RESULTS 2014

Date Played Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score Venue View Scorers
2014-08-30 BISHOPS

T: 22 André Manuel, 5 Sam Mitchell, 8 Saud Abrahams; C: 21 Cornel Smit (2); P: Smit

22 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Clyde Martch (2), 8 Liam Greenhalgh; C: 10 Jean Naudé (2), 15 Riley Louw

21 BIS
2014-08-30 EXCELSIOR

T: 12 Daniel Joubert (2), 13 Clint Damons (2), 20 Noel Makiet; C: 10 Dennis Cox (3), 15 Lyal Marcus; P: Cox (2)

39 BERTRAM SEC (EP)

P: 12 Caylem Goliath

3 Home
2014-08-30 DIE BRANDWAG (EP)

T: 6 Morné Moos (3), 11 Michael Venter, 4 Frankie Fourie, 16 Armand Ferreira; C: 10 Shevaan Hendricks (5); P: Hendricks (3)

49 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze, 12 Ruben Brand, 2 Adriaan de Waal, 5 Pieter Wiese, 23 Tiaan Oertel; C: Brand (4)

33 MLW
2014-08-30 MARLOW

T: 8 Luigy van Jaarsveld; P: 10 Gerhard Potgieter, 12 André Kritzinger

11 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Wian Gouws, 13 Curtley Grain

10 MLW
2014-08-30 SACS

T: 10 Jordan Chait

5 WYNBERG

T: 3 Alex Goldstein, 6 Josh Helmbold, 10 Mitch Lotz, 2 Michael Koen; C: 15 Karl Martin (4); P: Martin (2)

34 SCS
2014-08-30 ROBERTSON

T: 8 Jehan Adendorff, 7 Almo Brewis; C: 12 Juandré Burger; P: Burger

15 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 Marco Manus, 2 Wilric du Plessis; C: 15 Wynand du Toit; P: Du Toit (2)

18 ROB
2014-08-30 WORCESTER GYM

T: 10 Adriaan van der Bank; C: Van der Bank; P: Van der Bank (4)

19 DE KUILEN

T: 9 Joshua Wilson; C: 15 Rico Louw; P: Louw (2), 10 Jade Hermanus

16 WGY
2014-08-30 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 5 Daniel van Tonder, 14 Lorenzo Witbooi, 11 Daryl Prins, 3 Jean-Jacques Malherbe; C: 15 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje

25 SWELLENDAM

0 LHH
2014-08-27 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

T: 11 Uriel Jonkers; C: 10 Roger Jantjies; P: Jantjies

10 BARRYDALE

T: 5 Herschell Hopp; C: 12 Erin Bron; P: Bron (2)

13 SSK
2014-08-25 MARLOW

17 OUTENIQUA

T: 19 Pieter Steenkamp; C: 12 JP Duvenhage; P: Duvenhage

10 MLW
2014-08-23 BISHOPS

T: 14 Keenan Jacobs, 11 Jesse Wilensky, 2 Justin Carey, 22 Devon Bruiners, 8 Saud Abrahams, 3 JP Smith; C: 15 Tristan Leyds (3)

36 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 Eddie Haas, 4 MC Haggard, 10 Gevin Scheepers; C: 15 Earll Douwrie

17 BIS
2014-08-23 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 12 JT Potgieter; C: 9 Jondré Williams; P: Williams (2)

13 OAKDALE

T: 6 Armand Heunis; C: 12 Maurice White

7 BLB
2014-08-23 SACS

P: 11 Brad Smith (3)

9 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Curtley Grain, 6 JC van Schalkwyk, 3 Quinton Vorster, 1 Wikus Groenewald; C: 14 Ryan Lafite (2); P: Lafite (2)

30 SCS
2014-08-23 RONDEBOSCH

T: 12 Kyle Ballakistan (2), 14 Amani Minani, 5 Byron Bowes, 2 Russell Eaby, 6 Jamie King, 22 Frankie Swart; C: 11 Yaseen Jacobs (3)

41 DE KUILEN

T: 8 Robin Johannes; C: 10 Jade Hermanus

7 RBH
2014-08-23 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 5 Antonio Gomes, 3 Keagan Daniels, 14 Robin Coetzee; C: 10 Dylan Scholtz (2)

19 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 13 William Seegers (2), 15 Elroy Gevelaar, 3 Dillon Baadjies, 9 Angelo Giddion; C: 10 Carllton Arendse (2)

29 HHH
2014-08-23 STRAND

T: 8 Michael Bernardo (3), 10 Jermaine Jansen (3), 15 Keenan Coetzee (2), 11 Jeandré Kuhn, 1 Dehan Kruger, 6 Ismael Stoffberg; C: 12 Arnant Swart (6)

67 PRIMROSE RFC

7 STR
2014-08-23 MILNERTON

T: 12 Jesse Herbert (2), 11 Alroy Brandt, 14 Justin Bartes, 8 Lincoln Pasqualie; C: Brandt (3)

31 TYGERBERG RFC

T: 14 Rodwin Isaacs

5 MNT
2014-08-23 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Dirkie Marais, 6 Loubser van der Merwe, 13 Cheslin Kortje, 14 Jemile Jacobs; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley (2); P: Barkley

27 GOUDINI

0 BNV
2014-08-23 GREY COLLEGE

T: 15 Henry Immelman (2); P: 13 Julian Jordaan (3), Immelman (2)

25 PAUL ROOS

T: 8 Michael Meyer; DG: 10 Aidynn Cupido; P: Cupido (4)

20 GCL
2014-08-23 SWELLENDAM

P: 15 Marionick Carelse

3 ROBERTSON

0 SWM
2014-08-23 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Keanno Africa, 9 Marco Manus, 5 Dawie du Toit; C: 10 Max Michau; P: Michau

20 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Julian Lodewyks; P: 10 Adriaan van der Bank (2)

11 CHH
2014-08-23 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Duran Manuel, 3 Ryno Meyer, 11 André van Schalkwyk, 2 Avril Malan, 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 13 Aldrin Greeff, 12 Marcel Maree; C: Maree (6)

47 MONTANA

T: 22 Hugh Simpson

5 SBH
2014-08-23 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Reinhard Groenewald; C: 10 Rohan Conradie; P: Conradie (5)

22 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys (2), 15 Marco Stassen, 22 André van Eeden; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan

22 BFL
2014-08-23 STELLENBERG

T: 2 Gustav Engelbrecht, 13 Sydney Bantam; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; P: Swanepoel (6)

30 DURBANVILLE

T: 2 Rowan Wolmarans; C: 10 Darren Ruiters; P: Ruiters (2)

13 SBG
2014-08-23 PUNT

T: 14 Danwin Thomas (2), 12 Helin Petersen; C: 15 Walter Baartman (2)

19 DIE BRANDWAG (EP)

26 PNT
2014-08-23 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Benna van der Westhuizen, 3 Arno van Deventer, 5 Christie van der Merwe; C: 15 Adam January (2)

19 PORTERVILLE

P: 9 Glenbrey Fortune (4)

12 PIK
2014-08-23 LABORI

T: 13 Johndré Booysen, 1 Roché Odendaal; P: 15 John de Wee (5)

25 BOSMANSDAM

T: 1 David Strauss; C: 10 Ebert-Lee Boes

7 LAB
2014-08-23 WYNBERG

T: 1 Sam Henriques; C: 15 Karl Martin; P: Martin (2)

13 PAARL GYM

T: 6 Johan Visser, 21 George Lourens; C: 10 Walter Smit; P: Lourens

15 WYN
2014-08-23 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 15 Marlo Weich; P: Weich (4)

17 DF MALAN

T: 7 WD Potgieter

5 BVH
2014-08-23 HUGENOTE

T: 15 Raylinn Philander, 22 Thomas Watson; C: 10 Frank Abrahams

12 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zane Farmer; C: 15 Austin Jenneke

7 HUG
2014-08-23 MONTAGU

T: 6 Hadley Hendricks, 11 Mark Stalmeester; C: 15 Handré Ontong (2); P: Ontong

17 BREDASDORP

T: 1 FC Janse van Rensburg; C: 15 Jeandré Ahrends; P: Ahrends

10 MTG
2014-08-23 HERMANUS

DG: 10 Bevan Simmers, 12 André-Pierre Gouws; P: Gouws (2)

12 OVERBERG

T: 11 Deuston Oliver, 6 Jaco Wessels; P: Oliver (2)

16 HRM
2014-08-23 MONUMENT PARK

T: 6 Christo Davel; C: 15 Liam Olivier; P: Olivier

10 VREDENBURG

T: 9 Leighton Barends; C: Yushrique Links; P: Links (2)

13 MPK
2014-08-23 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 6 Clayton Petersen, 7 Brindley Lachporia, 14 Dylan Naidoo; C: 11 Michael de Klerk (2)

19 JG MEIRING

P: 10 Marcellino Hanson

3 HTB
2014-08-21 ALBERTINIA

15 YORK

T: 7 Troy Johns (3), 11 Alan de Villiers; C: 9 Colan Hoogbaard (2), 10 Nathan Scott; P: Scott (2)

32 ALB
2014-08-20 EXCELSIOR

T: 15 Lyal Markus, 17 Tashreeq Adams, 6 Christopher Diedericks; C: 10 Dennis Cox (3)

21 GROENDAL

T: 8 Morné Williams; P: 10 Jeffrey Absalom (3)

14 MNT
2014-08-20 MILNERTON

P: 11 Alroy Brandt (4)

12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze, 7 Junior Grobbelaar; C: 12 Ruben Brand (2); P: Brand

17 MNT
2014-08-20 LANGEBERG

29 BARRYDALE

P: 12 Erin Bron

3 LBG
2014-08-19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 13 Carel Kotze, 8 Eddie Haas; P: 14 Earll Douwrie

13 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Wian Gouws, 13 Curtley Grain; C: 14 Ryan Lafite; P: Lafite

15 HTD
2014-08-16 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins (2); C: 10 Rohan Conradie (2); P: Conradie (4)

26 HUGENOTE

T: 14 Gerhard Nel, 9 Wian von Wielligh, 8 Ruan Laubscher, 3 Altus Steenkamp; C: 15 Dillon Feast (3); P: Feast

29 BFL
2014-08-16 KAIROS

13 YORK

P: 10 Nathan Scott (2)

6 ALB
2014-08-16 STELLENBOSCH

T: 10 Balthazar Kloppers, 14 Corné Tripodi; C: 12 Marcel Maree; P: Maree (2)

18 OVERBERG

P: 11 Deuston Oliver (3)

9 SBH
2014-08-16 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Jo-Earn Zimri (2), 9 Marco Manus (2), 10 Max Michau, 2 Wilric du Plessis, 14 Keanno Africa, 18 Jacques McDonald, 13 JC Vergotine; C: Vergotine (5)

55 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Darren van Wyk

5 CHH
2014-08-16 BARRYDALE

T: 10 Graeme du Toit (2), 5 Herschell Hopp, 14 Gerald Andriese, 8 Y-Marvin Claassen, 11 Jacolin Windvogel, 7 Terence Visser; C: 12 Erin Bron (5); P: Bron (2)

51 RIVIERSONDEREND

7 BRD
2014-08-16 SWELLENDAM

T: 11 Devandré Treu; C: 15 Marionick Carelse

7 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Steven Stallenberg; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley; P: Barkley (4)

19 SWM
2014-08-16 FRAMESBY

T: 5 Wiehan Coetzer, 9 Rouché Nel; C: 10 Tiaan Stander (2); P: Stander (2)

20 OAKDALE

T: 8 Daniel Maree, 4 Ewan Coetzee; P: 10 Boeta Hamman (2)

16 FMB
2014-08-16 ROBERTSON

P: 12 Juandré Burger

3 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Hiram Lawack (3); C: 15 Caleb Nortje (3); P: Nortje (3)

30 ROB
2014-08-16 HTS BELLVILLE

0 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April, 9 Christiaan Smit; C: 15 John de Wee; P: De Wee

15 HTB
2014-08-16 PUNT

T: 6 Luhan Potgieter, 2 Reinhardt Steers, 4 JP de Koker; C: 10 Helin Petersen (2); P: Petersen

22 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 1 Christo Greyling (2), 22 Domenic Smit; C: 10 Winrey Stoffels (2)

19 PNT
2014-08-16 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 4 Willem Coetzee, 9 Jacean Klaase, 10 Alfred Esterhuizen, 12 Ruben Brand, 14 Johan van Zyl, 11 Tiaan van Zyl; C: Brand (5), 3 Deré Carstens

52 VREDENBURG

T: 14 Ryan Opperman; P: 9 Yushrique Links

8 AGY
2014-08-16 WORCESTER GYM

T: 10 Adriaan van der Bank (2), 7 Christo Smit, 6 Bradman Grové, 3 Denver Prins; C: Van der Bank (5); P: Van der Bank

38 BREDASDORP

0 WGY
2014-08-16 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 1 Quinton Vorster, 3 Leo Kruger, 7 JC van Schalkwyk, 13 Curtley Grain, 12 Heinrich Möller; C: 14 Ryan Lafite (4); P: Lafite

36 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 8 Juanro Augustus, 13 Robin Kuys; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2)

14 HJS
2014-08-16 CALVINIA

T: 10 Mario van Rooyen (2); C: Van Rooyen (2)

14 VREDENDAL

P: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing (4)

12 CLV
2014-08-16 WYNBERG

T: 8 Niven Poleman, 9 Ryan Southern, 1 Sam Henriques, 14 Enrach Swanson; C: 15 Karl Martin (4); P: Martin (2)

34 BISHOPS

T: 15 Tristan Leyds, 1 William Day; C: Leyds (2); P: Leyds

17 WYN
2014-08-16 RONDEBOSCH

T: 9 Mark Thompson, 8 Liam Greenhalgh, 6 Jamie King; C: 10 Jean Naudé, 21 Yaseen Jacobs; P: Naudé (3)

28 SACS

T: 9 Michael Henning, 22 Keagan de Villiers, 14 Damian Rawstorne; C: 10 Jordan Chait (2); P: Chait

22 RBH
2014-08-16 PAUL ROOS

T: 5 Emile Cloete (2), 14 Nico Leonard, 12 Edrich Venter, 11 Edwill van der Merwe, 6 Jacques Oosthuizen; C: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin (4), 20 Aidynn Cupido; P: Fortuin

43 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 15 Luke Philander, 14 Sergull van Niekerk, 5 Gerhard du Toit, 9 Jondré Williams; C: Williams (3); P: Williams (2)

32 PRG
2014-08-16 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Lee Lewis (3), 8 Robin Johannes (2), 14 Hendrik Brand, 10 Jade Hermanus, 7 Damian Dilgee; C: Hermanus (4), 15 Rico Louw

50 MONUMENT PARK

P: 15 Liam Olivier

3 DEK
2014-08-16 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Tian Boonzaaier (2), 1 Marco Joubert, 2 Kevin Goddard, 5 Adriaan Jansen van Rensburg, 8 Luhan Fouché, 9 Jurgens van Schalkwyk, 11 Ryan Muller, 18 Ian Alberts; C: 15 Marlo Weich (4), 10 Marco Viljoen

55 TYGERBERG RFC

21 BVH
2014-08-16 STRAND

T: 11 Jeandré Kuhn, 12 Arnant Swart; C: Swart

12 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 11 Chad Levendal; C: 10 Dylan Scholtz; P: Scholtz

10 STR
2014-08-16 DF MALAN

T: 7 WD Potgieter (2), 8 Albert Knipe (2), 9 Jaco Blaauw, 14 Carlo Visser, 5 Liam Sterrenberg; C: 15 Eon Ferreira (4)

43 PRESIDENT

0 DFM
2014-08-16 LUTZVILLE

28 HOPEFIELD

T: 9 Johann Botma; P: 10 Roehan le Roux

11 LZV
2014-08-16 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (3), 12 Jessie Herbert; C: Brandt; P: Brandt (2)

28 PRIMROSE RFC

17 MNT
2014-08-16 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 6 Rorie Burg, 5 Friedl Weich, 4 Heinrich Basson, 7 Johan King, 15 Stephan Koen, 20 Zandré du Plessis; C: 10 Evan Barends, Koen

34 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Devarn Beukes, 6 Stefan Laubscher; C: Beukes

12 JVR
2014-08-16 HERMANUS

T: 11 Jade Cornelius (2), 19 Justice Jacobs; C: 13 André-Pierre Gouws (2); P: Gouws

22 GANSBAAI ACADEMY

13 HRM
2014-08-15 SWARTLAND

T: 8 Hannes Els (3), 11 Zane Farmer (2), 14 Alex Kriel, 10 Dylan Nel; C: 15 Austin Jenneke (3)

41 LANGLEY PARK (ENG)

5 RKS
2014-08-13 GROENDAL

T: 8 Morné Williams, 6 Charles Williams; C: 10 Jeffrey Absalom; P: Absalom (2)

18 BELLA VISTA

T: 14 Wayden Alexander, 13 Danlee Boer; C: Alexander; P: Alexander

15 CPT
2014-08-13 LABORI

T: 14 Keagan Isaacs; P: 15 John de Wee

8 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 5 Hugo Lambrechts; C: 12 Ruben Brand (3); P: Brand

24 CPT
2014-08-13 FRANSCHHOEK

8 MONTANA

0 FHH
2014-08-13 HERMANUS

T: 13 André-Pierre Gouws, 3 Leighton Wilkinson, 4 Robin van der Nest, 7 Lyle Gillion, 14 Nelius de Villiers; C: Gouws (3); P: Gouws (2)

37 HAWSTON

12 HRM
2014-08-12 GERRIT DU PLESSIS

18 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Lorenzo Witbooi, 13 Hiram Lawack, 2 Cobus Roestorff; C: 10 Michael Margerison, 15 Caleb Nortje

19 GDP
2014-08-12 BARRYDALE

T: 5 Herschell Hopp (2), 8 Y-Marvin Claassen,3 Joshua Louw, 14 Gerald Andriese, 10 Graeme du Toit; C: 12 Erin Bron (2)

34 CALEDON

3 BRD
2014-08-12 HAARLEM

30 YORK

T: 13 Taswin da Silva (2), 10 Colan Hoogbaard, 12 Ashton Heunis, 7 Troy Johns; C: Hoogbaard (2); P: Hoogbaard

32 OHH
2014-08-09 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 9 Ruan Steyn; C: 10 Winrey Stoffels; P: Stoffels (2)

13 OAKDALE

T: 6 Ewan Coetzee (2), 11 Kurt Eybers, 5 Stephan Streicher, 8 Daniel Maree, 13 William Eybers; C: 12 Maurice White (3)

36 LGY
2014-08-09 OUDTSHOORN

T: 8 Adriaan Coetzee; C: 15 Corné Marais; P: Marais

10 OUTENIQUA

T: 5 Eduard Zandberg (2), 3 Roux Swart, 13 Dandré Maritz, 15 Corné de Klerk, 21 Keenan Tarentaal, 10 Manie Libbok, 12 JP Duvenhage, 14 Clayton Kiewitz; C: Duvenhage (7)

59 OHH
2014-08-09 HOPEFIELD

T: 13 Johann Botma (2), 15 Rivaldo Strauss, 11 Gerald van Heerden; C: 10 Roehan le Roux, 9 Gordon Thomas

24 CURRO (LANGEBAAN)

15 HPF
2014-08-09 HTS DROSTDY

T: 7 Willem Augustyn (2), 8 Eddie Haas (2), 14 Carel Kotze, 13 Earll Douwrie, 12 Frikkie Badenhorst; C: 10 Gevin Scheepers (3)

41 DURBANVILLE

T: 8 Philip Jacobs, 14 Hanro Fourie; C: 10 Darren Ruiters (2)

14 HTD
2014-08-09 RONDEBOSCH

T: 15 Yaseen Jacobs, 13 Jay Stevens, 22 Clyde Martch, 9 Mark Thompson; C: 12 Rory Thomson (3)

26 PAARL GYM

T: 9 Grant Williams (3), 7 Gustav Marais, 13 Taigh Schoor, 11 Leaviel Gouws, 8 HJ Luus, 4 Jaco Willemse, penalty try; C: 10 Walter Smit (6)

57 RBH
2014-08-09 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 11 Michael de Klerk, 1 Antonio Appels, 8 Keeno Petersen; C: De Klerk; P: De Klerk

