 13 Charlton Lackay; C: 10 Virgil Kulsen (2); P: Kulsen (2)

25 TSF
2018-04-02 HOPEFIELD

T: 11 Rivaldo Gordon (2), 9, Gregan Papier, 1 Paul Pretorius, 6 Tanner Fourie, 12 Niel Lochner; C: Papier (3)

36 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz, 10 Gary Mentoor; C: 15 A-jay Gillions

12 TSF
2018-04-02 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Marcqiewn Titus (2), 8 Johan Mundey, 3 Justin du Toit, 1 Jamie Lynas, 18 Chean Truter, 23 Caleb Coenraad; C: 10 Raven Smith (3)

41 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 9 Ajay Larey, 15 Connor Mahoney

10 TSF
2018-04-02 MONTANA

0 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 15 Willsley Banies, 11 Bradley Lord, 10 Michael Swartz; C: Banies; P: Banies

25 TSF
2018-04-02 PRESIDENT

20 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams (3)

9 TSF
2018-04-02 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 John-Henry Pienaar, 10 Sean Gordon, 11 Tristan Roode

15 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron, 14 Carlyle Cupido, 9 Devon Folding, 8 Jaydin Adonis; C: 20 Otaigan Ruiters (4)

28 TSF
2018-04-02 DUINEVELD

34 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Johan Muller (2); C: 15 Jorell Arries

12 ODF
2018-04-02 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 3 Martiens Kotzé (2), 6 Stefan van der Merwe (2), 13 Xavier Adams; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons (3); P: Solomons

34 ZWARTKOP

5 ODF
2018-04-02 LABORI

T: 13 Cameron Morris, 11 Delarno Machinini; C: 10 Jadrian Coert; P: Coert

15 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen, 6 Frikkie Louw; C: 10 Aubrey van Rooien; P: Van Rooien (2)

18 ODF
2018-04-02 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks (2), 7 François du Toit, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis, 21 Jaco Matthysen

24 WESVALIA

12 ODF
2018-04-02 HERMANUS

T: 2 Dillon Maree, 13 Earl Bruintjies, 10 Lionel April, 15 Lythan Rudolph; C: April (3); P: April

29 KLERKSDORP

22 ODF
2018-04-02 BREDASDORP

T: 10 Antonio Vywer (2), 8 Thinus van Zyl, 15 Daniel Wessels, 7 Jurie de Kock, 9 Lyle Simons, 11 Yvone Sass; C: Vywer (4)

43 DE AAR

7 ODF
2018-04-02 MONTAGU

T: 2 Jean-Pierre Jooste, 10 Maxwell Klaasen, 13 Alridge Marthinus, 8 Keenen Opperman, 9 Ryan George; C: Klaasen (4); P: Klaasen

36 LANDBOUDAL

19 ODF
2018-04-02 OVERBERG

T: 13 Reemen Moore (2), 14 Lee-Handré Windvogel; C: 9 Jaco Conradie (2); P: Conradie

22 OOSTERLIG

7 ODF
2018-04-02 ROBERTSON

T: 8 Jordan Williams, penalty try; C: 15 Adam Thomson; P: Thomson

17 WILGERIVIER

22 ODF
2018-04-02 STRAND

T: 7 Kallie Freemantle, 7 Nathan Wylbach; C: 20 Wiehann Meyer

12 JEUGLAND

15 ODF
2018-04-02 WYNBERG

T: 2 James Pearse (3), 11 Wandile Notshe (2), 16 Jason Alexander (2), 21 Dylan Munro (2), 3 Nic Witte, 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 19 Saeed Fakier; C: Van Wyk (9); P: Van Wyk

81 MUIR

0 KEF
2018-04-02 MARITZBURG COLLEGE

3 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood (2), 7 Matt McLeod-Smith (2), 2 Jay Reiback, 13 Thoubaan Gabriels; C: 10 Ross Stone (3), 1 Seth Christian; P: Stone

41 SSF
2018-04-02 MICHAELHOUSE

12 BISHOPS

T: 13 Victor Allen, 2 Alex Castle, 15 Liam Kloosman, 7 Justin Muller, 9 Will Rose, 8 Isaiah Wharton; C: Rose (3), 23 Luca Liebenberg (2)

40 SSF
2018-04-02 BONNIEVALE

T: 15 Daniël Padiachy, 13 Lorenzo Kortje, 12 Ashley Hendricks; C: 11 Javian Slingers

