May 2021

Saturday 1 May

Augsburg Gym  vs  Dirkie Uys
Bishops  vs  Paul Roos
Boland Landbou  vs  SACS
Brackenfell  vs  Stellenberg
Bredasdorp  vs  Labori
DF Malan  vs  Strand
Hopefield  vs  Porterville
HTS Bellville  vs  Bellville
Hugenote  vs  Durbanville
Knysna  vs  Knysna Secondary
Lutzville  vs  Piketberg
Overberg  vs  Charlie Hofmeyr
Parel Vallei  vs  Tygerberg
Robertson  vs  Worcester Gym
Rondebosch  vs  Paarl Boys’ High
Stellenbosch  vs  Montagu
Swartland  vs  Hermanus
Vredendal  vs  Vredenburg
Wynberg  vs  Paarl Gym


Thursday 6 May

Bridgton  vs  Wittedrift

Saturday 8 May

Brackenfell  vs  Bishops
Bredasdorp  vs  Overberg
Curro Langebaan  vs  Porterville
Dirkie Uys  vs  Hopefield
Fairmont  vs  DF Malan
Framesby  vs  HTS Drostdy
Hermanus  vs  Strand
Montagu  vs  Punt
Oakdale  vs  Durbanville
Outeniqua  vs  Boland Landbou
Paarl Boys’ High  vs  Grey College
Paarl Gym  vs  Paul Roos
Parel Vallei  vs  Stellenberg
SACS  vs  Rondebosch
Schoonspruit  vs  Weston
Sentraal (SWD)  vs  Oudtshoorn
Stellenbosch  vs  Langenhoven Gym
Swartland  vs  Robertson
Swellendam  vs  Labori
Tygerberg  vs  Kasselsvlei
Vredendal  vs  Piketberg
Weston  vs  Vredenburg
Worcester Gym  vs  Hugenote
Wynberg  vs  Bellville


Wednesday 12 May

Bridgton  vs  Langenhoven Gym
Overberg  vs  Swellendam

Saturday 15 May

Augsburg Gym  vs  Hopefield
Bellville  vs  Worcester Gym
Bredasdorp  vs  Dirkie Uys
Curro Durbanville  vs  Stellenbosch
DF Malan  vs  Swartland
Fairmont  vs  Tygerberg
Hermanus  vs  Hugenote
HTS Bellville  vs  Vredenburg
HTS Eden  vs  Knysna
Labori  vs  Robertson
Langenhoven Gym  vs  Charlie Hofmeyr
Melkbosstrand  vs  Durbanville
Oudtshoorn  vs  Punt
Paarl Boys’ High  vs  Bishops
Parel Vallei  vs  Brackenfell
Piketberg  vs  Schoonspruit
Porterville  vs  Vredendal
Rondebosch  vs  Paarl Gym
SACS  vs  Paul Roos
Stellenberg  vs  Oakdale
Strand  vs  WP HUB
Swellendam  vs  Montagu
Wynberg  vs  Boland Landbou

 

Tuesday 18 May

Montagu  vs  Bonnievale
Vredenburg  vs  Piketberg 


Saturday 22 May

Augsburg Gym  vs  Porterville
Bellville  vs  Brackenfell
Bishops  vs  Durbanville
Bridgton  vs  Kairos
Charlie Hofmeyr  vs  Swartland
Curro (Langebaan)  vs  Lutzville
DF Malan  vs  Kasselsvlei
Dirkie Uys  vs  Montana
Grey High  vs  Wynberg
Langenhoven Gym  vs  Langenhoven High
Melkbosstrand  vs  Strand
Oakdale  vs  Outeniqua
Oudtshoorn  vs  Montagu
Piketberg  vs  Hopefield
PW Botha  vs  Punt
Robertson  vs  Hermanus
Rondebosch  vs  Stellenberg
Schoonspruit  vs  Cederberg Academy
Stellenbosch  vs  Oudtshoorn
Tygerberg  vs  SACS
WP HUB  vs  Parel Vallei

 

Wednesday 26 May

Swartland  vs  Dirkie Uys

 

Thursday 27 May

Porterville  vs  Schoonspruit

 

Saturday 29 May

Boland Landbou  vs  Bishops
Dirkie Uys  vs  Curro Langebaan
Durbanville  vs  Tygerberg
Gerrit Du Plessis  vs  Bridgton
Hermanus  vs  Bredasdorp
Hugenote  vs  Outeniqua
Labori  vs  Montana
Langenhoven Gym  vs  Oudtshoorn
Milnerton  vs  Brackenfell
Paarl Boys’ High  vs  Wynberg
Paarl Gym  vs  SACS
Parel Vallei  vs  DF Malan
Paul Roos  vs  Rondebosch
Stellenberg  vs  Bellville
Vredenburg  vs  Swartland