20 MONUMENT PARK

T: 2 Adriaan van der Westhuizen, 1 Tommy Ross-Allen

10 HTB
2014-08-09 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 10 Dylan Scholtz, 11 Kyle Erasmus, 14 Miguel Cyster, 15 Dylan Jaftha; C: Scholtz (3)

26 JG MEIRING

T: 3 Zuko Hadi, 14 Jayden Petersen; C: 10 Marcellino Hanson; P: Hanson (2)

18 HHH
2014-08-09 PRESIDENT

T: 10 JP Campbell, 14 Tiaan Gerber; C: 9 Divan Snyman; P: Snyman (3)

21 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 9 Aron Arendse (2), 2 Nzondelelo Zayedwa, 6 Jamie-Lee Smit; C: 10 Carlton Arendse (2); P: Arendse

27 PSD
2014-08-09 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 22 Byron Smith, 13 Emile Erasmus, 20 Zandré du Plessis; C: 10 Evan Barends (2); P: Barends

22 STRAND

T: 14 Malan Barnard (3), 7 Jaco de Wet; C: 12 Amier Oliver (2)

24 JVR
2014-08-09 NEW ORLEANS

T: 6 Jade Adams, 11 Inver van Rooyen; P: 15 Garren Kulsen

13 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Elrich Koopman, 15 Shadley Dazel, 22 Curtley Fisher; C: 10 Robin Hendricks (2); P: Hendricks

22 FST
2014-08-09 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 11 Sherwin Eyman, 22 Damian West; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan; P: Maclachlan

15 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard, 15 Karl Martin, 11 Enrach Swanson, 14 Ibi Adams; C: Martin (2)

24 TYG
2014-08-09 MONTAGU

T: 8 Morné van Wyk; P: 15 Handré Ontong (2)

11 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 3 Jaco Snyman, 9 Marco Manus; C: 15 Wynand du Toit; P: Du Toit

15 MTG
2014-08-09 VREDENDAL

T: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing, 7 Werner Kellerman; C: Laing; P: Laing

15 DIRKIE UYS

T: 1 Gerrit Bester, 9 Devarn Beukes; C: Beukes

12 VDD
2014-08-09 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Darren van Wyk, 8 Bernard van Deventer; C: 14 Ashley Kok; P: Kok

15 GOUDINI

7 PVL
2014-08-09 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 14 Lamazo Cloete, 3 Deré Carstens, 8 Hugo Lambrechts, 9 Jacean Klaasse; C: 12 Ruben Brand (2); P: Brand (2)

30 SWARTLAND

P: 15 Austin Jenneke (4)

12 AGY
2014-08-09 MONTANA

P: 12 JP la Grange

3 BONNIEVALE

T: 14 Thomas Frick, 10 Curnell Williams, 13 Cheslin Kortje, 12 Steven Stallenberg, 5 Christo Cloete, 9 Taylyne Barkley; C: Barkley (3)

36 MTN
2014-08-09 BISHOPS

T: 4 Sam Mitchell, 10 Jez McIntyre, 11 Devon Bruiners, 14 Keenan Jacobs; C: 13 Cornel Smit (2), McIntyre

26 SACS

T: 7 Kaan van der Walt, 22 Lecander Salies; C: 10 Jordan Chait

12 BIS
2014-08-09 DE KUILEN

T: 5 McNeil Barends, 1 Robin Abrahams; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (2); P: Hermanus

17 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 15 Marlo Weich, 13 Martin Laubscher; C: Weich (2)

14 DEK
2014-08-09 DF MALAN

T: 14 Carlo Visser (3), 1 Ewan Tauté; C: 15 Eon Ferreira (3); P: Ferreira (2)

32 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt, 3 Jason Otto; C: Brandt; P: Brandt

15 DFM
2014-08-09 STELLENBERG

T: 13 Lance Jurgens (2), 11 Nicholas Potgieter, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 5 Jeandré Vorster, 2 Gustav Engelbrecht; C: Swanepoel (5); P: Swanepoel (2)

46 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Llewellyn Titus (3), 14 Brandon Collins; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (2)

24 SBG
2014-08-09 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Benna van der Westhuizen; C: 15 Adam January; P: January (2)

13 LABORI

T: 10 Shane Bezuidenhout (2), 15 John de Wee, 14 Keagan Isaacs, 9 Christiaan Smit; DG: 12 Aydon Hammond; C: De Wee (4)

36 PIK
2014-08-07 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 9 Jondré Williams (3), 11 LJ Venter (2), 13 Carlton Fortune (2), 5 Gerhard du Toit, 12 JT Potgieter; C: Williams (7)

59 HUGENOTE

T: 3 Altus Steenkamp; P: 11 Dillon Feast

8 BLB
2014-08-06 STRAND

T: 8 Divan Bernardo (2), 15 Keenan Coetzee, 6 Nardo Henning, 7 Jaco de Wet, 19 André Lewies, 12 Amier Oliver; C: Oliver

37 HERMANUS

T: 11 Jade Cornelius; C: 13 André-Pierre Gouws

7 STR
2014-08-06 WORCESTER GYM

T: 10 Adriaan van der Bank (2), 3 Denver Prins, 13 Julian Lodewyks, 22 Imraan Titus; C: Van der Bank (5); P: Van der Bank

38 FETTES COLLEGE (SCOT)

0 WGY
2014-08-06 YORK

T: 15 Mic-l Junies, 3 Fungai Dube; C: 10 Nathan Scott; P: Scott

15 PACALTSDORP

7 YRK
2014-08-06 SWELLENDAM

T: 13 Aydrian Langeveldt; P: 7 Marionick Carelse

8 BREDASDORP

T: 3 Dirk van Zyl, 2 Duhan Vermeulen; C: 13 Jeandré Ahrends (2); P: Ahrends

17 SWM
2014-08-05 GROENDAL

T: 6 Dibaynian Japhtha, 9 Creston Russell, 7 Morné Williams, 15 Randall Louw, 8 Riaan Ismael; C: 10 Jeffrey Absalom (3)

31 DIRKIE UYS

T: 9 Devarn Beukes (2), 14 Gresswill Markus, 11 Eddie Jones, 13 Gean Hanse; C: Beukes (2)

29 HTD
2014-08-04 PUNT

T: 12 Marnus Nortje, 15 Danwin Thomas; C: Thomas; P: Thomas (2)

18 THE KING'S SCHOOL, MACCLESFIELD (ENG)

31 PNT
2014-08-02 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 4 Willem Coetzee, 9 Jacean Klaase, 10 Alfred Esterhuizen, 12 Ruben Brand, 14 Johan van Zyl, 11 Tiaan van Zyl; C: Brand (5), 3 Deré Carstens

52 VREDENBURG

8 AGY
2014-08-02 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 2 Hugo Vlok, 5 Gerhard du Toit; C: 9 Jondré Williams (2); P: Williams

17 SACS

T: 10 Jordan Chait, 7 Tommy Posen; C: Chait (2); P: Chait

17 BLB
2014-08-02 BONNIEVALE

T: 9 Taylyne Barkley, 12 Steven Stalenberg, 2 Ruaan Lourens, 7 Dirkie Marais; C: Barkley (3)

26 STELLENBOSCH

T: 8 Gerrit Langenhoven, 10 Marcel Maree; C: Maree (2)

14 BNV
2014-08-02 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 2 Adriaan de Waal; C: 12 Ruben Brand (2); P: Brand (4)

31 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Darren Afrika

5 AGY
2014-08-02 LABORI

T: 9 Christiaan Smit, 10 Shane Bezuidenhout; C: 15 John de Wee (2); P: De Wee (3)

23 MONUMENT PARK

0 LAB
2014-08-02 BISHOPS

T: 10 Cornel Smit, 4 Sam Mitchell; C: Smit (2)

14 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Nico Leonard (2), 5 Emile Cloete, 10 Aidynn Cupido, 11 Edwill van der Merwe; C: Cupido (4); P: Cupido

36 BIS
2014-08-02 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard (2); C: 15 Karl Martin; P: Martin

15 RONDEBOSCH

0 WYN
2014-08-02 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Ashley Kok, 11 Tian Fouché; C: 9 Glenbrey Fortune

12 HOPEFIELD

0 PVL
2014-08-02 OVERBERG

T: 11 Deuston Oliver (2), 13 Keanu Makka (2), 1 Clarence van Wyk, 14 Breslyn January, 9 Ben-Louis Kriel; C: Oliver (2), van Wyk; P: Oliver

44 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Almo Brewis; C: 12 Juandré Burger

7 OVB
2014-08-02 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Shelwyn Dyssel (3). 9 Ruan Steyn (2), 5 Leander Boshoff (2), 22 Louis Nel (2), 11 Brandon Sinden, 8 Nevada Jacobs, 1 Christo Greyling; C: 10 Winrey Stoffels (7)

74 PW BOTHA

P: 15 Jade Stoffels (2)

6 LGY
2014-08-02 DIRKIE UYS

T: 12 Eric Bester, 11 Eddie Jones, 3 Brandin Kriel; C: Bester (2)

19 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Christie van der Merwe (2), 9 TC Bindeman; C: 15 Adam January

17 DUY
2014-08-02 BREDASDORP

P: 15 Jeandré Ahrends (2)

6 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 9 Marco Manus (2); DG: 13 JC Vergotine; C: 15 Wynand du Toit (2)

17 BDD
2014-08-02 OAKDALE

T: 9 Eckard Leicher, 12 JT Jackson, 10 Boeta Hamman, 13 Kurt Eybers; C: Jackson (4); P: Jackson (2)

34 MARLOW

T: 6 Nelius van Heerden; P: 10 Gerhard Potgieter

8 OAK
2014-08-02 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 15 Rayhann Lombaard, 22 Tristan Solomons; C: 10 Stefan Gouws; P: Gouws

15 PAARL GYM

T: 9 Grant Williams; C: 15 Grant Hermanus; P: Hermanus (3)

16 FST
2014-08-02 HERMANUS

T: 8 Jaco Abel, 11 Nelius de Villiers, 14 Jade Cornelius, 12 Pierre-André Gouws, 9 Keanu Opperman; C: Opperman (3)

31 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 15 Keenin Brinkhuis; C: 10 Dylan Scholtz; P: Scholtz

10 HRM
2014-08-02 SWARTLAND

T: 5 Marnus Niemand; DG: 10 Dylan Nel; P: 15 Austin Jenneke (2)

14 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 6 Juan Esterhuizen (2), 13 Robin Kuys (2), 14 Sherwin Eyman, 9 Mark Weir; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (5)

40 SWD
2014-08-02 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Dillon Feast, 9 Janus Heystek; C: Feast; P: Feast (2)

18 STRAND

P: 12 Anant Swart

3 HUG
2014-08-02 PAREL VALLEI

T: 6 Antonio Perlotto; c; 15 Craig Smith; P: Smith

10 MONTANA

T: 11 Dean Rose; P: 12 JP la Grange

8 PVI
2014-08-02 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 14 Lance Jurgens, 11 Nicholas Potgieter, 13 Sydney Bantam; C: Swanepoel (2); P: Swanepoel (2)

30 DF MALAN

P: 15 Luhan Boshoff (2)

6 SBG
2014-08-02 BRACKENFELL

T: 11 Damion Carolissen; C: 10 Rohan Conradie

7 HTS DROSTDY

T: 3 Robert Hunt (2), 15 Earll Douwrie, 14 Carel Kotze, 10 Gevin Scheepers, 7 Willem Augustyn, 6 Jurie Fick; C: Scheepers (3)

41 BFL
2014-08-02 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 8 Luan Fouché, 11 Ryan Muller; C: 15 Marlo Weich; P: Weich (3)

21 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Darren Ruiters (2), 8 Philip Jacobs; C: Ruiters (2); P: Ruiters

22 BVH
2014-08-02 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 15 Daryl Prins; C: 10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje (5)

22 MONTAGU

T: 7 Hadley Hendricks (3); C: 15 Handré Ontong (3)

21 LHH
2014-08-02 OUTENIQUA

T: 14 Clayton Kiewiets, 12 JP Duvenhage, 6 Christopher Roelofse, 3 Wynand de Necker; C: Duvenhage (3); P: Duvenhage

29 FRAMESBY

3 OTQ
2014-08-02 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 Luciano Jones, 11 Clayton Isaacs; C: 15 Corné Marais (2); P: Marais

17 DIE BRANDWAG (EP)

20 OHH
2014-08-02 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 3 Christo van Eeden, 12 Leoniel Pietersen; C: 10 Evan Barends

12 DE KUILEN

T: 8 Robin Johannes, 1 Robin Abrahams, 14 Hendrik Brand; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (2); P: Hermanus

22 JVR
2014-08-02 VREDENBURG

T: 12 Brandon Jacobs; C: 11 Ryan Opperman

7 WORCESTER GYM

T: 7 Christo Smit, 9 Louis van Rensburg, 4 Benito Kriel; C: 10 Adriaan van der Bank (3); P: Van der Bank

24 VBG
2014-08-02 PRIMROSE RFC

27 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 12 Juwayne Mentoor, 9 Dean de Wee; C: 10 James Ockhuis; P: Ockhuis (3)

21 PRC
2014-08-02 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 2 Nzondelelo Zayedwa, 10 Charl Williams; C: 8 John-Ray Cornelius (2); P: Cornelius

17 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 13 ; C: Brandt (2); P: BrandtTyrone Milne

22 BSH
2014-07-31 VREDENDAL SEC

16 VREDENDAL

T: 15 Khail Kotzenberg, 9 Wilando Links; P: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing

13 VDS
2014-07-30 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 Alrich Boois, 11 Everton van Rooi; C: 14 Ashley Kok; P: Kok

15 SOLIHULL (ENG)

0 PVL
2014-07-30 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 7 Tyler Jacobs (2); P: 9 Gertie le Fleur

13 NEW ORLEANS

T: 11 Inver van Rooyen (2); P: 15 Garren Kulsen, 10 Warren Pieterse

16 WBK
2014-07-30 LABORI

T: 10 Shane Bezuidenhout; C: 15 John de Wee; P: De Wee (6)

25 PAULUS JOUBERT

T: 6 Lance Adendorff; C: 13 Edward Titus

7 LAB
2014-07-30

T: 11 Kaylin van Wyk (2), 14 Jean-Claude Mase; C: 10 Brendon Plaatjies, 9 Tiaan Prins

24 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

T: 12 Uriel Jonkers, 10 David-John Evertsen; C: 13 Chriswill Jaftha; P: 10 Damion Filander (2)

18 ASH
2014-07-30 BREDASDORP

0 EASTBOURNE COLLEGE (ENG)

14 BDD
2014-07-30 NOORDER PAARL

28 STELLENBOSCH

T: 1 Ryno Meyer, 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 9 Jacques-Riis Breytenbach, 3 Ignus Tripodi; C: 12 Marcel Maree (3)

26 NPL
2014-07-30 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 5 Daniel van Tonder (2), 11 Daryl Prins, 14 Lorenzo Witbooi, 7 Jaydan Scholtz, 22 Barnard Steyn; C: 15 Caleb Nortje (3), 10 Michael Margerison

38 CORFE HILL ACADEMY (ENG)

0 LHH
2014-07-29 HUGENOTE

T: 3 Altus Steenkamp (2), 11 Dillon Feast; C: Feast

17 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 4 Conal Brown, 9 Gillroy Farmer, 11 Owen Krediet; C: 15 Shadley Dazel

17 HUG
2014-07-28 WORCESTER GYM

T: 10 Adriaan van der Bank (3), 6 Christo Smit (2), 13 Julian Lodewyks, 2 Jeshua Paul, 22 Yusri Sedan, 5 Bradman Grové, 3 Denver Prins; C: van der Bank (9)

68 AKS, BLACKPOOL (ENG)

0 WGY
2014-07-26 NAMAQUALAND

5 VREDENDAL

T: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing (2), 15 Khail Kotzenberg, 13 Mario Saal, 23 Wilando Links, 5 Andrich Burger; C: Laing (5)

40 NMQ
2014-07-26 PAARL GYM

T: 8 HJ Luus (2), 15 Grant Hermanus, 13 Taigh Schoor, 3 Adriaan Geldenhuys; C: 10 Walter Smit (2), Hermanus; Hermanus (2)

37 SACS

T: 22 Lecander Salies; C: 10 Jordan Chait; P: Chait

10 PGY
2014-07-26 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Deré Carstens, 10 Alfred Esterhuizen, 13 Jaydrin Kotze, 1 Adriaan Oberholzer, 8 Hugo Lambrechts; C: 12 Ruben Brand; P: Brand (2)

33 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Christie van der Merwe; C: 13 Adam January

7 AGY
2014-07-26 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 4 Corbin Larey (2), 11 Cameron April, 9 Gertie le Fleur, 8 Charl Cuttings, 7 Cupid Myburgh, 2 Adrian Arries; C: 12 Gurdwill Coetzee

37 VREDENBURG

T: 11 Michael Bartlett, 12 Brandon Jacobs

10 WBK
2014-07-26 DIRKIE UYS

T: 3 Brandin Kriel; P: 9 Devarn Beukes

8 PORTERVILLE

P: 9 Glenbrey Fortune (2)

6 DUY
2014-07-26 RONDEBOSCH

T: 6 Zain Davids (2), 3 Rian Barnard, 14 Amani Minani; C: 15 Riley Louw

22 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan; P: Maclachlan (2)

13 RBH
2014-07-26 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Almo Brewis; P: 12 Juandré Burger (3)

14 STELLENBOSCH

T: 7 Debrecht Maas, 14 André van Schalkwyk, 13 Corné Tripodi, 12 Marcel Maree; C: Maree

22 ROB
2014-07-26 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Carlton Fortune (2), 5 Gerhard du Toit (2), 9 Jondré Williams; C: Williams (4)

33 STELLENBERG

P: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel

3 BLB
2014-07-26 HOPEFIELD

0 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April, 1 Isak van der Westhuizen; C: 15 John de Wee; P: De Wee

15 HPF
2014-07-26 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 15 Marlo Weich (2), 1 Marco Joubert, 11 Ryamn Muller, 4 PW van Wyk; C: Weich (3); P: Weich (3)

40 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Chad-Lee Kleinhans

5 BVH
2014-07-26 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt, 14 Keagan Fortuin; C: Brandt; P: Brandt

15 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 4 Rorie Burg; C: 10 Evan Barends

7 MNT
2014-07-26 DF MALAN

P: 15 Eon Ferreira

3 DE KUILEN

P: 10 Jade Hermanus

3 DFM
2014-07-26 BRACKENFELL

T: 8 Amile van Heerden, 14 Brandon Collins, 12 Reinard Groenewald; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (3); P: Conradie

24 HERMANUS

T: 6 Lyle Gillion, 12 André-Pierre Gouws; C: Gouws

12 BFL
2014-07-26 OVERBERG

T: 1 Stephan Fourie, 8 Pieter Cloete, 14 Virgill Hoffman; C: 11 Deuston Oliver; P: Oliver

20 MONTAGU

T: 15 Handré Ontong; C: Ontong

7 OVB
2014-07-26 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 12 Michael Margerison; C: 10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje

10 PUNT

T: 6 Lohan Potgieter, 11 Wade Coetzee, 13 Marnus Nortje, 14 Danwin Thomas; P: 15 Helin Pietersen

23 LHH
2014-07-26 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Cassiem February (3), 3 Derrick Marais, 9 Paul de Wet, 10 Stefan Gouws; C: Gouws (3)

36 BISHOPS

P: 10 Cornel Smit

3 HJS
2014-07-26 OAKDALE

T: 7 Armand Heunis; P: 12 Maurice White (2)

11 PAUL ROOS

T: 10 Aidynn Cupido, 11 Edwill van der Merwe, 13 Nico Leonard; C: Cupido (2), 23 Reinhardt Fortuin; P: Fortuin

24 OAK
2014-07-26 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard, 1 Sam Henriques, 6 Hishaam Davids;
C: 15 Karl Martin (2)

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 7 Willem Augustyn

5 WYN
2014-07-26 PAREL VALLEI

T: Lood Swanepoel; P: Swanepoel (2)

11 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 8 Sivenathi Xabadija

5 PVI
2014-07-26 EXCELSIOR

T: 13 Daniel Joubert; C: 10 Dennis Cox; P: Lyal Marcus (2)