17 REITZ

10 AJW
2018-04-02 PUNT

0 FRIKKIE MEYER

29 AJW
2018-03-31 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (3), 4 Dian Basson (2), 3 Rayden Phillips; C: 10 Sean Gordon (4), 15 Chrisholm September

40 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: Keanu Pieters, 7 Lionel Herdien, 12 Caylo Markus; C: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 15 Connor Mahoney

21 TSF
2018-03-31 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom, 10 Louis Bester, 2 Dewald van Deventer, 22 JJ de Klerk; C: Bester (2)

24 JAN KRIEL LSEN XV

17 TSF
2018-03-31 VREDENBURG

T: 10 Elton Coetzee, 21 Ryan Haupt, 18 Dian Moag; C: Coetzee; P: Coetzee

20 LUTZVILLE

T: 15 Zolan Lategan, 1 FC Ras, 4 Riekie Beukes; C: 11 Onika Likhwili

17 TSF
2018-03-31 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Ethan Diston (2), 14 Zidané Matthyse (2), 9 Draigh Schierhout, 8 Dawson Humphreys; C: Diston (6)

42 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0 TSF
2018-03-31 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 12 Quaid Macapella (2)

10 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 9 Rogan Williams; C: Williams

7 TSF
2018-03-31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 11 Keenan Williams (3), 15 Daine Baadjies, 12 Regan Baron; C: 9 Otaigan Ruiters (2)

29 DIRKIE UYS

0 TSF
2018-03-31 HOPEFIELD

T: 1 Paul Pretorius (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 9 Gregan Papier, 14 Cohle Witbooi, 6 Tanner Fourie, 11 Rivaldo Gordon; C: Engelbrecht (6)

47 BRIDGTON

P: 13 Jonique Jonkers (2)

6 TSF
2018-03-31 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 15 Willsley Banies, 12 Gurswin Philander, 7 Miltino Nell, 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 20 Franquin Titus; C: Banies (3)

31 SUTHERLAND

T: 6 Darthaniel Sidders (2), 5 Camdon Watson,7 Codi Herman; C: 10 Lucien Singh (3)

26 TSF
2018-03-31 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies, 10 Raven Smith, 9 Hanno Jordan, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 23 Caleb Coenraad, 4 George Olivier; C: Smith (4)

38 KLEIN NEDERBURG

P: 12 Austin Thomas

3 TSF
2018-03-31 EMIL WEDER

T: 10 Duane Potberg; C: 11 Rodwin Abrahams; P: Abrahams (4)

19 KNYSNA

T: 5 Kurt Prinsloo (2), 12 Corné Davidson; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2); P: Gaxela

22 TSF
2018-03-31 DE KUILEN

T: 14 Gian Kleinsmith, 10 Enrico Boonzaaier, 7 Gregory Reid; C: 15 Cole Collins, 13 Jaeden Boois

19 WESTON

T: 14 Makana Willemse, 23 Waylon van Vught, 5 Quinton Jordaan; C: 10 Luciano Odendaal

17 TSF
2018-03-31 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Jaycee Wenn; C: 13 Giovanni November; P: November

10 NEW ORLEANS

T: 3 Dane Small (2), 7 Bjorn Fortuin (2), 9 Gilton Magena (2), 11 Moerat Shafdaer, 12 Dale Samuels; P: 10 Ayyoob Davids

43 TSF
2018-03-31 GROENBERG

T: 13 Marshall Schroeder (2), 15 A-Jay Gillions (2), 10 Gary Mentoor, 14 Ceejay Swartz, 6 Burtram Opperman; C: Gillions (7)

49 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (4), 13 Ravian Daniels; C: 12 Branden Pretorius (4)

33 TSF
2018-03-31 GROENDAL

T: 14 Nathan Blom, penalty try; C: 10 Tesmond Jefthas; P: 10 Bradley Lewis

17 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 1 Vuyo Mphalwa, 9 Cole Parkinson, 8 Kamva Mankayi; C: 12 Lucan Moos

17 TSF
2018-03-31 PORTERVILLE

T: 3 Jacques-Lynn Josephus, 13 Kenwill Douries, 12 Dylan Young; C: 10 Denzil Douries

17 OUDTSHOORN

T: 9 Romario Mooneys, 7 Ayden Pretorius; C: 12 Darren Coerecius (2); P: Coerecius

17 TSF
2018-03-31 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Allister Miggels, 1 Emelio Joseph, 2 Dean Brits; C: 15 Reevin February (3); P: February (2)

27 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 14 Tiaan de Lange, 5 Divan Oliphant, 6 Cayden Kleinhans; C: 10 Wiehan Strydom (3); P: Strydom (2)

27 TSF
2018-03-31 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Dalvon Blood, 4 Reece van Eden; C: 10 Ross Stone

15 KINGSWOOD

10 SSF
2018-03-31 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman (2), 14 Michael Roche, 23 Tom Burton, 18 Aidan McDonald; C: 9 William Rose (3); 22 Luca Liebenberg (2)

35 ST STITHIAN'S

7 SSF
2018-03-31 OLD MUTUAL INSURE AGRI XV

52 MONTAGU

T: 8 Keenan Opperman, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 9 Ryan George, 10 Maxwell Klaasen

14 ODF
2018-03-31 LANDBOUDAL

26 OVERBERG

T: 9 Jaco Conradie, 6 Ian le Roux, 7 Renaldo Matthee, 8 Danie du Toit; C: Conradie (2)

24 ODF
2018-03-31 LABORI

T: 23 Jacques Smith, C: 10 Jadrian Coert

7 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 7 Stefan Bekker (2), 14 Johan Muller (2), 22 Adrian Palmer, 15 Jorell Arries, 3 GW Lund, 10 Bennie Stemmet, 9 Eaj Carew, 21 Kerwin Olyn; C: Arries (6); P: Arries

65 ODF
2018-03-31 HERMANUS

T: 2 Tiaan van der Westhuizen, 8 SJ Heroldt, 18 Tanner van Tonder; C: 15 Lythan Rudolph

17 DUINEVELD

26 ODF
2018-03-31 OAKDALE

T: 4 Hannes Gous, 12 Etienne Steyn, 13 Janco Klinck, 14 Trevino Gordon, 15 Clyde Lewis, 16 Buksie Kamffer; C: 10 JD Strydom (3), 21 Franco Blignaut

38 LICHTENBURG

0 ODF
2018-03-31 BREDASDORP

T: 8 Thinus van Zyl (2), 10 Antonio Vywer; C: Vywer

17 WILGERIVIER

5 ODF
2018-03-31 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Christion Carstens

5 OOSTERLIG

26 ODF
2018-03-31 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks, 15 Freddie Mouers; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (2)

14 KLERKSDORP

14 ODF
2018-03-31 STRAND

T: 10 Kirsten Hendricks (2), 7 Kallie Freemantle, 20 Wiehann Meyer, 11 Dowayne Swartz; C: Meyer (4); P: Meyer

36 WESVALIA

14 ODF
2018-03-31 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams (2), 5 Kyle Milford, 10 Deuvajio Solomons, 6 Stefan van der Merwe, 3 Martiens Kotzé, 7 James Boyes; C: Solomons (5)

45 JEUGLAND

0 ODF
2018-03-31 ROBERTSON

T: 12 Kyron Keffers; C: 15 Adam Thomson

7 DE AAR

10 ODF
2018-03-31 WELKOM GIM

14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 19 André Nel, 6 Benicio Kamfer; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (2); P: Baxter

22 KCF
2018-03-31 KES

14 WYNBERG

T: 4 Mika Schubert, 5 Liam Lotz; C: 15 Di Livio van Wyk (2); P: Van Wyk (3)

23 KEF
2018-03-31 PAUL ROOS

T: 15 Kade Wolhuter (2), 1 Robert Rodgers (2), 7 Herman Heyns (2), 5 Mink Scharink, 10 Juan Mostert, 2 JJ Kotzé, 4 Jarod Cairns; C: Wolhuter (9)

68 HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

5 SJF
2018-03-31 MICHAELHOUSE

10 SACS

T: 13 Kabelo Mokoena (3), 5 Jean Minnaar, 3 Josh Barrett; C: 23 Matthew Hayes (2), 15 Michael Abrahams; P: Hayes

34 SSF
2018-03-31 EG JANSEN

43 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Luciano Peterson (2), 13 Len Pelser, 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 13 Juanré de Klerk (4)

28 NST
2018-03-31 MENLOPARK

20 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Braam van Huyssteen; C: 13 Darren Fortuin; P: Fortuin (4)

19 NST
2018-03-31 MONUMENT

41 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Tharquinn Manuel; C: 10 Nivan Pietersen; P: Pietersen (4)