13 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 8 Nzondelelo Zayedwa; C: 14 John-Ray Cornelius

7 EXC
2014-07-26 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 13 Marco Manus (2); C: 15 Wynand du Toit (2); P: Du Toit

17 HUGENOTE

T: 7 Juan Smith (3), 4 Tertius Lamprecht, 15 Raylinn Philander; C: 11 Dillon Feast (3); P: Feast

34 CHH
2014-07-26 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Cheslin Kortje, 6 Laubscher van der Merwe; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley (2)

14 LANGEBERG

12 BNV
2014-07-24 BELLVILLE HIGH

0 BRISTOL GS (ENG)

T: 1 Ben Christie

5 BVH
2014-07-23 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Cassiem February (2); P: 10 Stefan Gouws (2), 20 Andro Nieuwoudt

19 SEDBERGH SCHOOL (ENG)

10 HJS
2014-07-23 SWELLENDAM

T: 14 Brandon Pritchard; P: 7 Marionick Carelse (3)

14 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

T: 10 Roger Jantjies, 9 Leighton Julies, 13 Kerwin Diedericks; C: Diedericks (2)

19 SWM
2014-07-23 NEW ORLEANS

T: 12 Dillon Pietersen (2), 11 Romano Collins, 6 Byron Qupa, 22 Denton Pietersen, 21 Nathan Isaacs; C: 10 Warren Pieterse (2); P: 15 Garren Kulsen

37 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zane Farmer, 5 Marnus Niemand

10 DJF
2014-07-23 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 5 Heinrich Basson, 12 Johan King, 10 Evan Barends, 13 Albie Carstens; C: Barends (3)

26 PATE'S GS (ENG)

14 JVR
2014-07-22 HILLCREST

15 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 7 Jaydan Scholtz (2), 15 Daryl Prins, 10 Caleb Nortje; C: Nortje

22 HCR
2014-07-21 STRAND

T: 13 Michael Coombs (2), 15 Marshall Douman (2), 10 Jermain Jansen (2), 8 Eeden Heyns (2), 14 Malan Barnard, 12 Arnant Swart, 21 Amir Oliver, 5 Etienne Scholtz; C: Swart (7), Oliver

76 ST ANSELM'S COLLEGE (ENG)

5 STR
2014-07-19 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard, 14 Pieter Engelbrecht, 18 Stiaan Alberts, 1 Marco Joubert; C: 15 Marlo Weich (2)

24 MANCHESTER GS (ENG)

T: 11 Charlie Barker

5 SWF
2014-07-19 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 11 Keanno Africa (3), 12 JC Vergotine (2), 13 Marco Manus, 5 Jacques McDonald; C: Vergotine (5)

45 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

T: 11 Rowyn Lamont

5 SWF
2014-07-19 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Caleb Louw, 4 Raynard Leng, 5 Marnus Niemand, 18 Paul Janse van Rensburg, 22 Zane Farmer, 7 Hannes Els; C: 15 Danie van der Merwe (3)

36 DESPATCH

T: 10 Deniro van Wyk

5 SWF
2014-07-19 BRACKENFELL

T: 9 Arno Verster, 15 Llewellyn Titus, 10 Rohan Conradie, 5 Jan-George Bender, 6 Dudley Archer, 1 Kabous Voges, 14 Brandon Collins, 19 Tian Louw; C: Conradie (6)

52 PIKETBERG

T: 9 TC Bindeman, 18 Drikus Prins

10 SWF
2014-07-19 STELLENBERG

T: 13 John Brand (2), 8 Conrad Eloff, 2 Gustav Engelbrecht, 14 Lance Jurgens, 11 Nicholas Potgieter; C: 15 Schalk Carstens

32 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 8 Pieter Wiese, 15 Fabian Sowa; C: 20 Johan Engelbrecht

12 SWF
2014-07-19 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 7 Uwe Geissler, 5 Hugo Swart, 13 Ivan Kunz, 11 Sherwin Eyman, 23 Tyron Scholtz; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (4)

33 RGS, HIGH WYCOMBE (ENG)

T: 6 James-Giulio Gibbs; C: 22 Connor McKillop

7 SWF
2014-07-17 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Reinard Groenewald (2), 1 Kabous Voges (2), 12 Edrich Crous (2), 14 Brandon Collins, 9 Arno Verster; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (7)

54 VREDENBURG

P: 15 Yushrique Links

3 SWF
2014-07-17 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Marco Joubert (2), 3 Carlu Sadie, 2 Kevin Goddard, 6 Johandré Labuschagne; C: 15 Marlo Weich (4)

33 VOLKSKOOL (G-R)

P: 11 Chris Pietersen

3 SWF
2014-07-17 PIKETBERG

0 CRADOCK

T: 1 Sinekhaya Vulindlu, 13 Waldo van Zyl

10 SWF
2014-07-17 DURBANVILLE

T: 9 Juandré du Toit, 12 JD van Rooyen; P: 10 Darren Ruiters (2)

16 PATE'S GS (ENG)

T: 10 Matt Head, 3 Alex Chalklin; C: 13 Joe Gare; P: Gare

15 SWF
2014-07-17 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2), 7 Juan Esterhuizen, 12 André van Eeden, 5 Hugo Swart, 14 Sharban Smit, 6 Uwe Geissler, 19 Darren Adams, 13 Robin Kuys; C: Maclachlan (6)

57 DESPATCH

0 SWF
2014-07-17 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 9 Jacean Klaase, 11 Johan van Zyl, 4 Willem Coetzee; C: 12 Ruben Brand (2)

19 RGS, HIGH WYCOMBE (ENG)

T: 7 Alex Chietan, 22 James- Giulio Gibbs

10 SWF
2014-07-17 SWARTLAND

T: 9 Caleb Louw (3), 5 Marnus Niemand; C: 21 Fabian November; P: 11 Danie van der Merwe

25 MANCHESTER GS (ENG)

T: 14 Sam Stockman

5 SWF
2014-07-05 ST ALBAN'S

5 BISHOPS

T: 4 Sam Mitchell (2), 13 Devon Bruiners, 22 William Warne, 11 Avela Biko, 9 Justin Rowe-Roberts, 15 Tristan Leyds; C: Leyds (7)

49 ISF
2014-07-03 KEARSNEY

13 BISHOPS

T: 15 Tristan Leyds (3), 6 Nic Bester (2), 13 Seb Prentice; C: Leyds (5)

40 ISF
2014-07-02 MICHAELHOUSE

41 BISHOPS

T: 11 Avela Biko, 10 Luke Leach, 14 Siya Qamgwana; C: 15 Tristan Leyds (2); P: Leyds (2)

25 ISF
2014-06-28 PUNT

T: 13 Danwin Thomas, 5 François Botha, 4 JP de Koker, 14 Chavon Jaftha, 3 Herman Venter, 17 Thomas Swart, 2 Reinhardt Stears; C: 15 Walter Baartman (4)

43 JG MEIRING

7 PNT
2014-06-27 PUNT

T: 5 François Botha, 12 Jean van Eyck, 11 Wade Coetzee, 6 Jean Bailey, 2 Reinhardt Stears, 3 Herman Venter, 13 Danwin Thomas, 22 Marnus Nortje; C: Thomas (3), 15 Walter Baartman (2)

50 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 12 Keenan van Dieman

5 PNT
2014-06-26 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 1 Dylan Oliphant

5 MILNERTON

T: 3 Jason Otto; C: 11 Alroy Brandt

7 ODP
2014-06-26 SACS

T: 8 Justin Williams; P: 10 Jordan Chait (3)

14 DF MALAN

0 SCS
2014-06-26 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Winrey Stoffels, 9 Ruan Steyn, 14 Shelwyn Dyssel, 15 Anru Tolken, 5 Leandré Boshoff; C: Stoffels (4)

33 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 11 Miguel Cyster, 10 Dylan Scholtz, 8 Sivenathi Xabadija; C: Scholtz (2); P: Scholtz

22 LGY
2014-06-24 WESTERING

18 MILNERTON

T: 14 Keagan Fortuin (3), 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 13 Tyrone Milne, 9 Brent Clacker, 12 Jesse Herbert, 4 Lwando Benenengu, 2 Simfanele Mavuso, 6 Cole George, 8 Adrian Paarwater, 22 Justin Bartes; C: Brandt (5), 21 Kyle Peters (5)

85 WTG
2014-06-21 PAARL GYM

T: 9 Grant Williams, 1 Gavin van den Berg, 11 Willie Smal; C: 12 Walter Smit (2); P: Smit (2)

25 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Carlton Fortune, 5 Gerhard du Toit; C: 9 Jondré Williams (2); P: Williams (3)

23 PGY
2014-06-21 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Cassiem February (2), 13 Curtley Grain, 9 Paul de Wet;
C: 10 Stefan Gouws (3)

26 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Roy Brink; C: 15 André Swanepoel; P: 10 Wynand Roets

10 HJS
2014-06-21 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard, penalty try; C: 11 Marlo Weich (2); P: Weich

17 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 Ivan Kunz (3), 1 Casper Nel (2), 14 Sherwin Eyman (2), 10 Wynand Maclachlan, 5 Juan Esterhuizen, 15 Marco Stassen; C: Maclachlan (8)

66 BVH
2014-06-21 RONDEBOSCH

T: 19 Jamie King, 18 Sean Botha; C: 9 Mark Thompson, 15 Riley Louw

14 BISHOPS

T: 14 Keenan Jacobs (4), 11 André Manuel, 13 Justin Heunis, 1 William Day, 3 JP Smith; C: 12 Cornel Smit (6)

52 RBH
2014-06-21 CRUSADERS RFC

5 MILNERTON

T: 14 Justin Bartes, 8 Adrian Paarwater; C: 10 Kyle Peters

12 CRD
2014-06-21 WYNBERG

T: 12 Evan Frylinck; C: 15 Karl Martin; P: Martin

10 SACS

0 WYN
2014-06-21 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins (2), 11 Damion Carolissen, 4 Faffa Cummings, penalty try; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (4)

33 PRIMROSE RFC

T: 14 Uzaid Johnson

5 BFL
2014-06-21 STRAND

T: 10 Jermain Jansen (2), 11 Jeandré Kuhn (2), 2 Michael Bernardo, 5 Dawid de Wet, 12 Anant Swart, 14 Malan Barnard, 13 Amier Oliver; C: Swart (4), 15 Michael Douman

55 PAREL VALLEI

P: 15 Robert Marx

3 STR
2014-06-21 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 15 Stefan Koen (2), 14 Dewald van der Westhuizen; C: 10 Evan Barends

17 TYGERBERG RFC

T: 13 Quin Shelton (2); C: 10 Riano Cloete (2)

14 JVR
2014-06-14 LABORI

T: 14 Keagan Isaacs; P: 15 John de Wee (3)

14 NEW ORLEANS

0 LAB
2014-06-14 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 9 Gertie le Fleur, 19 Cupid Myburgh; C: 10 Gurdwill Coetzee

12 HUGENOTE

T: 14 Gerhard Nel (2), 22 Ludwig Brendel

15 WBK
2014-06-13 BRACKENFELL

T: 9 Llewellyn Titus (2), 5 Jan-George Bender, 11 Renaldo Scott, 21 Arno Verster; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (4)

33 REDLANDS (CHILE)

0 BFL
2014-06-07 PUNT

T: 13 Marnus Nortje (2), 6 Luhan Potgieter, 14 Danwin Thomas; C: 15 Walter Baartman (2)

24 OUDTSHOORN

T: 12 Domenic Smit (2), 14 Eldin Rossouw; C: 15 Corné Marais (3); P: Marais

24 PNT
2014-06-07 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 14 Sharban Smit, 22 Hugo Swart; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2)

14 OAKDALE

T: 2 Cian Wagenaar (2), 11 JP Coetzee (2), 1 SW Odendaal, 12 JT Jackson, 10 Boeta Hamman; C: Jackson (6)

47 TYG
2014-06-07 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Roy Brink (2)

10 PAARL GYM

T: 12 Charl du Toit; C: 10 Walter Smit; P: Smit (2)

13 HTD
2014-06-07 HUGENOTE

T: 1 André Carstens. 8 Ruan Laubscher, 11 Dillon Feast; C: Feast (2); P: Feast

22 STELLENBERG

T: 11 Nicholas Potgieter; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; P: Swanepoel (3)

16 HUG
2014-06-07 BISHOPS

T: 14 Keenan Jacobs (3), 11 André Manuel (3), 5 Max Linley (2), 13 Justin Heunis, 15 Gerard Pieterse, 12 Cornel Smit, 9 Justin Rowe-Roberts, 8 Saud Abraham, 2 Justin Carey; C: Smit (12)

94 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard; C: 21 Marco Viljoen

7 BIS
2014-06-07 PAUL ROOS

T: 15 Aidynn Cupido, 14 Nico Leonard, 9 Herschell Jantjies; C: Cupido

17 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 7 Christo Mostert, 13 Curtley Grain; P: 21 Jean-Luc Cillie

13 PRG
2014-06-07 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins (3), 7 Jean-Marc Fuchs; DG: 10 Rohan Conradie; C: Conradie (4)

31 SACS

T: 13 Keagan de Villiers (2), 2 Chayse Tyler, 14 Damian Rawstorne; C: 10 Jordan Chait (3)

26 BFL
2014-06-07 DURBANVILLE

T: 11 Morné Myburgh (2); C: 10 Darren Ruiters; P: Ruiters

15 RONDEBOSCH

T: 11 Kyle Ballakistan, 14 Amani Minani, 3 Ashwyn Adams; C: 9 Mark Thompson (2)

19 DBV
2014-06-07 LABORI

T: 10 Shane Bezuidenhout, 12 Denver Ryk; C: 15 John de Wee; P: De Wee (2)

18 FAIRMONT

T: 4 Matthew Fenn, 20 Adrianne Mohali; C: 10 Steven Craeye

12 LAB
2014-06-07 OUTENIQUA

T: 11 Niven Langdown (3), 5 Eduard Zandberg (2), 20 Isaiah Davids (2), 2 Riaan Kleyn, 7 Niel Otto, 10 Logan Stoffels, 13 Dandré Maritz, 14 Clayton Kiewitz, 8 Le Roux Baard, 15 Manie Libbok; C: 12 JP Duvenhage (9)

88 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Winrey Stoffels, 2 Werner Heunis; C: 15 Michael Wood (2); P: Wood

17 OTQ
2014-06-07 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard (2), 11 Grant Turner; C: 15 Karl Martin (3)

21 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 9 Jondré Williams, 6 Dawid Labuschagne; C: Williams (2); P: Williams (2)

20 WYN
2014-06-07 STRAND

T: 2 Nardo Henning, 10 Jermain Jansen, 14 Malan Barnard, 12 Amier Oliver; C: Oliver (4); P: Oliver

31 DE KUILEN

T: 5 McNeil Barends (2), 1 Robin Abrahams, 8 Robin Johannes, 12 Chadin Ruiters; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (5)

35 STR
2014-06-07 DF MALAN

T: 5 Liam Sterrenberg (2), 12 Handon Mandy, 7 Dolf de Beer, 13 Carlo Visser; C: 15 Eon Ferreira (5)

35 MONUMENT PARK

0 DFM
2014-06-07 BOSMANSDAM

T: 14 Romano Moses, 11 Jaydee Nathan; C: 10 Ebert-Lee Boes; P: Boes (3)

23 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 8 Nzondolelo Zayedwa (2), 13 William Seegers, 14 Marshallino Marwood; C: 9 Angelo Giddion

22 BMD
2014-06-07 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 7 Zandré du Plessis (2), 4 Heinrich Basson, 6 Khyle Isaacs, 13 Albie Carstens; C: 10 Evan Barends (2)

29 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 14 Sipho Qolo, 8 Keeno Petersen; C: 10 Michael de Klerk (2); P: De Klerk

17 JVR
2014-05-31 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Paul Human, 3 Adriaan Geldenhuys; P: 10 Walter Smit (2)

16 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Curtley Prins, 10 Manie Libbok; C: Libbok (2); P: Libbok (3)

23 PGY
2014-05-31 MONTANA

T: 4 Tiaan de Jongh, 1 Hanno de Winnaar, 11 Dean Rose, 14 Armand Erasmus, 22 Adrian Veldtsman; C: 12 JP la Grange (3); P: La Grange (2)

37 SWELLENDAM

0 MTN
2014-05-31 VREDENDAL

T: 7 Andrich Burger, 4 Johan Smit; C: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing (2); P: Laing

17 CALVINIA

T: 10 Mario van Rooyen

5 VDD
2014-05-31 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard, 3 Carlu Sadie, 14 Pieter Engelbrecht; DG: 10 Marlo Weich; C: Weich (2)

22 WORCESTER GYM

T: 10 Adriaan van der Bank, 11 Rivaldo Morgan; C: van der Bank; P: van der Bank

15 BVH
2014-05-31 HOPEFIELD

P: 14 Roehan le Roux

3 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 14 Howard Jacobs

5 HPF
2014-05-31 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Hiram Lawack (2), 5 Daniel van Tonder (2), 10 Caleb Nortje, 15 Daryl Prins, 2 Cobus Roestorff, 11 Lorenzo Witbooi, 8 Frikkie Pietersen; C: Nortje (6)

57 SENTRAAL (SWD)

0 LHH
2014-05-31 VREDENBURG

P: 13 Ryan Opperman

3 SWARTLAND

T: 7 Johan van Jaarsveldt, 14 Zane Farmer, 5 Reece Bocks, 8 Hannes Els, 9 Caleb Louw; C: 15 Danie van der Merwe (3)

31 VBG
2014-05-31 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Nico Leonard (3), 11 Edwill van der Merwe (3), 15 Morné Taljaard, 5 Emile Cloete, 3 Christiaan Hamman, 2 Jacques van Zyl, 1 Muammir Salie; C: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin (7), 22 Christoff Baard (2)

78 SACS

T: 13 Ciaran Dayaram; C: 15 Lecander Salies

7 PRG
2014-05-31 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Wian Gouws (2), 9 Bradley Thain; C: 10 Stefan Gouws (2); P: S.Gouws (2)

25 RONDEBOSCH

T: 14 Rory Thomson; C: Thomson; P: Thomson

10 HJS
2014-05-31 BISHOPS

T: 15 Gerard Pieterse, 11 André Manuel. 6 Nic Bester; C: Manuel (2)

19 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard (2), 11 Grant Turner; C: 15 Karl Martin; P: Martin

20 BIS
2014-05-31 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 22 Weon Hauptfleisch (2), 10 Wynand Maclachlan, 15 Marco Stassen, 8 Juanro Augustus; C: Maclachlan (2); P: Maclachlan

32 DURBANVILLE

P: 10 Darren Ruiters (2)

6 TYG
2014-05-31 DE KUILEN

T: 15 Hendrik Brand, 7 Damian Dilgee, 12 Chadin Ruiters; C: 10 Jade Hermanus

17 LANGENHOVEN GYM

14 Shelwyn Dyssel (3), 11 Louis Nel; C: 15 Michael Wood

22 DEK
2014-05-31 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins (2), 4 Faffa Cummings (2), 10 Rohan Conradie (2), 9 Arno Verster, 8 Amile van Heerden; C: Conradie (4)

48 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Lee Hutton, penalty try; C: 10 Roelof Bruwer; P: Bruwer

15 BFL
2014-05-31 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 8 Keeno Petersen

5 DF MALAN

T: 12 Handon Mandy, 10 Wion Joubert, 12 Liam Sterrenberg; C: 15 Eon Ferreira (2); P: Ferreira (3)

28 HTB
2014-05-31 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Ryan Oosthuizen, 12 Schalk Carstens; DG: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: Swanepoel (2); P: Sawnepoel (4)

29 STRAND

P: 12 Arnant Swart (4)

12 SBG
2014-05-31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

P: 10 Carlton Arendse (2)

6 KASSELSVLEI

T: 14 Duncan Saal (2); C: 9 Dexter Pheiffer

12 BSH
2014-05-31 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 13 Tyrone Milne, 14 Keagan Fortuin. 8 Adrian Paarwater, 4 Lincoln Pasqualie; C: 5 Aaron Barnes (2)

34 BOSMANSDAM

T: 2 David Strauss

5 MNT
2014-05-31 HERMANUS

T: 8 Jaco Abel (3), 15 Joel Fisher; C: 9 Keanu Opperman

22 BREDASDORP

T: 6 Franco Janson; P: 8 John Snyders (3)