19 NST
2018-03-31 WATERKLOOF

20 PAARL GYM

T: 11 Stravino Jacobs (2), 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 14 Hein Strauss, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 2 Van Eeden Hanekom, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt, 5 Juan Beukes; C: 10 Charl Janson (6)

57 NST
2018-03-31 ITHEMBELIHLE

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Liyema Umvuvu (3), 5 Bjorn Kruger, 14 Brandon Cana, 11 Rhuaan Pieters, 6 Emil Erasmus, 1 Zinzan Nel; C: Cana (2), 7 Kyle Hofmeester (2)

48 UHF
2018-03-31 BONNIEVALE

T: 15 Daniël Padiachy, 12 Ashley Hendricks, 11 Javian Slingers; C: Slingers (3)

21 DOUGLAS

18 AJW
2018-03-31 PUNT

T: 8 Joshua Hermanus (3); C: 10 AJ Mondo

17 PAREL VALLEI

14 AJW
2018-03-31 CAMBRIDGE

36 STELLENBOSCH

T: 9 Edwin Norris, 12 Rudo Smith, 14 Rodwin September, 21 CJ Joubert; C: Smith (3)

26 UHF
2018-03-29 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 12 Regan Baron, 9 Devon Folding, 11 Keenan Williams, 10 Tyrick Johannes; C: Folding (2), Baron

26 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 2 Clive Prins

5 TSF
2018-03-29 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Heinrico Hartogh (2), 11 Roschin Adams, 4 Breyton Bosman; C: 10 Dylan Jacobs (3); P: Jacobs

29 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Ethan Diston, 8 Dawson Humphreys, 2 Sané Mlotywa; C: Diston

17 TSF
2018-03-29 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Alberto Damon (2), 14 Manuel Geduld (2), 6 Israel Diedericks, 8 Keanan Solomons; C: Damon (6); P: Damon

45 OUDTSHOORN

T: 3 Ethan Murphy (2); C: 15 Tyresse Pietersen, 12 Darren Coerecius

14 TSF
2018-03-29 VREDENBURG

T: 4 Marlo van Boom (2), 21 Ryan Haupt, 6 Junior Jansen, 13 Marcel de Villiers, 8 Ashwin February, 10 Elton Coetzee; C: Coetzee (5)

45 MONTANA

T: 12 Romark Zekoe (2), 13 Leighton Opperman, 3 Morné Neethling; C: Zekoe

22 TSF
2018-03-29 LUTZVILLE

T: 11 Regan Love (2), 1 FC Ras, 9 Lorenzo Coetzee, 19 Lihann Nieuwoudt, 14 Onika Likhwili; C: Likhwili (4)

38 ASHTON SECONDARY

T: 14 Keanan van der Berg, 9 Rogan Williams, 19 Lee-Roy Conradie, 7 Wayden Hendricks; C: 15 Anrich Nelson (2)

24 TSF
2018-03-29 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Lee-Marvin Mouton (3), 13 Kenwill Douries, 14 Rowaldo Hollenbach, 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Denzil Douries

35 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 11 Lemondré Benjamin, 2 Rojee Ramjee; C: 10 Junaid Phillips (2)

14 TSF
2018-03-29 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 13 Giovanni November, 15 Marlon Croy, 8 Kyle Arendse, 11 Isma-eel Isaacs, 12 Rozhaun Assur; C: November

27 SUTHERLAND

0 TSF
2018-03-29 GROENBERG

T: 8 Bradley Alexander, 14 Ceejay Swartz, 1 Leighton Jochims, 9 Cholin November; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (2)

24 WESTON

0 TSF
2018-03-29 EMIL WEDER

P: 11 Rodwin Abrahams

3 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits (2), 7 François van Wyk; C : 15 Reevin February (2); P: February

22 TSF
2018-03-29 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Gregan Papier (2), 10 Nathan Engelbrecht, 6 Tanner Fourie; C: Engelbrecht (3)

26 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 5 Divan Oliphant; C: 21 Wiehan Strydom

7 TSF
2018-03-29 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 6 JP Matthee, 15 Chrisholm September, 12 Viehan Meyer, 11 Byron Strydom; C: 10 Sean Gordon (2)

34 BRIDGTON

T: 2 Keanu Tiemie; C: 12 Keegan Maksella

7 TSF
2018-03-29 DIRKIE UYS

T: 7 François de Wet, 12 Deon-Thys Smit, 6 Wynand Mostert, 11 Dillon Arendse, penalty try; C: 10 Byron Lewis (4)