14 HRM
2014-05-29 OAKDALE

T: 11 JP Coetzee (2), 2 Cian Wagenaar (2), 10 Boeta Hamman, 7 Armand Heunis, 1 SW Odendaal, 15 Ruan Barnard, 13 Divan Gouws, 20 Benno Klinck, 5 Stephan Streicher; C: 12 JT Jackson (7), Hamman (2)

73 OUDTSHOORN

T: 11 Jacques van Zyl

5 OAK
2014-05-28 ROBERTSON

T: 8 Jehan Adendorff (2), 10 Juan van Rensburg; C: 12 Juandré Burger (2)

19

T: 1 Weslyn Davids; C: 10 Brendan Plaaitjies; P: Plaatjies

10 ROB
2014-05-28 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April, 3 Roché Odendal, 14 Keagan Isaacs; C: 15 John de Wee (2); P: De Wee (2)

25 NOORDER PAARL

0 LAB
2014-05-28 HUGENOTE

T: 14 Gerhard Nel, 2 Hanré Smith, 4 Tersius Lambrecht, 3 Altus Steenkamp; C: 11 Dillon Feast (3); P: Feast

29 BERGRIVIER

17 HUG
2014-05-27 BONNIEVALE

T: 9 Brintley Adendorff (2), 11 Steven Stallenberg; C: 10 Curnell Williams (3); P: Williams

24 BREDASDORP

T: 8 John Snyders (2), 9 Bevan Ahrends, 7 Derik Theron; C: Snyders (4); P: Snyders

31 BNV
2014-05-27 SWELLENDAM

T: 10 Morton Steenkamp; C: 15 William Albertus

7 OVERBERG

T: 13 Keanu Makka, 15 Herman van Dyk

10 SWM
2014-05-27 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 13 Cameron April (3), 11 Gerswin Coetzee, 14 Darren Afrika, 12 Gurdwill Coetzee, 9 Gertie le Fleur, 7 Tyler Jacobs, 18 Darren Cleophas; C: Gurdwill Coetzee (4), le Fleur

55 PORTERVILLE

0 WBK
2014-05-27 MONTANA

T: 10 Vaughan Lottering, 6 Chris Nel, 8 Tiaan de Jongh, 12 JP la Grange; C: La Grange

22 HS HEXVALLEI

17 MTN
2014-05-26 GROOT BRAK

11 YORK

T: 7 Troy Johns; C: 10 Nathan Scott; P: Scott (2)

13 GBK
2014-05-24 PAARL GYM

T: 9 Zandré de Koker (2), 11 Leaviel Gouws, 13 Taigh Schoor, penalty try; C: 10 Walter Smit (3); P: Smit

34 BISHOPS

T: 15 Gerard Pieterse, penalty try; C: 12 Cornel Smit

12 PGY
2014-05-24 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 André van Schalkwyk, 12 Marcel Maree; C: 10 Aldrin Greeff; P: Maree

15 MONTAGU

T: 9 Haywin Speelman, 12 Brendon Swanepoel; C: 15 Handré Ontong; P: Ontong

15 SBH
2014-05-24 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Werner Beets, 6 Paul Janse van Rensburg; C: 15 Danie van der Merwe (2); P: van der Merwe

17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 13 Marco Manus (2); C: 15 Wynand du Toit; P: du Toit

15 SWD
2014-05-24 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Nico Leonard (2), 12 Matt Gallow, 14 Adrian van Niekerk, 8 Michael Meyer; C: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin (3)

31 RONDEBOSCH

T: 4 Byron Bowes, 8 Liam Greenhalgh, 13 Clyde Martch; C: 14 Rory Thomson (3)

21 PRG
2014-05-24 SACS

T: 15 Lecander Salies, 13 Ciaran Dayaram; P: Salies

13 STELLENBERG

T: 5 Waldo van Rensburg, 2 Gustav Engelbrecht, 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; C: Swanepoel (3); P: Swanepoel (2)

27 SCS
2014-05-24 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 15 Marco Stassen, 12 André van Eeden, 8 Juanro Augustus, 7 Uwe Geissler, 1 Casper Nel; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2); P: Maclachlan

32 DE KUILEN

T: 6 Chad Jacobs; P: 10 Jade Hermanus (3)

14 TYG
2014-05-24 PIKETBERG

T: 13 Roman Zaal, 5 Christie van der Merwe, 14 Addie Grobbelaar, 12 Clyde May, 10 Evane-Leigh Otto; C: 9 TC Bindeman (3)

31 HOPEFIELD

P: 14 Roehan le Roux

3 PIK
2014-05-24 FRAMESBY

22 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 10 Luke Philander; C: 9 Jondré Williams; P: Williams (3)

16 FBY
2014-05-24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 10 Caleb Nortje (2), 5 Daniel van Tonder (2), 14 Barnard Steyn, 2 Cobus Roestorff, 13 Hiram Lawack, 15 Daryl Prins; C: Nortje (6)

52 KNYSNA

8 LHH
2014-05-24 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 Alrich Boois; C: 14 Ashley Kok

7 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Steven Stallenberg (2), 13 Jemile Jacobs; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley (2)

17 PVL
2014-05-24 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Tristan Solomons; C: 15 Ryan Lafite; P: Lafite

10 GREY COLLEGE

T: 11 Glen Erickson, 7 Henry Slabbert; C: 15 Lourens Steenkamp; P: Steenkamp

15 HJS
2014-05-24 VREDENDAL

P: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing

3 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 10 Alfred Esterhuizen, 3 Deré Carstens, 7 Pieter Wiese, 4 Hugo Lambrechts; C: 12 Ruben Brand (4)

28 VDD
2014-05-24 BRACKENFELL

T: 8 Amile van Heerden

5 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 JD van Rooyen, 11 Jackwin O'Reilly, 6 Theo Janse van Rensburg, 2 Rowan Wolmarans; C: 10 Darren Ruiters, 15 Emce van der Walt; P: Ruiters (2)

30 BFL
2014-05-24 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 15 Ryan Muller (2), 5 Adrian Jansen van Rensburg, 12 Tian Boonzaier; C: 10 Marlo Weich (3); P: Weich (3)

35 STRAND

T: 7 Nardo Henning, 1 Wihan Kruger; C: 15 Jermain Jansen; P: 10 Marshall Douman

15 BVH
2014-05-24 WORCESTER GYM

T: 15 Thirlo Fredericks (2), 5 Chriisto Smit; C: 10 Adriaan van der Bank

17 HERMANUS

0 WGY
2014-05-24 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April (2), 9 Christiaan Smit (2), 13 Johndré Booysen, 1 Isak van der Westhuizen; C: 15 John de Wee; P: de Wee (2)

38 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Almo Brewis; C: 12 Juandré Burger; P: Burger

10 LAB
2014-05-24 OAKDALE

T: 11 JP Coetzee; P: 12 JT Jackson (6)

23 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Christopher Roelofse, 15 Corné de Klerk; P: 10 Manie Libbok (4)

22 OAK
2014-05-24 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 5 Conal Brown (2), 8 Iver Aanhuizen; C: 10 Mynhard van Schalkwyk

17 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 15 Gurdwill Coetzee, penalty try; C: Coetzee; P: Coetzee (2)

18 KNB
2014-05-24 DF MALAN

T: 13 Carlo Visser; C: 15 Eon Ferreira; P: Ferreira

10 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Corné Marais (2), 10 Elden Rossouw, 20 Adriaan Coetzee, 11 Clayton Isaacs, 13 François McKnight; C: Marais (4)

38 DFM
2014-05-24 MONUMENT PARK

T: 8 Danny Smith, 9 Alan Coetzee, 14 Chad-Lee Kleinhans; C: Roelof Bruwer (2)

19 JG MEIRING

T: 12 Darren Jaftha, 9 Keagan Viljoen, 8 Glen Rademan; C: Viljoen (2); P: Viljoen

22 MPK
2014-05-24 PRESIDENT

T: 12 Charl Christensen, 11 Thyron Britz

10 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 10 James Ockhuis, 1 Antonio Appels; C: Ockhuis (2)

14 PSD
2014-05-24 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 6 Leandro Douwries

5 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 9 Brent Clacker; C: Brandt; P: Brandt (2)

23 HHH
2014-05-24 TRAFALGAR

19 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 15 Stephan Koen (2), 7 Zandré du Plessis, 10 Evan Barends, 1 Brandon McBride, 4 Heinrich Basson; C : Barends (5)

40 TFG
2014-05-24 WESTON

28 VREDENBURG

T: 7 Nicky van Wyk; P: 12 Ryan Opperman

8 WTS
2014-05-24 DIRKIE UYS

T: 15 John-Lee Persens (2), 14 Gresswill Markus, 9 Devarn Beukes; C: Beukes (2)

24 BREDASDORP

T: 9 Bevan Ahrends (2), 6 Franco Janson (2), 10 Neil Zondagh; C: 8 John Snyders (2); P: Snyders

32 DUY
2014-05-24 HUGENOTE

T: 4 Dion Wellman, 15 Raylinn Philander; C: 11 Dillon Feast (2); P: Feast (3)

23 HTS DROSTDY

T: 14 Marnu Bartels, 3 Emile Opperman, 13 Frikkie Badenhorst; C: 10 Wynand Roets (2)

19 HUG
2014-05-24 GREY HIGH

32 WYNBERG

T: 3 Alex Goldstein, 14 Ibi Adams, 2 Bevan Barnard; C: 15 Karl Martin (2)

19 GHS
2014-05-24 DIE BRANDWAG (EP)

66 PUNT

T: 6 Luhan Potgieter (2), 12 Helin Pietersen (2), 13 Marnus Nortje, 4 JP de Koker, 21 Jean van Eyck; C: 15 Walter Baartman (2); P: Baartman

42 BWG
2014-05-24 HEXVALLEI SECONDARY

24 BARRYDALE

T: 2 Joshua Louw (2)

10 HXS
2014-05-22 SEAVUNA

13 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 11 Shelwyn Dyssel, 4 Robin Lolo; C: 15 Michael Wood

12 SVA
2014-05-21 MONTANA

T: 10 Vaughan Lottering, 15 Dean Rose, 6 Chris Nel; C: 12 JP La Grange

17 PORTERVILLE

T: 13 Darren van Wyk, penalty try; C: 14 Ashley Kok (2)

14 MTN
2014-05-21 BARRYDALE

T: 8 Y-Marvin Claassen; P: 12 Erin Bron (2)

11

0 BRD
2014-05-21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 11 Erich Linders (3), 12 Corné Tripodi, 14 André van Schalkwyk, 7 AJ van der Merwe, 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 20 MJ Steyn, 22 Kyle Heneke; C; 10 Aldrin Greeff (2)

49 CLOETESVILLE

0 SBH
2014-05-21 YORK

T: 15 Ryan Gill, 2 Daniel Hart, 13 Taswin da Silva, 8 Morné Coetzee, 3 Fungai Dube, 22 Alex Johnson; C: 10 Nathan Scott (3)

36 PARKDENE

3 YRK
2014-05-20 KAIROS

18 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

0 KOS
2014-05-20 BREDASDORP

T: 13 Urshwin Shuma, 8 John Snyders; C: 15 Jeandré Ahrends; P: Ahrend

15 OVERBERG

T: 6 Jaco Marais, 14 Breslyn January, 4 JJ Mouton, 13 Keanu Makka, 12 Ian van der Westhuizen, 11 Deuston Oliver; C: Oliver (2); P: Oliver

37 BDD
2014-05-20 WELTEVREDE

22 LABORI

T: 2 Ruan Terblanche, 10 Shane Bezuidenhout, 8 Collin April; C: 15 John de Wee (2); P: de Wee (2)

25 WTV
2014-05-17 PAARL GYM

T: 4 Dieter Leicher (2), 13 Taigh Schoor (2), 15 Grant Williams, 7 Waldo Macdonald, 14 Leaviel Gouws, 11 Willie Smal; C: 12 George Lourens (4)

48 TYGERBERG HIGH

0 PGY
2014-05-17 DE KUILEN

T: 7 Damian Dilgee (2), 11 Lee Lewis; C: 10 Jade Hermanus

17 BISHOPS

T: 14 Keenan Jacobs (2), 10 Luke Leach, 12 Cornel Smit, 4 Sam Mitchell, 7 Mervano da Silva, 8 Saud Abrahams, 3 JP Smith; C: Smit (5), 20 Jez MacIntyre

52 DEK
2014-05-17 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 5 Jacques McDonald, 9 McNiel Schuurman, 12 JC Vergotine; C: 15 Wynand du Toit; P: du Toit

20 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 12 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 1 Adriaan de Waal, 3 Deré Carstens; C: 13 Ruben Brand (3); P: Brand (2)

32 CHH
2014-05-17 OUTENIQUA

T: 7 Christopher Roelofse (2), 10 Manie Libbok (2), 1 Andrew Kuhn, 12 JP Duvenhage; C: Libbok (2); P: Libbok

37 STELLENBERG

P: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel (4)

12 OTQ
2014-05-17 VREDENBURG

T: 7 Adriaan de Beer; P: 13 Ryan Opperman

8 STELLENBOSCH

T: 11 Erich Linders (2), 13 Corné Tripodi, 19 André van Schalkwyk, 2 Avril Malan; C: 10 Aldrin Greeff, 15 Duran Manuel

29 VBG
2014-05-17 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 12 JT Potgieter, 9 Jondré Williams; C: Williams (2)

14 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Tristan Solomons, 13 Curtley Grain; C: 15 Ryan Lafite; P: Lafite (2)

18 BLB
2014-05-17 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April, 9 Christiaan Smit, 10 Shane Bezuidenhout, 14 Aydon Hammond, 2 Ruan Terblanche; C: 15 John de Wee (5)

35 PRESIDENT

T: 13 Gideon Andrews; C: 9 Gary Diedericks

7 LAB
2014-05-17 SACS

T: 15 Lecander Salies, 14 Damian Rawstorne; P: Salies

13 RONDEBOSCH

T: 6 Robbie Waddilove, 15 Kyle Ballakistan; C: 14 Rory Thomson

12 SCS
2014-05-17 WORCESTER GYM

T: 13 Julian Lodewyk, 10 Adriaan van der Bank; P: van der Bank (3)

19 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Dillon Feast, 9 Janus Heystek, 14 Gerhard Nel; C: 10 Frank Abrahams

17 WGY
2014-05-17 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Llewellyn Titus, 14 Brandon Collins, 11 Damion Carolissen; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (3)

21 STRAND

T: 6 Ismael Stoffberg, 13 Michael Coombes, 15 Jermain Jansen, 19 Eeden Heyns; C: 10 Marshall Douman (2); P: Douman (2)

30 BFL
2014-05-17 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 14 Shelwyn Dyssel (2), 21 Louis Nel, 5 Leandré Boshoff; C: 15 Michael Wood (4); P: Wood (3)

37 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Elden Rossouw; C: 15 Corné Marais; P: Marais (4)

19 LGY
2014-05-17 MONTAGU

T: 4 Justin Nortje, 8 Morné van Wyk; C: 15 Handré Ontong; P: Ontong (2)

18 HERMANUS

T: 7 Johan du Toit, 8 Jaco Abel; C: 12 André-Pierre Gouws; P: Gouws

15 MTG
2014-05-17 SWELLENDAM

T: 2 Rian Heyns, 13 Aydrian Langeveldt, 12 Michael van Niekerk

15 PORTERVILLE

T: 7 Christiaan Gous (2), 12 Alrich Boois, 2 Jan-Louis Nortje; C: 15 Glenbrey Fortune; P: Fortune

25 SWM
2014-05-17 PIKETBERG

T: 8 Benna van der Westhuizen (2), 5 Christie van der Merwe, 22 Addie Grobbelaar, 4 Johannes Mostert; C: 9 TC Bindeman (2); P: Bindeman

32 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 7 Tyler Jacobs, 11 Cameron April, 10 Cleo Adams, 15 Claude Pieters; C: 12 Gurdwill Coetzee (3)

26 PIK
2014-05-17 NEW ORLEANS

T: 13 Ronaldo Adams (2), 12 Dillon America; C: 10 Claudio Ontong

17 WESTON

19 NOR
2014-05-17 MILNERTON

T: 14 Keagan Fortuin (2), 9 Brent Clacker (2), 15 Tyrone Milne (2), 3 Jason Otto, 7 Wade Hargreaves, 5 Aaron Barnes, 10 Ridge Petersen, 4 Lwando Benenengu, 21 Justin Bennett; C: 13 Kyle Peters (3), Milne (2)

70 TRAFALGAR

DG: 10 Shaheen Samuels

3 MNT
2014-05-17 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Matt Gallow (2), 16 Carl Prinsloo; C: 10 Aidynn Cupido (3); P: Cupido

24 WYNBERG

T: 6 Hishaam Davids, 12 Evan Frylinck, penalty try; C: 15 Karl Martin (2); P: Martin

22 PRG
2014-05-17 DF MALAN

T: 12 Liam Sterrenberg, 13 Carlo Visser; C: 15 Eon Ferreira

12 DURBANVILLE

T: 10 Emce van der Walt (2), 2 Rowan Wolmarans; C: van der Walt; P: van der Walt (2)

23 DFM
2014-05-17 HTS DROSTDY

T: 11 Marnu Bartels, 10 Wynand Roets; C: Roets; P: Roets (3)

21 OAKDALE

T: 15 Ruan Barnard, 5 Stefan Streicher, 4 Adré Smith, 10 Boeta Hamman; C: 12 JT Jackson; P: Jackson (2)

28 HTD
2014-05-17 BREDASDORP

T: 7 Franco Jansen (2); C: 15 Jeandré Ahrends; P: Ahrends, 8 John Snyders

18 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Almo Brewis, 10 Juan van Rensburg; C: 12 Juandré Burger; P: Burger

15 BDD
2014-05-17 HOPEFIELD

T: 14 Roehan le Roux, 13 Johann Botma

10 VREDENDAL

T: 11 Riaan Hough, 12 Wilando Links; C: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing (2); P: Laing (2)

20 HPF
2014-05-17 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Stephan Borman, 6 Paul Janse van Rensburg, 7 Hannes Els; C: 15 Danie van der Merwe

17 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 14 Pieter Engelbrecht; C: 10 Marlo Weich; P: Weich

10 SWD
2014-05-17 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 10 Dylan Scholtz, 14 Miguel Cyster, 6 Dylan November, 11 Chad Levendal; C: Scholtz (3)

26 SOMERSET COLLEGE

T: 13 James Freemantle, 8 Anthony Tenniek, 10 William Kingwell

15 HHH
2014-05-17 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 7 Du-wayne Visser; C: 10 Carlton Arendse; P: Arendse (2)

13 TYGERBERG RFC

T: 6 Johnny Mangilla, 12 Quin Shelton; C: 10 Wayne Pietersen

12 BSH
2014-05-17 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 11 Michael de Klerk, 14 Dylan Naidoo; C: 10 James Ockhuis (2); P: Ockhuis

17 PAREL VALLEI

T: 5 Kevin de Lorme, 1 Brandon van Rooyen; C: 15 Robert Marx

12 HTB
2014-05-17 MONUMENT PARK

T: 13 Shaun Damon, 10 Liam Olivier

10 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 10 Evan Barends (2), 13 Albie Carstens (2), 5 Friedl Weich (2), 7 Zandré du Plessis (2), 15 Justin Aggenbach, 1 Brandon McBride, 4 Heinrich Basson; C: Barends (7), Basson, 22 Stephan Koen

73 MPK
2014-05-17 PUNT

T: 6 Luhan Potgieter (2), 13 Marnus Nortje, 3 Herman Venter; C: 15 Walter Baartman (3)

26 PW BOTHA

9 PNT
2014-05-15 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 9 Rhydwyn Oosthuizen (3), 13 Lewies Janse van Rensburg (2), 5 Daniel van Tonder, 1 Christof Gouws, 10 Caleb Nortje, 18 Gerdes Steenekamp; C: 12 Michael Margerison (6)

57 ALBERTINIA

7 LHH
2014-05-14 GROENDAL

T: 14 Clarence Riffel; P: Riffel (2), 10 Jeffrey Absalom

14 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg; C: 10 Aldrin Greeff; P: Greeff