35 GROENDAL

T: 12 Randall Gertse, penalty try; C: 10 Tesmond Jefthas; P: 11 Nathan Blom

17 TSF
2018-03-29 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Jaco Strijdom (2)

10 DE KUILEN

0 TSF
2018-03-29 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 6 Con-Lee van Rhyn, 20 Franquin Titus, 21 Miltino Nel; C: 15 Willsley Banies, 10 Michael Swartz

19 KNYSNA

T: 3 Geradon Jantjies, 1 Darren Barnard, 5 Kurt Prinsloo; C: 15 Yongama Gaxela (2)

19 TSF
2018-03-29 MONUMENT PARK

T: 7 Frank Kalonji (2), 20 Armant van der Merwe; C: 10 Branden Pretorius (3); P: Pretorius

24 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 17 Lutho Lamani; C: 12 Lucan Moos; P: Moos

10 TSF
2018-03-29 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Wiehann Julies (2), 2 Charl Pretorius, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 20 Ndinandi Sibelekwena; C: 10 Raven Smith

27 NEW ORLEANS

T: 15 Cowan November (2); C: 10 Ayyoob Davids (2)

14 TSF
2018-03-29 GLENWOOD

29 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 15 Cohen Jasper, 11 Adrian Maans; C: Jasper (3)

26 KCF
2018-03-29 NOORDHEUWEL

7 WYNBERG

T: 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 2 Jason Alexander, 12 Chase Hermanus, 10 Kyle Lamb, 8 Inga Halu, 1 Luthando Woji, 21 Matthew Demonze; C: Van Wyk (7)

49 KEF
2018-03-29 PARKTOWN

12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 8 Johann Strauss, 12 Jaco Barnard, 4 Mihlali Mgolodela, 11 Thoubaan Gabriels, 15 Dalvon Blood; C: 10 Ross Stone (5)

35 SSF
2018-03-29 GOLDEN LIONS XV

10 PAUL ROOS

T: 4 Jarod Cairns (2), 2 JJ Kotze (2), 14 Tiaan Pretorius (2), 21 Juan Mostert (2), 11 Ruben Labuschagne, 15 Cade Croy, 5 Micardo du Preez, 10 Kade Wolhuter; C: Wolhuter (8)

76 SJF
2018-03-29 BISHOPS

T: 13 Harry Newman, 5 Tim Sharples, 4 Ano Ntubeni, 2 Alex Castle; C: 9 William Rose (2); P: Rose

27 GREY HIGH

10 SSF
2018-03-29 MARITZBURG COLLEGE

7 SACS

T: 3 Josh Barrett, 1 Ethan Burger, 12 Fabrice Nahimana, 13 Ben Mazzullo, 23 Matthew Hayes; C: 15 Michael Abrahams (4), Hayes

35 SSF
2018-03-29 HERMANUS

T: 16 Dillon Maree, 23 Keano Esau, 14 Ethan Muller, 15 Lythan Rudolph; C: 10 Lionel April (2)

24 JEUGLAND

22 ODF
2018-03-29 MONTAGU

T: 8 Keenen Opperman (3), 13 Alridge Marthinus (2), 6 Daniel Dooreward (2), 11 Ashwell Hoogbaard, 9 Ryan George, 14 Marlon Pekeur; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen (5)

60 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Cobus Nieuwoudt, 1 Duan van der Westhuizen; C: 12 Darren Jacobs

12 ODF
2018-03-29 OAKDALE

T: 5 Hannes Gous (3), 13 Janco Klinck, 15 Clyde Lewis; C: 10 JD Strydom (3)

31 GREY CHERRIES

19 ODF
2018-03-29 OVERBERG

T: 11 Clint Josephs; C: 9 Jaco Conradie; P: Conradie, 12 Jan Kotze

13 STRAND

T: 5 Joshua Kloosman, 21 Philip Cronje

10 ODF
2018-03-29 ROBERTSON

0 LANDBOUDAL

25 ODF
2018-03-29 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 9 Aldrin Otto, 10 Deuvajio Solomons; C: Solomons; P: Solomons

15 RUSTENBURG

24 ODF
2018-03-29 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 13 Bradford Hendricks, 15 Jeroll Arries; C: Arries (2); P: Arries

17 OOSTERLIG

12 ODF
2018-03-29 KEMPTON PARK

35 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Marno Dirks, 10 Emile du Plessis; C: Du Plessis, 15 Freddie Mouers