10 GDL
2014-05-14 PAULUS JOUBERT

8 NEW ORLEANS

T: 4 Brandon Adams; P: 10 Claudio Ontong

8 PJB
2014-05-14 BARRYDALE

T: 4 Herschel Hopp (2), 7 Joshua Louw, 8 Y-Marvin Claassen; C: 12 Erin Bron; P: Bron

25 MONTAGU

T: 7 Ruben Venter, 2 Curlin Saunders; C: 15 Handré Ontong (2); P: Ontong

17 BRD
2014-05-10 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 10 Luke Philander, 12 JT Potgieter, 14 Sergull van Niekerk; C: 9 Jondré Williams (3); P: Williams (2)

27 RONDEBOSCH

T: 1 Chris Newby; C: 14 Rory Thomson; P: Thomson (2)

13 BLB
2014-05-10 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 13 Jaydrin Kotze (2), 1 Adriaan Oberholzer, 5 Hugo Lambrechts, 7 Pieter Wiese; C: 12 Ruben Brand (4); P: Brand

36 PORTERVILLE

T: 12 JH Smal

5 AGY
2014-05-10 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zane Farmer

5 DE KUILEN

T: 12 Chadin Ruiters (2), 8 Robin Johannes, 21 Aidin Ajam; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (3); P: Hermanus

29 SWD
2014-05-10 WYNBERG

T: 8 Keagan Timm, 6 Hishaam Davids, 13 Jihaad Smith; C: 15 Karl Martin (2); P: Martin

22 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 4 Wian Botha (3); C: 15 Ryan Lafite (3); P: Lafite

24 WYN
2014-05-10 ROBERTSON

T: 1 Etienne Daniels, 11 Henwill Damons, 3 Niel le Roux, 10 Juan van Rensburg; C: 12 Juandré Burger (3); P: Burger (2)

32 MONTANA

T: 13 Allistair van Rooyen, 8 Jaco Erasmus; C: 12 JP la Grange (2); P: la Grange

17 ROB
2014-05-10 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 6 Louw Langeveldt, 1 Casper Nel, 10 Wynand Maclachlan; C: Maclachlan (2); P: Maclachlan

22 STRAND

T: 14 Jeandré Kuhn, 8 Divan Bernardo; C: 12 Arnant Swart (2); P: Swart (2)

20 TYG
2014-05-10 OVERBERG

T: 1 Clarence van Wyk; C: 13 Deuston Olivier; P: Olivier (3)

16 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 4 Jacques McDonald; P: 15 Wynand du Toit (2)

11 OVB
2014-05-10 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt, 13 Tyrone Milne; P: Brandt

13 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins (2), 11 Damion Carolissen, 8 Amile van Heerden; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (2); P: Conradie (2)

30 MNT
2014-05-10 BREËRIVIER

14 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Steven Stallenberg (2), 13 Jemile Jacobs, 12 Xavier Pieterse, 3 Curnall Botma, 9 Taylyne Barkley; C: Barkley

32 BVR
2014-05-10 SACS

T: 14 Damian Rawstorne

5 BISHOPS

T: 4 Sam Mitchell (3), 3 JP Smith (2), 11 André Manuel (2), 8 Saud Abrahams (2), 5 Max Linley,
7 Mervano da Silva, 12 Cornel Smit; C: Smit (10)

80 SCS
2014-05-10 PAARL GYM

T: 9 Zandré de Koker; C: 10 Walter Smit; P: Smit

10 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Matt Gallow, 7 Dean van Tonder; P: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin, 15 Aidynn Cupido

16 PGY
2014-05-10 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Neil Zondagh; P: 10 Jeandré Ahrends

8 LABORI

T: 8 Collin April, 11 Aydon Hammond, 9 Christiaan Smit; C: 15 John de Wee (2); P: de Wee

22 BDD
2014-05-10 VREDENDAL

T: 4 Johan Smit; C: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing; P: Laing (2)

13 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Christie van der Merwe, 14 Ricardo de Villiers, 9 TC Bindeman; C: Bindeman

17 VDD
2014-05-10 YORK

T: 13 Ryan Gill (2), 10 Nathan Scott (2), 3 Fungai Dube, 12 Ashton Heunis, 7 Troy Johns; C: Scott (6); P: Scott (2)

53 WOODRIDGE

7 YRK
2014-05-10 HTS DROSTDY

T: 15 Earll Douwrie, 1 Roy Brink, 5 Kobus Roux; C: 10 Wynand Roets; P: Roets

20 WORCESTER GYM

DG: 21 Adriaan van der Bank; P: 12 Gustav September (2), van der Bank

12 HTD
2014-05-10 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Ryan Oosthuizen; C: 15 Tiaan Swanepoel; P: Swanepoel (4)

19 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Marco Joubert; C: 10 Marlo Weich; P: Weich (2)

13 SBG
2014-05-10 MONUMENT PARK

T: 3 Henshill January, 7 Leon van der Merwe, 6 Christo Davel; DG: 10 Liam Olivier

18 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 2 Dylan Jaftha, 6 Dylan November; C: 10 Dylan Scholtz (2); P: Scholtz

17 MPK
2014-05-10 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 8 Johan King (3), 15 Stefan Koen; C: Koen (3)

26 JG MEIRING

T: Moegamat Retimer; P: Marcellino Hansen (2)

11 JVR
2014-05-10 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: Aron Arendse, 15 Elroy Gevelaar, 7 Du-wayne Visser, 11 Xavier Balie, Diego Loff, 9 Angelo Giddion; C: 10 Carlton Arendse (2)

34 SCOTTSDENE

T: Jaydee Pieterse; C: Gershwin Nel

7 BSH
2014-05-10 DIRKIE UYS

T: 12 Gean Hanse, 11 Eddie Jones, 14 Nikky Geduld; C: 9 Devarn Beukes (2)

19 HOPEFIELD

0 DUY
2014-05-10 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 5 Tembalani Matiwani, 11 Cameron April; C: 12 Gurdwill Coetzee (2); P: Coetzee (2)

20 WESTON

21 WBK
2014-05-10 PRIMROSE RFC

17 DF MALAN

T: 8 WD Potgieter; C: 15 Eon Ferreira; P: Ferreira

10 PRC
2014-05-10 MONTAGU

T: 4 Justin Nortje, 7 Ruben Venter, 1 John-Ross Swanepoel, Hadley Hendricks; C: 15 Handré Ontong (4); P: Ontong

31 SWELLENDAM

P: 15 Marionick Carelse (2)

6 MTG
2014-05-10 HERMANUS

T: 13 Jade Cornelius (2), 12 André-Pierre Gouws, 7 Dian Kemp; C: Gouws (3)

26 PAREL VALLEI

P: 15 Robert Marx (2)

6 HRM
2014-05-10 VREDENBURG

T: 7 Adriaan de Beer, 8 Leighton Uithaler; C: 12 Ryan Opperman; P: Opperman

15 NEW ORLEANS

T: 13 Romano Collins (2), 6 Jade Andrews (2), 10 Claudio Ontong, 15 Denton Pietersen; C: Ontong (2)

34 VBG
2014-05-10 TYGERBERG RFC

20 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 1 Antonio Appels; C: 10 James Ockhuis

7 TRF
2014-05-10 HUGENOTE

T: 8 Nashwill Marthinus (2), 11 Dillon Feast (2), 14 Vuyo Sigingqi; P: 10 Frank Abrahams (2)

31 DURBANVILLE

P: 10 Aaron Lewis

3 HUG
2014-05-08 STELLENBOSCH

T: 12 Marcel Maree, 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 7 Shudley Arnolds, 9 Fabio Sedeman, 3 Ignus Tripodi; C: 10 Aldrin Greeff (4)

33 PAULUS JOUBERT

0 SBH
2014-05-06 SAO BRAS

5 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 6 Dean-Morgan Juta, 4 Franquin September; C: 10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje

15 SAB
2014-05-06 HUGENOTE

T: 7 Juan Smith, 2 Jenovan Ruiters; C: 10 Frank Abrahams; P: Abrahams

15 WINDHOEK HIGH

17 HUG
2014-05-06 BERGRIVIER

12 NEW ORLEANS

T: 3 Carlton Arendse; C: 10 Claudio Ontong; P: Ontong

10 BRV
2014-05-05 HAMILTON (NZ)

15 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Charl-François du Toit; P: 15 Ryan Lafite (2)

11 SNX
2014-05-05 BISHOPS

T: 13 Justin Heunis (2), 14 Keenan Jacobs (2), 15 Gerard Pieterse (2), 7 Nic Bester; C: 21 Cornel Smit (2)

39 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

T: 15 Brendon Owen, 13 Tom Lane; C: Owen; P: Owen

15 BIS
2014-05-04 LYCÉE LOUIS DE FOIX (FR)

5 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 13 Curtley Grain (2), 11 Wian Gouws, 3 Derrick Marais, 6 Phillip Bester, 1 Wikus Groenewald; C: 15 Ryan Lafite (4)

38 SNX
2014-05-03 WYNBERG

T: 11 Grant Turner (2), 6 Hishaam Davids, 12 Evan Frylinck, 2 Bevan Barnard, 15 Karl Martin; C: Martin (6)

42 ST JOHN'S

T: 8 Devon Henson; C: 10 Nicholas Zille; P: Zille (3)

16 WRF
2014-05-03 BISHOPS

T: 4 Sam Mitchell (3), 7 Mervano da Silva (2), 14 Keenan Jacobs (2), 13 Jesse Wilensky (2), 15 Gerard Pieterse, 8 Saud Abrahams, 3 JP Smith, 21 Cornel Smit; C: 11 André Manuel (5), Smit (5)

85 HUGENOTE

0 WRF
2014-05-03 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 6 Johan King (2), 12 Albie Carstens (2), 8 Khyle Isaacs (2), 10 Evan Barends (2), 3 Brandon McBride, 13 Emile Erasmus; C: Barends (7)

64 REDDAM HOUSE

0 WRF
2014-05-03 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 9 Jurgens van Schalkwyk (2), 22 PH Vermeulen, 1 Marco Joubert; C: 10 Marlo Weich (3); P: Weich

29 PEARSON

T: 12 Duane Baartman, 1 Jack Madlakane, 6 Nkosi Ntebe; C: 10 Nathan Augustus (3); P: Augustus

24 WRF
2014-05-03 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 11 Weon Hauptfleisch (2), 13 Robin Kuys (2), 9 Damian West, 14 Sharban Smit, 10 Wynand Maclachlan, 12 Ivan Kunz, 8 Juarno Augustus; C: Maclachlan (5); P: Maclachlan

58 ST DAVID'S

T: 21 Asad Boomgaard

5 WRF
2014-05-03 STELLENBERG

T: 5 Jeandré Vorster (2), 7 Jano Oosthuizen (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 4 Waldo van Rensburg, 8 Conrad Eloff; C: Swanepoel (6); P: Swanepoel

50 WINDHOEK HIGH

0 WRF
2014-05-03 RONDEBOSCH

T: 12 Clyde Martch (2), 9 Sheldon Smith, 19 Jamie King; C: 15 Riley Louw (3); P: Louw

29 WALVIS BAY

T: 2 JC Harmse; P: 10 Chad Plato

8 WRF
2014-05-03 SACS

T: 15 Lecander Salies (2), 12 Aaqil Ebrahim; C: Salies (3); P: Salies

24 ST ANDREW'S (GTN)

T: 3 Adrian Parsons, 8 Matt Andrews, 11 Courtenay Archer, 5 Jono More, 12 Robert Ball, 2 Brian Ferguson; C: 15 Brendon Owen (6); P: Owen

45 WRF
2014-05-03 PORTERVILLE

T: 11 Jarrod Daniels, 13 Darren van Wyk; C: 7 Bernard van Deventer (2)

14 TSUMEB GYM

8 PVL
2014-05-02 ST EDMUND'S (AUST)

0 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 12 Heinrich Möller (2), 10 Rayhann Lombaard (2), 13 Curtley Grain, 9 Bradley Thain, 14 Zack Snyman, 5 Ruben de Villiers, 11 Wian Gouws, 22 Jan-Louis le Grange, penalty try; C: Lombaard (2), 15 Ryan Lafite (2); P: Lafite

66 SNX
2014-05-01 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Marco Joubert, 13 Tiaan Boonzaier, 5 Adriaan Janse van Rensburg; C: 10 Marlo Weich (2); P: Weich (4)

31 WALVIS BAY

T: 15 Curtis de Coe, 9 Kevin Beukes, 7 Nico Poggenpoel; C: 10 Ruan Kotze (2), 21 Chad Plato

21 WRF
2014-05-01 WYNBERG

T: 8 Keagan Timm (2), 2 Bevan Barnard, 6 Hishaam Davids, 12 Evan Frylinck, 13 Jihaad Smith, 18 Michael Koen, penalty try; C: 15 Karl Martin (3), 22 Jordan Holgate; P: Martin

51 HUGENOTE

T: 9 Janus Heystek

5 WRF
2014-05-01 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Clyde Martch (2), 4 Sean Botha, 2 Russell Eaby; C: 10 Riley Louw (2)

24 ST JOHN'S

T: 13 Conor Moses, 3 Alistair Marquis, 8 Devon Henson; C: 10 Nicholas Zille (3)

21 WRF
2014-05-01 STELLENBERG

T: 11 John Brand (2), 7 Jano Oosthuizen (2), 15 Tiaan Swanepoel, 10 Ryan Oosthuizen; C: Swanepoel (3); P: Swanepoel

39 PEARSON

T: 1 Francis Burden

5 WRF
2014-05-01 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys (3), 9 Damian West, 10 Wynand Maclachlan, 8 Juarno Augustus, 15 Marco Stassen, 6 Juan Esterhuizen; C: Maclachlan (5)

50 WINDHOEK HIGH

T: 11 Corné Lottering, 14 Kevin Kadila; C: 10 André van den Berg

12 WRF
2014-05-01 SACS

T: 14 Damian Rawstorne (2), 13 Ciaran Dayaram; C: 15 Lecander Salies (2)

19 ST DAVID'S

T: 9 Dean Dustan; C: 1 Brandon Leitch

7 WRF
2014-05-01 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 8 Johan King (4), 13 Albie Carstens; C: 10 Evan Barends (3), 15 Stephan Koen

33 SOMERSET COLLEGE

6 WRF
2014-05-01 PUCHEONBUK (S KR)

0 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 10 Juandré Grobler (4), 9 Kyle Rinquest (3), 14 Darren September (2), 8 Charl-François du Toit, 7 Andreas van Wyk, 15 Ryan Lafite, 13 Rayhann Lombaard, 12 Jan-Louis le Grange, 11 Wian Gouws; C: Lafite (7), Grobler (4), Rinquest (2)

101 SNX
2014-04-30 HTS MIDDELBURG

P: 15 Barend Smit (4)

12 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 22 Sergull van Niekerk; P: 9 Jondré Williams (2)

11 WKW
2014-04-30 GLENWOOD

T: 7 McMillan Muller, 6 James Venter, 11 Philani Ngcobo

15 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Corné de Klerk, 1 Andrew Kuhn, penalty try; C: 13 Manie Libbok; P: Libbok

20 WKW
2014-04-30 EG JANSEN

T: 22 Marco Niemand; C: 10 Forrest Roos; P: 12 Delano Kotze

10 PAUL ROOS

T: 22 Reinhardt Fortuin, 10 Aidynn Cupido, 14 Nico Leonard, 21 Calvin Nell; C: Fortuin (2); P: Fortuin (2)

30 WKW
2014-04-30 WILDEKLAWER SOE XV

T: 7 Conal Brown (3), 14 Romano Collins; C: 10 Dennis Cox (3); P: Cox (3)

35 HTS DROSTDY

T: 10 Wynand Roets, 11 Marnu Bartels, 16 Zander Fernhout; C: Roets; P: Roets (4)

29 WKW
2014-04-30 AFFIES

T: 6 Gavin Vorster, 10 Dale Hendricks; C: 14 Pieter Coetzer; P: Hendricks (2), Coetzer

21 OAKDALE

T: 11 JP Coetzee, 10 Boeta Hamman

10 WKW
2014-04-30 GREY COLLEGE

T: 19 Henry Slabbert, 8 Alex Jonker; C: 24 Henry Immelman; P: Immelman

15 PAARL GYM

T: 13 Taigh Schoor, 15 Paul Human; C: 10 Walter Smit (2)

14 WKW
2014-04-29 CHIKUSHI

13 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 10 Ryan Lafite (2), 11 Wian Gouws, 14 Zack Snyman; C: Lafite (2)

24 SNX
2014-04-29 BREDASDORP

T: 13 Urshwin Shuma, 14 Damian Lakay; C: 15 Jeandré Ahrends (2); P: 8 John Snyders

17 TSUMEB GYM

8 BDD
2014-04-28 MONUMENT

T: 11 Odwa Nkunjane, 10 Ivan Smit; C: Smit; P: 15 Wikus van Biljon

15 BOLAND LANDBOU

0 WKW
2014-04-28 SELBORNE COLLEGE

T: 12 David Brits: C: 10 Morgan Steyn; P: Steyn (4)

19 HTS DROSTDY

T: 10 Wynand Roets; C: Roets; P: Roets

10 WKW
2014-04-28 NOORD-KAAP

T: 5 Bradley Leijdekkers, 10 Robbie Petzer, 4 Rikus Zwart; C: Petzer (3); P: Petzer (3)

30 OAKDALE

T: 15 Ruan Barnard (2), 9 Eckard Leicher, 10 Boeta Hamman, 14 DC Giliomee; C: 12 JT Jackson (4); P: Hamman (2)

39 WKW
2014-04-28 TOKAI UNIV GYOSEI

7 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 5 Ruben de Villiers, 13 Curtley Grain, 11 Wian Gouws, 8 Christo Mostert, 9 Paul de Wet, 22 Jan-Louis le Grange; C: 15 Ryan Lafite (4)

38 SNX
2014-04-28 KES

0 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Nico Leonard (3), 13 Matt Gallow (2), 9 Herschell Jantjies (2), 3 Jerome Korff, 20 Calvin Nell; C: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin (8); P: Fortuin (2)

67 WKW
2014-04-28 AFFIES

T: 15 Eduan Keyter; C: 14 Pieter Coetzer

7 PAARL GYM

T: 8 HJ Luus (2), 4 Jaco Willemse (2), 15 Paul Human, 13 Taigh Schoor; C: 10 Walter Smit (5)

40 WKW
2014-04-28 GREY COLLEGE

T: 15 Lourens Steenkamp (2), 1 Ruben Terblanche, 7 Henry Slabbert; C: Steenkamp; P: Steenkamp

25 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 Christopher Roelofse; C: 13 Manie Libbok

7 WKW
2014-04-26 SWARTLAND

T: 4 Marnus Niemand (2), 12 Werner Beets, 13 Stephan Borman, 9 Gervin Rossouw, 5 Reece Bocks; C: 10 Austin Jenneke (6); P: Jenneke (3)

51 HERMANUS

T: 12 André-Pierre Gouws (2), 8 Jaco Abel, 15 Tino Pretorius, 14 Stiaan Oberholzer; C: Gouws (3)

31 SWD
2014-04-26 KNYSNA

7 YORK

T: 10 Nathan Scott (2), 6 Xavier Kriga, 12 Ashton Heunis; C: Scott (3)

26 KNY
2014-04-26 VREDENDAL

T: 14 François Verwey (2), 11 Willem Botha, 10 Schalk-Willem Laing, 9 JP Nortje; C: Laing (4); P: Laing (4)

45 VREDENBURG

T: 4 Andries Roberts, 9 Leighton Barends; C: 12 Ryan Opperman (2)

14 VDD
2014-04-26 OVERBERG

T: 2 Ernie Walker, 8 Pieter Cloete; C: 15 Herman van Dyk; P: van Dyk

15 TSUMEB GYM

0 OVB
2014-04-24 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Lee Lewis (2), 14 Hendrik Brand, 7 Damian Dilgee, 8 Robin Johannes; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (4); P: Hermanus (2)

39 DURBANVILLE

T: 9 Juandré du Toit (2), 8 Phillip Jacobs; C: 4 Benn van der Westhuizen; P: van der Westhuizen

20 DEK
2014-04-24 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 2 Adriaan de Waal (2), 8 Martin Smit, 14 Johan van Zyl, 10 Alfred Esterhuizen, 13 Jaydrin Kotze, 3 Deré Carstens; C: 12 Ruben Brand (5); P: Brand

48 DIRKIE UYS

T: 8 Stefan Laubscher, 12 Gean Hanse; C: 9 Devarn Beukes

12 AGY
2014-04-24 MONTANA

T: 6 Chris Nel, 8 Jaco Erasmus; C; 12 JP la Grange (2); P: la Grange (3)

23 GOUDINI

22 MTN
2014-04-24 SWELLENDAM SECONDARY

T: 13 Leighton Julies, 9 David-John Evertsen; C: 10 Roger Jantjies, 2 Cameron Carolus

14 ROBERTSON

T: 8 Jan-Willem Bruwer (2), 11 Fabian Rassie, 3 Niel le Roux

20 SSK
2014-04-24 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Xavier Pieterse; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley; P: Barkley (3)

16 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 12 Michael Margerison; C: 10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje

10 BNV
2014-04-23 HTS DROSTDY

T: 11 Marnu Bartels (2), 10 Wynand Roets (2), 8 Eddie Haas, 14 Gevin Scheepers, 5 Willem Augustyn, 9 Alberto dos Santos, 13 Carel Kotze, 3 Robert Hunt; C: Roets (5), 15 Earll Douwrie

62 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

0 HTD
2014-04-23 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 10 Aldrin Greeff, 13 Duran Manuel, 8 Gerrit Langenhoven; C: Greeff (4)

28 NEW ORLEANS

T: 21 Dillon Pietersen, 11 Inver van Rooyen; P: 15 Garren Kulsen

13 SBH
2014-04-23 EMIL WEDER

T: 2 Gurshon Storm, 8 Shurwinn October, 10 Herschelle Potberg; C: 9 Jacques Arendse; P: Arendse (3)

26 BREDASDORP

T: 15 Jeandré Ahrends, 14 Adrian Marthinus; P: Ahrends (2)

16 EMW
2014-04-23 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Wilando Links (3), 11 Riaan Hough, 4 Johan Smit, 3 Christiaan van Zyl, 15 François Verwey; C: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing (5)

45 CLANWILLIAM SECONDARY

8 VDD
2014-04-23 LABORI

T: 6 Franco Adendorff; P: 15 John de Wee

8 KLEIN NEDERBURG

0 LAB
2014-04-23 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Erich Kankowski (2), 5 Christie van der Merwe, 6 Johannes Mostert, 1 Danie Visser, 8 Benna van der Westhuizen; C: 9 TC Bindeman (2)

34 WESBANK

10 PIK
2014-04-22 SWARTLAND

T: 14 Werner Beets; P: 10 Austin Jenneke (2)

11 BRACKENFELL

T: 14 Brandon Collins, 4 Faffa Cummings, 15 Llewellyn Titus; C: 10 Rohan Conradie (2); P: Conradie (3)

28 SWD
2014-04-22 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Dillon Feast, 8 Juan Smith, 1 Cyle Davids, 15 Raylinn Philander, 19 Nashwill Marthinus; C: 10 Frank Abrahams (2)

29 GROENDAL

8 HUG
2014-04-22 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (3), 13 Tyrone Milne; C: Brandt (4)

28 FAIRMONT

8 MNT
2014-04-21 ST JOHN'S (HARARE)

17 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 13 Jaydrian Cyster (2), 10 Mynhard van Schalkwyk, 23 Owen Krediet, 6 Charlton Moses, 9 Gillroy Farmer, 15 Shadley Dazel; C: Dazel (4); P: Dazel

46 SJF
2014-04-21 ST STITHIAN'S

20 SACS

T: 14 Damian Rawstorne, 13 Ciran Dayaram, 19 Lwazi Monakali, 15 Lecander Salies; C: Salies (2); P: Salies

27 SSF
2014-04-21 SAO BRAS

6 SCHOONSPRUIT

0 SAB
2014-04-21 GREY HIGH

46 RONDEBOSCH

T: 6 Zain Davids (2), 15 Kyle Ballakistan, 7 Robbie Waddilove; C: 10 Riley Louw (3)

26 KEF
2014-04-21 NELSPRUIT

10 PAUL ROOS

T: 9 Herschel Jantjies (2); C: 22 Reinhardt Fortuin; P: Fortuin

15 SJF
2014-04-21 MARITZBURG COLLEGE

16 WYNBERG

T: 15 Karl Martin, 13 Jihaad Smith; C: Martin (2); P: Martin

17 SSF
2014-04-21 PRETORIA BHS

14 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 6 Phillip Bester (2), 3 Derrick Marais, 14 Tristan Solomons, 20 Christo Mostert, 23 Ryan Lafite, 11 Wian Gouws; C: Lafite (3), 10 Stefan Gouws (2)

45 SJF
2014-04-19 NOORDHEUWEL

7 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 14 Elrich Koopman, 13 Jaydrian Cyster, 18 Kirsten Erasmus, 3 Aldrin Cornelissen; C: 15 Shadley Dazel (3)

26 SJF
2014-04-19 LINDEN

15 WYNBERG

T: 14 Ibi Adams (2), 1 Sam Henriques, 6 Hishaam Davids, 7 Josh Helmbold, 8 Keagan Timm, 2 Bevan Barnard, 13 Jihaad Smith; C: 15 Karl Martin (5)

50 SSF
2014-04-19 GEORGE

21 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Cleo Adams, 11 Cameron April, 14 Gerswin Coetzee; C: 9 Gertie le Fleur

17 GRG
2014-04-19 MARLOW

20 RONDEBOSCH

T: 14 Amani Minani; P: 9 Nic Potgieter (3)

14 KEF
2014-04-19 HELPMEKAAR

38 SACS

T: 13 Ciaran Dayaram, 15 Lecander Salies, 10 Michael Henning, 3 Fihle Lonzi; C: Salies (4); P: Salies (2)

34 SSF
2014-04-19 JEPPE

5 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 14 Tristan Solomons, 11 Wian Gouws; C: 10 Stefan Gouws

12 SJF
2014-04-19 WATERKLOOF

19 PAUL ROOS

T: 13 Matt Gallow; C: 22 Reinhardt Fortuin; P: 10 Aidynn Cupido (2)

13 SJF
2014-04-17 HILTON

24 SACS

T: 8 Lwazi Monakali, 11 Lecander Salies, 14 Damian Rawstorne; C: Salies; P: Salies (2)

23 SSF
2014-04-17 ST CHARLES

0 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 2 Carel van Zyl, 11 Wian Gouws, 10 Stefan Gouws, 4 Wian Botha, 9 Paul de Wet; C: Gouws (5)

35 SJF
2014-04-17 PAUL ROOS

T: 14 Edwill van der Merwe (4), 9 Calvin Nell (2), 5 Emile Cloete, 3 Jerome Korff, 15 Morné Taljaard, 7 Mitchell Carstens, 2 Jacques van Zyl, 13 Matt Gallow; C: 22 Reinhardt Fortuin (10)

80 ST JOHN'S (HARARE)

7 SJF
2014-04-17 WATERKLOOF

45 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 11 Furlan Pietersen, 4 Conal Brown, 14 Elrich Koopman; C: 10 Mynhard van Schalkwyk, 15 Shadley Dazel

19 SJF
2014-04-17 KES

13 RONDEBOSCH

P: 10 Riley Louw

3 KEF
2014-04-17 HELPMEKAAR

7 WYNBERG

T: 15 Karl Martin, 9 Ryan Southern, 14 Ibi Adams, 21 Kyle Tattersall; C: Martin (3); P: Martin

29 SSF
2014-04-17 MÔRESTER

10 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 11 Darren Afrika (2), 13 Cameron April, 7 Tyler Jacobs; C: 9 Gertie le Fleur (3); P: 12 Persual Abdol

29 MTR
2014-04-17 KYLEMORE

12 LABORI

T: 14 Aydon Hammond, 13 Johndré Booysen, 9 Christiaan Smit, 7 Cameron Philander; C: 15 John de Wee (4)

28 KYL
2014-04-17 BREDASDORP

T: 13 Vernaul Mageni, 6 Franco Janson; P: 15 Jeandré Ahrends (2)

16 ALBERT MYBURGH

15 BDD
2014-04-17 DE KUILEN

T: 10 Jade Hermanus, 12 Chadin Ruiters, 13 Gerhard Dreyer, 11 Lee Lewis, 8 Robin Johannes; C: Hermanus (3), 15 Rico Louw

33 HTS BELLVILLE

P: 10 James Ockhuis

3 DEK
2014-04-16 MONTANA

T: 6 Chris Nel (2), 5 Tiaan de Jongh, 3 François van Wyk, 9 Morgan Mars; C: 15 Gino Delilie (3); P: Delilie

34 DE VILLIERS GRAAFF

0 MTN
2014-04-16 GEORGE

10 YORK

T: 6 Xavier Kriga, 15 Ryan Gill; C: 10 Nathan Scott (2); P: Scott (2)

20 GRG
2014-04-16 OUTENIQUA

T: 6 André Coetzee (2), 15 Corné de Klerk (2), 14 Curtley Prins, 10 Manie Libbok; C: Libbok (3)

36 PUNT

P: 15 Walter Baartman

3 OTQ
2014-04-16 BERGRIVIER

T: 14 Hadley le Fleur, 11 Emilio Coetzee, 10 Emile Jacobs; C: Jacobs

17 STELLENBOSCH

P: 10 Aldrin Greeff

3 BRV
2014-04-16 SWELLENDAM

T: 13 Brandon Pritchard (2), 6 François Steyn; C: 15 William Albertus (2)

19

7 SWM
2014-04-16 PORTERVILLE

T: 13 Darren van Wyk, 10 Jaydian Doman, 12 Alrich Boois, 6 Tian Fouché, 7 Christiaan Gouws; C: 14 Ashley Kok (2)

29 STEYNVILLE

3 PVL
2014-04-15 SWARTLAND

T: 13 Stephan Borman (2), 11 Zane Farmer, 3 PW Koegelenberg; C: 10 Austin Jenneke (3)

26 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 9 Gertie le Fleur (2), 7 Tyler Jacobs, 11 Gerswin Coetzee; C: 15 Gurdwill Coetzee (3); P: le Fleur

29 SWD
2014-04-15 MONTAGU

T: 14 Yanico Conradie, 12 Brendon Swanepoel; C: 15 Handré Ontong (2); P: Ontong

17 BONNIEVALE

T: 4 Brian Challis, 13 Jemile Jacobs, 9 Brintley Adendorff, 11 Cheslin Kortje; C: 10 Taylyne Barkley (4); P: Barkley

31 MTG
2014-04-15 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 20 Dylan Jaftha, 10 Dylan Scholtz, 15 Keenan Brinkhuis, 3 Keenan Marais; C: Scholtz (2)

24 STELLENBOSCH

T: 6 Herman Janse van Rensburg, 20 François Odendaal; C: 12 Corné Tripodi

12 HHH
2014-04-15 HUGENOTE

T: 1 Altus Steenkamp (2), 11 Dillon Feast (2), 9 Janus Heystek, 12 Lee-James Cupido; C: 10 Frank Abrahams (4); P: Abrahams

41 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Romano Collins; P: 15 Garren Kulsen

8 HUG
2014-04-15 OVERBERG

T: 11 Breslyn January (2), 9 Ben-Louis Kriel, 15 Herman van Dyk, 8 Pieter Cloete, 7 Jaco Wessels; C: van Dyk, 10 Schalk Viljoen

34 EMIL WEDER

T: 13 Lionel Smith (2)

10 OVB
2014-04-14 HERMANUS

T: 3 Vito Solomons; C: 9 Glenwill Mahoney; P: Mahoney

10 GROENBERG

8 HRM
2014-04-12 BISHOPS

T: 11 André Manuel (2), 14 Keenan Jacobs, 13 Jesse Wilensky; C: Manuel (3); P: Manuel

29 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 13 Carlton Fortune; C: 9 Jondré Williams; P: Williams (6)

25 BIS
2014-04-12 OAKDALE

T: 11 JP Coetzee; C: 12 JT Jackson; P: Jackson (2)

13 PAARL GYM

T: 4 Jaco Willemse, 8 HJ Luus, 6 Dieter Leicher; C: 12 Andri Cooper (2), 10 Walter Smit; P: Smit (2)

27 OAK
2014-04-12 RONDEBOSCH

T: 12 Rory Thomson, 8 Zain Davids, penalty try; C: 10 Nic Potgieter (3)

21 WYNBERG

T: 12 Evan Frylinck (2), 1 Sam Henriques, 2 Bevan Barnard, 8 Keagan Timm, 9 Ryan Southern, 13 Jihaad Smith, 6 Hishaam Davids, 10 Nicholas Scott; C: 15 Karl Martin (6), Smith

59 RBH
2014-04-12 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys, 11 André van Eeden; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2); P: Maclachlan (4)

26 STELLENBERG

T: 15 Armand de Ridder, 13 Tiaan Swanepoel, 6 Matthew Boshoff; P: Swanepoel (2)

21 TYG
2014-04-12 ROBERTSON

T: 13 Navan Padiachy; C: 12 Juandré Burger; P: Burger (2)

13 MONTAGU

T: 15 Handré Ontong, 11 Jason Jakobus; C: Ontong (2)

14 ROB
2014-04-12 MONTANA

P: 15 Gino Delilie

3 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Lewies Janse van Rensburg; P: 10 Caleb Nortje

8 MTN
2014-04-12 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Jo-Earn Zimri (2), 13 Marco Manus, 12 JC Vergotine; C: Vergotine (2)

24 VREDENBURG

T: 13 Keith Rhoda; C: 15 Luciano Tities; P: Tities

10 CHH
2014-04-12 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 6 Wikus Heunis, 8 Navada Jacobs; C: 15 Michael Wood (2); P: Wood (4)

26 NICO MALAN

14 LGY
2014-04-12 PAUL ROOS

T: 10 Aidynn Cupido, 14 Nico Leonard, 9 Herschel Jantjies, 18 Jerome Korff; C: Cupido (3)

26 GREY HIGH

T: 14 Athi Mayinje (2), 11 Nathan Brown, 8 Josh Mudrovcic; C: 10 Curwin Bosch (2); P: Bosch

27 PRG
2014-04-12 OUTENIQUA

T: 13 Curtley Prins; C: 10 Manie Ribbok; P: Ribbok (2)

13 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Charl-François du Toit, 9 Paul de Wet; C: 14 Ryan Lafite; P: 10 Stefan Gouws (2)

18 OTQ
2014-04-12 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Gustav September, 21 Adriaan van der Bank, 3 Denver Prins; C: September

17 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zane Farmer, 6 Johan van Jaarsveldt; C: 10 Austin Jenneke; P: Jenneke (2)

18 WGY
2014-04-12 DE KUILEN

T: 11 Lee Lewis, 7 Damian Dilgee, 5 McNeil Barends, 8 Robin Johannes; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (3); P: Hermanus (2)

32 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 3 Jason Otto, 15 Lorenzo Shandt; C: Brandt (3)

26 DEK
2014-04-12 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 2 Adriaan de Waal, 8 Martin Smit, 15 Fabian Sowa, 13 Jaydrin Kotze, 9 Jacean Klaase; C: 12 Ruben Brand (5)

35 VREDENDAL

0 AGY
2014-04-12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard, 3 Carlu Sadie; C: 10 Marlo Weich

12 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Rohan Conradie, 11 Damion Carolissen, 6 Jean-Marc Fuchs; C: Conradie (2), 14 Brandon Collins; P: Conradie (2)

27 BHD
2014-04-12 STRAND

T: 8 Divan Bernardo, 2 Nardo Henning, 14 Keenan Coetzee; C: 10 Jermain Jansen (2); P: Jansen

22 DURBANVILLE

T: 12 JD van Rooyen, 2 Ryan Wolmarans; C: 10 Darren Ruiters (2); P: Ruiters (3)

23 STR
2014-04-12 DF MALAN

T: 7 Dolf de Beer, 14 Jaco Engelbrecht; C: 15 Eon Ferreira (2); P: Ferreira

17 PAREL VALLEI

0 DFM
2014-04-12 PRESIDENT

T: JP Campbell, Gideon Andrews

10 BREDASDORP

T: John Snyders; C: 10 Jeandré Arends; P: Arends (2)

13 PSD
2014-04-12 HTS BELLVILLE

T: 9 Damian Owen, 2 Boris Hakengekimana: C: 10 James Ockhuis; P: Ockhuis

15 KASSELSVLEI

T: 9 Matthew Papier, 13 Duncan Saal; C: Papier (2); P: Papier (3)

23 HTB
2014-04-12 TRAFALGAR

3 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 7 Du-Wayne Visser (2), 15 Elroy Gevelaar, 11 Xavier Balie; C: 10 Carlton Arendse (3)

26 TFG
2014-04-12 OUDTSHOORN

T: 13 François McKnight (3), 8 JP du Plessis, 9 Domenic Smit, 14 Clayton Isaacs, 10 Elden Rossouw; C: 15 Corné Marais (6); P: Marais

50 PW BOTHA

19 OHH
2014-04-12 BERNADINO HEIGHTS

0 PORTERVILLE

T: 8 Jan-Louis Nortje, 13 Darren van Wyk, 9 Leighton Hendricks, 11 Jarrod Daniels; P: 14 Ashley Kok (3)

29 BHD
2014-04-12 PRIMROSE RFC

26 MONUMENT PARK

T: 8 Danny Smith

5 PRC
2014-04-12 SENTRAAL (SWD)

0 BARRYDALE

T: 12 Erin Bron

5 PAD
2014-04-12 JAN KRIEL

T: 5 Deon Grierson; C: 9 Delan Kongkind

7 SWELLENDAM

T: 4 Luigi Adams (2), 2 Rian Heyns; C: 15 William Albertus (3)

21 BHD
2014-04-12 JG MEIRING

0 BONNIEVALE

T: 7 Dirkie Marais, 12 Xavier Pieterse, 13 Jemile Jacobs, 3 Curnell Bothma, 11 Cheslin Kortje; C: 9 Taylyne Barkley

27 BHD
2014-04-12 PUNT

T: 6 Luhan Potgieter (2), 13 Marnus Nortje, 12 Helin Pietersen; C: 15 Walter Baartman (4); P: Baartman

31 SEAVUNA

26 PNT
2014-04-12 LABORI

T: 9 Christiaan Smit, 15 John de Wee, 10 Shane Bezuidenhout

15 BERGRIVIER

10 LAB
2014-04-12 HERMANUS

T: 8 Jaco Abel, 9 Glenwill Mahoney, 13 Jade Cornelius, 15 Tino Pretorius; C: 12 André-Pierre Gouws

22 EMIL WEDER

T: 10 Herschelle Potberg (2)

10 HRM
2014-04-09 DIRKIE UYS

T: 1 Brandin Kriel, 6 Nikki Geduld, 13 John-Lee Persens; C: 9 Devarn Beukes (2)

19 VREDENBURG

T: 6 Brandon Jacobs, 3 Lawrence Vermeulen, 8 Leighton Uithaler; C: 15 Luciano Tities

17 WBT
2014-04-09 SWARTLAND

T: 11 Zane Farmer (2), 10 Austin Jenneke, 4 Marnus Niemand, 12 Werner Beets; C: Jenneke (3)

31 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Ashley Kok; C: Kok; P: Kok

10 WBT
2014-04-09 PIKETBERG

T: 5 Christie van der Merwe (2), 14 Ricardo de Villiers, 10 Evane-Leigh Otto, 1 Danie Visser; C: 9 TC Bindeman (2)

29 WESTON

T: 10 Ruan Kleinsmith, 12 Granwell van Boven, 8 Wade Hoofdt; C: Kleinsmith (2); P: Kleinsmith

22 WBT
2014-04-09 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 7 Tyler Jacobs (2), 22 Gerswin Coetzee (2), 2 Adrian Arries, 4 Corbin Larey, 9 Gertie le Fleur, 14 Darren Afrika, 10 Cleo Adams, 11 Cameron April, 20 Freddie Persent; C: 15 Gurdwill Coetzee (2), le Fleur (2), Adams