14 ODF
2018-03-29 OLD MUTUAL INSURE AGRI XV

22 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Lyle Simons; C: 10 Antonio Vywer; P: Vywer

10 ODF
2018-03-29 LABORI

T: 1 Logan van Neel (2), 11 Delarno Machinini; C: 10 Jadrian Coert (3); P: Coert (3)

30 DE AAR

24 ODF
2018-03-29 UNION HIGH

14 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 6 Emil Erasmus, 15 Liyema Umvuvu; C: 9 Sheraldo Poole

12 UHF
2018-03-29 BONNIEVALE

T: 10 Constant Tamboer (2), 15 Daniël Padiachy, 13 Lorenzo Kortje, 11 Jaydian Slingers; C: Slingers (4)

33 GROOTE SCHUUR

5 AJW
2018-03-29 PUNT

T: 13 Alhein van Zyl (2), 14 Liam Carolissen

15 SCHOONSPRUIT (NW)

3 AJW
2018-03-29 GRENS

12 STELLENBOSCH

T: 14 Rodwin September, 10 Steve Hector; C: 12 Rudo Smith

12 UHF
2018-03-28 WATERKLOOF

22 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Juanré de Klerk, 15 Diagho Miggel; C: 10 Mondrey Titus (2); P: Titus

17 NST
2018-03-28 GARSFONTEIN

50 OUTENIQUA

T: 11 Ridge Gaffley, 10 Zinedine Robinson, 13 Darren Fortuin; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin

22 NST
2018-03-28 EG JANSEN

32 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 12 Dawid Kellerman (2), 4 Mark Etzebeth, 11 Stravino Jacobs, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 6 Dean Nieuwoudt; C: 10 Charl Janson (7)

54 NST
2018-03-28 MONUMENT

26 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 12 Erik Lambrecht, 11 Bertus Baard, 13 Sebastian de Klerk, 14 HD van der Merwe; C: 9 Gavin Mills; P: 15 Darren Hendricks

25 NST
2018-03-28 MENLOPARK

42 STELLENBERG

T: 14 Tharquinn Manuel; C: 10 Nivan Petersen; P: Petersen

10 NST
2018-03-26 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 Dylan Young, 5 Christiaan Tobias; C: 10 Denzil Douries; P: Douries (2)

18 GRENS

21 PVL
2018-03-26 KNYSNA

T: 22 Tyrese Benson

5 MIDDELBURG (EC)

35 KNY
2018-03-24 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Evan Roos (4), 13 Trent Sivertsen (3), 15 José George, 10 Simon Carstens, 14 Carlu Uys; C: Sivertsen (7)

64 GRENS

T: 5 Nico Geldenhuys; P: 12 Johan Barnard

8 PVD
2018-03-24 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Nathan Engelbrecht; C: Engelbrecht

7 BISHOPS

T: 8 Isaiah Wharton (2), 11 Bingo Ivanesevic, 22 Luca Liebenberg;C: 9 William Ross (2)

24 PVD
2018-03-24 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Denzil Douries (2), 15 Keanu Fortuin; C: Douries; P: Douries

20 OVERBERG

P: 9 Jaco Conradie (2)

6 PVD
2018-03-24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 12 Jaylin Rossouw, 8 Alistair Miggels, 2 Dean Brits, 10 Shayne Buis; C: 15 Reevin February (2); P: February

27 NAMAQUALAND

T: 8 JP Beukes, 12 Devon Cloete; C: 13 Dawie Cloete; P: Dawie Cloete

15 PVD
2018-03-24 HAWSTON

5 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Connor Mahoney (3), 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon

22 HWS
2018-03-24 HERMANUS

T: 13 Earl Bruintjies, 4 Tascoe Porter; C: 10 Lionel April; P: April (4)

24 HUGENOTE

T: 7 François du Toit, 8 Wandeta Sichilima; C: 10 Emile du Toit (2); P: Du Toit

17 HRM
2018-03-24 FAIRMONT

13 LABORI

T: 15 Devito Pietersen, 8 Jacquin du Plessis; P: 10 Jadrian Coert

13 BFD
2018-03-24 BRACKENFELL

T: 2 Charl Pretorius, 13 Jade-Lee Andreas, 9 Hanno Jordan, 14 Marcqiewn Titus; C: 10 Raven Smith (2); P: Smith

27 STRAND

T: 12 Donovan Brooks, 14 Ethan Lintnaar, 2 Rico Joubert; C: 8 Zain Pretorius; P: Pretorius

20 BFD
2018-03-24 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 13 Xavier Adams, 2 Thomas Booker; C: 10 Deuvajio Solomons; P: Solomons (2)

18 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 CJ van Rensburg (2), 1 Tommie Bezuidenhout, 15 Cohen Jasper, 10 Shaun Baxter, 18 Trevor Laubscher; C: Baxter (5)

40 BFD
2018-03-24 OAKDALE

T: 11 Trevino Gordon (2), 15 Clyde Lewis, 13 Janco Klinck, 8 Hendrik Victor, 3 Magnus Muller, 12 Etienne Steyn, 14 Joaquin Taute; C: Victor (3)

46 LICEO MENDOZA (ARG)

12 BFD
2018-03-24 DURBANVILLE

T: 4 Wian Smit, 14 Keagen Paola, 15 Diagho Miggel, 5 Rynhardt Ferreira; C: 9 Mondrey Titus (3)

26 MILNERTON

13 BFD
2018-03-24 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 Chantley Beukes; C: Beukes; P: Beukes

10 JG MEIRING

3 BFD
2018-03-24 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

0 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Lorenzo Kortje (2), 8 Laurent Swartz, 10 Constant Tamboer, 7 Cornelis Oosthuizen, 11 Warren Malan, 9 Miguel Klimt, 1 Aiden van Rensburg, 6 Lukas Klein; C: 14 Javian Slingers (5)

55 BFD
2018-03-24 BOSMANSDAM

0 DIRKIE UYS

T: 10 Byron Lewis (2), 2 Lee-Marvin van Aarde, 15 Sidwell Jagers, 11 Darren Arendse, 7 François de Wet, 1 Wynand Mostert, 12 Deon-Thys Smit; C: Lewis (6)

52 BFD
2018-03-24 DF MALAN

T: 1 Rikus Louw, 2 Daniël Wesson, 5 JP Luise, 6 Ruben van Tonder, 14 Davey Nel, 15 Tashriq Mynhardt; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (4)

38 SWARTLAND

P: 10 Ethan Diston

3 DFM
2018-03-24 PUNT

T: 1 Armando Wienand, 5 Frikkie Potgieter, 11 Liam Carolissen, 12 Fagan Terblanche, 20 Matt Prins; C: 10 AJ Mondo (2)

29 WORCESTER GYM

T: 9 Duran Fortuin, 12 Ussiëll Langeveldt, 14 Martin Phillips; P: Langeveldt (3)

24 PNT
2018-03-24 MONTAGU

T: 5 Chadré Isaacs (2), 9 Ryan George, 14 Marlon Pekeur, 13 Alridge Marthinus; C: 10 Maxwell Klaasen (4)

33 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Dewald van Deventer, 5 Justin Gouws, 14 Meraldo Somers; C: 21 Chris Smit (2), 10 Louis Bester

21 MTG
2018-03-24 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 1 Duan van der Westhuizen (2), 2 Willem Boonzaaier, 10 Aubrey van Rooien; C: Van Rooien (2)

24 PRIESKA

7 LSD
2018-03-24 VREDENDAL

T: 4 Thys Schreuder (2), 8 Ayle le Roux, 9 Theo Cloete, 1 Danie Thiart; C: 10 Tehan du Randt (2)

29 MONUMENT PARK

Penalty try

7 LSD
2018-03-24 LUTZVILLE

T: 1 FC Ras (2), 2 Claude Boks; C: 14 Onika Likhwili; P: Likhwili

20 CEDERBERG ACADEMY

T: 13 Franquin Titus, 5 Denver Andrew; C: 15 Willsley Banies

12 LSD
2018-03-21 PAARL GYM

T: 2 Van Eeden Hanekom (2), 8 Hendri Siebert (2), 7 Pierich Siebert, 21 Dawid Kellerman; C: 10 Charl Janson (4)

38 DURBANVILLE

0 PGY
2018-03-20 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Raven Smith, 11 Marcqiewn Titus, 2 Charl Pretorius, 13 Jade-lee Andreas; C: Smith (3); P: Smith

29 WYNBERG

T: 14 Chase Hermanus, 7 Saeed Fakier, 10 Kyle Lamb, 11 Patrick Chivanga, 15 Di Livio van Wyk, 2 Jason Alexander; C: Van Wyk (4)