65 HOPEFIELD

T: 3 Charl Gee

5 WBT
2014-04-09 DE RUST FUTURA

0 BREDASDORP

T: 8 John Snyders (2), 12 Urshwin Shuma, 10 Neil Zondagh, 4 Neil Mouton, 6 Franco Janson, 12 Vernaul Mageni; C: 10 Jeandré Ahrends

37 DRF
2014-04-09

15 BONNIEVALE

T: 11 Steven Stallenberg (2), 7 Dirkie Marais, 14 Thomas Frick, 6 Loubscher van der Merwe

25 WOR
2014-04-05 PAUL ROOS

T: 5 Emile Cloete, 9 Calvin Nell, 11 Edwill van der Merwe, 17 Jacques van Zyl; C: 10 Reinhardt Fortuin, 21 Herschel Jantjies; P: Fortuin, 22 Aidynn Cupido

30 BRANDWAG (BEN)

10 GTC
2014-04-05 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 2 Werner Heunis; C: 15 Michael Wood

7 OOSTERLIG

17 GTC
2014-04-04 MENLOPARK

22 PAARL GYM

T: 4 Jaco Willemse, 15 Paul Human; C: 12 Andri Cooper; P: Cooper (2)

18 NST
2014-04-03 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 13 Shelwyn Dyssel

5 DUINEVELD

5 GTC
2014-04-02 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 5 Daniel van Tonder (3), 9 Rhydwyn Oosthuizen, 21 Caleb Nortje

25 HTS NEWTON

0 TSF
2014-04-02 TRANSVALIA

12 OUTENIQUA

T: 3 Roux Swart, 11 Clayton Kiewitz, 6 Christopher Roelofse, 14 Curtley Prins; C: 9 Keenan Tarentaal (4); P: Tarentaal

31 PSS
2014-04-02 OUDTSHOORN

T: 9 Domenic Smit (2), 10 Elden Rossouw, 13 François McKnight; C: 15 Corné Marais, Rossouw

24 DESPATCH

T: 6 Zachiel Persent; C: 10 Sheldon Meiring; P: Meiring

10 TSF
2014-04-02 YORK

T: 15 Taswin da Silva (2), 14 Leam Koeberg, 13 Ashton Heunis, 5 Brandon Marques; C: 10 Nathan Scott (4); P: Scott (3)

42 KIRKWOOD

5 TSF
2014-04-02 TABLE VIEW

T: 2 Sethu Madolo, 3 Dillon Solomons; C: 12 Brad Glanvill (2)

14 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 3 Karl Whitlock, 10 Dyllan Walters; C: Walters (2); P: Walters

17 TSF
2014-04-02 PAROW

P: 12 Herschell de Bruyn (4)

12 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Johann Botma

5 TSF
2014-04-02 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

0 WESTERING

T; 8 Breyton Slabbert, 6 Sipho Mdlalose; C: 10 Keagan Bouwer

12 TSF
2014-04-02 PORTERVILLE

T: 10 Jaydian Doman; C: 13 Ashley Kok; P: Kok (3)

16 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 11 Marclin Coetzee; C: 13 Johndré Swart; P: Swart (2)

13 TSF
2014-04-02 JAN KRIEL

T: 8 Avron Manchest, 9 Damian Walker, 12 Stewart Heunis

15 VICTORIA PARK

T: 12 Chad Batty, 19 Thoba Gqola; C: 10 Roshaan Stembull; P: Stembull (2)

18 TSF
2014-04-02 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T; 9 Gillroy Farmer, 10 Mynhard van Schalkwyk, 13 Emilio Jacobs; P: 15 Shadley Dazel

18 DIRKIE UYS

T: 12 Gean Hanse; C: 9 Devarn Beukes; P: Beukes

10 TSF
2014-04-02 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 14 John-Ray Cornelius, 13 Elroy Gevelaar, 11 Xavier Balie; C: 10 Carlton Arendse; P: Arendse, 9 Angelo Giddion

23 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Jeanrick Scheepers, 14 Rivaldo Morgan, 12 Gustav September, 4 François Heyns

20 TSF
2014-04-02 BOSMANSDAM

T: 10 Nicolaas Labuschagne, 8 Devon Lewis; C: 15 Roberto Abrahams; P: 12 Ebert-Lee Boes

15 MONTANA

T: 10 Vaughan Lottering; C: 12 JP la Grange; P: 15 Gino Delilie

10 TSF
2014-04-02 MILNERTON

T: 12 Jessie Herbert (2); C: 11 Alroy Brandt (2); P: Brandt (3)

23 SWARTLAND

T: 16 Paul Janse van Rensburg

5 TSF
2014-04-02 PAREL VALLEI

T: 4 Ben Albertyn, 13 Robert Marx; C: 10 Craig Smith

12 EMIL WEDER

T: 15 Jordan Fredericks

5 TSF
2014-04-02 PIKETBERG

T: 11 Jandré de Witt (2), 13 Roman Zaal, 2 Erich Kankowski, 1 Danie Visser, 8 Benna van der Westhuizen; C: 9 TC Bindeman (4)

38 SASOLBURG HIGH

T: 8 François Coetzee; C: Stefan Cilliers

7 TSF
2014-04-02 DE KUILEN

T: 5 McNeil Barends, 11 Lee Lewis; C: 15 Rico Louw; P: Louw

15 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 14 Cameron April

5 TSF
2014-04-02 BARRYDALE

T: 14 Gerald Andriese, 5 Nelio van Rooi, 20 Cubitt Michaels

15 VREDENBURG

T: 4 Andries Roberts, 3 Lawrence Vermeulen, 15 Ryan Opperman

15 TSF
2014-04-02 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 14 Emile Erasmus, 8 Johan King; C: 10 Evan Barends

12 NEW ORLEANS

T: 6 Jade Adams; C: 10 Shaquille Adams; P: S. Adams

10 TSF
2014-04-02 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 15 Keenan Brinkhuis

5 LABORI

T: 12 Johndré Booysen, 10 Shane Bezuidenhout, 9 John de Wee, 7 Brandon Poole, 8 Collin April, 3 Roché Odendal; C: De Wee (3); P: De Wee

39 TSF
2014-04-02 EDGEMEAD

T: 8 Shane Theron; C: 15 Brendan Morris; P: Morris

10 SWELLENDAM

T: 12 Michael van Niekerk; P: 15 William Albertus (3)

14 TSF
2014-04-02 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys, 2 Shane Farmer, 22 Sherwin Eyman; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2); P: Maclachlan (2)

25 NOORD-KAAP

T: 10 Robbie Petzer, 23 Daniello Huyster

10 TSF
2014-04-02 OAKDALE

T: 14 William Eybers, 18 Renaldo Ferreira; C: 12 JT Jackson

12 SENTRAAL (FS)

P: 10 DP de Lange

3 ODF
2014-04-02 STRAND

T: 14 Keenan Coetzee, 7 Jaco de Wet, 23 Malan Barnard, 13 Amier Oliver, 10 Marshall Douman; C: 12 Arnant Swart, 15 Jermain Jansen; P: Swart

32 PIETERSBURG

15 ODF
2014-04-02 HUGENOTE

T: 17 Dion Wellman, 6 Anthony Creighton; P: 10 Raylinn Philander (3)

19 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 7 Pieter Wiese; C: 21 Alfred Esterhuizen; P: Esterhuizen (2)

13 ODF
2014-04-02 DURBANVILLE

T: 15 Sanedy January; P: 10 Darren Ruiters (2)

11 VREDENDAL

P: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing

3 ODF
2014-04-02 MONTAGU

T: 21 Hein Sanders, 15 Handré Ontong; C: Ontong

12 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 1 Marco Joubert, 6 Johandré Labuschagne, 9 Jurgens van Schalkwyk, 13 Kobus Bonthuys; C: 10 Marlo Weich (2)

24 ODF
2014-04-02 OVERBERG

T: 5 JJ Mouton; P: 10 Herman van Dyk

8 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Brandon Collins, 5 Faffa Cummings, 8 Amile van Heerden; C: Collins (2), 21 Rohan Conradie

21 ODF
2014-04-02 KNYSNA

7 MONUMENT PARK

T: 6 Christo Davel (2), 2 Adriaan van der Westhuizen, 4 Juandré Steenberg; C: 15 MJ Kellerman, 10 Roelof Bruwer

24 ODF
2014-04-02 HERMANUS

T: 11 Harold Raynard, 7 Dian Kemp, 15 Tino Pretorius; C: 10 Joel Fisher (3)

21 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Duran Manuel; P: 10 Aldrin Greeff (2), 22 Kyle Heneke

14 ODF
2014-04-02 FLORIDA

24 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 11 Lourens van Dyk (2), 15 MC Erasmus, 8 Slabber le Grange, 9 Jondré Williams, 12 Danrich Visagie, 14 JP Potgieter; C: Williams (4)

43 PSS
2014-04-02 KRUGERSDORP

24 HTS DROSTDY

T: 5 Willem Augustyn, 17 Jason Howells, 9 Alberto dos Santos; C: 10 Wynand Roets (3); P: Roets (3)

30 PSS
2014-04-02 DURBAN HS

13 SACS

T: 2 Jonathan Rauch, 15 Lecander Salies, 11 Thundzi Dike, 12 Aaqil Ebrahim; C: Salies (2)

24 GHF
2014-04-02 PUNT

T: 9 François Maartens, 2 Reinhardt Stears, 14 Danwin Thomas; C: 15 Walter Baartman (3); P: Baartman (2)

27 STOFFBERG

10 AJW
2014-04-02 GENL HERTZOG

10 DF MALAN

T: 7 David Oliver; C: 15 Wian Joubert

7 WRT
2014-04-01 WATERKLOOF

10 PAARL GYM

T: 8 HJ Luus (2); C: 12 Andri Cooper; P: Cooper (4)

24 NST
2014-04-01 ITALIAN NAT. ACAD.

31 STELLENBERG

T: 11 John Brand (2), 15 Armand de Ridder; C: 13 Tiaan Swanepoel (2); P: Swanepoel (2)

25 TRV
2014-04-01 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 10 Winrey Stoffels (2), 1 Ruben Vemeulen; C: 15 Michael Wood (2)

19 LANDBOUDAL

38 GTC
2014-03-31 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 10 Dylan Scholtz (2), 13 Lynnjay Hendricks (2), 8 Sivenathi Xabadija, 9 Graham Hendricks; C: Scholtz (4)

38 HTS NEWTON

T: T: 7 Yamikani Majali, penalty try; C: 10 Trevino Hansen

12 TSF
2014-03-31 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

P: 10 Adrian Bam

3 ALEXANDER ROAD

T: 13 Jesse-Dillon Johnson, 10 Dyllan Walters, 15 Cameron van Heerden; C: Walters (3); P: Walters

24 TSF
2014-03-31 BOSMANSDAM

T: 8 Devon Lewis, 15 Nicolaas Labuschagne; P: 12 Ebert-Lee Boes

13 KIRKWOOD

T: 8 Tiaan Erasmus, 10 Clinton Mbonda, 6 Pieter de Meillon, 3 Shane Kluyts; C: Mbonda (3)

26 TSF
2014-03-31 JAN KRIEL

P: 9 Delan Jongkind (4)

12 OTTO DU PLESSIS

T: 7 Charl Wait; C: 11 Christopher Wright; P: Wright (6)

25 TSF
2014-03-31 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 8 Nzondelelo Zayedwa, 12 Rowen Abrahams; C: 10 Carlton Arendse; P: Arendse

15 DIRKIE UYS

T: 6 Hendrie Hanekom, 11 Eddie Jones; C: 10 Devarn Beukes

12 TSF
2014-03-31 MILNERTON

T: 12 Jessie Herbert, 15 Lorenzo Shandt; C: 11 Alroy Brandt (2)

14 PORTERVILLE

P: 13 Ashley Kok

3 TSF
2014-03-31 MONTANA

T: 6 Jaco Erasmus; P: 12 JP la Grange

8 VICTORIA PARK

T: 5 Luke Meyer; P: 15 Roshaan Stembull

8 TSF
2014-03-31 EDGEMEAD

P: 12 Storm Muller (2)

6 YORK

T: 20 Leam Koeberg; P: 10 Nathan Scott (4)

17 TSF
2014-03-31 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 11 André van Eeden (2), 10 Wynand Maclachlan (2), 12 Ivan Kunz, 20 Marco Stassen, 16 Deanu Murray; C: Maclachlan (5)

45 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 10 Mynhard van Schalkwyk, 14 Edian Cupido, 4 Earl Adonis; C: 15 Shadley Dazel (3)

21 TSF
2014-03-31 WORCESTER GYM

T: 11 Jeanrick Scheepers, 8 Steyn Olivier; C: 12 Gustav September; P: September

15 WESTERING

T: 8 Breyton Slabbert; P: 10 Keagan Bouwer (3)

14 TSF
2014-03-31 DE KUILEN

T: 7 Damian Dilgee (2), 14 André Wentzel (2), 8 Robin Johannes, 12 Chadin Ruiters; C: 15 Rico Louw (3)

36 VREDENBURG

T: 9 Tarique Kekana, 8 Franco Minnie, 14 Keith Rhoda; C: 10 Luciano Tities (2)

19 TSF
2014-03-31 TABLE VIEW

T: 9 Jean-Carl Johnson; P: 12 Brad Glanvill

8 ROBERTSON

T: 11 Fabian Rassie, 6 Almo Brewis, 8 Kyle Hamilton; C: 12 Juandré Burger

17 TSF
2014-03-31 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Wian Gouws (3), 12 Heinrich Möller (2), 9 Paul de Wet, 19 Philip Bester, 13 Jan-Louis le Grange, 10 Juandré Grobler, 15 Rayhann Lombaard, 14 Ryan Lafite, 22 Zack Snyman; C: 20 Kyle Rinquest (5), Lafite (2), Grobler

76 SASOLBURG HIGH

P: 10 Frikkie Oosthuizen

3 TSF
2014-03-31 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 11 Darren Afrika, 15 Cleo Adams; C: 10 Gurdwill Coetzee; P: Coetzee

15 OUDTSHOORN

T: 8 JP du Plessis, 20 Adriaan Coetzee, 2 Ivan Lekay, 5 Mark West; C: 15 Corné Marais (3); P: Marais

29 TSF
2014-03-31 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 6 Rorie Burg (3), 8 Johan King (2), 5 Friedl Weich, 1 Brandon McBride; C: 10 Evan Barends; P: Barends

40 SWARTLAND

T: 15 Zane Farmer, 9 Gervin Rossouw; C: 10 Austin Jenneke, 11 Caleb Louw

14 TSF
2014-03-31 PAROW

T: 11 Christo van Heerden, 3 Junaine Davids; C: 12 Herschell de Bruyn; P: De Bruyn

15 SWELLENDAM

T: 4 Luigi Adams, 7 Marionick Carelse; C: 15 William Albertus (2); P: Albertus, 12 Michael van Niekerk

20 TSF
2014-03-31 LABORI

T: 14 Fahiem Ficks, 15 John de Wee; C: 10 Shane Bezuidenhout; P: De Wee

15 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 14 Hiram Lawack; P: 10 Caleb Nortje (2)

11 TSF
2014-03-31 HOPEFIELD

T: 12 Roehan le Roux; C: Le Roux; P: Le Roux

10 EMIL WEDER

T: 2 Gurshon Storm

5 TSF
2014-03-31 RONDEBOSCH

T: 4 Imraan Andrews; C: 9 Nic Potgieter; P: Potgieter (3)

16 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Erich Kankowski (2), 13 Roman Zaal; C: 9 TC Bindeman (2); P: Bindeman

22 TSF
2014-03-31 NEW ORLEANS

T: 3 Carlton Arendse (3), 14 Romano Collins, 11 Eldrin van Rooyen, 22 Denton Pietersen; C: 15 Garren Kulsen (2)

34 DESPATCH

T: 4 Justin van Dyk, 15 Hannes Strydom, 11 Heinrich Barnard; C: 10 Sheldon Meiring (3); P: Meiring (3)

30 TSF
2014-03-31 PAREL VALLEI

T: 12 Eugene Kilpert, 2 Brandon van Rooyen

10 BARRYDALE

T: 2 Charles Sebyboe, 4 Herschell Hopp, 13 Cubitt Michaels, 21 Lionel Middelpos, 12 Erin Bron; C: Bron (3)

31 TSF
2014-03-31 WYNBERG

T: 12 Evan Frylinck (2), 15 Karl Martin; C: Martin (3)

21 NOORD-KAAP

T: 12 Gerhard Holtzhausen (2), 8 Hannes Jacobs; C: 15 Wilfred Bowers

17 TSF
2014-03-31 CENTURION

13 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 8 Slabber le Grange, 12 Carlton Fortune, 2 Hugo Vlok, 11 JT Potgieter; C: 9 Jondré Williams (3)

26 PSS
2014-03-31 HTS LOUIS BOTHA

27 SACS

T: 8 Lwazi Monakali; P: 15 Lecander Salies (2)

11 GHF
2014-03-31 HERMANUS

T: 8 Jaco Abel, 13 Jade Cornelius

10 DE AAR

23 ODF
2014-03-31 OVERBERG

P: 10 Herman van Dyk

3 VREDENDAL

T: 15 Dylon Cloete; C: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing; P: Laing (2)

13 ODF
2014-03-31 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Dillon Feast; P: 10 Raylinn Philander (2)

11 VOORTREKKER (EFS)

29 ODF
2014-03-31 BRACKENFELL

T: 15 Llewellyn Titus (2); C: 10 Rohan Conradie; P: Conradie

15 LIGBRON

20 ODF
2014-03-31 BELLVILLE HIGH

0 BRANDWAG (EP)

25 ODF
2014-03-31 DURBANVILLE

T: 7 Riaan Koegelenberg; C: 10 Darren Ruiters; P: Ruiters

10 UPINGTON

19 ODF
2014-03-31 AUGSBURG GYM

0 DIAMANTVELD

14 ODF
2014-03-31 OAKDALE

T: 5 Stephan Streicher, 9 Eckard Leicher; C: 12 JT Jackson (2); P: Jackson (4)

26 KEMPTON PARK

0 ODF
2014-03-31 MONTAGU

T: 15 Handré Ontong; C: Ontong

7 STRAND

T: 10 Marshall Douman; P: 12 Arnand Swart

8 ODF
2014-03-31 BREDASDORP

T: 12 Urshwin Shuma; C: 10 Jeandré Ahrends; P: Ahrends

10 STELLENBOSCH

T: 15 Duran Manuel; P: 10 Aldrin Greeff

7 ODF
2014-03-31 FRAMESBY

10 HTS DROSTDY

P: 10 Wynand Roets

3 PSS
2014-03-31 GARSFONTEIN

13 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Corné de Klerk (2); C: 9 Keenan Tarentaal

12 PSS
2014-03-31 KINGSWOOD

14 BISHOPS

T: 15 Gerard Pieterse (2), 10 Luke Leach (2), 14 Keenan Jacobs, 2 Justin Carey, 1 William Day; C: Pieterse (5)

45 GHF
2014-03-31 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 12 JC Vergotine, 14 Howard Jacobs, 22 Matthew Boer; C: Vergotine (2)

19 CAMPS BAY

7 UHF
2014-03-31 PUNT

T: 13 Marnus Nortje, 9 François Maartens, 5 Stefan Visagie, 6 Luhan Potgieter; C: 15 Walter Baartman (3)

26 PRESIDENT

0 AJW
2014-03-31 LOUIS TRICHARDT

6 DF MALAN

T: 11 Luhan Boshoff, 15 Wian Joubert

10 WRT
2014-03-31 BONNIEVALE

T: 13 Jemile Jacobs (3), 9 Taylyne Barkley (2), 11 Steven Stallenberg, 15 Ganesh Padiachy; C: Barkley (4)

43 CURRO (LANGEBAAN)

5 AJW
2014-03-29 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Lewies Janse van Rensburg; C:10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje (4)

19 ALEXANDER ROAD

P: 10 Dyllan Walters. (2)

6 TSF
2014-03-29 PIKETBERG

T: 2 Erich Kankowski (2), 14 Ricardo de Villiers, 1 Danie Visser, 15 Adam January, 10 Evane-Leigh Otto, 13 Roman Zaal, 8 Benna van der Westhuizen; C: January (5)

50 DESPATCH

T: 11 Heinrich Barnard, 21 Keanu Baartman; C: 12 Vernaed Welman

12 TSF
2014-03-29 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 3 Jason Otto, 4 Aaron Barnes; C: Brandt (2); P: 13 Tyrone Milne