38 BFL
2018-03-19 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Bennie Stemmet (2), 13 Bradford Hendricks, 14 Johann Muller; C: 15 Jorell Arries (2); P: Arries

27 LICEO MENDOZA (ARG)

24 LGY
2018-03-17 MONTANA

0 TULBAGH

31 MTN
2018-03-17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

0 DF MALAN

T: 14 Juan van Zyl (2), 6 Ruben van Tonder (2), 9 Jean-Louis Burger; C: 10 Damian Oosthuizen (3); P: Oosthuizen (2)

37 CHH
2018-03-17 STELLENBERG

T: 22 Hedley Hadlow (2), 9 Keegan Joubert; C: 10 Cyle Pegram, 21 Nivan Petersen

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Cohen Jasper, 8 CJ van Rensburg, 13 Christie Grobbelaar, 6 Benicio Kamfer, 14 Roann Jansen; C: 10 Shaun Baxter (4); P: Baxter

36 BRD
2018-03-17 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Eugene Snyders, 14 HD van der Merwe; C: 9 Gavin Mills (2); P: Mills (2)

20 GARSFONTEIN

T: 13 Diego Appollis (2), 23 Juandré Scheepers; C: 15 Keagan Johannes (3); P: Johannes

24 BRD
2018-03-17 KNYSNA

T: 4 Kurt Prinsloo; P: 15 Yongama Gaxela

8 McLACHLAN

0 WLF
2018-03-17 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Wilton Hoogbaard (2), 11 Leagan Swartz; C: Hoogbaard (2); P: Hoogbaard

22 PEARSON

31 WLF
2018-03-17 WITTEDRIFT

24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 2 Dean Brits; P: 15 Reevin February

8 WLF
2018-03-17 PUNT

T: 1 Armando Wienand; C: 9 AJ Mondo

7 NICO MALAN

28 WLF
2018-03-17 UPINGTON

54 AUGSBURG GYM

0 UPT
2018-03-14 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 2 André Farau (2), 15 Connor Mahoney, 14 Manuel Geduld, 11 Vinshesco Geduld, 6 Israel Diedericks, 3 Keanu Pieters, 18 Uclaine November; C: 10 Alberto Damon (5)

50 ROBINVALE

5 WBK
2018-03-10 HUGENOTE

T: 13 Keanu Adonis, 7 Thomas Linnegar, 14 Keeenan van Eeden, 2 Chadlin Jones, 6 WP Steenkamp, 11 Jayden Oppels; C: 10 Emile du Plessis (3); P: Du Plessis

39 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Edja de Meyer (2), 3 Rayden Phillips, 9 Thandi Hoyi; C: 15 Chrisholm September (2)

24 HUG
2018-03-08 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Manuel Geduld (3), 9 Ajay Larey, 12 Caylo Markus, 11 William Adams; C: 10 Alberto Damon, Larey

34 GROENBERG

T: 14 Ceejay Swartz (2), 1 Joshua Koen, 10 Gary Mentoor, 22 Anwar Bezuidenhout; C: 15 A-jay Gillions (3)

31 WBK
2018-03-08 KNYSNA

T: 10 Jaydon November

5 BELGRANO (ARG)

24 KNY
2018-03-08 OUDTSHOORN

T: 12 Darren Coerecius, 14 Roland Draai, 5 Lwando Mbuya, 15 Romario Mooneys; C: Coerecius (4)

28 BAHIA BLANCA (ARG)

17 OHH
2018-03-07 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 15 Mihain Samaai, 9 Jermains Smith; C: 10 Charl Krautz

12 JOCKEY RFC (SALTA) (ARG)

22 ERC
2018-03-03 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 22 Manuel Geduld, 15 Vinshesco Geduld

10 WAVEREN

T: 6 Morné Muller, 14 Curt-Lee Pedro

10 MRC
2018-03-03 GROOT BRAK

15 BRIDGTON

T: 13 Jonique Jonkers (2), 22 Wilton Hoogbaard; P: Jonkers (2)

21 GBK
2018-02-22 BRIDGTON

T: 15 Wilton Hoogbaard (4), 11 Eshlen Olckers (2), 13 Jonique Jonkers, 14 Durane Lourens; C: Jonkers (6), Hoogbaard; P: Jonkers

57 UNIONDALE

17 BGT
2018-02-02 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 12 Caylo Markus, 10 Alberto Damon; C: Damon

12 SAN LUIS (ARG)

36 WBK