27 VICTORIA PARK

T: 8 Sesona Macala

5 TSF
2014-03-29 FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE

P: 22 Adrian Bam

3 LABORI

T: 13 Johandré Booysen, 9 Christiaan Smit; C: 15 John De Wee; P: De Wee (2)

18 TSF
2014-03-29 DE KUILEN

T: 6 Arnold Louw; C: 10 Jade Hermanus; P: Hermanus (3)

16 OUDTSHOORN

T: 15 Corné Marais; C: Marais; P: Marais

10 TSF
2014-03-29 PORTERVILLE

T: 13 Ashley Kok, 14 Darren van Wyk, 1 Reinhardt Wessels; C: Kok (3); P: Kok

24 WESTERING

T: 14 Shane Thackwray, 2 Sean Price; C: 10 Keagan Bouwer; P: Bouwer

15 TSF
2014-03-29 MONTANA

T: 15 Gino Delilie, 8 Tiaan de Jongh, 6 Jaco Erasmus; C: 12 JP la Grange (3); P: La Grange (2)

27 KIRKWOOD

T: 2 André Potgieter, 15 Christiaan Janse van Rensburg, 13 Devan Koen; C: 10 Clinton Mbonda (2)

19 TSF
2014-03-29 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 6 Khyle Isaacs (2), 10 Evan Barends, 1 Liam Appolis, 8 Johan King; C: Barends, 22 Stephan Koen

29 OTTO DU PLESSIS

0 TSF
2014-03-29 JAN KRIEL

T: 3 Nathier April; P: 10 JC Scheepers

8 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Johann Botma, 13 Dian Lourens, 8 Duane Breedt, 3 DJ Louw, 4 Anton Frick; C: 12 Roehan le Roux (2)

29 TSF
2014-03-29 RONDEBOSCH

T: 19 Zain Davids (2), 4 Sean Botha; C: 20 Nic Potgieter (2), 21 Josh Williams

21 WORCESTER GYM

0 TSF
2014-03-29 EDGEMEAD

T: 8 Shane Theron

5 BARRYDALE

T: 7 Heschel Hopp (2), 10 Graeme du Toit (2); C: 12 Erin Bron (2)

24 TSF
2014-03-29 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

T: 10 Dylan Scholtz, 14 Kyle Erasmus; C: Scholtz

12 DIRKIE UYS

T: 12 Gean Hanse (2), 9 Devarn Beukes, 13 John-Lee Persens; C: Beukes (3)

26 TSF
2014-03-29 PAREL VALLEI

0 SWELLENDAM

T: 4 Luigi Adams

5 TSF
2014-03-29 PAROW

T: 12 Herschell de Bruyn, 1 Junaine Davids, 20 Ashwin Williams; C: De Bruyn; P: De Bruyn

20 EMIL WEDER

T: 7 George Morkel; C: 9 Jacques Arendse; P: Arendse (2)

13 TSF
2014-03-29 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 7 Uwe Geissler, 13 Robin Kuys, 8 Juarno Augustus, 5 Juan Esterhuizen; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (3)

26 SASOLBURG HIGH

T: 14 Lesego Macheni, 4 Dian Wilsenach, 1 Gustav Vogel; C: 10 Frikkie Oosthuizen; P: Oosthuizen

20 TSF
2014-03-29 TABLE VIEW

P: 12 Brad Glanvill (3)

9 VREDENBURG

T: 13 Keith Rhoda, 22 Michael Bartlett, 24 Ruelbridge George, 21 Cuan Lewis, penalty try; C: 9 Yushrique Links (2); P: Links (2)

35 TSF
2014-03-29 WYNBERG

T: 2 Bevan Barnard (4), 9 Ryan Southern, 16 Michael Koen, 13 Jihaad Smith, 8 Keagan Timm; C: 15 Karl Martin (5); P: Martin (2)

56 SWARTLAND

T: 15 Zane Farmer (2); C: 11 Caleb Louw; P: Louw (2)

18 TSF
2014-03-29 ROBERTSON

T: 14 Fabian Rassie (2), 5 Mervin Kruger, 13 Navan Padiachy; C: 12 Juandré Burger (3); P: Burger

29 HTS NEWTON

T: 3 Sive Mazosiwe, penalty try; C: 12 Kurt Lindoor

12 TSF
2014-03-29 BOSMANSDAM

T: 14 Romano Moses, 13 Jaydee Nathan

10 YORK

T: 13 Taswin da Silva (2), 12 Ashton Heunis, 15 Ryan Gill; C: 10 Nathan Scott (3)

26 TSF
2014-03-29 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 11 Wian Gouws, 15 Rayhann Lombaard, 8 Charl-François du Toit; C: 14 Ryan Lafite (2)

19 NOORD-KAAP

T: 15 Wilfred Bowers, 9 Brandon de Melim, 7 Thulani Njenje; C: 10 Robbie Petzer (2)

19 TSF
2014-03-29 CENTURION

6 OUTENIQUA

T: 15 Corné de Klerk (2), 2 Le Roux Baard (2), 4 Eduard Zandberg, 14 Clayton Kiewiets, 8 Sarel van Loggerenberg; C: 9 Keenan Tarentaal (6); P: Tarentaal (3)

56 PSS
2014-03-29 GARSFONTEIN

39 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 12 Danrich Visagie, 11 JT Potgieter, 10 Luke Philander; C: 9 Jondré Williams (3); P: Williams (3)

30 PSS
2014-03-29 GLENWOOD

23 BISHOPS

T: 19 Matt Jordan; P: 11 André Manuel (2)

11 GHF
2014-03-29 STRAND

T: 10 Marshall Douman

5 DIAMANTVELD

15 ODF
2014-03-29 VREDENDAL

T: 13 Mario Saal, 10 Schalk-Willem Laing; C: 12 Khail Kotzenberg

12 ALIWAL NORTH

7 ODF
2014-03-29 DURBANVILLE

T: 11 Jackwin O'Reilly, 8 Philip Jacobs; C: 4 Benn van der Westhuizen

12 LIGBRON

5 ODF
2014-03-29 MONTAGU

T: 11 Mark Staalmeester; C: 15 Handré Ontong; P: Ontong

10 UPINGTON

30 ODF
2014-03-29 STELLENBOSCH

P: 10 Aldrin Greeff

3 BRACKENFELL

T: 10 Rohan Conradie, 3 Willie Kleynhans; C: Conradie; P: Conradie

15 ODF
2014-03-29 HUGENOTE

T: 11 Dillon Feast, 3 Cyle Davids; C: 10 Raylinn Philander (2); P: Philander

20 SENTRAAL (FS)

35 ODF
2014-03-29 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 2 Kevin Goddard, 1 Marco Joubert; C: 15 Ryan Muller; P: 10 Marlo Weich

15 KEMPTON PARK

19 ODF
2014-03-29 OAKDALE

T: 11 JP Coetzee (2), 16 HP van Schoor, 4 Adré Smith, 9 Maurice White; C: 12 JT Jackson (4)

33 VOORTREKKER (EFS)

5 ODF
2014-03-29 OVERBERG

T: 15 Herman van Dyk (3); C: 14 Deuston Olivier; P: Olivier

20 MONUMENT PARK

T: 11 Shaun Damon

5 ODF
2014-03-29 BREDASDORP

T: 14 Damian Lakay; C: 10 Jeandré Ahrends

7 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 3 Deré Carstens (3), 7 Pieter Wiese; C: 10 Johan Engelbrecht (2)

24 ODF
2014-03-29 SENTRAAL (SWD)

0 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 15 Jo-Earn Zimri (2), 12 JC Vergotine (2), 13 Marco Manus; C: Vergotine

27 UHF
2014-03-29 POTCH GYM

27 HTS DROSTDY

T: 9 Alberto dos Santos, 11 Marnu Bartels, 10 Wynand Roets, 21 Karl Kotze; C: 15 Earll Douwrie (2)

24 PSS
2014-03-29 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 7 Tyler Jacobs; C: 15 Gurdwill Coetzee; P: Coetzee (2)

13 KASSELSVLEI

14 WKT
2014-03-29 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Romano Collins, 12 Juwaan Jordaan; P: 10 Shaquille Adams

13 BELLVILLE SOUTH

T: 13 William Seegers; P: 10 Carlton Arendse

8 WKT
2014-03-29 KLEIN NEDERBURG

T: 8 Iver Aanhuizen (2), 15 Shadley Dazel, 4 Earl Adonis, 21 Keanu Cupido; C: Dazel (3); P: Dazel

34 SCOTTSDENE

0 WKT
2014-03-29 PUNT

T: 13 Marnus Nortje (2); C: 15 Walter Baartman (2)

14 VRYBURG

10 AJW
2014-03-29 BERGVLAM

15 DF MALAN

T: 11 Luhan Boshoff, 8 WD Potgieter, 14 Jaco Engelbrecht, 15 Wian Joubert, 7 David Oliver; C 10 Eon Ferreira (3); P: Ferreira (2)

37 WRT
2014-03-29 BONNIEVALE

T: 12 Xavier Pieterse (2), 4 Brian Challis, 13 Jemile Jacobs, 15 Ganesh Padiachy, 9 Taylyne Barkley; C: Barkley (5)

40 SANNIESHOF

0 AJW
2014-03-27 MIRANO (ITALY)

17 STELLENBERG

T: 11 John Brand (3), 13 Tiaan Swanepoel (2), 10 Ryan Oosthuizen, 22 Sydney Bantam, 12 Schalk Carstens, 8 Conrad Eloff; C: Swanepoel (7); P: Swanepoel

62 PAD
2014-03-26 WAVEREN

3 NEW ORLEANS

T: 14 Romano Collins (2), 13 Bradley Wyngaard (2), 10 Shaquille Adams, 20 Claudio Ontong

30 WVN
2014-03-25 WYNBERG

T: 5 Mike Pollecutt, 13 Evan Frylinck

10 BOLAND LANDBOU

T: 9 Jondré Williams

5 NSD
2014-03-25 ROVIGO (ITALY)

0 STELLENBERG

T: 7 Jano Oosthuizen (2), 11 John Brand, 12 Schalk Carstens, 5 Jeandré Vorster; C: 13 Tiaan Swanepoel (4); P: Swanepoel (2)

39 ROV
2014-03-25 SWARTLAND

T: 10 Austin Jenneke, 11 Caleb Louw

10 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Riaan Heskwa, 11 Jackwin O'Reilly; C: 4 Benn van der Westhuizen; P: van der Westhuizen

15 SWD
2014-03-25 RONDEBOSCH

T: 13 Clyde Martch, 8 Zain Davids

10 PAARL GYM

T: 15 Leaviel Gouws, 8 HJ Luus, 10 Walter Smit, 13 Taigh Schoor, 6 Dieter Leicher

25 NSD
2014-03-25 BISHOPS

T: 12 Justin Heunis, 7 Mervano da Silva

10 PAARL BOYS HIGH

0 NSD
2014-03-25 MILNERTON

T: 11 Alroy Brandt (2), 14 Keagan Fortuin

15 PRESIDENT

0 NSD
2014-03-25 SACS

0 PAUL ROOS

T: 9 Herschell Jantjies, 2 Jacques van Zyl, 11 Edwill van der Merwe, 13 Matt Gallow, 15 Morné Taljaard

25 NSD
2014-03-24 HOPEFIELD

T: 10 Johan Botma; C: 12 Roehan le Roux

7 CAMPS BAY

0 HPF
2014-03-24 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 13 Lewies Janse van Rensburg; C: 10 Caleb Nortje; P: Nortje (3)

16 BURGERSDORP

14 LHH
2014-03-22 DIRKIE UYS

T: 14 Gresswill Markus; C: 10 Devarn Beukes

7 UNION HIGH

T: 11 Dylan Ford, 4 John van der Merwe; C: 9 Tagan Jackson; P: Jackson

15 PVD
2014-03-22 AUGSBURG GYM

T: 12 Ruben Brand; DG: 15 Alfred Esterhuizen; P: 10 Johan Engelbrecht

11 WORCESTER GYM

T: 12 Johan Jordaan; P: 10 Brenwin Samuels

8 PVD
2014-03-22 PORTERVILLE

T: 5 Cas Mouton

5 LANGENHOVEN HIGH

T: 8 Frikkie Pietersen; C: 10 Caleb Nortje

7 PVD
2014-03-22 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 8 Charl-François du Toit (2), 4 Ruben de Villiers, 13 Jan-Louis le Grange, 11 Wian Gouws, 9 Paul de Wet, 7 Darren September, 2 Ruan Brits, 22 Cassiem February, 5 Ruan Smit; C: 10 Stefan Gouws (6)

62 PUNT

0 PVD
2014-03-22 OUDTSHOORN

T: 14 Clayton Isaacs (2), 10 Elden Rossouw, 12 Domenic Smit; C: 15 Corné Marais (2); P: Marais

27 HUGENOTE

T: 14 Thomas Watson (2), 15 Raylinn Philander; C: Philander; P: Philander (2)

20 OHH
2014-03-21 HTS DROSTDY

T: 8 Eddie Haas; DG: 10 Wynand Roets; C: Roets

10 OUTENIQUA

T: 9 Keenan Tarentaal (2), 15 Corné de Klerk (2), 11 Niven Langdown, 13 Steffen de Beer; C: Tarentaal (5)

40 BFD
2014-03-21 OAKDALE

T: 15 Ruan Barnard (2), 7 Armand Heunis,10 Boeta Hamman; C: 12 JT Jackson (2); P: Jackson (2)

30 HTS DANIEL PIENAAR

P:10 Denver Klue

3 OAK
2014-03-21 NEW ORLEANS

T: 8 Lucian Arendse, 11 Eldrin van Rooyen; C: 15 Garren Kulsen (2); P: Kulsen

17 DE KUILEN

T: 12 Chadin Ruiters, 14 Lee Lewis; C: 10 Jade Hermanus (2); P: Hermanus

17 PGD
2014-03-21 STRAND

T: 14 Jeandré Koekemoer, 1 Shaun Terblanche, 5 Nicolaas Reuters, 13 Amier Oliver, 10 Jermain Jansen; C: 12 Arnant Swart (5)

35 PIKETBERG

T: 14 Jandré de Witt

5 BFD
2014-03-21 MONUMENT PARK

T: 2 Tommy Ross-Allen, 4 Elandré Steenberg, 7 François de Villers; C: 10 Roelof Bruwer (3); P: Bruwer

24 JG MEIRING

24 BFD
2014-03-21 BELLVILLE HIGH

T: 12 Martin Laubscher, 8 Louhan Fouché, 2 Kevin Goddard; C: 15 Ryan Muller; P: 10 Marlo Weich

20 MILNERTON

T: 13 Tyrone Milne; P: 11 Alroy Brandt

8 BFD
2014-03-21 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 13 Robin Kuys (2), 8 Juarno Augustus, 6 Louw Langeveldt, 9 Damian West, 14 Sharban Smit; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (4); P: Maclachlan (2)

44 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0 BFD
2014-03-21 BRACKENFELL

T: 13 Edrich Crous (3), 15 Llewellyn Titus (2), 10 Brandon Collins, 14 Walter Brown, 7 Jean-Mark Fuchs,
1 Kabous Voges, 3 Willie Kleynhans, 5 Faffa Cummings; C: Collins (3), 9 Arno Verster (2)

65 HTS BELLVILLE

0 BFD
2014-03-21 DURBANVILLE

T: 13 Riaan Heskwa (2), 10 Darren Ruiters, 8 Philip Jacobs, 2 Rowan Wolmarans, 16 Jaco Jooste; C: Ruiters (2), 4 Benn van der Westhuizen (2)

38 JAN VAN RIEBEECK

T: 6 Khyle Isaacs; C: 10 Evan Barends

7 BFD
2014-03-20 MONTAGU

T: 15 Handré Ontong, 11 Mark Staalmeester, C: Ontong (2); P: Ontong (2)

20 LANGENHOVEN GYM

T: 2 Werner Heunis, 14 Shelwyn Dyssel, 21 Henlo Wentzel; P: 10 Jean Heunis

18 MTG
2014-03-15 TYGERBERG HIGH

T: 12 Ivan Kunz (2), 11 André van Eeden, 7 Uwe Geissler, 22 Wion Hauptfleisch; C: 10 Wynand Maclachlan (3); P: Maclachlan (4)

43 HUGENOTE

T: 6 Anthony Creighton, 12 Tian Swiegers, 15 Raylinn Philander; C: Philander; P: 10 Frank Abrahams, Philander

23 TYG
2014-03-15 CHARLIE HOFMEYR

T: 13 Marco Manus; C: 12 JC Vergotine; P: Vergotine (2)

13 DF MALAN

T: 8 WD Potgieter, 12 Juan Crouse; P: 10 Wian Joubert (2)

16 CHH
2014-03-15 PORTERVILLE

T: 14 Everton van Rooi; P: 13 Ashley Kok (2)

11 ROBERTSON

T: 6 Almo Brewis, 12 Jeandré Burger, 14 Ceanen Marcus; P: 9 Dehan Stipp

18 PVL
2014-03-15 VREDENDAL

P: 10 Schalk-Willem Laing

3 STELLENBERG

T: 1 Ruan Goosen, 8 Matthew Boshoff, 2 Gustav Engelbrecht; C: 13 Tiaan Swanepoel (2); P: Swanepoel (2)

25 LVD
2014-03-15 MARLOW

69 OUDTSHOORN

T: 10 Elden Rossouw; C: 15 Corné Marais

7 MLW
2014-03-15 NICO MALAN

41 PUNT

T: 10 Helin Pietersen; P: 15 Walter Baartman

8 NML
2014-03-15 NAMAQUALAND

5 MONUMENT PARK

T: 10 Roelof Bruwer; P: Bruwer (3)

14 LVD
2014-03-14 PAARL BOYS HIGH

T: 6 Phillip Bester, 10 Stefan Gouws, 8 Christo Mostert, 9 Paul de Wet; C: Gouws (4); P: Gouws

31 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

T: 12 Jeronimo Gaona, 14 Santiago de las Carreras; C: 10 Franco Moneta; P: Moneta (2)

18 HJS
2014-03-14 PAUL ROOS

T: 11 Edwill van der Merwe (3), 12 Edrich Venter, 2 Jacques van Zyl, 22 Reinhardt Fortuin, 20 Joa Swart, 24 Nico Leonard; C: 10 Aidynn Cupido (4), Fortuin; P: Cupido

53 SWARTLAND

T: 15 Zane Farmer

5 PRG
2014-03-08 PAULUS JOUBERT

10 SCHOONSPRUIT

T: 10 Cleo Adams (2); C: 9 Gertie le Fleur; P: le Fleur

15 PJB
2014-03-08 NICO MALAN

19 OUDTSHOORN

T: 14 Clayton Isaacs, 8 Jean Swanepoel; C: 15 Corné Marais

12 GLC
2014-03-06 PAUL ROOS

T: 8 Michael Meyer (2), 5 Emile Cloete, 20 Calvin Nell, 14 Edwill van der Merwe; C: 21 Reinhardt Fortuin (3), 10 Aidynn Cupido; P: Cupido (3)

42 SAN ISIDRO (ARG)

17 PRG
2014-03-05 OUDTSHOORN

T: 9 Domenic Smit, 1 Skye Joseph; C: 15 Corné Marais

12 ALUMNI (ARG)

24 OHH
2014-02-28 MONUMENT PARK

T: 6 Christo Davel (2), 9 Alan Coetzee, 7 François de Villiers; C: 15 MJ Kellerman (2), 20 Roelof Bruwer

26 EBEN DÖNGES

T: 12 Fabian van der Vent (3), 9 Wayde Vollmer; C: 15 Danwill Bastiaan (3); P: Bastiaan

29 KRFC
2014-02-28 STELLENBERG

T: 10 Ryan Oosthuizen; P: 15 Armand de Ridder (2); 22 Tiaan Swanepoel

14 HTS DROSTDY

T: 1 Roy Brink, 2 Tiaan Smuts; C: 14 Gevin Scheepers

12 KRFC
2014-02-18 OUDTSHOORN

T: 11 Clayton Isaacs, 7 JP du Plessis; C: 15 Corné Marais; P: Marais

15 PUEYRREDÓN (ARG)

12 OHH